Showing 701 to 800 of 2132 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1999 Nathan Welch Male 605 M40 130 00:41:19 612 01:48:51 534 03:32:12 754 04:09:03 701 04:08:07 715
1877 Daniel Thompson Male 606 MSEN 226 00:44:35 1048 01:54:26 774 03:26:18 629 04:09:06 702 04:05:11 670
3052 Ruth Williams Female 97 FSEN 44 00:43:38 908 01:55:16 812 03:34:50 798 04:09:06 703 04:08:34 720
202 David Bembo Male 607 M50 68 00:41:08 593 01:50:17 598 03:28:16 680 04:09:10 704 04:08:02 711
597 Huw Edwards Male 608 M40 131 RUN4ALL RC 00:42:30 760 01:53:32 734 03:31:30 741 04:09:18 705 04:07:26 706
1972 Kristian Walters Male 609 MSEN 227 00:43:53 939 01:53:34 737 03:31:31 742 04:09:18 706 04:07:26 705
1365 Derek Morris Male 610 M40 132 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:38:55 359 01:42:34 320 03:22:44 545 04:09:19 707 04:05:36 675
1819 Richard Suttle Male 611 M45 128 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:42:01 696 0 03:31:20 738 04:09:21 708 04:08:59 724
2703 Rhiannon Jones Female 98 FSEN 45 CUMBERLAND AC 00:44:49 1081 02:00:21 1028 03:33:55 782 04:09:24 709 04:06:25 693
386 Richard Clarke Male 612 M45 129 00:40:30 508 01:49:59 582 03:29:07 694 04:09:26 710 04:08:34 719
1801 David Stevenson Male 613 M45 130 SEDGLEY PARK ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:51 671 01:50:17 599 03:29:31 703 04:09:34 711 04:07:23 704
2131 Yi Zhang Male 614 MSEN 228 00:40:10 475 01:47:11 462 03:27:59 672 04:09:36 712 04:09:27 733
740 Darren Gillman Male 615 M45 131 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:44:35 1047 01:53:57 751 03:33:04 769 04:09:57 713 04:07:40 708
2970 Sarah Tagg Female 99 F40 22 west coast triathlon 00:43:15 853 01:55:27 820 03:34:36 791 04:10:07 714 04:07:12 699
320 Anthony Burrell Male 616 M45 132 00:42:24 747 01:52:49 704 03:34:38 792 04:10:15 715 04:09:47 740
211 Martin Berry Male 617 M40 133 WARRINGTON RRC 00:43:52 935 01:55:28 822 03:36:17 830 04:10:16 716 04:09:09 727
1857 Howard Thomas Male 618 M40 134 CARDIGAN RC 00:41:01 575 01:49:07 550 03:28:57 691 04:10:17 717 04:08:19 717
1218 Marcus Lloyd Male 619 M45 133 OUTDOOR FITNESS RUNNING CLUB 00:39:45 435 0 03:25:46 611 04:10:17 718 04:09:21 729
1456 Meurig Owen Male 620 M40 135 00:41:25 622 01:51:37 651 03:30:43 727 04:10:24 719 04:09:56 748
1505 Dan Perry Male 621 M40 136 COBRA RC 00:43:58 956 01:51:22 642 03:30:47 730 04:10:28 720 04:06:15 691
1376 Frank Murphy Male 622 MSEN 229 STOKE FIT 00:37:38 262 01:42:02 307 03:24:33 584 04:10:33 721 04:10:17 753
2564 Katie Georgeson Female 100 FSEN 46 00:42:29 755 01:54:21 768 03:33:30 775 04:10:36 722 04:08:04 713
2862 Gillian Phillips Female 101 F55 4 SOSPAN RRC 00:42:02 697 01:51:25 643 03:31:56 749 04:10:36 723 04:09:54 746
1789 Nat Spring Male 623 M40 137 00:35:41 144 01:34:27 121 03:26:37 638 04:10:39 724 04:10:06 750
399 Paul Clutterbuck Male 624 M45 134 VALE ROYAL AC 00:45:22 1149 01:59:46 997 03:34:06 786 04:10:40 725 04:09:34 735
2722 Valerie Kilburn Female 102 F45 16 ROYTON RR 00:43:54 941 01:54:31 781 03:32:26 757 04:10:45 726 04:07:23 703
1848 Carwyn Thomas Male 625 MSEN 230 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:44:26 1022 02:00:40 1041 03:38:49 886 04:10:48 727 04:09:24 730
2004 Ben White Male 626 M40 138 milton larders 00:42:43 791 01:53:30 731 03:29:42 711 04:10:50 728 04:09:39 738
1627 Andy Roberts Male 627 M40 139 00:41:06 587 01:53:06 716 03:30:46 728 04:10:50 729 04:09:32 734
615 Steve Ellis Male 628 MSEN 231 WALLASEY AC 00:42:43 788 01:57:24 905 03:36:14 826 04:10:56 730 04:10:38 762
2463 Heddus Davies Female 103 F40 23 00:42:09 718 01:51:14 640 03:32:14 755 04:10:58 731 04:09:47 741
1332 Christopher Mills Male 629 MSEN 232 00:41:45 654 01:52:02 669 03:32:44 765 04:11:00 732 04:10:25 757
2696 Linda Jones Female 104 F50 12 WREXHAM AAC 00:44:11 987 01:56:30 870 03:33:09 771 04:11:11 733 04:09:08 726
2633 Frances Hooper Female 105 FSEN 47 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:45 1199 02:00:46 1047 03:34:50 797 04:11:19 734 04:08:12 716
1557 Martin Pritchard-Howarth Male 630 M45 135 WALLASEY AC 00:43:08 834 01:55:52 835 03:35:17 804 04:11:22 735 04:09:47 742
1755 Chris Small Male 631 MSEN 233 RUN4ALL RC 00:40:02 459 01:49:28 562 03:30:03 715 04:11:25 736 04:10:27 760
620 Richard Erlebach Male 632 M40 140 00:45:26 1154 01:55:37 824 03:32:01 752 04:11:27 737 04:09:24 731
2068 Rhys Williams Male 633 MSEN 234 00:40:49 549 01:47:38 482 03:33:43 778 04:11:28 738 04:10:26 758
1697 Paul Saunders Male 634 M45 136 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:42:55 810 01:55:27 821 03:29:31 704 04:11:28 739 04:10:12 752
1995 Dylan Webber Male 635 MSEN 235 00:37:57 279 01:43:46 359 03:31:35 744 04:11:32 740 04:11:24 770
673 Matt Fisher Male 636 MSEN 236 00:40:31 510 0 03:29:40 708 04:11:34 741 04:10:10 751
3010 Maria Wall Female 106 FSEN 48 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 00:44:23 1021 02:00:04 1012 03:36:31 840 04:11:35 742 04:09:35 736
1602 Llew Rhys Male 637 M40 141 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:42:16 729 01:52:49 703 03:35:43 814 04:11:36 743 04:11:05 766
1056 Gavin Jones Male 638 MSEN 237 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:39:21 398 01:43:35 352 03:32:44 766 04:11:41 744 04:09:03 725
578 Piotr Dura Male 639 M45 137 NOTFAST RC 00:49:05 1528 0 03:36:15 828 04:11:42 745 04:07:12 700
1298 David Mcguire Male 640 MSEN 238 STOKE FIT 00:44:12 990 01:54:09 758 03:30:42 726 04:11:45 746 04:07:47 709
1561 Sam Purnell Male 641 MSEN 239 00:39:08 383 01:44:10 370 03:24:54 590 04:11:51 747 04:11:38 772
2363 Claire Bishop Female 107 FSEN 49 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:47:26 1368 02:03:22 1154 03:39:08 892 04:11:51 748 04:10:21 754
2746 Louise Lowe Female 108 F40 24 CLOWNE RRC 00:41:07 590 01:52:26 684 03:30:47 729 04:11:58 749 04:09:11 728
543 Mark Dibb Male 642 M40 142 00:40:18 491 01:45:13 400 03:23:34 558 04:12:00 750 04:10:37 761
2801 Donna Morris Female 109 F50 13 WITHAM RC 00:44:47 1078 01:56:12 853 03:34:21 788 04:12:01 751 04:10:24 756
2901 Sarah Richards Female 110 FSEN 50 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:29 754 01:54:27 778 03:32:31 759 04:12:02 752 04:09:59 749
788 Paul Gresty Male 643 MSEN 240 00:40:31 509 01:51:31 648 03:27:58 670 04:12:03 753 04:11:39 773
3013 Jane Walsh Female 111 F40 25 00:43:58 957 01:56:19 867 03:33:50 780 04:12:04 754 04:10:26 759
668 Rob Findlay Male 644 M45 138 00:42:50 804 01:53:27 725 03:29:08 696 04:12:05 755 04:09:49 744
2548 Sarah Francis Female 112 F40 26 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:42:19 736 01:52:23 681 03:32:34 761 04:12:06 756 04:08:50 723
1685 Kevin Russell Male 645 M55 42 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:42:17 734 01:53:00 710 03:32:40 764 04:12:06 757 04:08:50 722
1064 Ifan Jones Male 646 M50 69 MALDWYN H 00:41:38 643 01:48:28 522 03:34:01 784 04:12:07 758 04:11:54 778
1732 Jon Sheldon Male 647 M40 143 00:45:16 1142 01:56:09 851 03:32:03 753 04:12:10 759 04:08:32 718
2044 Gareth Williams Male 648 M45 139 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:42:19 738 01:54:55 802 03:31:59 751 04:12:11 760 04:09:46 739
2135 Ian Caceney Male 649 MSEN 241 00:48:34 1480 02:06:53 1273 03:39:27 902 04:12:19 761 04:10:42 763
420 John Connolly Male 650 MSEN 242 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:41:52 673 01:52:39 695 03:35:43 815 04:12:27 762 04:12:27 788
1176 Geoff Leech Male 651 M50 70 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:41:43 651 01:49:57 581 03:31:47 746 04:12:33 763 04:11:13 767
3028 Hannah Wibberley Female 113 FSEN 51 DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 00:41:35 637 01:50:01 587 03:31:44 745 04:12:38 764 04:08:42 721
431 Christopher Cornwell Male 652 MSEN 243 NORTH YORK MOORS AC 00:41:49 665 01:51:48 656 03:35:20 806 04:12:40 765 04:12:04 781
189 Andrew Baxter Male 653 MSEN 244 00:41:49 663 01:51:48 658 03:35:21 807 04:12:42 766 04:12:05 782
1743 William Shortell Male 654 M55 43 00:44:10 982 01:57:36 915 03:33:15 773 04:12:44 767 04:12:10 783
1830 Taff Tanner Male 655 M45 140 00:43:31 896 01:57:06 893 03:29:25 700 04:12:46 768 04:09:36 737
1702 David Sayers Male 656 M40 144 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:42:15 728 01:50:01 590 03:27:16 654 04:12:48 769 04:09:24 732
1024 Anthony Jones Male 657 M40 145 00:43:35 900 01:54:18 766 03:38:04 868 04:12:50 770 04:10:52 764
2359 Amanda Binks Female 114 F40 27 00:42:40 780 01:55:46 830 03:37:03 851 04:12:50 771 04:12:14 784
2647 Joanne Howett Female 115 F45 17 RIPLEY RC 00:43:55 944 01:58:05 934 03:35:27 808 04:12:54 772 04:09:55 747
2724 Amanda Kimber Female 116 FSEN 52 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:47:44 1399 02:02:17 1116 03:34:49 796 04:12:54 773 04:09:51 745
1310 Fraser Mcmillan Male 658 M45 141 CARDIGAN RC 00:43:28 890 0 03:36:25 837 04:12:56 774 04:12:02 780
2820 Carly Nunn Female 117 FSEN 53 00:44:20 1014 01:54:40 793 03:32:39 763 04:12:57 775 04:11:49 776
339 Michael Caldecott Male 659 MSEN 245 witney road runners 00:43:08 833 01:53:33 735 03:30:05 718 04:13:02 776 04:10:24 755
844 Nick Harris Male 660 MSEN 246 CWM OGWR RC 00:40:07 466 01:47:30 472 03:28:04 675 04:13:04 777 04:12:35 789
2116 Leigh Wykes Male 661 M40 146 tenovus cancer care 00:43:10 839 01:52:40 696 03:35:13 803 04:13:08 778 04:12:16 785
512 Philip Davies Male 662 M60 14 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:42:01 694 0 03:27:15 653 04:13:12 779 04:09:49 743
163 Kevin Ball Male 663 M50 71 RUGELEY DISTRICT AC 00:45:07 1117 01:58:43 963 03:35:45 817 04:13:23 780 04:11:15 768
1261 Stuart Marshall Male 664 M45 142 LEEDS BRADFORD TC 00:43:40 912 02:00:59 1052 03:38:21 877 04:13:36 781 04:13:25 804
459 Mark Crofts Male 665 M45 143 BARNSLEY AC 00:43:05 828 01:58:11 943 03:33:47 779 04:13:43 782 04:11:02 765
491 Eric Davies Male 666 M55 44 00:44:34 1040 02:01:32 1083 03:40:14 919 04:13:45 783 04:12:18 786
2736 Victoria Lewis Female 118 FSEN 54 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:13 722 01:53:21 721 03:36:16 829 04:13:50 784 04:13:31 806
113 Colin Adshead Male 667 M40 147 00:38:32 324 01:44:28 377 03:31:13 735 04:13:55 785 04:13:30 805
945 Ben Hudson Male 668 MSEN 247 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:45 919 01:56:17 861 03:34:57 800 04:14:00 786 04:11:57 779
1368 Roy Morris Male 669 M50 72 00:43:44 918 01:56:16 859 03:36:32 842 04:14:01 787 04:12:54 794
1844 Sarad Thapa Male 670 M40 148 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:44:54 1097 02:05:50 1243 03:38:42 885 04:14:03 788 04:11:26 771
1488 Harshad Patel Male 671 MSEN 248 shabba runners 00:43:24 878 01:56:36 874 03:31:20 739 04:14:10 789 04:13:21 803
1136 Andrew Kite Male 672 MSEN 249 run and ride 00:41:50 669 01:49:04 547 03:34:41 793 04:14:11 790 04:11:50 777
1121 Saeed Khan Male 673 M45 144 HEADINGTON RRC 00:46:41 1302 02:03:28 1158 03:40:07 918 04:14:16 791 04:12:48 793
1892 James Timmins Male 674 M40 149 00:41:22 620 01:57:02 888 03:33:52 781 04:14:31 792 04:14:03 817
1189 Geoff Huw Lewis Male 675 MSEN 250 00:39:56 452 01:48:30 525 03:33:11 772 04:14:31 793 04:14:11 819
277 David Brock Male 676 M40 150 00:42:15 725 01:47:42 483 03:30:29 723 04:14:33 794 04:12:43 791
893 Richard Hill Male 677 M50 73 RIPLEY RC 00:43:21 866 01:58:05 933 03:36:24 836 04:14:41 795 04:12:55 796
695 Mark Francis Male 678 M50 74 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:43:18 859 01:58:02 932 03:38:27 880 04:14:52 796 04:13:52 811
445 Jeffrey Cox Male 679 M50 75 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:44 432 01:45:50 419 03:21:13 518 04:14:55 797 04:14:50 836
2425 Lisa Cleary Female 119 F50 14 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:44:17 1005 02:04:08 1181 03:40:22 924 04:14:59 798 04:13:16 799
1875 Charlie Thompson Male 680 MSEN 251 00:42:04 702 01:48:58 539 03:31:35 743 04:15:06 799 04:12:44 792
278 Martin Brockington Male 681 M40 151 00:42:47 800 01:54:49 797 03:36:19 832 04:15:06 800 04:13:34 807