Showing 401 to 500 of 2132 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
645 Sam Evans Male 368 MSEN 151 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:15 856 01:51:41 652 03:18:22 463 03:50:11 401 03:47:35 381
2384 Esther Broughton Female 34 F40 8 RIPLEY RC 00:41:06 586 01:49:36 566 03:17:30 438 03:50:13 402 03:48:28 392
1405 Sam Nicholson Male 369 M45 76 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:41:12 603 01:47:00 455 03:15:37 412 03:50:16 403 03:48:58 403
466 Gary Cullen Male 370 MSEN 152 00:40:59 566 01:49:42 569 03:17:23 435 03:50:17 404 03:48:50 400
100 Andy Cooksey Male 371 M55 17 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:00 692 01:50:11 595 03:18:58 471 03:50:20 405 03:49:48 419
119 Mark Alexander Male 372 MSEN 153 00:39:40 424 01:47:09 461 03:14:58 395 03:50:21 406 03:48:09 387
173 Daniel Barnes Male 373 MSEN 154 CROYDON HARRIERS 00:43:02 823 01:49:15 555 03:17:39 441 03:50:24 407 03:48:42 396
1853 Dean Thomas Male 374 M45 77 00:39:33 411 01:42:59 334 03:15:19 404 03:50:28 408 03:50:15 424
3042 Delyth Williams Female 35 FSEN 18 00:42:04 699 01:50:39 617 03:18:04 453 03:50:31 409 03:49:03 404
235 Ashley Bond Male 375 MSEN 155 00:40:41 530 01:47:55 497 03:15:36 410 03:50:36 410 03:50:22 425
1591 Nick Rees Male 376 M55 18 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:22 500 01:47:28 468 03:15:17 403 03:50:37 411 03:49:33 414
1444 Peter Ovey Male 377 M45 78 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:39 527 01:47:28 469 03:15:21 407 03:50:42 412 03:49:39 416
2118 David Yapp Male 378 M45 79 00:39:10 385 01:42:17 312 03:14:23 386 03:50:46 413 03:50:24 426
1975 Dafydd Warburton Male 379 M40 80 EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:06 588 01:48:01 501 03:14:16 383 03:50:53 414 03:47:13 374
256 James Boyle Male 380 M50 38 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:40:59 565 01:48:11 508 03:14:53 392 03:50:54 415 03:47:51 384
1241 Tony Mackay Male 381 M50 39 PEGASUS RC 00:39:55 451 01:45:55 420 03:15:23 408 03:50:55 416 03:49:20 410
650 Martin Everett Male 382 M45 80 CARDIGAN RC 00:41:04 580 01:46:36 437 03:17:47 446 03:50:57 417 03:49:06 405
2091 Andy Wood Male 383 M45 81 00:41:25 623 01:49:35 565 03:20:39 512 03:50:58 418 03:50:30 428
329 Tom Buttle Male 384 MSEN 156 00:41:56 685 01:51:00 633 03:17:32 439 03:51:04 419 03:49:09 407
642 Richard Evans Male 385 MSEN 157 00:41:57 686 01:50:06 592 03:17:30 437 03:51:04 420 03:49:09 408
1513 Alan Pettitt Male 386 M55 19 HORSHAM JOGGERS 00:41:55 679 01:49:37 567 03:18:52 470 03:51:09 421 03:50:56 434
1948 John Volanthen Male 387 M45 82 00:39:34 413 01:45:04 392 03:15:47 417 03:51:09 422 03:50:34 429
819 Kyle Halls Male 388 MSEN 158 00:41:56 683 01:49:00 541 03:17:09 430 03:51:16 423 03:49:44 417
1008 Lee Jenkins Male 389 MSEN 159 RUN4ALL RC 00:40:46 543 01:51:30 645 03:18:11 458 03:51:18 424 03:49:52 421
1805 Nick Stocker Male 390 M45 83 BRIDGEND AC 00:36:40 196 01:37:48 196 03:15:15 401 03:51:18 425 03:50:40 430
830 Paul Hansen Male 391 M55 20 00:38:55 357 01:44:29 379 03:13:40 373 03:51:22 426 03:51:07 435
316 Tony Burkett Male 392 M50 40 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:35 635 01:48:55 535 03:13:58 378 03:51:27 427 03:48:48 397
2803 Sallyann Morris Female 36 F45 5 00:40:45 539 01:45:35 409 03:15:15 399 03:51:32 428 03:48:36 395
1716 Jamie Seddon Male 393 MSEN 160 00:42:40 776 01:47:45 488 03:18:29 466 03:51:34 429 03:49:27 411
1600 Lee Renwick Male 394 M40 81 00:39:42 429 01:47:56 498 03:19:03 474 03:51:40 430 03:51:12 438
1358 Twm Morgan Male 395 MSEN 161 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:41:08 592 01:48:11 509 03:18:10 457 03:51:50 431 03:50:47 432
1224 Craig Loach Male 396 M45 84 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:53 556 01:49:00 544 03:21:29 524 03:51:55 432 03:51:09 436
1552 Nathan Priest Male 397 MSEN 162 ISLWYN RC 00:42:20 741 01:52:01 668 03:19:12 479 03:51:55 433 03:50:25 427
1634 Emlyn Roberts Male 398 M50 41 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:11 300 01:41:42 293 03:14:52 390 03:52:09 434 03:51:55 443
2525 Rachel Farrow Female 37 FSEN 19 SHELTON STRIDERS 00:42:23 745 0 03:15:15 398 03:52:25 435 03:49:16 409
1091 Robyn Jones Male 399 M50 42 00:40:47 546 01:46:44 443 03:17:13 433 03:52:30 436 03:51:54 442
1491 Liam Payne Male 400 MSEN 163 00:43:43 917 01:52:37 692 03:21:53 534 03:52:33 437 03:51:45 441
1240 Graham Mack Male 401 M55 21 MERTHYR HARRIERS RRC 00:37:57 280 01:40:29 263 03:15:38 413 03:52:42 438 03:52:32 453
2592 Edith Gruber Female 38 FSEN 20 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:21 1017 01:54:24 771 03:21:45 533 03:52:43 439 03:52:19 450
628 Dylan Evans Male 402 M50 43 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:39:25 400 01:43:09 340 03:16:07 420 03:52:49 440 03:52:03 444
1931 David Underwood Male 403 M40 82 00:38:43 336 01:44:34 380 03:16:26 423 03:52:51 441 03:52:10 446
853 Jon Hartley Male 404 M45 85 SHEPSHED RC 00:36:05 167 01:37:26 191 03:17:58 449 03:52:51 442 03:52:37 456
1048 Gareth Jones Male 405 MSEN 164 00:47:13 1338 01:53:49 748 03:19:52 502 03:52:53 443 03:50:53 433
2775 Sarah Mccarthy Female 39 F40 9 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:41:12 602 01:50:57 630 03:17:44 444 03:52:59 444 03:52:12 447
413 Malcolm Collins Male 406 M45 86 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:16 309 01:41:01 275 03:14:43 389 03:53:08 445 03:51:44 440
2871 Emma Plant Female 40 FSEN 21 00:40:06 464 01:47:48 492 03:19:36 492 03:53:09 446 03:52:08 445
1976 Neil Warby Male 407 M40 83 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:39:38 419 01:46:53 451 03:21:28 522 03:53:14 447 03:52:58 464
2925 Katie Samuelson Female 41 FSEN 22 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:42:58 815 01:53:59 752 03:22:03 535 03:53:14 448 03:52:18 449
2013 Fraser Wigley Male 408 M55 22 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:40:41 532 01:46:38 438 03:18:19 461 03:53:17 449 03:52:46 459
1300 James Mcinerney Male 409 MSEN 165 00:40:48 547 01:45:34 407 03:15:36 411 03:53:20 450 03:52:39 457
2420 Cass Chisholm Female 42 FSEN 23 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:43:12 843 01:56:00 842 03:23:58 567 03:53:21 451 03:52:26 451
361 Damian Caswell Male 410 M40 84 EBBW VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:40:34 520 01:48:26 520 03:16:58 428 03:53:24 452 03:49:52 422
1920 Rhys Tudur Male 411 M40 85 00:40:34 521 01:48:24 519 03:17:55 448 03:53:28 453 03:51:10 437
1966 Richard Walklate Male 412 MSEN 166 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:40:16 487 01:46:50 450 03:18:29 467 03:53:29 454 03:53:07 465
990 Andrew James Male 413 M45 87 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:21 499 01:47:33 478 03:21:33 528 03:53:36 455 03:52:32 452
357 Daniel Carter-Bishop Male 414 MSEN 167 00:42:42 785 01:53:30 730 03:21:19 519 03:53:44 456 03:52:33 454
915 Noel Hollingsworth Male 415 M55 23 00:40:16 488 01:46:39 439 03:17:54 447 03:53:46 457 03:53:15 466
2481 Ingeborg Dornan Female 43 F40 10 ABINGDON AC 00:41:46 655 01:48:59 540 03:19:44 497 03:53:50 458 03:53:23 467
538 Peter Dennett Male 416 M45 88 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:40:02 456 01:47:01 456 03:20:48 515 03:53:53 459 03:53:44 472
1327 Carl Miles Male 417 M40 86 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS 00:40:14 482 01:47:04 458 03:19:32 488 03:54:01 460 03:52:49 461
1530 Steven Plumb Male 418 MSEN 168 00:36:53 214 01:38:48 221 03:19:16 481 03:54:07 461 03:53:39 471
1281 Angus Mcarthur Male 419 M45 89 00:41:26 625 01:47:30 471 03:19:59 504 03:54:08 462 03:52:35 455
2895 Jo Remington Female 44 F45 6 team remo 00:41:53 675 01:48:02 502 03:19:41 496 03:54:12 463 03:52:51 462
1771 Matt Smith Male 420 M40 87 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:39:13 389 01:44:06 368 03:19:04 475 03:54:17 464 03:54:04 478
1430 Aaron Oliver Male 421 MSEN 169 BASINGSTOKE MID HANTS AC 00:39:16 394 0 03:20:32 509 03:54:19 465 03:54:13 481
700 Alan French Male 422 M60 10 WREXHAM AAC 00:43:00 818 01:48:31 528 03:20:20 506 03:54:20 466 03:52:18 448
1837 Ian D Taylor Male 423 M40 88 00:37:57 278 01:40:51 273 03:17:39 442 03:54:22 467 03:53:50 473
918 Nigel Holmes Male 424 M55 24 CYBI STRIDERS 00:40:23 501 01:47:32 476 03:18:25 465 03:54:25 468 03:53:31 469
1515 Patrick Phelan Male 425 M50 44 00:41:48 661 01:48:19 517 03:17:44 445 03:54:26 469 03:53:26 468
427 Mark Cooper Male 426 MSEN 170 newcastle (staffs) ac 00:38:32 327 01:42:53 332 03:14:13 381 03:54:27 470 03:50:46 431
1748 Lee Simmons Male 427 MSEN 171 penkridge runners 00:40:52 554 01:45:46 417 03:14:55 393 03:54:38 471 03:54:00 474
560 Wayne Drinkwater Male 428 MSEN 172 00:39:48 442 01:45:33 406 03:21:35 530 03:54:39 472 03:54:28 485
1179 Russell Leeton Male 429 M45 90 LAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:15 392 01:41:49 299 03:16:27 425 03:54:44 473 03:54:06 479
2892 Jane Rees Female 45 F40 11 00:41:15 608 01:48:51 533 03:21:29 523 03:54:45 474 03:52:53 463
3087 Shona Young Female 46 F50 4 LOTHIAN RC 00:42:55 811 0 03:21:23 521 03:54:46 475 0
369 Keith Chambers Male 430 M55 25 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:40:59 567 01:47:49 493 03:18:08 454 03:54:52 476 03:54:03 476
1432 Alastair Orencas Male 431 M40 89 WREAKE & SOAR VALLEY 00:41:00 568 01:47:49 494 03:19:57 503 03:54:52 477 03:54:03 477
417 Peter Colwill Male 432 M55 26 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:40:39 529 01:47:32 477 03:16:52 426 03:54:56 478 03:51:33 439
2039 David Williams Male 433 M45 91 00:39:39 421 01:45:28 404 03:18:58 472 03:54:58 479 03:54:07 480
1584 Alun Rees Male 434 M40 90 Amman Kenyans 00:39:42 430 01:46:29 434 03:19:31 485 03:54:58 480 03:54:51 491
688 John Foulds Male 435 M55 27 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:39:51 443 0 03:22:56 548 03:55:00 481 03:54:40 490
582 George Eadon Male 436 MSEN 173 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:42:04 701 01:49:53 578 03:19:47 499 03:55:18 482 03:54:31 486
186 Duncan Jenkins Male 437 M50 45 00:39:04 373 01:44:22 373 03:19:31 486 03:55:23 483 03:55:03 494
873 Mike Henderson Male 438 M50 46 00:39:04 372 01:43:48 360 03:15:23 409 03:55:29 484 03:52:40 458
1859 Ioan Thomas Male 439 M40 91 00:39:48 441 01:44:24 374 03:19:06 476 03:55:30 485 03:54:40 489
2708 Sioned Eleri Jones Female 47 FSEN 24 00:43:26 883 01:51:58 665 03:20:24 507 03:55:37 486 03:54:00 475
118 Graeme Alexander Male 440 MSEN 174 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:39:37 416 01:45:42 414 03:20:31 508 03:55:43 487 03:55:19 499
1264 Gary Martin Male 441 M45 92 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS RC 00:41:10 597 01:46:28 433 03:18:02 450 03:55:54 488 03:52:47 460
1424 James O'dowd Male 442 M50 47 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:40:43 534 01:46:44 444 03:19:41 495 03:55:57 489 03:54:15 482
1016 Chris Johns Male 443 M45 93 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 00:39:47 437 01:46:17 431 03:17:42 443 03:56:05 490 03:55:25 502
110 Neil Addis Male 444 MSEN 175 00:37:41 266 01:40:44 269 03:18:03 452 03:56:08 491 03:55:55 510
2521 Sheryl Evans Female 48 F45 7 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:41:46 658 01:48:20 518 03:17:09 431 03:56:10 492 03:55:16 497
2885 Tanwen Randell Davies Female 49 FSEN 25 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:40:27 505 01:45:35 408 03:18:09 456 03:56:10 493 03:55:52 509
2320 Morgane Artacho Female 50 FSEN 26 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:42:43 786 01:51:51 662 03:22:07 537 03:56:12 494 03:56:00 512
1295 Joshua Mcgrath Male 445 MSEN 176 PLYMOUTH CITY WALKERS 00:40:11 477 01:49:24 560 03:20:38 511 03:56:14 495 03:55:58 511
419 Martin Connell Male 446 M45 94 WALLASEY AC 00:40:50 550 01:47:28 467 03:21:37 532 03:56:18 496 03:56:01 514
802 Mike Gwynne Male 447 M45 95 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:19 611 01:48:29 524 03:18:09 455 03:56:26 497 03:55:32 505
1507 David Perry Male 448 M50 48 shropshire shufflers 00:41:36 639 01:49:50 573 03:19:11 478 03:56:33 498 03:54:54 493
1661 John Ross Male 449 M45 96 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:39:45 434 01:45:50 418 03:18:03 451 03:56:33 499 03:56:28 519
913 Wayne Holland Male 450 M40 92 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:42:20 739 01:52:09 675 03:26:14 624 03:56:36 500 03:55:17 498