Showing 301 to 400 of 2132 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1544 Chris Pratt Male 273 M45 51 CWM OGWR RC 00:39:40 423 01:47:31 474 03:13:17 367 03:43:37 301 03:43:08 309
1611 Jonathan Richards Male 274 M45 52 SOUTH WALES POLICE 00:40:27 504 01:45:11 399 03:08:43 299 03:43:40 302 03:43:18 313
1858 Huw Thomas Male 275 MSEN 121 00:38:07 296 01:43:22 343 03:10:13 327 03:43:42 303 03:43:10 310
1718 Andrew Sedgmond Male 276 M60 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:38:51 350 01:40:22 261 03:05:01 250 03:43:45 304 03:43:31 318
747 Nick Goldingham Male 277 MSEN 122 00:45:32 1169 01:59:50 1001 03:16:24 422 03:43:45 305 03:41:29 291
1630 Dafydd Morus Roberts Male 278 M55 15 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:37:08 236 01:37:23 189 03:10:24 329 03:43:46 306 03:43:44 324
1060 Gwilym Jones Male 279 M60 4 00:38:27 318 01:42:15 311 03:11:19 342 03:43:51 307 03:43:47 327
1464 Danny Painter Male 280 M45 53 SIDMOUTH RC 00:39:03 370 01:41:22 282 03:10:00 321 03:43:53 308 03:43:03 308
212 Jamie Best Male 281 M40 62 CARMARTHEN DISTRICT HARRIERS A 00:38:32 326 01:39:27 242 03:07:18 276 03:44:01 309 03:43:31 316
2430 Emma Collins Female 29 F50 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:40:17 489 01:43:56 363 03:10:10 326 03:44:03 310 03:40:43 286
1899 Andy Titley Male 282 M50 25 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:38:36 330 01:42:46 327 03:09:59 320 03:44:06 311 03:43:46 325
1821 Colin Sweatman Male 283 M40 63 00:40:58 561 01:48:37 530 03:11:16 341 03:44:07 312 03:43:21 315
1993 Simon Webb Male 284 MSEN 123 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:40:20 495 01:45:01 386 03:08:15 294 03:44:09 313 03:43:39 322
541 Jim Desmond Male 285 M45 54 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:40:19 494 01:45:09 396 03:08:16 295 03:44:09 314 03:43:41 323
763 Marc Goudie Male 286 MSEN 124 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:48 341 01:43:25 347 03:09:49 316 03:44:11 315 03:43:11 311
1149 Cameron Lamond Male 287 M45 55 southern navigators 00:40:28 506 01:47:33 479 03:12:49 355 03:44:13 316 03:43:38 320
234 Michael James Boardman Male 288 MSEN 125 salisbury tri club 00:40:07 471 01:44:47 385 03:10:44 335 03:44:13 317 03:42:40 304
1087 Richard Jones Male 289 MSEN 126 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:10 384 01:43:35 353 03:12:44 354 03:44:18 318 03:43:46 326
712 David Gara Male 290 M50 26 00:39:17 396 01:42:32 317 03:07:23 278 03:44:24 319 03:40:38 284
324 Kent Butcher Male 291 M40 64 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:39:27 406 01:42:44 326 03:11:41 344 03:44:33 320 03:43:52 330
1741 Ian Shorrock Male 292 M40 65 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:14 483 01:44:00 365 03:09:46 315 03:44:37 321 03:41:20 290
1642 Ross Roberts Male 293 MSEN 127 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:26 181 01:36:56 179 03:07:50 286 03:44:44 322 03:44:36 335
1383 Adam Naylor Male 294 MSEN 128 road cycling warriors 00:40:02 458 01:47:44 485 03:11:06 339 03:44:52 323 03:43:38 321
1872 Simon Thomas Male 295 M40 66 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:35:31 132 01:35:03 140 03:09:00 301 03:44:53 324 03:44:38 337
2069 Rick Williams Male 296 M50 27 galloway harriers 00:41:15 607 01:49:53 577 03:14:59 396 03:44:55 325 03:43:49 328
2882 Rhian Probert Female 30 F45 3 00:39:11 386 01:43:23 346 03:13:37 371 03:45:05 326 03:44:58 340
1970 Nicholas Walsh Male 297 M40 67 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:37:07 232 01:36:31 168 03:10:54 338 03:45:11 327 03:43:50 329
769 Jonathan Goulding Male 298 M50 28 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:14 305 01:43:23 345 03:09:26 308 03:45:13 328 03:44:39 339
1520 Tom Pike Male 299 MSEN 129 00:38:58 365 0 03:09:26 309 03:45:14 329 03:44:22 333
1517 Neil Phillips Male 300 M60 5 00:35:45 150 01:35:17 148 02:59:27 183 03:45:23 330 03:45:09 343
2010 Toby Whitfield Male 301 MSEN 130 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:38:54 355 01:43:09 339 03:12:58 356 03:45:24 331 03:44:39 338
393 Matt Clemson Male 302 M40 68 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:05 378 01:42:17 313 03:12:10 349 03:45:28 332 03:43:32 319
2952 Jessica Smith Female 31 FSEN 17 WALLASEY AC 00:40:19 493 01:46:06 424 03:13:57 377 03:45:29 333 03:45:10 344
1986 Joseph Watson Male 303 MSEN 131 00:36:31 188 01:37:54 200 03:07:50 285 03:45:30 334 03:41:59 295
263 Richard Brailsford Male 304 M40 69 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:39:41 426 01:42:36 323 03:07:59 289 03:45:33 335 03:42:26 299
1472 Allan Parkin Male 305 M50 29 greenfield greyhounds 00:42:37 772 01:47:53 496 03:15:48 418 03:45:37 336 03:43:31 317
2031 Andrew Williams Male 306 MSEN 132 00:37:37 261 01:37:50 198 03:08:48 300 03:45:41 337 03:43:20 314
1879 Ian Thompson Male 307 M45 56 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:40:58 564 01:48:29 523 03:12:35 351 03:45:47 338 03:45:01 341
585 Iwan Rhys Edgar Male 308 M60 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:39 194 01:37:10 184 03:08:37 297 03:46:07 339 03:46:03 355
1219 Peter Lloyd Male 309 M45 57 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:37:20 248 01:38:24 213 03:13:10 363 03:46:14 340 03:45:21 348
655 Steve Farnell Male 310 M40 70 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:40:32 514 01:44:42 382 03:10:03 323 03:46:18 341 03:44:25 334
613 Stuart Elliott Male 311 M40 71 00:40:52 555 01:44:35 381 03:14:14 382 03:46:20 342 03:45:23 349
141 Simon Ashdown Male 312 M45 58 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:32 629 01:49:45 571 03:14:57 394 03:46:28 343 03:45:15 346
632 Iwan Evans Male 313 MSEN 133 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:11 118 01:33:04 101 03:01:31 211 03:46:30 344 03:46:22 362
741 Duncan Glen Male 314 M45 59 00:41:18 610 01:46:44 445 03:12:04 347 03:46:31 345 03:42:36 303
1770 Martin Smith Male 315 MSEN 134 00:38:55 356 01:40:27 262 03:09:44 314 03:46:32 346 03:44:36 336
1373 Ian Mulry Male 316 M40 72 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:39:02 369 01:44:25 375 03:15:19 406 03:46:35 347 03:46:19 360
1328 Gary Miles Male 317 M45 60 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:38:44 338 01:42:35 322 03:13:21 369 03:46:42 348 03:46:14 358
977 Chris Hutton Male 318 M40 73 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 83 00:36:09 171 01:36:50 175 03:07:54 287 03:46:43 349 03:46:28 365
984 Llion Iwan Male 319 M45 61 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:09 113 01:33:59 113 03:04:33 242 03:46:43 350 03:46:33 366
1984 David Watkin True Male 320 MSEN 135 00:38:24 314 01:40:44 266 03:09:44 313 03:46:48 351 03:45:12 345
1012 Garry Jerman Male 321 M50 30 00:40:45 536 01:45:36 410 03:12:04 348 03:46:58 352 03:44:03 332
1616 Jonathan Richardson Male 322 M40 74 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:38:50 347 01:44:14 371 03:10:47 337 03:46:59 353 03:46:16 359
1388 Christopher Nellins Male 323 M60 7 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:38:53 353 01:43:59 364 03:15:38 414 03:47:01 354 03:46:06 356
2323 Janet Atkinson Female 32 F40 7 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:39:01 367 01:42:01 306 03:12:02 346 03:47:02 355 03:45:29 352
485 Andrew Davies Male 324 M45 62 CELTIC TRI 00:39:51 444 01:43:40 357 03:14:21 384 03:47:12 356 03:46:51 368
737 Simon Gilbert Male 325 MSEN 136 00:38:50 345 01:44:01 367 03:13:17 366 03:47:19 357 03:46:21 361
1514 Andrew Pettitt Male 326 M50 31 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:41:04 582 01:47:29 470 03:14:08 379 03:47:19 358 03:44:01 331
981 Simon Illingworth Mbe Male 327 M50 32 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:40:34 518 01:47:52 495 03:14:29 387 03:47:19 359 03:45:57 354
1372 Warren Moyse Male 328 M45 63 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:55 358 01:41:38 291 03:09:55 317 03:47:20 360 03:45:49 353
1929 David Tyler Male 329 MSEN 137 00:37:29 257 01:38:47 220 03:13:05 359 03:47:22 361 03:45:25 351
1350 Gary Morgan Male 330 MSEN 138 00:36:38 193 01:38:41 216 03:10:35 331 03:47:24 362 03:45:23 350
306 Chris Bullen Male 331 M45 64 00:39:25 402 01:43:55 361 03:13:08 361 03:47:25 363 03:46:59 369
1057 Gethin Jones Male 332 M40 75 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:35:27 130 0 02:57:50 158 03:47:25 364 03:47:15 376
992 Carl James Male 333 M40 76 Amman Kenyans 00:39:27 405 01:42:33 318 03:13:08 362 03:47:29 365 03:47:24 378
2053 Ian Williams Male 334 M50 33 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:38:16 310 01:41:53 303 03:13:11 364 03:47:39 366 03:47:13 373
2108 James Wright Male 335 MSEN 139 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 00:36:54 216 0 03:10:43 333 03:47:39 367 03:47:03 371
1973 Peter Walters Male 336 M55 16 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TROT 00:37:43 272 01:40:06 257 03:05:23 254 03:47:39 368 03:47:20 377
979 Paul Hyde Male 337 M40 77 DROITWICH AC 00:38:42 335 01:41:54 304 03:11:55 345 03:47:41 369 03:47:13 375
1579 Nick Read Male 338 M45 65 00:39:11 387 01:42:31 316 03:12:41 353 03:47:50 370 03:47:00 370
940 Garry Howell Male 339 M45 66 WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS 00:41:12 600 01:47:18 465 03:15:39 415 03:48:00 371 03:47:10 372
1471 David Parfitt Male 340 M45 67 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:38:01 289 01:39:38 244 03:10:33 330 03:48:00 372 03:47:34 380
177 Paul Barnett Male 341 MSEN 140 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:40:21 498 01:44:43 383 03:11:39 343 03:48:01 373 03:46:08 357
1820 Aaron Sutton Male 342 MSEN 141 FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:43 787 01:47:58 500 03:16:02 419 03:48:20 374 03:46:27 364
1013 Andy John Male 343 M50 34 00:41:25 621 01:45:14 402 03:13:18 368 03:48:32 375 03:47:46 382
2043 Euryn Williams Male 344 M50 35 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:06 465 01:45:10 398 03:13:32 370 03:48:32 376 03:47:48 383
527 Andrew Dawe Male 345 M45 68 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:37 415 01:45:01 389 03:12:30 350 03:48:36 377 03:46:25 363
1577 Adrian Raybould Male 346 M45 69 00:39:39 420 01:45:42 413 03:13:41 374 03:48:39 378 03:47:32 379
309 Allen Bunney Male 347 M45 70 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:38:27 317 01:42:49 331 03:14:34 388 03:48:44 379 03:48:32 393
707 Richard Gallois Male 348 M40 78 00:37:13 239 01:41:28 284 03:08:28 296 03:48:46 380 03:48:18 391
166 Steven Bamber Male 349 M50 36 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:39:42 428 01:43:00 336 03:13:57 376 03:48:54 381 03:48:15 389
939 Benjamin Howe Male 350 MSEN 142 00:46:24 1269 01:57:51 921 03:19:08 477 03:48:55 382 03:45:03 342
2552 Amanda Frodsham Female 33 F45 4 00:40:51 553 01:50:31 612 03:14:52 391 03:49:02 383 03:45:17 347
1014 Chris John Male 351 MSEN 143 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:39:04 375 01:41:52 300 03:15:42 416 03:49:08 384 03:48:50 399
987 Rob Jackson Male 352 M40 79 00:40:56 558 01:50:11 597 03:17:28 436 03:49:10 385 03:48:51 401
901 David Hobbs Male 353 M50 37 00:43:50 931 01:52:16 677 03:17:13 432 03:49:11 386 03:48:01 385
1682 Scott Ruse Male 354 MSEN 144 NEATH HARRIERS 00:36:40 197 01:38:31 214 03:16:52 427 03:49:12 387 03:48:55 402
197 Timothy Beedles Male 355 MSEN 145 BISHOPS STORTFORD RC 00:40:34 519 01:46:49 449 03:13:04 358 03:49:12 388 03:48:16 390
566 Jonathan Duffy Male 356 MSEN 146 00:39:38 418 01:46:34 436 03:15:15 400 03:49:13 389 03:48:35 394
1567 Sean Radford Male 357 M45 71 trainasone 00:41:57 687 01:44:28 378 03:13:38 372 03:49:21 390 03:46:35 367
774 Ian Grail Male 358 M45 72 00:41:28 628 01:49:04 548 03:18:22 464 03:49:27 391 03:48:11 388
1954 Thomas Wade Male 359 MSEN 147 00:35:38 141 01:34:28 124 03:06:27 268 03:49:38 392 03:48:04 386
1214 Aled Lloyd Male 360 MSEN 148 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:41 427 01:43:36 355 03:15:05 397 03:49:38 393 03:49:07 406
1059 Gruff Jones Male 361 MSEN 149 00:36:06 168 01:37:07 183 03:13:02 357 03:49:47 394 03:49:28 413
1597 Graham Reid Male 362 M45 73 TADWORTH AC 00:43:30 891 01:53:45 743 03:18:12 459 03:50:00 395 03:49:27 412
441 John Court Male 363 M45 74 00:38:12 301 01:42:37 325 03:13:42 375 03:50:02 396 03:49:51 420
1466 Brian Palmer Male 364 M60 8 welsh triathlon club 00:38:58 364 01:39:23 239 03:09:37 312 03:50:05 397 03:49:57 423
2003 Mark Whitby Male 365 M45 75 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 00:38:56 360 01:44:09 369 03:16:15 421 03:50:06 398 03:49:47 418
1337 Robin Milstead Male 366 M60 9 00:39:04 374 01:41:43 295 03:15:15 402 03:50:06 399 03:49:38 415
1669 Jean Baptiste Rouvelin Male 367 MSEN 150 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 00:42:04 703 01:50:39 618 03:18:41 468 03:50:08 400 03:48:48 398