Showing 201 to 300 of 2132 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1856 Guy Thomas Male 186 M55 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:55 277 01:40:09 259 03:02:17 217 03:32:50 201 03:32:37 207
1604 Sean Rice Male 187 M45 35 00:37:43 271 01:39:19 237 03:03:46 229 03:32:58 202 03:32:12 203
331 Andrew Byerley Male 188 M45 36 VALE OF AYLESBURY 00:36:13 174 01:34:22 118 02:58:22 168 03:33:06 203 03:32:06 200
2497 Jenny Durkin Female 16 FSEN 10 00:40:14 485 01:42:13 310 03:02:46 222 03:33:18 204 03:32:15 204
454 David Crane Male 189 M55 10 NEATH HARRIERS 00:34:13 75 0 02:59:48 188 03:33:21 205 03:33:17 212
1804 Lee Stinch Male 190 M45 37 ST HELENS TRI 00:36:51 210 01:37:04 182 03:01:14 205 03:33:28 206 03:33:07 210
609 Mark Eldridge Male 191 MSEN 88 00:35:42 146 0 02:58:50 174 03:33:42 207 03:33:09 211
3011 Victoria Walls Female 17 FSEN 11 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:37:13 238 01:39:03 231 03:01:57 215 03:33:49 208 03:33:33 213
191 Nick Bayley Male 192 M40 39 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:38:38 333 01:40:51 272 03:03:33 227 03:34:04 209 03:32:49 208
1981 Robert Warlow Male 193 M40 40 CELTIC TRI 00:36:44 200 01:38:18 210 03:01:33 212 03:34:06 210 03:33:47 215
1729 Michael Sharkey Male 194 M55 11 00:37:42 269 01:39:44 245 03:00:48 200 03:34:09 211 03:31:19 192
192 Jonathan Beakes Male 195 MSEN 89 00:36:10 172 01:35:38 153 03:01:21 207 03:34:10 212 03:33:41 214
245 Andrew Bowen Male 196 M40 41 00:36:03 164 0 02:59:55 189 03:34:29 213 03:31:15 190
1658 Richard Rollins Male 197 M40 42 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:36:49 208 01:36:37 171 02:58:51 176 03:34:31 214 03:33:53 216
1233 Matthew Lunt Male 198 MSEN 90 00:38:07 297 01:39:49 250 03:03:01 223 03:34:43 215 03:34:11 219
1366 Karl Morris Male 199 MSEN 91 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:23 251 01:38:18 209 03:00:54 202 03:34:43 216 03:34:34 220
1206 Christopher Limmer Male 200 MSEN 92 GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:34:15 77 01:33:37 106 03:02:44 221 03:34:58 217 03:34:48 222
906 Paul Hodges Male 201 M50 18 00:37:59 284 01:40:21 260 03:04:15 236 03:35:00 218 03:34:37 221
1411 Philip Norris Male 202 M50 19 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:39:08 382 01:39:08 233 03:05:36 259 03:35:07 219 03:35:01 225
310 David Burgess Male 203 M40 43 MARCH AC 00:36:53 212 01:37:12 187 03:00:41 198 03:35:08 220 03:34:05 218
1526 Matthew Pizey Male 204 M40 44 ISLWYN RC 00:38:46 340 01:42:47 329 03:04:42 245 03:35:13 221 03:34:50 223
1447 Darren Owen Male 205 M40 45 00:37:26 255 01:38:56 226 03:03:46 230 03:35:13 222 03:35:01 224
833 Ed Hargreaves Male 206 M40 46 00:35:51 156 01:34:24 119 03:00:27 193 03:35:28 223 03:32:50 209
232 Stuart Blofeld Male 207 MSEN 93 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:33:25 58 01:34:45 134 03:06:18 266 03:35:40 224 03:35:30 229
1004 Jonathan Jarvis Male 208 MSEN 94 RUN4ALL RC 00:36:24 179 01:36:43 172 03:00:32 194 03:35:42 225 03:35:20 226
947 Pat Hudson Male 209 MSEN 95 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:37:29 256 01:39:23 238 03:01:25 208 03:35:55 226 03:35:23 227
280 Nic Brook Male 210 M40 47 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:14 242 01:38:13 208 03:05:09 251 03:36:08 227 03:35:55 231
1832 Mike Tate Male 211 M45 38 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:36:43 199 01:39:08 234 03:03:07 224 03:36:18 228 03:35:58 233
343 Paul Calverley Male 212 M50 20 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:29 183 01:34:19 117 02:59:42 186 03:36:25 229 03:34:00 217
323 Philip Bussy Male 213 MSEN 96 00:38:06 294 0 03:04:49 247 03:36:34 230 03:35:25 228
1637 Gwyn Roberts Male 214 M45 39 WREXHAM AAC 00:37:48 274 01:38:31 215 03:05:25 255 03:36:37 231 03:36:23 235
2434 Libby Collinson Female 18 F60 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:38:49 344 01:41:52 301 03:04:23 238 03:36:48 232 03:35:57 232
733 Graham Gidney Male 215 M40 48 00:38:26 315 01:41:28 285 03:07:58 288 03:36:54 233 03:36:40 239
602 Ronnie Edwards Male 216 M40 49 00:37:13 240 01:39:31 243 03:05:51 264 03:37:00 234 03:36:24 236
796 Nicholas Gross Male 217 M55 12 00:38:39 334 01:42:03 308 03:05:46 262 03:37:09 235 03:36:31 238
1200 David Liddall Male 218 M40 50 00:40:54 557 01:41:17 280 03:01:31 210 03:37:18 236 03:32:29 205
1375 David Murphy Male 219 MSEN 97 VALE ROYAL AC 00:38:51 348 01:40:06 258 03:03:49 232 03:37:23 237 03:36:43 240
281 Adrian Brooks Male 220 M45 40 VEGETARIAN CYCLING AC 00:39:06 379 01:41:20 281 03:05:45 261 03:37:42 238 03:37:32 246
2100 Adrian Woolven Male 221 MSEN 98 00:38:52 352 01:39:17 235 03:04:15 237 03:37:52 239 03:36:55 241
467 Anthony Cullinane Male 222 M45 41 ISLWYN RC 00:37:04 229 01:37:48 197 03:02:30 219 03:38:01 240 03:37:28 245
2922 James Penny Male 223 MSEN 99 00:40:58 563 01:46:02 421 03:09:19 305 03:38:16 241 03:36:30 237
1065 James Jones Male 224 MSEN 100 00:38:24 313 01:40:06 256 03:04:40 244 03:38:19 242 03:37:00 242
1854 Dylan Robert Thomas Male 225 MSEN 101 00:36:07 169 01:36:51 176 03:06:05 265 03:38:27 243 03:38:24 257
1726 Jonathon Seymour Male 226 MSEN 102 00:37:02 227 01:36:13 164 03:04:28 239 03:38:29 244 03:38:05 253
614 Ian Ellis Male 227 MSEN 103 MALDWYN H 00:35:07 110 01:32:48 97 03:05:00 248 03:38:30 245 03:38:04 252
505 Leon Davies Male 228 M40 51 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:02 457 01:46:14 426 03:10:07 325 03:38:35 246 03:37:42 248
1369 Gary Morrison Male 229 MSEN 104 CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:38:51 351 01:41:11 277 03:05:17 252 03:38:40 247 03:36:09 234
2986 Sarah Thorp Female 19 FSEN 12 WEST END RUNNERS 00:37:38 263 01:39:27 241 03:05:46 263 03:38:46 248 03:37:32 247
1468 Garry Palmer Male 230 M45 42 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 00:39:13 388 01:43:20 342 03:04:32 241 03:38:46 249 03:37:52 250
2476 Karen Doak Female 20 F40 4 TRI-ANGLIA TC 00:38:50 346 01:42:25 314 03:07:24 279 03:38:50 250 03:38:11 254
140 Cayo Arran Male 231 MSEN 105 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:37:20 247 01:38:06 207 03:03:34 228 03:39:00 251 03:37:47 249
666 David Field Male 232 M40 52 00:37:20 250 01:34:58 137 03:04:14 235 03:39:04 252 03:38:16 256
2324 Sarah Attwood Female 21 FSEN 13 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:40:46 542 01:47:03 457 03:09:12 303 03:39:12 253 03:37:17 244
292 Neil Browning Male 233 M45 43 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:36:03 165 01:36:10 162 03:02:32 220 03:39:20 254 03:39:07 264
1700 Drew Savage Male 234 M40 53 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:49 343 01:41:14 278 03:05:28 258 03:39:33 255 03:35:43 230
1250 Mark Maloney Male 235 MSEN 106 00:37:07 234 01:38:43 218 03:04:30 240 03:39:33 256 03:39:00 263
720 Christopher Gay Male 236 M40 54 CELTIC TRI 00:38:56 361 01:40:01 255 03:07:25 280 03:39:40 257 03:39:18 267
1254 William Peter Tristian Manning Male 237 MSEN 107 Amman Kenyans 00:38:18 311 01:42:31 315 03:07:36 281 03:39:40 258 03:39:34 272
2675 Jane Susan Jennions Female 22 FSEN 14 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:38:06 295 01:41:53 302 03:04:46 246 03:39:44 259 03:38:45 259
398 Jamie Clode Male 238 MSEN 108 BRIDGEND AC 00:38:14 306 01:41:36 290 03:06:30 269 03:39:47 260 03:38:58 262
1167 Andrew Lawson Male 239 M45 44 00:37:43 270 01:41:59 305 03:06:54 271 03:39:47 261 03:39:28 270
1753 Jonathan Sliczny Male 240 MSEN 109 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:37:58 281 01:39:55 251 03:05:26 256 03:39:48 262 03:39:17 266
1232 Mathew Lucas Male 241 MSEN 110 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:37:51 275 01:41:49 298 03:06:26 267 03:39:55 263 03:37:03 243
1510 Mark Persich Male 242 MSEN 111 00:41:40 646 01:49:43 570 03:13:07 360 03:39:56 264 03:38:39 258
1142 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 243 M55 13 00:38:00 287 01:41:33 289 03:08:00 290 03:40:03 265 03:39:50 275
1154 Andrew Lane Male 244 M60 2 wymondham ac 00:40:20 497 01:45:01 387 03:07:41 283 03:40:05 266 03:39:35 273
2966 Lou Summers Female 23 F45 2 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:39:55 450 0 03:10:44 334 03:40:09 267 03:40:00 278
1349 Gareth Morgan Male 245 MSEN 112 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:38:15 308 01:39:46 247 03:05:00 249 03:40:15 268 03:39:58 277
464 Stephen Crownshaw Male 246 M40 55 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:36:55 220 01:38:50 223 03:04:01 233 03:40:17 269 03:39:50 276
1886 Sam Thornton Male 247 MSEN 113 00:40:58 562 01:46:02 422 03:09:20 306 03:40:31 270 03:38:45 260
1344 Pete Moor Male 248 M40 56 00:36:46 202 01:37:58 202 03:07:36 282 03:40:32 271 03:39:32 271
3043 Emma Williams Female 24 FSEN 15 OUTDOOR FITNESS RUNNING CLUB 00:39:15 393 01:43:38 356 03:09:57 319 03:40:35 272 03:39:28 269
1874 Martin Thomerson Male 249 M40 57 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:39:39 422 01:43:32 348 03:07:12 274 03:40:46 273 03:40:14 280
801 Martin Gunther Male 250 MSEN 114 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:40:32 511 01:44:00 366 03:08:11 292 03:40:47 274 03:38:53 261
2368 Sophie Booth Female 25 FSEN 16 black pear joggers 00:39:53 447 01:47:34 480 03:10:37 332 03:40:59 275 03:39:20 268
941 Llifon Howell Male 251 MSEN 115 00:39:35 414 01:40:44 268 03:04:36 243 03:41:06 276 03:37:58 251
1323 Marcus Meyrick Male 252 M45 45 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:38:05 292 01:41:49 297 03:09:56 318 03:41:06 277 03:40:34 282
174 Gary Barnes Male 253 M50 21 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:38:09 298 01:43:01 337 03:09:10 302 03:41:09 278 03:40:42 285
2059 Leighton Williams Male 254 M50 22 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:38:13 302 01:38:56 228 03:05:37 260 03:41:09 279 03:40:35 283
1010 Vincent Jensen Male 255 MSEN 116 northwich running club 00:38:45 339 01:39:25 240 03:07:43 284 03:41:14 280 03:40:33 281
1291 Mark Mcdonald Male 256 M45 46 00:39:04 376 01:40:40 265 03:05:21 253 03:41:29 281 03:38:12 255
500 Ian Davies Male 257 M40 58 CAERLEON RC 00:39:28 407 01:43:45 358 03:10:06 324 03:41:40 282 03:41:16 289
1134 Ronley Kirwan Male 258 M40 59 00:41:14 606 01:47:45 490 03:06:35 270 03:41:50 283 03:39:41 274
874 Stephen Henderson Male 259 MSEN 117 00:37:30 258 01:36:27 167 03:01:59 216 03:41:51 284 03:39:14 265
2651 Megan Hughes Female 26 F40 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:59 285 01:41:30 286 03:08:41 298 03:41:54 285 03:41:46 292
352 Matt Carr Male 260 MSEN 118 00:38:13 303 01:41:03 276 03:10:46 336 03:42:19 286 03:41:13 287
448 Stephen Cox Male 261 M45 47 LAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:15 391 01:41:28 283 03:09:24 307 03:42:24 287 03:41:46 293
2546 Susan Fourie Female 27 F40 6 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:14 304 01:43:23 344 03:08:15 293 03:42:25 288 03:41:52 294
1638 Harry Max Roberts Male 262 MSEN 119 00:39:52 445 0 03:13:12 365 03:42:42 289 03:42:17 296
931 Yan Horsburgh Male 263 M50 23 PENICUIK HARRIERS 00:39:04 371 01:39:18 236 03:07:10 272 03:43:03 290 03:41:14 288
1842 Roger Taylor Male 264 M45 48 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:40:32 515 01:46:47 447 03:12:40 352 03:43:06 291 03:42:27 300
1135 Murray Kisbee Male 265 M65 1 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:38:27 316 01:39:48 249 03:07:19 277 03:43:09 292 03:42:19 297
3074 Theresa Woolley Female 28 F50 2 CENTURION RC 00:39:47 438 01:45:01 388 03:11:11 340 03:43:09 293 03:42:35 302
651 Rob Falconer Male 266 M55 14 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:38:59 366 01:43:02 338 03:09:13 304 03:43:10 294 03:42:30 301
1157 Ronny Langendries Male 267 M50 24 roba 00:39:07 380 01:45:42 415 03:09:29 310 03:43:11 295 03:42:43 305
785 Daniel Greenslade Male 268 M40 60 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:40:16 486 01:44:45 384 03:10:17 328 03:43:14 296 03:42:44 306
2076 Brian Wills Male 269 M45 49 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:41 267 01:40:34 264 03:08:06 291 03:43:24 297 03:43:12 312
184 Ben Bates Male 270 MSEN 120 00:41:12 599 01:45:13 401 03:10:00 322 03:43:25 298 03:40:01 279
1862 Jason Thomas Male 271 M40 61 CYBI STRIDERS 00:35:54 159 01:36:16 165 03:07:15 275 03:43:29 299 03:42:25 298
699 Jim Freeth Male 272 M45 50 00:37:33 259 01:37:40 194 03:05:28 257 03:43:29 300 03:42:52 307