Showing 1 to 100 of 2132 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1820 Aaron Sutton Male 342 MSEN 141 FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:43 787 01:47:58 500 03:16:02 419 03:48:20 374 03:46:27 364
1430 Aaron Oliver Male 421 MSEN 169 BASINGSTOKE MID HANTS AC 00:39:16 394 0 03:20:32 509 03:54:19 465 03:54:13 481
808 Aaron Haggas Male 497 MSEN 190 00:42:06 705 01:50:50 625 03:22:53 547 04:00:00 562 03:56:46 527
1116 Aaron Kent Male 1272 M40 262 choose to run 00:50:13 1630 02:17:03 1570 04:22:18 1626 05:13:33 1651 05:09:30 1640
2319 Abigail Arnott Female 165 F40 43 STILTON STRIDERS RC 00:47:37 1387 02:06:06 1252 03:46:05 1031 04:25:58 991 04:23:05 979
669 Adam Firth Male 49 MSEN 24 00:36:00 163 0 02:44:11 56 03:11:55 52 03:09:03 47
1182 Adam Lennox Male 175 MSEN 84 HIGHGATE HARRIERS 00:36:27 182 01:37:12 186 02:59:03 179 03:31:49 189 03:29:08 176
1383 Adam Naylor Male 294 MSEN 128 road cycling warriors 00:40:02 458 01:47:44 485 03:11:06 339 03:44:52 323 03:43:38 321
530 Adam Day Male 703 MSEN 259 00:45:47 1204 02:01:20 1072 03:40:04 916 04:16:27 828 04:14:30 828
793 Adam Griggs Male 765 MSEN 276 NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS 00:45:54 1223 02:01:50 1104 03:40:41 929 04:20:42 908 04:17:34 888
783 Adam Greenfeild Male 1300 M50 168 00:52:50 1805 0 04:30:26 1726 05:17:56 1696 05:13:43 1676
281 Adrian Brooks Male 220 M45 40 VEGETARIAN CYCLING AC 00:39:06 379 01:41:20 281 03:05:45 261 03:37:42 238 03:37:32 246
2100 Adrian Woolven Male 221 MSEN 98 00:38:52 352 01:39:17 235 03:04:15 237 03:37:52 239 03:36:55 241
1577 Adrian Raybould Male 346 M45 69 00:39:39 420 01:45:42 413 03:13:41 374 03:48:39 378 03:47:32 379
1721 Adrian Sell Male 863 MSEN 313 00:49:52 1598 02:09:21 1368 03:54:48 1215 04:28:27 1039 04:25:16 1017
1680 Adrian Ruffin Male 999 M45 222 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:41:09 595 01:53:23 722 03:58:47 1273 04:39:37 1220 04:39:21 1252
282 Adrian Brooks Male 1021 MSEN 356 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:48:44 1492 02:11:29 1426 03:59:54 1294 04:41:32 1248 04:40:00 1264
203 Adrian Bennett Male 1041 M40 217 CELTIC TRI 00:44:40 1062 02:00:16 1024 03:59:05 1278 04:43:04 1277 04:41:24 1280
1787 Adrian Spittle Male 1383 M40 282 00:53:49 1854 02:23:35 1711 04:40:26 1837 05:35:32 1863 05:31:44 1844
243 Adrian Bowcock Male 1444 M50 188 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:51:34 1730 02:18:43 1609 04:50:11 1919 06:00:37 1996 05:59:43 2000
1499 Adriano Pelusi Male 1420 M50 185 00:59:21 2054 02:37:42 1932 04:55:20 1958 05:51:16 1955 05:46:33 1937
2867 Aisling Pigott Female 129 FSEN 61 OUTDOOR FITNESS RUNNING CLUB 00:44:21 1015 01:58:37 959 03:39:21 898 04:17:12 848 04:16:01 859
1292 Alan Mcdonogh Male 47 M55 2 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:56 103 01:31:02 69 02:44:12 57 03:11:36 50 03:11:22 51
1513 Alan Pettitt Male 386 M55 19 HORSHAM JOGGERS 00:41:55 679 01:49:37 567 03:18:52 470 03:51:09 421 03:50:56 434
700 Alan French Male 422 M60 10 WREXHAM AAC 00:43:00 818 01:48:31 528 03:20:20 506 03:54:20 466 03:52:18 448
2027 Alan Williams Male 464 M55 31 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:42:52 806 01:51:49 659 03:23:40 560 03:57:39 519 03:56:44 526
1692 Alan Samson Male 778 M40 175 00:36:12 173 01:35:53 159 03:45:13 1014 04:21:29 925 04:21:22 949
1991 Alan Webb Male 955 M45 210 north east marathon club 00:47:54 1415 02:07:22 1295 03:52:47 1177 04:35:00 1161 04:31:18 1120
1797 Alan Stenton Male 1003 MSEN 351 00:45:06 1116 01:58:54 969 03:52:34 1170 04:39:59 1225 04:36:12 1202
1626 Alan Roberts Male 1030 M60 26 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:48:39 1485 02:04:55 1212 03:55:42 1226 04:42:12 1259 04:39:21 1251
321 Alan Burt Male 1141 M55 82 CHASE HARRIERS 00:44:18 1007 01:56:08 850 03:59:39 1289 04:53:19 1427 04:52:51 1449
346 Alan Capeling Male 1203 M40 248 00:49:34 1575 02:16:59 1568 04:10:51 1480 05:00:16 1517 04:57:39 1515
1253 Alan Mann Male 1279 M55 97 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:58:23 2026 02:24:42 1732 04:27:23 1687 05:14:14 1658 05:11:58 1653
378 Alan Cheesman Male 1284 M65 13 00:53:53 1855 02:23:51 1715 04:31:07 1736 05:15:09 1665 05:12:40 1662
1445 Alan Wyn Owen Male 1247 M45 269 00:50:25 1642 02:17:58 1588 04:23:17 1639 05:07:44 1595 05:04:28 1591
1320 Alasdair Menmuir Male 156 MSEN 77 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:35:18 125 01:34:27 122 02:56:21 145 03:29:16 168 03:28:56 173
1432 Alastair Orencas Male 431 M40 89 WREAKE & SOAR VALLEY 00:41:00 568 01:47:49 494 03:19:57 503 03:54:52 477 03:54:03 477
1306 Alastair Mclaughlin Male 839 M45 176 00:44:16 1000 01:58:07 939 03:47:54 1063 04:26:37 1009 04:24:52 1005
1214 Aled Lloyd Male 360 MSEN 148 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:41 427 01:43:36 355 03:15:05 397 03:49:38 393 03:49:07 406
2028 Aled Williams Male 984 M55 65 00:41:28 627 01:52:08 673 03:48:29 1082 04:38:04 1199 04:37:55 1228
590 Aled Edwards Male 1305 M40 272 00:48:01 1428 02:13:49 1485 04:29:27 1710 05:18:49 1706 05:17:54 1723
1709 Alex Scott Male 101 MSEN 48 00:34:35 87 01:34:29 125 02:51:14 104 03:23:17 108 03:22:57 111
252 Alex Bowker Male 810 MSEN 288 00:43:30 892 01:55:51 834 03:39:25 901 04:24:51 970 04:24:05 994
1226 Alex Lockton Male 935 M40 202 00:43:07 831 01:54:48 796 03:48:10 1073 04:33:47 1138 04:31:31 1128
2029 Alex Williams Male 952 M45 208 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:48:08 1443 02:08:21 1344 03:48:33 1083 04:34:43 1158 04:27:23 1052
1930 Alex Udall Male 1455 MSEN 469 01:00:06 2068 02:36:51 1922 05:17:21 2036 06:12:04 2027 06:11:12 2023
1908 Alex Tovey Male DNF M40 DNF RUN4ALL RC 00:49:55 1604 02:42:38 1962 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1099 Alexander Jungmayr Male 1024 MSEN 359 00:42:23 743 01:52:56 707 03:52:25 1162 04:41:36 1251 04:39:13 1247
2880 Alexandra Pritchard Female 486 FSEN 190 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:50:42 1667 02:15:25 1518 04:49:05 1900 05:36:59 1874 05:34:29 1872
2538 Alexandra Fletcher Female 516 F45 94 01:02:02 2092 02:41:03 1954 04:54:47 1956 05:45:08 1916 05:42:36 1915
879 Algernon Hertzog Male 942 MSEN 335 00:49:26 1563 02:00:14 1021 03:49:54 1115 04:34:11 1146 04:30:59 1115
2800 Alice Morris Female 529 FSEN 202 00:52:01 1757 0 04:49:15 1908 05:49:20 1942 05:48:29 1949
2400 Alison Caldwell Female 86 FSEN 37 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:02 821 01:53:29 728 03:29:38 707 04:05:53 655 04:05:28 673
2397 Alison Butlin Female 156 F45 22 RIPLEY RC 00:49:03 1521 02:02:58 1142 03:47:00 1048 04:23:54 961 04:20:55 943
2491 Alison Duckworth Female 160 F40 40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:43:23 874 01:54:56 803 03:41:27 945 04:24:39 968 04:24:18 997
2816 Alison Nicholls Female 212 F50 24 BRECON AC 00:48:01 1431 02:02:09 1110 03:52:21 1161 04:36:20 1178 04:35:25 1191
2979 Alison Thomas Female 361 F40 98 00:48:09 1445 02:14:44 1503 04:20:47 1605 05:10:18 1622 05:03:49 1588
2533 Alison Fisher Female 596 F45 107 01:07:43 2113 03:11:48 2002 0 07:12:43 2066 07:08:45 2061
1535 Alistair Potter Male 524 M45 108 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:00 288 0 03:24:33 585 04:01:52 593 04:01:16 608
468 Alistair Cummings Male 762 MSEN 274 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:43:58 955 01:58:17 947 03:39:57 913 04:20:37 904 04:19:17 909
1943 Alistair Vince Male 827 MSEN 297 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:45:31 1168 01:59:51 1004 03:49:26 1100 04:26:02 993 04:23:47 989
1472 Allan Parkin Male 305 M50 29 greenfield greyhounds 00:42:37 772 01:47:53 496 03:15:48 418 03:45:37 336 03:43:31 317
309 Allen Bunney Male 347 M45 70 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:38:27 317 01:42:49 331 03:14:34 388 03:48:44 379 03:48:32 393
1584 Alun Rees Male 434 M40 90 Amman Kenyans 00:39:42 430 01:46:29 434 03:19:31 485 03:54:58 480 03:54:51 491
1389 Alun Nelson Male 591 M40 124 00:44:38 1055 01:58:54 968 03:32:33 760 04:07:21 682 04:05:28 672
2089 Alun Wood Male 1168 MSEN 396 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:35:36 139 01:38:01 205 03:45:58 1026 04:55:45 1460 04:55:34 1482
1021 Alun Jones Male 1275 M60 45 CYBI STRIDERS 00:52:58 1818 02:20:09 1645 04:18:57 1590 05:13:46 1654 05:10:32 1648
1022 Alun George Jones Male 1223 M50 156 RUN4ALL RC 00:48:12 1450 02:10:01 1385 04:15:40 1545 05:02:50 1555 05:00:59 1552
2552 Amanda Frodsham Female 33 F45 4 00:40:51 553 01:50:31 612 03:14:52 391 03:49:02 383 03:45:17 347
2359 Amanda Binks Female 114 F40 27 00:42:40 780 01:55:46 830 03:37:03 851 04:12:50 771 04:12:14 784
2724 Amanda Kimber Female 116 FSEN 52 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:47:44 1399 02:02:17 1116 03:34:49 796 04:12:54 773 04:09:51 745
3018 Amanda Webb Female 360 FSEN 148 00:52:33 1785 02:22:27 1697 04:22:25 1627 05:10:15 1621 05:06:55 1607
2812 Amy Naylor Female 139 FSEN 65 little eaton hornets 00:46:26 1273 02:04:23 1192 03:40:03 915 04:19:38 894 04:16:26 863
2617 Amy Hayes Female 164 FSEN 72 00:43:55 945 02:04:05 1178 03:45:21 1017 04:25:41 986 04:23:38 987
2444 Amy Cowles Female 487 FSEN 191 CHASE HARRIERS 00:56:01 1947 02:24:37 1731 04:41:11 1846 05:37:55 1877 05:34:27 1870
272 Andre Bright Male 1222 MSEN 410 00:46:31 1284 02:09:03 1359 04:16:47 1564 05:02:34 1551 05:01:11 1556
3 Andrea Rowlands Female 2 F40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:33 83 01:28:39 55 02:40:01 41 03:05:00 32 03:04:58 34
3037 Andrea Williams Female 206 F40 54 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:48:08 1442 02:08:22 1345 03:48:34 1084 04:34:41 1156 04:27:21 1048
2684 Andrea Jones Female 372 F45 66 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:53:25 1838 02:25:31 1749 04:24:51 1664 05:12:40 1638 05:08:40 1631
2373 Andrea Brabrook Female 424 F40 115 00:54:56 1896 02:22:37 1703 04:37:21 1803 05:23:29 1750 05:20:21 1737
2446 Andrea Craig Female 533 FSEN 205 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 01:00:06 2069 02:39:56 1950 04:58:07 1969 05:50:24 1947 05:47:13 1941
2079 Andrew Wilson Male 21 M45 6 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:33:21 56 01:26:23 34 02:35:35 23 02:59:52 21 02:59:49 21
907 Andrew Hodgson Male 63 M45 13 BRIDGEND AC 00:33:58 68 01:33:24 105 02:49:00 79 03:15:25 66 03:15:22 66
1969 Andrew Walsh Male 79 M40 19 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:35:48 154 01:34:32 127 02:50:07 94 03:18:32 86 03:17:13 74
936 Andrew How Male 81 MSEN 36 hendre lake running club 00:34:38 89 01:30:02 65 02:48:02 72 03:19:03 88 03:18:51 90
182 Andrew Batchelor Male 108 MSEN 51 00:35:16 123 01:34:44 133 02:54:01 123 03:25:11 115 03:25:08 122
476 Andrew Dalton Male 125 M45 26 WARRINGTON RRC 00:36:52 211 01:34:46 136 02:56:20 144 03:26:13 134 03:26:02 138
724 Andrew George Male 128 MSEN 63 CELTIC TRI 00:35:05 109 01:33:59 112 02:53:48 120 03:26:26 137 03:26:07 140
522 Andrew Davis Male 130 M45 28 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:35:44 149 01:34:37 130 02:56:12 142 03:26:55 139 03:26:43 145
1783 Andrew Spencer Male 163 M50 13 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:36:47 204 01:39:04 232 02:59:29 184 03:30:12 176 03:30:10 182
331 Andrew Byerley Male 188 M45 36 VALE OF AYLESBURY 00:36:13 174 01:34:22 118 02:58:22 168 03:33:06 203 03:32:06 200
245 Andrew Bowen Male 196 M40 41 00:36:03 164 0 02:59:55 189 03:34:29 213 03:31:15 190
1167 Andrew Lawson Male 239 M45 44 00:37:43 270 01:41:59 305 03:06:54 271 03:39:47 261 03:39:28 270
1154 Andrew Lane Male 244 M60 2 wymondham ac 00:40:20 497 01:45:01 387 03:07:41 283 03:40:05 266 03:39:35 273
1718 Andrew Sedgmond Male 276 M60 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:38:51 350 01:40:22 261 03:05:01 250 03:43:45 304 03:43:31 318
2031 Andrew Williams Male 306 MSEN 132 00:37:37 261 01:37:50 198 03:08:48 300 03:45:41 337 03:43:20 314
485 Andrew Davies Male 324 M45 62 CELTIC TRI 00:39:51 444 01:43:40 357 03:14:21 384 03:47:12 356 03:46:51 368
1514 Andrew Pettitt Male 326 M50 31 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:41:04 582 01:47:29 470 03:14:08 379 03:47:19 358 03:44:01 331
527 Andrew Dawe Male 345 M45 68 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:37 415 01:45:01 389 03:12:30 350 03:48:36 377 03:46:25 363
990 Andrew James Male 413 M45 87 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:21 499 01:47:33 478 03:21:33 528 03:53:36 455 03:52:32 452