Showing 301 to 400 of 2132 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
377 John Cheel Male 1304 M60 46 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:52:30 1781 02:21:35 1682 04:27:06 1684 05:18:41 1703 05:15:19 1693
378 Alan Cheesman Male 1284 M65 13 00:53:53 1855 02:23:51 1715 04:31:07 1736 05:15:09 1665 05:12:40 1662
379 Noel Cheseldine Male 1332 M45 281 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:55:31 1927 02:30:20 1832 04:38:04 1809 05:25:54 1767 05:22:18 1757
2418 Emma Chetwynd Jarvis Female 572 FSEN 217 00:58:52 2041 02:42:31 1959 05:12:28 2028 06:11:29 2025 06:06:27 2015
380 Fu-Lok Cheung Male 803 M45 167 SANDWELL VALLEY RC 00:48:25 1472 02:12:26 1447 03:49:24 1099 04:23:48 958 04:22:27 970
2419 Yin-Hai Cheung Female 207 F40 55 00:48:01 1433 02:08:09 1330 03:58:04 1262 04:35:52 1171 04:34:31 1185
381 Paul Chick Male 510 M45 106 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:35 522 01:47:27 466 03:21:33 527 04:00:34 575 03:59:28 575
382 Richard Chinn Male 561 M40 119 00:41:12 601 01:46:17 428 03:21:37 531 04:05:08 645 04:02:14 623
2420 Cass Chisholm Female 42 FSEN 23 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:43:12 843 01:56:00 842 03:23:58 567 03:53:21 451 03:52:26 451
2421 Helen Church Female 597 F40 158 01:08:00 2115 03:11:46 2001 0 07:12:43 2067 07:08:45 2062
383 Chris Clanfield Male 794 M40 181 CELTIC TRI 00:45:34 1174 0 03:46:00 1028 04:22:31 943 04:21:57 958
387 Sean Clarke Male 104 M45 20 MALDWYN H 00:35:13 120 01:35:30 151 02:55:36 134 03:23:49 111 03:23:23 113
386 Richard Clarke Male 612 M45 129 00:40:30 508 01:49:59 582 03:29:07 694 04:09:26 710 04:08:34 719
388 Toby Clarke Male 742 M45 155 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:35 636 01:49:10 552 03:34:13 787 04:18:34 880 04:15:55 858
2423 Debra Clarke Female 140 F45 19 RUN4ALL RC 00:45:43 1198 02:01:08 1064 03:41:48 949 04:19:39 896 04:17:50 895
391 Tim Clayton Male 24 M50 2 RIPLEY RC 00:32:39 41 01:25:35 26 02:35:27 21 03:01:25 24 03:01:24 24
390 Richard Clayton Male 602 M40 128 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:42:34 766 01:52:58 709 03:30:12 720 04:08:48 696 04:07:14 701
2424 Sian Clayton Female 590 FSEN 223 runstrong 01:05:47 2105 03:02:52 1998 05:40:02 2055 06:38:33 2055 06:34:59 2053
2425 Lisa Cleary Female 119 F50 14 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:44:17 1005 02:04:08 1181 03:40:22 924 04:14:59 798 04:13:16 799
392 Peter Clegg Male 124 MSEN 60 00:34:58 104 01:31:05 70 02:51:16 105 03:26:08 133 03:25:16 123
393 Matt Clemson Male 302 M40 68 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:05 378 01:42:17 313 03:12:10 349 03:45:28 332 03:43:32 319
396 Stuart Clipper Male 479 MSEN 184 00:41:19 614 01:52:08 672 03:25:00 596 03:58:54 538 03:58:40 559
397 Richard Clipperton Male 772 M45 160 00:45:34 1172 02:01:09 1065 03:43:30 978 04:21:09 918 04:19:18 911
398 Jamie Clode Male 238 MSEN 108 BRIDGEND AC 00:38:14 306 01:41:36 290 03:06:30 269 03:39:47 260 03:38:58 262
399 Paul Clutterbuck Male 624 M45 134 VALE ROYAL AC 00:45:22 1149 01:59:46 997 03:34:06 786 04:10:40 725 04:09:34 735
401 Ashley Coates Male 477 M40 96 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:07 468 01:48:12 512 03:25:43 608 03:58:48 534 03:57:55 546
2428 Kate Cobb Female 261 F40 70 00:50:35 1652 02:18:49 1612 04:02:08 1334 04:48:49 1352 04:45:21 1338
402 Jonathan Cochrane Male 1243 M40 254 00:48:41 1489 02:09:18 1366 04:18:47 1587 05:06:56 1590 05:06:24 1604
403 Nick Cockburn Male 500 MSEN 192 SANDWELL VALLEY RC 00:41:48 660 01:53:17 720 03:24:04 573 04:00:15 565 03:58:04 549
404 Paul Coe Male 758 M40 172 TONE ZONE RUNNERS 00:42:35 770 01:54:31 780 03:42:02 954 04:20:13 899 04:18:53 904
407 Stephen Cole Male 594 M45 124 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:41:25 624 01:49:54 579 03:25:58 618 04:07:58 686 04:07:14 702
408 Christie Coleman Male 1111 M45 243 CWM OGWR RC 00:47:11 1336 02:04:29 1196 04:05:53 1396 04:51:01 1385 04:50:29 1414
409 Paul Colley-Davies Male 1018 M50 123 croft ambrey 00:43:33 899 01:59:35 993 03:54:01 1200 04:41:03 1243 04:39:15 1249
410 John Collier Male 111 MSEN 53 west coast triathlon 00:31:43 23 01:25:42 28 02:51:08 102 03:25:23 118 03:25:17 124
411 Paul Collier Male 473 MSEN 183 00:40:33 517 01:51:44 653 03:22:20 540 03:58:30 529 03:57:51 542
412 Andrew Collings Male 1273 M40 263 choose to run 00:50:13 1632 02:17:03 1571 04:22:16 1625 05:13:41 1652 05:09:38 1643
2133 Matthew Collins Male 8 MSEN 6 00:31:22 15 0 02:25:11 8 02:48:32 8 02:48:28 8
2430 Emma Collins Female 29 F50 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:40:17 489 01:43:56 363 03:10:10 326 03:44:03 310 03:40:43 286
413 Malcolm Collins Male 406 M45 86 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:16 309 01:41:01 275 03:14:43 389 03:53:08 445 03:51:44 440
414 Mark Collins Male 917 M45 198 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:44:50 1085 01:59:27 988 03:46:04 1030 04:32:14 1113 04:29:46 1097
2433 Katharine Collins Female 209 FSEN 87 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:47:34 1380 02:05:44 1242 03:58:12 1264 04:36:00 1174 04:34:06 1178
2431 Jenny Collins Female 289 FSEN 124 00:46:12 1256 02:09:22 1371 04:05:29 1386 04:54:37 1450 04:51:22 1428
2434 Libby Collinson Female 18 F60 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:38:49 344 01:41:52 301 03:04:23 238 03:36:48 232 03:35:57 232
415 David Colman Male DNF M55 DNF TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:01:47 2088 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
417 Peter Colwill Male 432 M55 26 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:40:39 529 01:47:32 477 03:16:52 426 03:54:56 478 03:51:33 439
418 Jim Comber Male 833 M45 173 SUDBURY JOGGERS 00:43:23 875 01:55:44 827 03:47:00 1051 04:26:23 1002 04:25:12 1014
419 Martin Connell Male 446 M45 94 WALLASEY AC 00:40:50 550 01:47:28 467 03:21:37 532 03:56:18 496 03:56:01 514
420 John Connolly Male 650 MSEN 242 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:41:52 673 01:52:39 695 03:35:43 815 04:12:27 762 04:12:27 788
423 Matthew Cook Male 1061 MSEN 368 00:48:09 1444 02:07:35 1313 03:59:48 1292 04:45:26 1308 04:43:19 1312
2437 Madeline Cook Female 251 F55 6 WESTON AC 00:49:56 1606 02:11:05 1418 04:01:25 1319 04:45:55 1318 04:43:06 1306
424 Gareth Cooke Male 16 MSEN 10 00:32:06 27 01:24:41 20 02:33:16 17 02:58:05 16 02:58:04 16
100 Andy Cooksey Male 371 M55 17 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:00 692 01:50:11 595 03:18:58 471 03:50:20 405 03:49:48 419
427 Mark Cooper Male 426 MSEN 170 newcastle (staffs) ac 00:38:32 327 01:42:53 332 03:14:13 381 03:54:27 470 03:50:46 431
426 Floyd Cooper Male 1213 MSEN 407 00:46:42 1303 02:06:05 1248 04:16:06 1553 05:01:51 1538 04:59:54 1539
2438 Jennifer Copps Female 92 FSEN 41 the who'd ha thought it runner 00:42:15 727 01:53:29 729 03:29:02 693 04:07:30 683 04:04:57 668
2439 Suzanne Cormack Female 302 F45 49 00:51:04 1695 02:16:42 1553 04:12:02 1499 04:57:04 1475 04:55:06 1474
431 Christopher Cornwell Male 652 MSEN 243 NORTH YORK MOORS AC 00:41:49 665 01:51:48 656 03:35:20 806 04:12:40 765 04:12:04 781
432 Peter Corr Male 581 M40 123 00:40:14 484 01:45:02 390 03:29:14 699 04:06:40 671 04:06:13 689
433 Michael Corrales Male 51 MSEN 25 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:27 17 01:26:19 32 02:41:39 45 03:12:21 54 03:12:18 54
2440 Angela Corrie Female 187 FSEN 80 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:30 1033 01:59:04 973 03:47:00 1049 04:31:08 1084 04:30:44 1113
2441 Vicky Corrigan Female DNF FSEN DNF OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 01:12:23 2118 03:18:25 2007 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
435 Steve Corton Male 1106 M55 80 snowdon posse 00:50:02 1620 02:10:10 1391 04:05:44 1393 04:50:11 1377 04:47:16 1369
436 Jason Cotterill Male 850 M40 185 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:47:19 1353 02:06:55 1276 03:49:55 1117 04:27:32 1024 04:24:46 1001
437 Andy Cottrell Male 1039 M50 125 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:25 1272 02:02:06 1109 03:56:44 1244 04:42:59 1275 04:40:09 1266
441 John Court Male 363 M45 74 00:38:12 301 01:42:37 325 03:13:42 375 03:50:02 396 03:49:51 420
442 Paul Cousins Male 1001 M45 223 WESTON AC 00:42:54 809 01:55:15 810 03:44:57 1011 04:39:55 1223 04:37:12 1220
2444 Amy Cowles Female 487 FSEN 191 CHASE HARRIERS 00:56:01 1947 02:24:37 1731 04:41:11 1846 05:37:55 1877 05:34:27 1870
444 Dave Cox Male 148 M50 12 STAFFORD HARRIERS 00:38:31 323 0 02:58:52 177 03:28:38 160 03:26:49 147
448 Stephen Cox Male 261 M45 47 LAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:15 391 01:41:28 283 03:09:24 307 03:42:24 287 03:41:46 293
447 Mathew Cox Male 458 MSEN 179 00:44:43 1068 01:54:22 769 03:23:06 549 03:57:13 511 03:56:13 515
445 Jeffrey Cox Male 679 M50 75 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:44 432 01:45:50 419 03:21:13 518 04:14:55 797 04:14:50 836
449 David Coyle Male 1004 M50 119 00:45:10 1126 02:04:02 1176 03:57:05 1253 04:40:02 1226 04:38:54 1242
451 Paul Craddock Male 155 M40 32 00:35:32 136 01:32:26 91 02:57:54 162 03:29:16 167 03:28:59 174
452 Paul Craddock Male DNF M40 DNF ROYTON RR 00:55:47 1932 02:27:43 1784 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2446 Andrea Craig Female 533 FSEN 205 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 01:00:06 2069 02:39:56 1950 04:58:07 1969 05:50:24 1947 05:47:13 1941
453 Andrew Craig Male 1459 MSEN 471 00:55:17 1916 02:35:35 1914 05:06:48 2011 06:16:15 2036 06:15:25 2032
456 Peter Crane Male 143 M50 10 NEATH HARRIERS 00:34:13 74 01:29:30 61 02:53:47 119 03:28:16 154 03:28:13 162
454 David Crane Male 189 M55 10 NEATH HARRIERS 00:34:13 75 0 02:59:48 188 03:33:21 205 03:33:17 212
2449 Cathy Cresswell Female 72 F45 12 RIPLEY RC 00:41:48 659 01:51:14 639 03:26:15 625 04:02:27 602 04:00:42 602
458 David Crewe Male 1333 MSEN 436 ROYTON RR 00:52:22 1770 02:20:38 1658 04:30:19 1725 05:26:01 1769 05:22:57 1763
459 Mark Crofts Male 665 M45 143 BARNSLEY AC 00:43:05 828 01:58:11 943 03:33:47 779 04:13:43 782 04:11:02 765
460 Darren Croll Male 1416 MSEN 461 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:58:01 2015 02:30:46 1841 05:00:56 1984 05:50:30 1950 05:47:54 1946
2451 Dawn Crook-Richards Female 593 F45 105 01:04:14 2100 02:52:06 1986 05:42:38 2058 06:46:11 2061 06:42:27 2056
462 Paul Cross Male 1398 M40 286 00:52:43 1798 0 04:53:14 1943 05:44:18 1910 05:41:18 1906
2452 Helen Crossland Female 509 F40 135 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:56:11 1950 02:31:12 1852 04:50:19 1921 05:43:06 1906 05:40:51 1902
2454 Sharon Crowley Female 468 F55 18 FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS RC 01:01:11 2085 02:30:45 1840 04:40:13 1834 05:32:35 1838 05:30:06 1837
464 Stephen Crownshaw Male 246 M40 55 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:36:55 220 01:38:50 223 03:04:01 233 03:40:17 269 03:39:50 276
463 Les Crownshaw Male 1033 M60 27 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:45:50 1207 02:08:16 1339 03:56:30 1241 04:42:16 1262 04:38:37 1239
465 Shane Cryer Male 1376 M50 178 00:48:22 1465 02:05:37 1239 04:28:00 1695 05:33:50 1848 05:32:40 1858
466 Gary Cullen Male 370 MSEN 152 00:40:59 566 01:49:42 569 03:17:23 435 03:50:17 404 03:48:50 400
467 Anthony Cullinane Male 222 M45 41 ISLWYN RC 00:37:04 229 01:37:48 197 03:02:30 219 03:38:01 240 03:37:28 245
468 Alistair Cummings Male 762 MSEN 274 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:43:58 955 01:58:17 947 03:39:57 913 04:20:37 904 04:19:17 909
469 Ian Cummins Male 940 M45 203 DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS 00:45:41 1192 02:02:46 1133 03:49:53 1114 04:34:04 1144 04:31:57 1143
470 Brian Cumpsty Male 531 M50 63 thornton cleveleys running clu 00:41:49 664 01:49:05 549 03:26:54 646 04:02:43 604 04:02:28 626
471 Paul Currie Male 931 M40 199 barry running club 00:43:24 879 01:57:48 919 03:53:14 1184 04:33:21 1130 04:31:57 1142
2456 Tricia Curtis Female 375 F40 102 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:53:24 1836 02:25:31 1748 04:24:39 1660 05:12:40 1641 05:08:41 1634
562 Warren D'rozario Male 540 M55 37 SANDWELL VALLEY RC 00:49:02 1518 02:00:55 1048 03:27:28 660 04:03:41 621 03:59:44 580
255 Paul Dabbs Male 1009 M45 226 00:45:38 1186 02:02:32 1121 03:57:59 1261 04:40:34 1232 04:38:14 1234
474 Lee Dale Male 859 MSEN 312 00:41:50 670 01:53:31 732 03:44:42 1005 04:28:12 1034 04:27:13 1046
2457 Loretta Daley Female 162 F50 17 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:43:21 865 01:56:11 852 03:39:43 908 04:25:23 980 04:23:07 981