Showing 601 to 700 of 2132 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1315 Lucas Meagor Male 530 M40 110 BEVERLEY AC 00:39:30 408 01:45:39 412 03:22:19 539 04:02:16 601 03:58:45 562
2449 Cathy Cresswell Female 72 F45 12 RIPLEY RC 00:41:48 659 01:51:14 639 03:26:15 625 04:02:27 602 04:00:42 602
2314 Maria Anthony Female 73 F50 8 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:44:18 1009 01:58:00 931 03:27:37 662 04:02:35 603 03:59:31 576
470 Brian Cumpsty Male 531 M50 63 thornton cleveleys running clu 00:41:49 664 01:49:05 549 03:26:54 646 04:02:43 604 04:02:28 626
1635 Gareth Roberts Male 532 M40 111 PRESTATYN RC 00:44:35 1046 0 03:29:11 697 04:02:53 605 04:01:55 618
2908 Karen Robinson Female 74 F40 16 00:43:04 826 01:50:23 605 03:25:38 605 04:02:59 606 04:00:30 598
2950 Claire Smith Female 75 F45 13 POLICE AA 00:38:51 349 01:43:36 354 03:22:08 538 04:02:59 607 04:02:37 632
1640 Ian Roberts Male 533 M40 112 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:42:13 723 01:50:58 632 03:24:56 593 04:02:59 608 04:02:13 622
572 Kevin Dunbar Male 534 MSEN 200 ASHURST BIKE CLUB 00:41:35 634 01:50:20 601 03:24:17 577 04:03:02 609 04:01:37 614
2983 Lisa Thomas Female 76 F45 14 00:42:44 792 01:54:13 762 03:26:36 636 04:03:05 610 04:02:02 619
1103 Robin Keates Male 535 MSEN 201 00:37:25 253 01:37:45 195 03:25:35 604 04:03:07 611 04:02:26 625
1923 Dave Turner Male 536 M50 64 00:41:05 584 01:49:53 576 03:26:42 641 04:03:09 612 04:02:22 624
374 Darren Chapple Male 537 M40 113 RUN4ALL RC 00:40:06 463 01:48:12 511 03:24:18 579 04:03:12 613 04:02:31 627
1545 Brendan Price Male 538 M40 114 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:41:15 609 01:46:43 442 03:17:22 434 04:03:24 614 04:00:03 589
1151 Carlos Land Male 539 M45 111 00:42:06 710 01:53:05 715 03:27:19 658 04:03:25 615 04:02:34 629
2985 Wendy Thompson Female 77 F45 15 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:41:52 672 01:52:04 671 03:25:54 616 04:03:26 616 04:02:03 620
2393 Angelique Bueler Female 78 F40 17 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:54 1319 02:00:31 1033 03:30:03 716 04:03:28 617 03:59:37 577
3046 Kerry Williams Female 79 F40 18 00:42:12 721 01:52:30 686 03:28:48 686 04:03:28 618 04:01:36 613
3082 Marina Wright Female 80 FSEN 35 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:43:41 913 01:54:16 764 03:27:55 668 04:03:33 619 04:01:23 611
2868 Helen Pike Female 81 F40 19 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:42:34 768 01:50:57 629 03:25:33 603 04:03:40 620 04:01:21 610
562 Warren D'rozario Male 540 M55 37 SANDWELL VALLEY RC 00:49:02 1518 02:00:55 1048 03:27:28 660 04:03:41 621 03:59:44 580
127 Leigh Allinson Male 541 M40 115 00:45:15 1138 01:59:21 984 03:29:26 701 04:03:42 622 04:01:03 605
1733 Tony Shenton Male 542 MSEN 202 00:41:02 576 01:49:07 551 03:19:36 490 04:03:45 623 04:02:32 628
1562 Tom Purnell Male 543 MSEN 203 CARDIGAN RC 00:38:09 299 01:39:57 253 03:21:31 525 04:03:49 624 04:03:37 650
932 Paul Horsewood Male 544 M50 65 00:42:44 793 01:49:52 575 03:26:57 648 04:03:54 625 04:03:10 639
1704 Richard Scamans Male 545 M45 112 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:17 733 01:49:33 564 03:25:58 619 04:04:04 626 04:03:11 641
1818 Craig Sutherland Male 546 M55 38 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:41:21 618 01:51:49 660 03:24:01 569 04:04:05 627 04:03:10 640
1595 Stuart Rees Male 547 MSEN 204 cardiff sharks athletic club 00:41:49 666 01:50:25 606 03:26:42 640 04:04:17 628 04:00:31 599
2554 Janet Frost Female 82 F50 9 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:38 909 01:57:19 898 03:29:50 712 04:04:18 629 04:03:08 638
109 Iwan Adams-Lewis Male 548 M45 113 00:41:20 615 01:50:08 593 03:27:37 663 04:04:31 630 04:02:35 630
1665 Christopher Rothwell Male 549 M45 114 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:40:39 528 01:48:07 505 03:33:28 774 04:04:34 631 04:03:37 651
1897 Craig Tipton Male 550 M45 115 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:03 461 01:46:54 452 03:29:33 705 04:04:39 632 04:04:11 658
2406 Ruth Cann Female 83 FSEN 36 penarth and dinas 00:43:31 894 01:56:01 844 03:26:36 635 04:04:42 633 04:02:49 635
672 Gary Fisher Male 551 MSEN 205 00:39:14 390 01:46:05 423 03:25:09 597 04:04:44 634 04:02:06 621
1963 Richard Walker Male 552 M45 116 00:41:37 641 01:50:30 610 03:27:43 666 04:04:46 635 04:03:35 649
2399 Sera Cairns Female 84 F40 20 00:44:34 1042 01:56:28 869 03:28:29 683 04:04:46 636 04:03:24 647
1104 Robert Kedian Male 553 M40 116 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:39:05 377 0 03:17:04 429 04:04:47 637 04:01:40 615
686 James Forth Male 554 MSEN 206 00:40:20 496 01:46:42 440 03:24:54 591 04:04:50 638 04:03:14 643
370 John Champion Male 555 MSEN 207 00:41:50 668 01:50:11 596 03:28:51 687 04:04:54 639 04:04:01 653
812 Jonathan Hall Male 556 M45 117 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:32 763 01:50:48 624 03:28:00 674 04:04:57 640 04:03:47 652
539 Nick Denny Male 557 MSEN 208 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:54 678 0 03:28:46 685 04:05:00 641 04:04:04 655
480 Ian Date Male 558 M40 117 00:44:35 1045 01:54:25 772 03:26:17 628 04:05:00 642 04:01:05 606
1537 Nicholas Pounder Male 559 M40 118 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:42:01 695 01:52:23 682 03:28:53 690 04:05:03 643 04:04:09 657
1664 Joshua Rothery Male 560 MSEN 209 00:44:50 1090 01:53:54 750 03:25:51 613 04:05:04 644 04:01:06 607
382 Richard Chinn Male 561 M40 119 00:41:12 601 01:46:17 428 03:21:37 531 04:05:08 645 04:02:14 623
1260 Ben Marsh Male 562 MSEN 210 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:42:08 717 01:52:57 708 03:26:54 645 04:05:13 646 04:04:31 661
1817 Mark Sumner Male 563 MSEN 211 DEREHAM RUNNERS AC 00:41:34 633 01:48:55 537 03:24:29 583 04:05:23 647 04:02:38 633
862 John Hayden Male 564 MSEN 212 00:39:40 425 01:47:08 460 03:23:59 568 04:05:24 648 04:03:12 642
890 Graham Hill Male 565 MSEN 213 00:43:35 901 01:54:30 779 03:28:53 689 04:05:30 649 04:04:37 663
1576 John Rawlinson Male 566 M45 118 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:40:49 548 01:50:00 585 03:25:48 612 04:05:30 650 04:05:03 669
845 Paul Harris Male 567 M40 120 roberttown road runners 00:42:05 704 01:52:47 702 03:29:07 695 04:05:41 651 04:02:41 634
2461 Fiona Davies Female 85 F60 2 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:10 598 01:52:41 698 03:29:11 698 04:05:44 652 04:04:41 664
260 Andy Bradley Male 568 M60 12 SHELTON STRIDERS 00:43:05 829 01:51:01 634 03:24:50 589 04:05:49 653 04:02:37 631
674 Neil Fitzgerald Male 569 M45 119 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:59 690 01:52:00 666 03:29:59 714 04:05:51 654 04:04:54 667
2400 Alison Caldwell Female 86 FSEN 37 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:02 821 01:53:29 728 03:29:38 707 04:05:53 655 04:05:28 673
1140 Dave Knopp Male 570 M55 39 DIDCOT RUNNERS 00:41:33 631 01:49:50 574 03:28:44 684 04:05:55 656 04:03:19 644
606 Wayne Edwards Male 571 M50 66 00:42:00 693 01:50:48 623 03:29:33 706 04:06:01 657 04:05:40 678
2559 Sarah Gardner-Hall Female 87 F40 21 team buff uk 00:41:41 648 01:51:32 650 03:25:22 601 04:06:02 658 04:05:37 677
880 David Hetherington Male 572 M45 120 CHASE HARRIERS 00:41:40 647 01:51:30 644 03:25:43 609 04:06:02 659 04:05:37 676
2092 Colin Wood Male 573 M55 40 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:44:39 1058 01:57:28 909 03:30:52 731 04:06:08 660 04:03:07 637
3090 Nicole Richards Female 88 FSEN 38 congleton harriers 00:42:11 719 01:50:32 613 03:28:52 688 04:06:11 661 04:05:54 685
896 Edward Hillman Male 574 MSEN 214 milton larders 00:35:05 108 01:32:42 94 03:07:11 273 04:06:13 662 04:05:31 674
1079 Nathan Jones Male 575 MSEN 215 00:42:06 707 01:50:50 627 03:28:16 681 04:06:16 663 04:03:02 636
2462 Hazel Davies Female 89 F60 3 emlyn flyers 00:43:09 836 01:52:42 700 03:28:07 677 04:06:25 664 04:04:05 656
2037 Christopher Williams Male 576 M40 121 00:41:34 632 01:50:47 622 03:29:27 702 04:06:27 665 04:05:45 682
797 Peter Grubb Male 577 MSEN 216 00:40:07 472 01:49:01 545 03:26:12 623 04:06:27 666 04:01:48 616
1606 Craig Richards Male 578 MSEN 217 00:40:08 473 01:49:00 543 03:26:15 626 04:06:27 667 04:01:49 617
949 Antony Hughes Male 579 M40 122 00:43:46 922 01:53:01 711 03:26:39 639 04:06:31 668 04:03:28 648
2975 Kirsten Taylor Female 90 FSEN 39 00:44:11 986 01:57:31 910 03:27:59 673 04:06:38 669 04:03:23 645
1238 Andy Macaskill Male 580 MSEN 218 00:44:11 985 01:57:32 912 03:27:59 671 04:06:39 670 04:03:23 646
432 Peter Corr Male 581 M40 123 00:40:14 484 01:45:02 390 03:29:14 699 04:06:40 671 04:06:13 689
2576 Katy Grainger Female 91 FSEN 40 HINCKLEY RC 00:44:04 966 01:56:53 882 03:30:15 721 04:06:42 672 04:05:46 683
654 Stacey Farnell Male 582 MSEN 219 swansea vale runners 00:40:46 544 01:51:31 647 03:26:48 643 04:06:43 673 04:05:17 671
1174 Stephen Lee Male 583 M45 121 ROYTON RR 00:42:41 781 01:52:37 693 03:27:34 661 04:06:51 674 04:04:46 666
275 Ryan Britland Male 584 MSEN 220 00:41:33 630 01:53:03 712 03:30:11 719 04:07:01 675 04:05:42 681
359 Graham Case Male 585 M50 67 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:42:58 816 01:54:07 756 03:31:14 737 04:07:03 676 04:06:15 690
731 Emyr Gibson Male 586 MSEN 221 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:06 709 01:50:18 600 03:27:19 657 04:07:05 677 04:06:20 692
935 John Houghton Male 587 MSEN 222 00:38:31 322 01:40:00 254 03:19:36 491 04:07:11 678 04:06:04 687
161 David Baker Male 588 MSEN 223 00:43:57 950 01:55:14 809 03:30:29 724 04:07:13 679 04:04:33 662
1335 Richard Millward Male 589 M60 13 HATTON DARTS RC 00:42:49 801 01:51:58 664 03:28:57 692 04:07:15 680 04:04:18 659
477 Nick Dalton Male 590 M45 122 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:07 589 01:47:44 486 03:27:42 665 04:07:19 681 04:04:42 665
1389 Alun Nelson Male 591 M40 124 00:44:38 1055 01:58:54 968 03:32:33 760 04:07:21 682 04:05:28 672
2438 Jennifer Copps Female 92 FSEN 41 the who'd ha thought it runner 00:42:15 727 01:53:29 729 03:29:02 693 04:07:30 683 04:04:57 668
705 Matthew Fullwood Male 592 M40 125 00:45:19 1144 01:56:18 863 03:30:31 725 04:07:43 684 04:04:04 654
847 Martyn Harrison Male 593 M45 123 00:44:38 1053 01:57:53 924 03:30:54 732 04:07:57 685 04:04:20 660
407 Stephen Cole Male 594 M45 124 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:41:25 624 01:49:54 579 03:25:58 618 04:07:58 686 04:07:14 702
584 Rich Eburne Male 595 M40 126 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:39:25 403 01:41:30 288 03:20:34 510 04:08:09 687 04:08:02 712
2060 Matthew Williams Male 596 M40 127 00:44:03 963 01:56:16 860 03:29:41 710 04:08:19 688 04:06:00 686
2619 Caroline Hemming Female 93 F50 10 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:11 720 01:49:15 556 03:24:24 581 04:08:22 689 04:06:35 694
242 Matthew Bourne Male 597 M45 125 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:43:07 830 01:57:21 900 03:34:45 795 04:08:33 690 04:07:32 707
3059 Tanya Wilson Female 94 FSEN 42 00:44:59 1104 01:59:09 978 03:31:48 747 04:08:37 691 04:05:40 679
551 Jason Dixon Male 598 M45 126 ISLWYN RC 00:43:02 822 01:52:31 687 03:27:16 655 04:08:37 692 04:07:07 698
972 Luke Hurley Male 599 MSEN 224 ISLWYN RC 00:42:08 716 01:52:30 685 03:27:17 656 04:08:37 693 04:07:06 697
152 Melvyn Austin Male 600 M55 41 00:43:25 882 01:51:47 655 03:28:09 679 04:08:37 694 04:05:40 680
952 Christopher Hughes Male 601 MSEN 225 00:39:54 449 01:47:18 464 03:33:03 768 04:08:44 695 04:08:05 714
390 Richard Clayton Male 602 M40 128 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:42:34 766 01:52:58 709 03:30:12 720 04:08:48 696 04:07:14 701
1102 Mike Karthauser Male 603 M40 129 southville running club 00:40:45 538 01:46:33 435 03:27:47 667 04:08:50 697 04:06:11 688
2944 Sophie Skarbek Female 95 FSEN 43 RIPLEY RC 00:43:46 923 02:00:33 1036 03:31:20 740 04:08:57 698 04:05:49 684
345 Paul Cannon Male 604 M45 127 00:42:34 765 01:49:25 561 03:25:56 617 04:08:58 699 04:06:40 695
2349 Joanne Bednall Female 96 F50 11 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 00:43:10 841 01:52:55 706 03:33:00 767 04:09:00 700 04:07:59 710