Showing 501 to 600 of 2132 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
605 Vince Edwards Male 451 M45 97 00:39:23 399 01:45:06 393 03:18:50 469 03:56:36 501 03:56:00 513
750 Matt Goode Male 452 MSEN 177 00:46:48 1315 01:56:15 858 03:23:25 554 03:56:40 502 03:54:33 487
1534 Martin Porter Male 453 M50 49 00:40:26 503 01:49:00 542 03:19:00 473 03:56:54 503 03:55:26 503
1359 Lawrence Morrall Male 454 MSEN 178 00:42:26 749 01:50:04 591 03:20:16 505 03:56:54 504 03:55:13 495
2543 Sharon Ford Female 51 F45 8 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:41:13 605 01:50:01 586 03:20:56 516 03:56:59 505 03:55:15 496
2976 Bethan Taylor-Jones Female 52 F50 5 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:50 802 01:52:20 678 03:22:39 544 03:57:00 506 03:56:16 517
978 Philip Hyatt Male 455 M55 28 CAERLEON RC 00:40:37 526 01:48:09 506 03:19:45 498 03:57:03 507 03:56:39 524
1945 Grahame Viner Male 456 M55 29 CAERLEON RC 00:41:05 583 01:50:30 611 03:24:01 570 03:57:03 508 03:56:39 523
2813 Katy Nelson Female 53 FSEN 27 ironmate 00:42:39 775 01:50:29 609 03:24:11 576 03:57:03 509 03:56:51 529
1338 Scott Mitchell Male 457 M40 93 WATFORD JOGGERS 00:40:12 478 01:46:47 446 03:19:27 484 03:57:07 510 03:56:27 518
447 Mathew Cox Male 458 MSEN 179 00:44:43 1068 01:54:22 769 03:23:06 549 03:57:13 511 03:56:13 515
221 Tim Birch Male 459 M55 30 POOLE AC 00:39:57 453 01:46:48 448 03:19:25 483 03:57:16 512 03:56:31 521
286 Andrew Brooman Male 460 MSEN 180 00:43:38 907 01:54:26 775 03:24:04 572 03:57:17 513 03:54:36 488
1066 Jim Jones Male 461 M50 50 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:41:56 684 01:49:11 553 03:19:48 500 03:57:19 514 03:53:35 470
210 Chris Berrington Male 462 MSEN 181 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:32 325 01:42:12 309 03:19:35 489 03:57:21 515 03:57:15 531
2464 Laura Davies Female 54 FSEN 28 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:36 638 01:48:55 536 03:21:02 517 03:57:31 516 03:54:53 492
1191 Julian Lewis Male 463 M40 94 00:41:04 581 01:47:12 463 03:22:06 536 03:57:33 517 03:55:36 506
2974 Geri Taylor Female 55 F40 12 00:43:31 895 01:57:05 892 03:23:33 557 03:57:34 518 03:54:24 484
2027 Alan Williams Male 464 M55 31 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:42:52 806 01:51:49 659 03:23:40 560 03:57:39 519 03:56:44 526
196 Robert Beech Male 465 MSEN 182 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:51 552 01:47:31 473 03:18:18 460 03:57:40 520 03:54:23 483
1757 Mark Smee Male 466 M55 32 SAINTS SINNERS FUN RUNNERS 00:39:25 401 01:49:03 546 03:23:49 563 03:57:59 521 03:57:21 532
1377 Johnny Murphy Male 467 M45 98 00:40:25 502 01:47:35 481 03:19:36 493 03:58:00 522 03:56:32 522
183 Jonathan Bateman Male 468 M65 2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:39:02 368 01:44:18 372 03:16:27 424 03:58:04 523 03:57:54 544
1181 Peter Lemon Male 469 M50 51 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:07 712 0 03:23:11 551 03:58:07 524 03:55:22 500
2390 Tracey Brown Female 56 F50 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:07 470 01:48:13 513 03:25:44 610 03:58:15 525 03:57:23 533
1156 Steven Lane Male 470 M40 95 ISLWYN RC 00:39:53 446 01:45:42 416 03:19:37 494 03:58:20 526 03:57:45 539
1205 Steven Liles Male 471 M45 99 Amman Kenyans 00:40:28 507 0 03:22:26 542 03:58:21 527 03:58:14 552
625 Clive Evans Male 472 M45 100 CARDIGAN RC 00:40:03 460 01:48:16 516 03:23:49 561 03:58:28 528 03:56:30 520
411 Paul Collier Male 473 MSEN 183 00:40:33 517 01:51:44 653 03:22:20 540 03:58:30 529 03:57:51 542
1303 Steven Mckay Male 474 M55 33 00:37:41 268 01:39:46 248 03:14:21 385 03:58:36 530 03:55:46 507
2325 June Avery Female 57 F55 2 PONTARDAWE RUNNERS 00:41:05 585 01:50:21 603 03:22:45 546 03:58:38 531 03:58:18 556
596 Guto Edwards Male 475 M50 52 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:36 524 01:45:30 405 03:21:34 529 03:58:39 532 03:58:00 548
1922 Steve Tupholme Male 476 M45 101 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:38:53 354 01:45:38 411 03:19:31 487 03:58:41 533 03:57:09 530
401 Ashley Coates Male 477 M40 96 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:07 468 01:48:12 512 03:25:43 608 03:58:48 534 03:57:55 546
2939 Merilin Sikk Female 58 FSEN 29 00:41:46 656 01:49:46 572 03:25:53 615 03:58:49 535 03:58:14 553
2672 Lisa Jeffrey Female 59 F45 9 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:44:19 1011 01:58:00 930 03:26:21 632 03:58:50 536 03:55:47 508
2127 Paul Young Male 478 M45 102 LOTHIAN RC 00:39:43 431 01:46:06 425 03:25:14 600 03:58:51 537 03:57:59 547
396 Stuart Clipper Male 479 MSEN 184 00:41:19 614 01:52:08 672 03:25:00 596 03:58:54 538 03:58:40 559
2699 Menna Jones Female 60 F45 10 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:41:46 657 01:52:35 691 03:26:55 647 03:58:54 539 03:57:47 540
360 Raymond Cassidy Male 480 M40 97 00:42:06 708 01:52:41 697 03:25:51 614 03:59:08 540 03:58:08 550
1824 Paul Swift Male 481 M40 98 00:40:13 481 01:47:56 499 03:23:57 565 03:59:08 541 03:55:23 501
1393 Mark Nettleton Male 482 M50 53 BARTON DISTRICT AC 00:37:40 265 01:41:44 296 03:19:14 480 03:59:09 542 03:58:58 563
1317 Andy Megarrell Male 483 MSEN 185 00:37:18 246 01:43:33 350 03:24:11 575 03:59:14 543 03:59:03 565
2034 Bungy Williams Male 484 M50 54 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 00:43:04 825 01:53:40 740 03:24:29 582 03:59:20 544 03:57:35 536
19 Phil Adams Male 485 M55 34 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:43:28 889 01:54:24 770 03:23:34 559 03:59:21 545 03:57:34 535
865 Tim Hazeltine Male 486 M50 55 00:39:32 410 01:46:43 441 03:21:32 526 03:59:21 546 03:57:26 534
2412 Beatrice Chapman Female 61 FSEN 30 00:43:27 886 01:54:13 763 03:25:12 598 03:59:21 547 03:57:36 537
975 Dennis Hussey Male 487 MSEN 186 shabba runners 00:41:09 596 01:52:24 683 03:26:37 637 03:59:22 548 03:57:53 543
2822 Michelle Ollier Female 62 FSEN 31 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:42:29 756 01:50:01 588 03:20:43 513 03:59:23 549 03:56:15 516
129 David Anderson Male 488 M40 99 hawkesbury runners realbuzz 00:42:40 779 01:50:52 628 03:26:52 644 03:59:28 550 03:57:55 545
289 Gary Brown Male 489 MSEN 187 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:36:48 206 01:40:50 271 03:15:19 405 03:59:32 551 03:59:16 570
1565 Paul Quinn Male 490 M45 103 BUCKLEY RC 00:43:21 867 01:53:04 714 03:23:58 566 03:59:40 552 03:57:42 538
1620 Tom Riddington Male 491 M40 100 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:44:44 1072 01:57:59 929 03:26:21 631 03:59:44 553 03:56:41 525
1068 John Arwel Jones Male 492 M45 104 00:38:36 332 01:42:59 335 03:19:16 482 03:59:45 554 03:59:20 572
2681 Sally - Anne Johnston Female 63 F50 7 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 00:43:20 863 01:49:59 583 03:27:01 649 03:59:47 555 03:58:43 561
1033 Craig Jones Male 493 MSEN 188 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:39:53 448 01:48:30 526 03:23:28 555 03:59:47 556 03:59:26 574
2542 Sally Ford Female 64 FSEN 32 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:40:32 513 01:48:12 510 03:19:51 501 03:59:52 557 03:58:30 557
573 Matt Dunn Male 494 MSEN 189 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:40:32 512 01:48:13 514 03:21:19 520 03:59:52 558 03:58:30 558
1231 Peter Lowe-Werrell Male 495 M40 101 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:42:07 715 01:51:02 635 03:23:06 550 03:59:56 559 03:58:16 555
130 Kevin Anderson Male 496 M40 102 00:41:01 574 01:48:07 504 03:24:43 588 03:59:59 560 03:58:09 551
2395 Tricia Bunn Female 65 F40 13 00:42:16 730 01:53:04 713 03:26:44 642 04:00:00 561 03:59:45 582
808 Aaron Haggas Male 497 MSEN 190 00:42:06 705 01:50:50 625 03:22:53 547 04:00:00 562 03:56:46 527
1554 Jason Pritchard Male 498 MSEN 191 00:39:46 436 01:49:13 554 03:24:18 578 04:00:01 563 03:59:42 578
1371 Andrew Moseley Male 499 M50 56 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:00 569 01:48:47 531 03:24:01 571 04:00:13 564 03:59:25 573
403 Nick Cockburn Male 500 MSEN 192 SANDWELL VALLEY RC 00:41:48 660 01:53:17 720 03:24:04 573 04:00:15 565 03:58:04 549
314 Robbie Burke Male 501 M50 57 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:58 283 01:43:35 351 03:17:33 440 04:00:15 566 04:00:05 590
1934 Carl Urquhart Male 502 M50 58 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:42:34 767 01:52:47 701 03:22:31 543 04:00:20 567 03:59:01 564
809 Kevin Hale Male 503 M40 103 ABERTILLERY ACHILLES AC 00:40:37 525 01:48:27 521 03:20:47 514 04:00:20 568 03:56:49 528
1578 Kevin Raymond Male 504 M55 35 CWM OGWR RC 00:39:30 409 01:43:55 362 03:26:11 622 04:00:21 569 03:59:51 586
2073 Tom Williams Male 505 MSEN 193 00:42:30 758 01:52:20 680 03:24:56 592 04:00:24 570 03:59:05 566
892 Jonathan Hill Male 506 MSEN 194 00:42:30 759 01:52:20 679 03:24:22 580 04:00:24 571 03:59:05 567
1495 Bryan Pears Male 507 M45 105 SPHINX AC 00:38:58 363 01:41:14 279 03:18:22 462 04:00:28 572 03:59:51 585
1345 Brian Moore Male 508 M50 59 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:15 726 01:50:27 607 03:22:22 541 04:00:28 573 03:57:50 541
308 Richard Bunn Male 509 M40 104 00:42:07 713 01:53:31 733 03:27:58 669 04:00:30 574 04:00:15 595
381 Paul Chick Male 510 M45 106 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:35 522 01:47:27 466 03:21:33 527 04:00:34 575 03:59:28 575
1533 Richard Popiel Male 511 M55 36 SILSON JOGGERS AC 00:41:00 573 01:48:16 515 03:23:15 552 04:00:37 576 03:58:15 554
248 Richard Bowen Male 512 MSEN 195 00:41:55 681 01:49:31 563 03:23:15 553 04:00:40 577 03:59:45 581
2914 Sandra Rowlands Female 66 F45 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:07 974 01:56:08 849 03:25:41 607 04:00:45 578 03:58:42 560
711 Dean Gapper Male 513 MSEN 196 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:36:30 186 01:35:04 141 03:14:09 380 04:00:56 579 03:59:13 569
1117 Zoltan Kerekgyarto Male 514 MSEN 197 00:41:00 572 01:49:55 580 03:24:34 586 04:00:57 580 04:00:08 591
1301 John Mcintyre Male 515 MSEN 198 00:42:41 782 01:52:32 688 03:25:24 602 04:00:58 581 04:00:01 588
2590 Rhian Griffiths-Jones Female 67 FSEN 33 00:41:53 676 01:48:55 538 03:26:03 621 04:01:09 582 04:00:15 594
1720 Richard Self Male 516 M50 60 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:21 742 01:50:50 626 03:26:20 630 04:01:14 583 04:00:39 601
1736 John Sheridan Male 517 MSEN 199 00:39:44 433 01:45:15 403 03:23:33 556 04:01:19 584 04:00:09 592
942 Steven Howell Male 518 M40 105 CELTIC TRI 00:40:01 455 01:47:44 487 03:24:05 574 04:01:20 585 04:00:57 603
531 Kevin Day Male 519 M50 61 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:45:30 1165 02:01:01 1055 03:28:27 682 04:01:35 586 03:59:17 571
3021 Julie West Female 68 F40 14 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:44:58 1102 01:57:15 897 03:28:08 678 04:01:37 587 04:00:14 593
858 Simon Haswell Male 520 M40 106 00:40:13 479 01:49:19 558 03:23:52 564 04:01:42 588 03:59:42 579
1940 Nick Vernon Male 521 M45 107 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:40:41 531 01:46:59 454 03:24:39 587 04:01:43 589 04:00:00 587
2842 Bev Parry Female 69 F55 3 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:42:26 748 01:52:10 676 03:26:02 620 04:01:44 590 04:00:21 596
187 Graham Bateson Male 522 M60 11 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:02 698 01:53:51 749 03:25:14 599 04:01:47 591 03:59:06 568
1647 Colin Robertson Male 523 M40 107 road cycling warriors 00:40:04 462 01:47:45 489 03:27:20 659 04:01:52 592 04:00:38 600
1535 Alistair Potter Male 524 M45 108 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:00 288 0 03:24:33 585 04:01:52 593 04:01:16 608
1994 Stephen Webb Male 525 M40 108 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:39:08 381 01:46:22 432 03:23:49 562 04:01:52 594 04:01:30 612
2806 Ossi Mosley Female 70 FSEN 34 00:43:13 847 01:52:34 690 03:25:40 606 04:02:00 595 04:00:21 597
1289 Ryan Mccluskey Male 526 M40 109 00:43:35 902 01:55:59 841 03:27:09 651 04:02:03 596 03:59:46 583
2776 Nesta Mccluskey Female 71 F40 15 00:43:36 903 01:56:01 843 03:27:10 652 04:02:05 597 03:59:48 584
1211 Chris Linney Male 527 M45 109 00:43:13 846 01:56:04 848 03:24:57 594 04:02:08 598 03:55:28 504
985 Leslie Jackson Male 528 M45 110 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:40:44 535 01:46:55 453 03:27:38 664 04:02:11 599 04:01:20 609
1688 John Salamacha Male 529 M50 62 WEST END RUNNERS 00:38:34 329 01:42:47 330 03:27:01 650 04:02:12 600 04:00:57 604