Showing 601 to 700 of 2132 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2529 Sarah Ferguson Female 173 FSEN 75 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:35 1294 02:02:04 1108 03:44:32 1001 04:27:12 1018 04:25:11 1012
664 Dermot Ferguson Male 1321 M50 170 00:54:47 1890 02:30:47 1842 04:38:22 1814 05:22:30 1740 05:18:54 1729
665 John Ferris Male 867 M55 52 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:20 1265 02:01:51 1106 03:43:19 974 04:28:59 1043 04:25:52 1026
2530 Tracey Ferris Female 394 F40 106 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:33 1478 02:10:55 1415 04:17:51 1574 05:17:19 1691 05:14:13 1678
666 David Field Male 232 M40 52 00:37:20 250 01:34:58 137 03:04:14 235 03:39:04 252 03:38:16 256
668 Rob Findlay Male 644 M45 138 00:42:50 804 01:53:27 725 03:29:08 696 04:12:05 755 04:09:49 744
2532 Michela Finnis Female 315 FSEN 133 00:50:45 1670 02:17:16 1576 04:15:01 1531 05:00:30 1521 04:59:27 1535
669 Adam Firth Male 49 MSEN 24 00:36:00 163 0 02:44:11 56 03:11:55 52 03:09:03 47
670 Andrew Firth Male 1323 MSEN 434 00:52:41 1794 02:19:17 1625 04:31:19 1738 05:22:57 1743 05:18:54 1728
672 Gary Fisher Male 551 MSEN 205 00:39:14 390 01:46:05 423 03:25:09 597 04:04:44 634 04:02:06 621
673 Matt Fisher Male 636 MSEN 236 00:40:31 510 0 03:29:40 708 04:11:34 741 04:10:10 751
2534 Fiona Fisher Female 278 FSEN 120 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:49:44 1587 02:10:09 1389 04:09:25 1458 04:52:32 1408 04:51:11 1423
2533 Alison Fisher Female 596 F45 107 01:07:43 2113 03:11:48 2002 0 07:12:43 2066 07:08:45 2061
674 Neil Fitzgerald Male 569 M45 119 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:59 690 01:52:00 666 03:29:59 714 04:05:51 654 04:04:54 667
2535 Denise Fitzgerald Female 178 F50 19 CENTURION RC 00:44:36 1049 02:00:42 1044 03:51:33 1145 04:29:19 1048 04:28:44 1076
2536 Lisa Fitzgerald Female DNF FSEN DNF 00:41:42 650 01:55:23 818 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
675 Sean Fitzgerald Male DNF MSEN DNF VALLEY STRIDERS AC 00:38:33 328 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
676 Peter Fitzpatrick Male 688 M50 76 heptonstall hurriers 00:42:31 762 01:54:39 792 03:35:41 813 04:15:25 807 04:11:45 775
677 Anthony Flagg Male 1325 M40 276 00:48:59 1508 02:14:09 1493 04:33:49 1770 05:23:28 1747 05:22:37 1760
2537 Laura Fleming Female DNF FSEN DNF falkland trail runners 00:51:53 1751 02:20:21 1653 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
680 Glyn Fletcher Male 144 M50 11 00:35:48 151 01:31:49 83 02:57:25 155 03:28:19 155 03:27:54 159
2538 Alexandra Fletcher Female 516 F45 94 01:02:02 2092 02:41:03 1954 04:54:47 1956 05:45:08 1916 05:42:36 1915
2540 Melanie Floyd Female 385 F45 68 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:51:43 1739 02:17:40 1583 04:25:30 1675 05:15:48 1675 05:14:26 1681
682 Geraint Flye Male 731 MSEN 266 00:44:19 1010 01:57:28 908 03:37:44 858 04:17:46 865 04:14:46 834
683 Mark Flynn Male 129 M45 27 HALDON TRAIL RUNNERS 00:36:25 180 0 02:55:46 135 03:26:33 138 03:25:59 137
684 Chris Footer Male 1418 MSEN 462 PHOENIX STRIDERS 00:44:09 977 02:18:02 1589 04:46:46 1891 05:51:02 1952 05:49:36 1961
10 John Alistair Ford Male 27 M45 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:11 28 01:23:48 16 02:38:03 29 03:03:56 27 03:03:55 29
2543 Sharon Ford Female 51 F45 8 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:41:13 605 01:50:01 586 03:20:56 516 03:56:59 505 03:55:15 496
2542 Sally Ford Female 64 FSEN 32 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:40:32 513 01:48:12 510 03:19:51 501 03:59:52 557 03:58:30 557
685 Carl Ford Male 892 MSEN 321 00:36:30 185 01:37:57 201 03:31:14 736 04:30:38 1074 04:30:13 1105
686 James Forth Male 554 MSEN 206 00:40:20 496 01:46:42 440 03:24:54 591 04:04:50 638 04:03:14 643
2544 Karen Foster Female DNF F55 DNF 00:53:54 1857 02:46:23 1977 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2545 Marianne Foster Female DNF F40 DNF 01:02:38 2095 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
688 John Foulds Male 435 M55 27 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:39:51 443 0 03:22:56 548 03:55:00 481 03:54:40 490
2546 Susan Fourie Female 27 F40 6 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:14 304 01:43:23 344 03:08:15 293 03:42:25 288 03:41:52 294
690 Nick Fowler Male 870 M50 101 00:42:43 789 01:58:55 970 03:53:14 1182 04:29:15 1047 04:28:58 1081
2547 Liz Fowler Female 511 F40 136 00:50:11 1627 02:18:57 1617 04:51:34 1933 05:43:15 1908 05:42:50 1917
692 Robin Fox Male 972 M45 218 00:46:40 1300 02:09:25 1375 03:55:46 1229 04:36:38 1185 04:33:07 1159
693 Paul Foxwell Male 1075 M45 238 00:47:13 1339 02:09:03 1358 04:01:15 1317 04:46:43 1328 04:42:46 1298
2548 Sarah Francis Female 112 F40 26 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:42:19 736 01:52:23 681 03:32:34 761 04:12:06 756 04:08:50 723
695 Mark Francis Male 678 M50 74 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:43:18 859 01:58:02 932 03:38:27 880 04:14:52 796 04:13:52 811
697 Paolo Francisco Male 1352 M40 279 00:51:18 1710 02:20:14 1649 04:41:07 1845 05:29:05 1804 05:27:28 1809
2549 Georgina Fraser Female 405 F45 71 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:51:20 1711 02:20:53 1667 04:29:33 1711 05:19:31 1715 05:17:30 1720
699 Jim Freeth Male 272 M45 50 00:37:33 259 01:37:40 194 03:05:28 257 03:43:29 300 03:42:52 307
700 Alan French Male 422 M60 10 WREXHAM AAC 00:43:00 818 01:48:31 528 03:20:20 506 03:54:20 466 03:52:18 448
702 Robert Friel Male 963 M45 213 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:45:53 1216 02:01:26 1080 03:50:46 1130 04:35:50 1169 04:33:36 1172
2552 Amanda Frodsham Female 33 F45 4 00:40:51 553 01:50:31 612 03:14:52 391 03:49:02 383 03:45:17 347
703 Rob Frodsham Male 905 MSEN 326 00:42:40 778 01:58:31 951 03:50:29 1126 04:31:29 1094 04:27:43 1058
2554 Janet Frost Female 82 F50 9 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:38 909 01:57:19 898 03:29:50 712 04:04:18 629 04:03:08 638
2553 Emma Frost Female 567 FSEN 215 00:58:37 2035 02:36:32 1920 05:02:51 1994 06:08:22 2017 06:06:08 2011
704 Chris Fulcher Male 18 M45 4 NEATH HARRIERS 00:32:29 34 01:26:49 39 02:35:28 22 02:58:54 18 02:58:51 18
705 Matthew Fullwood Male 592 M40 125 00:45:19 1144 01:56:18 863 03:30:31 725 04:07:43 684 04:04:04 654
2555 Helen Fursman-Reid Female 135 F40 32 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:45:54 1220 02:01:38 1093 03:40:22 925 04:18:00 868 04:16:52 874
707 Richard Gallois Male 348 M40 78 00:37:13 239 01:41:28 284 03:08:28 296 03:48:46 380 03:48:18 391
709 Barry Game Male 720 M40 160 SUDBURY JOGGERS 00:44:17 1002 0 03:35:40 812 04:17:14 849 04:15:16 845
2556 Sally Gamston Female 155 FSEN 70 00:42:20 740 01:53:35 738 03:39:14 895 04:23:47 957 04:20:17 929
711 Dean Gapper Male 513 MSEN 196 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:36:30 186 01:35:04 141 03:14:09 380 04:00:56 579 03:59:13 569
712 David Gara Male 290 M50 26 00:39:17 396 01:42:32 317 03:07:23 278 03:44:24 319 03:40:38 284
2557 Donna Gardner Female 223 FSEN 95 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 00:48:02 1434 02:10:34 1404 04:00:33 1303 04:40:17 1230 04:38:18 1236
2558 Susan Gardner Female 259 F50 26 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:47:31 1375 02:06:59 1277 04:02:38 1345 04:48:43 1347 04:47:20 1372
2559 Sarah Gardner-Hall Female 87 F40 21 team buff uk 00:41:41 648 01:51:32 650 03:25:22 601 04:06:02 658 04:05:37 677
713 Ashley Garfitt Male 852 MSEN 308 00:42:46 797 01:52:38 694 03:49:46 1108 04:27:33 1026 04:27:31 1054
2560 Katy Garnham-Lee Female 197 FSEN 83 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:46:09 1249 02:07:19 1292 03:50:08 1119 04:32:24 1115 04:31:41 1132
2561 Heather Garratt Female 300 FSEN 126 CWM OGWR RC 00:51:12 1707 02:20:51 1665 04:16:13 1554 04:57:00 1473 04:54:57 1470
714 Richard Garratt Male 1194 M40 245 CWM OGWR RC 00:50:36 1653 02:20:49 1664 04:19:05 1591 04:59:37 1507 04:57:35 1514
715 Shane Garrett Male 774 M45 161 00:47:49 1410 02:06:46 1271 03:43:47 984 04:21:23 920 04:20:50 938
717 Damian Garwell Male 1076 MSEN 371 00:45:12 1128 02:04:30 1200 04:01:35 1323 04:46:57 1330 04:44:53 1334
2563 Melanie Gaul Female 388 F40 105 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:50:37 1655 02:15:32 1522 04:29:48 1719 05:16:16 1681 05:13:01 1664
719 Steve Gault Male 1043 M45 233 00:44:08 976 01:58:35 957 03:59:09 1280 04:43:18 1281 04:41:37 1283
720 Christopher Gay Male 236 M40 54 CELTIC TRI 00:38:56 361 01:40:01 255 03:07:25 280 03:39:40 257 03:39:18 267
721 Benjamin Gayler Male 722 M40 162 00:45:10 1124 02:01:01 1053 03:37:25 855 04:17:18 854 04:16:35 868
723 Chris Gentle Male 1435 M45 301 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:56:17 1954 02:32:26 1879 05:01:19 1987 05:54:39 1977 05:51:20 1969
724 Andrew George Male 128 MSEN 63 CELTIC TRI 00:35:05 109 01:33:59 112 02:53:48 120 03:26:26 137 03:26:07 140
725 Richard George Male 807 M50 91 00:38:44 337 01:45:04 391 03:30:05 717 04:24:10 964 04:24:03 992
727 Ultann George Male 1195 M40 246 00:45:25 1153 02:02:36 1123 04:12:28 1506 04:59:42 1508 04:56:57 1501
2564 Katie Georgeson Female 100 FSEN 46 00:42:29 755 01:54:21 768 03:33:30 775 04:10:36 722 04:08:04 713
728 Anthony Gerundini Male 46 M45 9 team swim smooth 00:35:10 116 01:31:10 72 02:45:31 62 03:10:39 49 03:10:28 50
731 Emyr Gibson Male 586 MSEN 221 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:06 709 01:50:18 600 03:27:19 657 04:07:05 677 04:06:20 692
2565 Tiffany Gibson Female 133 FSEN 63 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:42:18 735 01:50:10 594 03:32:31 758 04:17:38 863 04:14:15 820
730 Chris Gibson Male 1399 M50 183 00:52:28 1775 02:28:58 1799 04:49:45 1916 05:44:38 1911 05:42:34 1913
732 Michael Gibson Male 1400 M45 296 00:52:28 1774 02:28:57 1798 04:49:45 1915 05:44:43 1912 05:42:38 1916
733 Graham Gidney Male 215 M40 48 00:38:26 315 01:41:28 285 03:07:58 288 03:36:54 233 03:36:40 239
737 Simon Gilbert Male 325 MSEN 136 00:38:50 345 01:44:01 367 03:13:17 366 03:47:19 357 03:46:21 361
2566 Eilish Gilbert Female 134 FSEN 64 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:44:46 1075 01:56:36 873 03:37:47 859 04:17:42 864 04:17:33 887
735 John Gilbert Male 787 M40 178 00:41:19 613 01:50:27 608 03:35:51 818 04:21:59 935 04:19:06 907
736 Robert Gilbert Male 1147 M60 36 00:48:34 1481 02:07:57 1324 04:06:54 1416 04:53:52 1435 04:51:49 1435
2567 Rachel Gilder Female 282 FSEN 121 00:51:33 1729 02:16:42 1554 04:06:49 1412 04:52:44 1415 04:46:56 1364
739 Matt Gill Male 1056 MSEN 366 00:40:13 480 01:49:20 559 03:43:50 986 04:45:07 1301 04:43:08 1307
738 Colin Gill Male 1269 M65 11 00:57:17 1988 02:26:07 1764 04:27:00 1681 05:13:19 1648 05:11:41 1651
740 Darren Gillman Male 615 M45 131 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:44:35 1047 01:53:57 751 03:33:04 769 04:09:57 713 04:07:40 708
2568 Karen Gladman Female DNF F45 DNF CHINEHAM PARK RC 01:00:12 2072 02:57:19 1993 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
741 Duncan Glen Male 314 M45 59 00:41:18 610 01:46:44 445 03:12:04 347 03:46:31 345 03:42:36 303
2570 Mel Godfrey Female 353 F45 60 00:52:32 1783 02:19:09 1622 04:21:34 1618 05:09:25 1611 05:07:17 1613
744 Hugh Godfrey Male 1346 M45 283 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:57:13 1986 02:29:31 1811 04:39:26 1824 05:27:46 1789 05:26:14 1793
745 Steve Godwin Male 696 M40 154 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:44:39 1059 01:57:52 923 03:37:52 865 04:15:51 817 04:15:32 849
746 Andrew Goff Male 1366 MSEN 446 00:55:57 1944 02:31:42 1861 04:46:08 1887 05:31:19 1830 05:30:33 1839
747 Nick Goldingham Male 277 MSEN 122 00:45:32 1169 01:59:50 1001 03:16:24 422 03:43:45 305 03:41:29 291
750 Matt Goode Male 452 MSEN 177 00:46:48 1315 01:56:15 858 03:23:25 554 03:56:40 502 03:54:33 487
2571 Beverley Goodson Female 473 F45 88 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:58:47 2037 02:34:32 1902 04:44:24 1870 05:34:26 1851 05:32:36 1857
2572 Samantha Goodwin Female 494 F45 91 00:55:26 1924 02:29:59 1823 04:44:52 1874 05:38:14 1884 05:35:26 1878