Showing 1 to 83 of 83 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Number of Laps Fastest Lap No. Fastest Lap Time Chip Time Chip Position
1076 Team Meibion Glyndwr Male 1 M-RELAY 1 14 1 00:12:02 03:13:49 1
1024 Team North Wales (mostly off) Male 2 M-RELAY 2 13 1 00:12:15 03:05:24 2
1077 Team Old Skool MTB Male 3 M-RELAY 3 13 1 00:13:23 03:06:57 3
1078 Team #goldengoats Male 4 M-RELAY 4 13 1 00:12:21 03:09:39 4
1031 Team Plodars Port Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 13 1 00:12:58 03:10:28 5
1021 Team Lastminute.com Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 13 1 00:13:47 03:18:26 6
1013 Team Hebog Mountain Goats Male 5 M-RELAY 5 12 1 00:13:10 03:05:03 7
1006 Team Maldwyn Harriers 5 Male 6 M-RELAY 6 12 1 00:14:38 03:11:46 8
1088 Team Monty Muskers Male 7 M-RELAY 7 12 2 00:14:18 03:18:42 9
1012 Team OutFit Trail Running frie Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 12 1 00:14:09 03:18:48 10
1065 Team :-P Male 8 M-RELAY 8 11 3 00:14:54 03:01:35 11
1082 Team Team TITSSS Mixed 4 MX-RELAY 4 11 1 00:14:49 03:04:16 12
1041 Team Denbigh Harriers' Ladies Mixed 5 MX-RELAY 5 11 3 00:16:36 03:09:31 13
1042 Team TSD students Male 9 M-RELAY 9 11 2 00:16:10 03:09:34 14
1044 Team Run Forrest Run! Male 10 M-RELAY 10 11 2 00:15:31 03:09:39 15
1060 Team Maldwyn Harriers 15 Male 11 M-RELAY 11 11 1 00:13:22 03:10:47 16
1043 Team 3 Amigos Male 12 M-RELAY 12 11 1 00:15:13 03:12:34 17
1053 Team Lawson Mixed 6 MX-RELAY 6 11 1 00:14:17 03:14:20 18
1084 Team Dashing Dollies Female 1 F-RELAY 1 11 1 00:16:55 03:15:32 19
1037 Team Sumiteers Mixed 7 MX-RELAY 7 11 2 00:14:46 03:15:41 20
1017 Team TMT Mixed 8 MX-RELAY 8 11 2 00:16:33 03:16:25 21
1020 Team Cerist Cruisers Mixed 9 MX-RELAY 9 11 3 00:15:45 03:17:11 22
1019 Team Maldwyn Harriers 11 Mixed 10 MX-RELAY 10 11 2 00:16:00 03:22:04 23
1038 Team No chance! Mixed 11 MX-RELAY 11 10 3 00:15:21 02:51:54 24
1003 Team Rubies RC Liverpool Mixed 12 MX-RELAY 12 10 1 00:15:21 02:53:55 25
1072 Team Maldwyn Harriers 3 Male 13 M-RELAY 13 10 1 00:16:28 03:00:41 26
1027 Team The fox butlers Mixed 13 MX-RELAY 13 10 5 00:16:15 03:01:18 27
1074 Team OutFit Trail Shredders Male 14 M-RELAY 14 10 2 00:16:24 03:01:28 28
1029 Team OutFit Old Saints Male 15 M-RELAY 15 10 1 00:16:14 03:02:08 29
1081 Team DVT RUNCLUB 1.0 Male 16 M-RELAY 16 10 1 00:16:27 03:03:15 30
1054 Team Lawson B Mixed 14 MX-RELAY 14 10 3 00:16:09 03:04:43 31
1014 Team Maldwyn Harriers 7 Female 2 F-RELAY 2 10 1 00:15:07 03:07:21 32
1075 Team HAM Mixed 15 MX-RELAY 15 10 6 00:15:32 03:07:29 33
1022 Team Old Surfers Male 17 M-RELAY 17 10 2 00:15:36 03:07:42 34
1086 Team Rhedwyr Rhisiart 2K16 Mixed 16 MX-RELAY 16 10 1 00:16:59 03:08:24 35
1061 Team Almost Absinent Mixed 17 MX-RELAY 17 10 1 00:16:44 03:10:07 36
1004 Team Denbigh Harriers Ladies A Female 3 F-RELAY 3 10 1 00:16:53 03:13:55 37
1051 Team Chicken Chasers Female 4 F-RELAY 4 10 2 00:18:05 03:14:44 38
1085 Team Cardigan Divers Male 18 M-RELAY 18 10 1 00:17:27 03:16:09 39
1001 Team Jolly Dollies Female 5 F-RELAY 5 10 3 00:18:12 03:16:32 40
1032 Team You Me & Her Female 6 F-RELAY 6 10 2 00:18:15 03:17:41 41
1091 Team AWESOME SUPER COOLS Male 19 M-RELAY 19 9 1 00:17:44 02:59:50 42
1010 Team Nolite stercore Mixed 18 MX-RELAY 18 9 8 00:17:33 03:00:08 43
1023 Team Easier said than run Mixed 19 MX-RELAY 19 9 4 00:16:52 03:00:39 44
1063 Team Team STD Mixed 20 MX-RELAY 20 9 9 00:17:21 03:01:20 45
1071 Team Team Teifi Mixed 21 MX-RELAY 21 9 3 00:16:52 03:03:40 46
1039 Team Hebog 2.0 Mixed 22 MX-RELAY 22 9 3 00:19:09 03:04:28 47
1007 Team Eat Sleep Race Repeat Mixed 23 MX-RELAY 23 9 2 00:17:33 03:04:42 48
1028 Team THE-GLOVERS.COM Mixed 24 MX-RELAY 24 9 3 00:17:21 03:05:28 49
1040 Team Nightjays Mixed 25 MX-RELAY 25 9 3 00:18:32 03:06:06 50
1035 Team Maldwyn Harriers 13 Female 7 F-RELAY 7 9 2 00:19:41 03:06:45 51
1046 Team Maldwyn Harriers 1 Female 8 F-RELAY 8 9 1 00:19:20 03:06:57 52
1026 Team 2 Broads and a Bum Mixed 26 MX-RELAY 26 9 4 00:19:45 03:07:44 53
1049 Team Dudley Kingswinford A Male 20 M-RELAY 20 9 1 00:19:13 03:10:26 54
1056 Team Defcon 1 Male 21 M-RELAY 21 9 2 00:18:54 03:13:52 55
1067 Team OutFit Hello Sweeper Male 22 M-RELAY 22 9 1 00:19:27 03:16:27 56
1069 Team Old Enough To Know Better Mixed 27 MX-RELAY 27 9 3 00:21:00 03:16:30 57
1092 Team Cani-Do-Better Female 9 F-RELAY 9 9 2 00:18:17 03:18:16 58
1025 Team OutFit Female Flyers Female 10 F-RELAY 10 9 1 00:19:29 03:18:38 59
1030 Team Maldwyn Harriers 8 Female 11 F-RELAY 11 9 1 00:19:25 03:18:52 60
1083 Team Annie Jac & Claire Female 12 F-RELAY 12 9 3 00:20:21 03:19:17 61
1064 Team OutFit TrailStars Female 13 F-RELAY 13 9 2 00:20:24 03:19:23 62
1068 Team Dawdling Dollies Female 14 F-RELAY 14 9 2 00:20:20 03:20:24 63
1036 Team Night Owls Mixed 28 MX-RELAY 28 9 4 00:20:11 03:22:06 64
1016 Team OutFit Female Super Vets Female 15 F-RELAY 15 9 1 00:17:40 03:23:16 65
1052 Team Maldwyn Harriers 9 Female 16 F-RELAY 16 8 1 00:19:20 02:59:51 66
1080 Team OutFit Free Beer Male 23 M-RELAY 23 8 1 00:20:29 03:00:48 67
1034 Team The (not very fast) and t Female 17 F-RELAY 17 8 1 00:20:59 03:00:54 68
1011 Team Maldwyn Harriers 14 Female 18 F-RELAY 18 8 1 00:20:30 03:01:44 69
1048 Team Cerist Tri Ladies Female 19 F-RELAY 19 8 2 00:18:44 03:02:34 70
1002 Team Ales and Trails Female 20 F-RELAY 20 8 2 00:20:44 03:02:51 71
1018 Team Special Branch Mixed 29 MX-RELAY 29 8 3 00:18:44 03:08:20 72
1079 Team Dilly Dally Dollys Female 21 F-RELAY 21 8 1 00:20:59 03:09:58 73
1055 Team Maldwyn Harriers 6 Mixed 30 MX-RELAY 30 8 1 00:20:16 03:10:26 74
1070 Team The DollyWoods Female 22 F-RELAY 22 8 2 00:20:45 03:11:53 75
1050 Team Dudley Kingswinford B Female 23 F-RELAY 23 8 2 00:21:04 03:16:04 76
1047 Team OutFit Trotters Female 24 F-RELAY 24 8 1 00:21:17 03:27:02 77
1008 Team Shufflers gals Female 25 F-RELAY 25 7 1 00:22:49 03:00:39 78
1033 Team The Chasers Female 26 F-RELAY 26 7 1 00:22:50 03:00:40 79
1059 Team OutFit Fit-Bits Mixed 31 MX-RELAY 31 7 1 00:22:01 03:06:45 80
1066 Team Maldwyn Harriers 10 Female 27 F-RELAY 27 7 1 00:22:35 03:06:59 81
1073 Team Dottie Dollies Female 28 F-RELAY 28 7 1 00:25:37 03:11:44 82
1090 Team Dolly Mixtures Female 29 F-RELAY 29 7 1 00:25:36 03:11:52 83