Showing 1 to 100 of 2132 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2300 Sophie Abbott Female 390 FSEN 156 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 00:52:52 1807 02:17:14 1575 04:23:56 1650 05:16:36 1685 05:14:24 1680
101 Darren Abbotts Male DNF M45 DNF WESTON AC 00:45:20 1148 02:01:37 1090 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
102 Paul Abela -Stevenson Male 813 M45 170 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:56 1100 02:01:30 1082 03:46:42 1039 04:25:00 974 04:22:13 964
103 Christopher Abraham Male 164 MSEN 81 00:37:15 243 01:38:57 230 03:00:19 192 03:30:19 178 03:29:52 180
104 Rhodri Abraham Male 1187 M40 243 00:49:34 1574 02:18:12 1594 04:15:44 1547 04:58:49 1495 04:56:22 1494
2301 Paula Ace Female DNF F45 DNF 00:51:33 1727 02:26:36 1770 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19 Phil Adams Male 485 M55 34 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:43:28 889 01:54:24 770 03:23:34 559 03:59:21 545 03:57:34 535
2302 Sarah Adams Female 159 FSEN 71 00:46:01 1233 02:02:24 1118 03:42:55 967 04:24:25 966 04:21:29 950
107 Peter Adams Male 822 M40 183 00:46:55 1320 02:00:32 1035 03:48:47 1089 04:25:36 984 04:21:46 957
106 Lee Adams Male 1148 M45 251 RUN4ALL RC 00:47:40 1391 02:07:55 1323 04:12:15 1501 04:53:54 1436 04:52:05 1439
1855 Ceri Adams Lewis Male 1037 MSEN 364 00:46:31 1285 02:04:30 1198 04:04:14 1368 04:42:41 1270 04:40:46 1275
109 Iwan Adams-Lewis Male 548 M45 113 00:41:20 615 01:50:08 593 03:27:37 663 04:04:31 630 04:02:35 630
110 Neil Addis Male 444 MSEN 175 00:37:41 266 01:40:44 269 03:18:03 452 03:56:08 491 03:55:55 510
111 Taylor Adrian Male DNF M55 DNF MERTHYR HARRIERS RRC 00:44:21 1018 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
114 Peter Adshead Male 89 MSEN 42 00:34:39 93 01:32:23 90 02:49:31 86 03:20:18 96 03:20:05 96
112 Chris Adshead Male 107 MSEN 50 00:34:39 92 01:30:54 68 02:53:17 117 03:25:07 114 03:24:54 119
113 Colin Adshead Male 667 M40 147 00:38:32 324 01:44:28 377 03:31:13 735 04:13:55 785 04:13:30 805
116 Will Agnew Male 1206 M55 88 00:48:59 1510 02:11:49 1433 04:10:57 1483 05:00:25 1520 04:58:38 1523
2304 Emmy Akin Female 210 FSEN 88 DIDCOT RUNNERS 00:50:35 1651 02:07:59 1325 03:54:01 1199 04:36:00 1175 04:33:23 1169
122 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 1424 M50 186 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:57:43 2005 02:42:08 1957 05:05:26 2004 05:52:43 1963 05:49:04 1953
119 Mark Alexander Male 372 MSEN 153 00:39:40 424 01:47:09 461 03:14:58 395 03:50:21 406 03:48:09 387
118 Graeme Alexander Male 440 MSEN 174 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:39:37 416 01:45:42 414 03:20:31 508 03:55:43 487 03:55:19 499
123 Nick Allars Male 1451 M60 55 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:56:56 1980 02:45:24 1972 05:10:37 2020 06:08:26 2019 06:07:02 2018
124 Gary Allen Male 771 M50 88 CELTIC TRI 00:38:28 319 01:42:36 324 03:29:52 713 04:21:07 917 04:20:53 941
2307 Dawn Allen Female 201 F45 32 00:47:10 1334 02:08:17 1341 03:53:30 1189 04:33:42 1133 04:31:28 1125
2308 Elizabeth Allen Female 235 FSEN 101 00:55:29 1925 02:18:39 1606 03:59:52 1293 04:42:46 1273 04:41:42 1284
126 Thomas Allen Male 1107 MSEN 379 00:44:50 1089 02:02:27 1120 04:02:19 1341 04:50:29 1381 04:49:25 1401
125 Jon Allen Male 1351 M45 285 endurancenation.us 00:50:22 1636 02:17:05 1572 04:31:32 1742 05:29:01 1803 05:26:16 1794
127 Leigh Allinson Male 541 M40 115 00:45:15 1138 01:59:21 984 03:29:26 701 04:03:42 622 04:01:03 605
2310 Michelle Amblin Female 233 F40 62 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:48:36 1483 02:07:04 1281 03:59:35 1286 04:42:34 1268 04:39:41 1258
2311 Claire Amos Female 336 F45 55 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:52:35 1787 02:15:20 1517 04:17:42 1572 05:03:33 1561 05:01:19 1560
128 Christopher Anagnostopoulos Male 1221 MSEN 409 00:46:31 1286 02:09:02 1357 04:16:47 1565 05:02:33 1550 05:01:11 1558
131 Michael Anderson Male 100 MSEN 47 00:35:54 161 01:34:01 114 02:52:17 112 03:23:16 107 03:21:32 100
129 David Anderson Male 488 M40 99 hawkesbury runners realbuzz 00:42:40 779 01:50:52 628 03:26:52 644 03:59:28 550 03:57:55 545
130 Kevin Anderson Male 496 M40 102 00:41:01 574 01:48:07 504 03:24:43 588 03:59:59 560 03:58:09 551
2313 Emma Anderson Female 352 FSEN 145 00:51:35 1732 02:17:22 1577 04:19:44 1594 05:08:56 1606 05:07:12 1610
132 Paul Anderson Male 1394 M45 295 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 01:02:59 2097 02:36:37 1921 04:51:30 1929 05:39:01 1888 0
135 Mike Anstey Male 1121 M60 32 MALVERN JOGGERS 00:49:26 1564 02:07:07 1284 04:08:28 1444 04:51:35 1395 04:49:36 1402
2314 Maria Anthony Female 73 F50 8 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:44:18 1009 01:58:00 931 03:27:37 662 04:02:35 603 03:59:31 576
2316 Maria Apruzzese Female 555 F40 151 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:59:07 2048 02:32:51 1881 04:55:54 1963 06:01:06 1999 05:57:13 1987
136 Vincent Armstrong Male 950 M45 207 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:10 840 01:55:11 806 03:49:52 1112 04:34:36 1155 04:33:50 1176
138 Paul Arnold Male 835 M45 174 CELTIC TRI 00:42:17 732 01:54:12 761 03:38:52 887 04:26:27 1004 04:22:09 961
2318 Jayne Arnold Female 170 F40 44 CELTIC TRI 00:42:16 731 01:54:12 760 03:39:27 903 04:26:27 1005 04:22:09 962
137 Dean Arnold Male 1224 M45 265 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:49:03 1523 0 04:24:42 1661 05:03:02 1556 05:00:59 1551
2319 Abigail Arnott Female 165 F40 43 STILTON STRIDERS RC 00:47:37 1387 02:06:06 1252 03:46:05 1031 04:25:58 991 04:23:05 979
140 Cayo Arran Male 231 MSEN 105 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:37:20 247 01:38:06 207 03:03:34 228 03:39:00 251 03:37:47 249
139 Andrew Arran Male 986 MSEN 346 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:47:14 1342 02:05:01 1215 03:52:33 1168 04:38:06 1201 04:34:34 1186
2320 Morgane Artacho Female 50 FSEN 26 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:42:43 786 01:51:51 662 03:22:07 537 03:56:12 494 03:56:00 512
141 Simon Ashdown Male 312 M45 58 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:32 629 01:49:45 571 03:14:57 394 03:46:28 343 03:45:15 346
142 Charles Ashley Male 1078 M55 74 WREXHAM AAC 00:46:29 1281 02:01:15 1069 03:56:56 1248 04:47:13 1333 04:44:35 1326
144 Richard Ashley Male 1388 MSEN 452 00:46:18 1262 02:11:45 1430 04:40:00 1830 05:36:50 1872 05:35:33 1879
146 Nathan Aspinall Male 17 M40 3 ALDERSHOT 00:31:38 18 01:23:28 14 02:33:26 18 02:58:34 17 02:58:33 17
2322 Sarah Aston Female 213 F45 34 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:34 1044 02:02:39 1128 03:51:52 1150 04:36:31 1182 04:33:14 1164
148 Jon Aston Male 1062 M50 129 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:56 1418 02:06:50 1272 03:59:57 1296 04:45:30 1309 04:42:14 1291
149 Charlie Ataliotis Male 1334 M50 173 EAST DOWN AC 00:50:01 1619 02:15:44 1527 04:37:41 1807 05:26:08 1771 05:23:13 1770
2323 Janet Atkinson Female 32 F40 7 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:39:01 367 01:42:01 306 03:12:02 346 03:47:02 355 03:45:29 352
2324 Sarah Attwood Female 21 FSEN 13 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:40:46 542 01:47:03 457 03:09:12 303 03:39:12 253 03:37:17 244
151 John Atyeo Male 42 M50 3 OXFORD CITY AC 00:33:20 54 01:28:39 56 02:41:21 44 03:08:50 44 03:08:46 44
152 Melvyn Austin Male 600 M55 41 00:43:25 882 01:51:47 655 03:28:09 679 04:08:37 694 04:05:40 680
2325 June Avery Female 57 F55 2 PONTARDAWE RUNNERS 00:41:05 585 01:50:21 603 03:22:45 546 03:58:38 531 03:58:18 556
153 Julian Ayres Male 75 MSEN 32 TRISMART 00:31:44 24 01:27:34 44 02:47:06 69 03:18:12 81 03:18:06 83
155 David Bacmeister Male 773 M50 89 DOVER ROADRUNNERS AC 00:41:55 680 01:54:27 776 03:37:48 860 04:21:19 919 04:19:22 913
156 Jim Bacon Male 35 MSEN 17 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:14 30 01:24:10 19 02:36:48 26 03:06:31 37 03:06:27 37
2327 Marie Bacon Female 378 FSEN 152 boxfit 00:51:02 1691 02:22:21 1695 04:20:12 1600 05:13:15 1646 05:09:39 1645
2328 Jiyoon Bae Female 218 FSEN 91 00:45:03 1109 02:03:27 1157 03:56:57 1249 04:38:36 1210 04:38:15 1235
161 David Baker Male 588 MSEN 223 00:43:57 950 01:55:14 809 03:30:29 724 04:07:13 679 04:04:33 662
160 Andrew Baker Male 761 MSEN 273 00:41:42 649 01:55:23 816 03:48:43 1088 04:20:36 903 04:19:54 923
2330 Serena Baker Female 430 F40 117 BADGERS 00:50:01 1617 02:20:01 1641 04:30:48 1731 05:24:48 1759 05:21:42 1751
163 Kevin Ball Male 663 M50 71 RUGELEY DISTRICT AC 00:45:07 1117 01:58:43 963 03:35:45 817 04:13:23 780 04:11:15 768
164 Stephen Ball Male 1060 M45 235 00:47:43 1395 02:14:02 1489 04:06:51 1413 04:45:19 1307 04:43:12 1310
166 Steven Bamber Male 349 M50 36 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:39:42 428 01:43:00 336 03:13:57 376 03:48:54 381 03:48:15 389
167 Colin Bancroft Male DNF MSEN DNF STOKE FIT 00:46:27 1277 01:58:25 950 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
168 Robert Banks Male 1462 M45 304 01:00:53 2081 02:54:16 1989 05:27:17 2047 06:25:00 2043 06:23:20 2038
169 Anthony Bannon Male 131 MSEN 64 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:38:03 291 01:38:01 204 02:58:23 169 03:27:05 140 03:26:35 144
170 Rob Barber Male DNF M40 DNF WREXHAM AAC 00:59:04 2047 02:29:39 1812 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2332 Helen Barker Female 595 F40 157 SLEAFORD TOWN RUNNERS 01:08:01 2116 03:11:50 2004 0 07:12:43 2065 07:08:44 2060
2333 Susan Barley Female 510 FSEN 198 3M GORSEINON RRC 01:00:29 2075 02:34:24 1900 04:51:31 1930 05:43:13 1907 05:39:17 1898
171 Charles Barlow Male 1250 M60 43 saddleworth 00:49:14 1549 02:12:48 1457 04:18:13 1578 05:08:07 1598 05:05:06 1594
176 Matthew Barnes Male 121 M45 24 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:35:09 112 0 02:52:57 115 03:26:00 130 03:25:37 132
174 Gary Barnes Male 253 M50 21 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:38:09 298 01:43:01 337 03:09:10 302 03:41:09 278 03:40:42 285
173 Daniel Barnes Male 373 MSEN 154 CROYDON HARRIERS 00:43:02 823 01:49:15 555 03:17:39 441 03:50:24 407 03:48:42 396
2334 Fiona Barnes Female 136 F40 33 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:46:27 1278 02:04:04 1177 03:40:15 920 04:18:01 869 04:16:51 873
172 Brian Barnes Male DNF M55 DNF CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:47:51 1412 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
177 Paul Barnett Male 341 MSEN 140 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:40:21 498 01:44:43 383 03:11:39 343 03:48:01 373 03:46:08 357
2337 Renee Barrett Female 366 F50 38 00:53:05 1824 02:17:12 1574 04:23:34 1644 05:11:31 1631 05:07:37 1616
2338 Jo Barrow Female 368 FSEN 150 swansea vale runners 00:51:53 1752 02:21:15 1677 04:22:39 1632 05:11:41 1633 05:08:39 1630
2339 Giulia Basevi Female 237 FSEN 103 00:50:40 1665 02:14:59 1508 04:06:04 1400 04:43:07 1279 04:40:40 1273
181 Lee Basford Male 1100 MSEN 377 00:45:39 1189 01:59:06 976 04:00:48 1311 04:49:42 1370 04:47:56 1379
182 Andrew Batchelor Male 108 MSEN 51 00:35:16 123 01:34:44 133 02:54:01 123 03:25:11 115 03:25:08 122
183 Jonathan Bateman Male 468 M65 2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:39:02 368 01:44:18 372 03:16:27 424 03:58:04 523 03:57:54 544
2342 Rachael Bateman Female 192 F40 52 00:48:16 1457 02:05:11 1223 03:52:02 1153 04:31:51 1103 04:29:01 1085
184 Ben Bates Male 270 MSEN 120 00:41:12 599 01:45:13 401 03:10:00 322 03:43:25 298 03:40:01 279
185 Paul Bates Male 1189 M40 244 00:51:11 1706 02:13:23 1471 04:11:35 1495 04:59:07 1498 04:55:58 1489
2343 Gail Bates Female 538 F40 145 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:00:04 2067 02:40:30 1952 05:00:06 1983 05:52:30 1960 05:51:43 1971
187 Graham Bateson Male 522 M60 11 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:02 698 01:53:51 749 03:25:14 599 04:01:47 591 03:59:06 568
189 Andrew Baxter Male 653 MSEN 244 00:41:49 663 01:51:48 658 03:35:21 807 04:12:42 766 04:12:05 782
191 Nick Bayley Male 192 M40 39 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:38:38 333 01:40:51 272 03:03:33 227 03:34:04 209 03:32:49 208
190 David Bayley Male 1044 M40 218 MK LAKESIDE RUNNERS 00:40:43 533 01:53:29 727 04:02:01 1331 04:43:46 1285 04:39:02 1244
192 Jonathan Beakes Male 195 MSEN 89 00:36:10 172 01:35:38 153 03:01:21 207 03:34:10 212 03:33:41 214
193 Martin Beard Male 821 M50 95 CWM OGWR RC 00:43:52 934 0 03:41:27 944 04:25:31 983 04:24:04 993