Showing 1 to 100 of 2132 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1020 Peter Johnston Male DNF M65 DNF 01:11:26 2117 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1035 Daniel Jones Male 2 MSEN 2 TEAM BATH AC 00:29:14 3 0 02:16:09 2 02:36:48 2 02:36:46 2
1057 Gethin Jones Male 332 M40 75 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:35:27 130 0 02:57:50 158 03:47:25 364 03:47:15 376
1073 Mark Jones Male 998 M50 117 roberttown road runners 00:44:49 1082 0 03:52:41 1175 04:39:36 1219 04:36:37 1213
1078 Mike Jones Male 1408 M40 290 00:57:55 2010 0 04:53:22 1944 05:47:37 1934 05:41:38 1907
1081 Nigel Jones Male DNF M55 DNF PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:57 688 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1104 Robert Kedian Male 553 M40 116 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:39:05 377 0 03:17:04 429 04:04:47 637 04:01:40 615
111 Taylor Adrian Male DNF M55 DNF MERTHYR HARRIERS RRC 00:44:21 1018 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1123 Darren King Male 4 M45 1 CLOWNE RRC 00:30:21 10 0 02:22:34 3 02:46:15 4 02:46:14 4
1166 Andy Lawson Male DNF M45 DNF 00:42:57 813 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1170 Chris Leadbeater Male 948 MSEN 337 00:43:23 876 0 03:49:36 1104 04:34:28 1153 04:33:27 1170
1181 Peter Lemon Male 469 M50 51 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:07 712 0 03:23:11 551 03:58:07 524 03:55:22 500
1205 Steven Liles Male 471 M45 99 Amman Kenyans 00:40:28 507 0 03:22:26 542 03:58:21 527 03:58:14 552
1218 Marcus Lloyd Male 619 M45 133 OUTDOOR FITNESS RUNNING CLUB 00:39:45 435 0 03:25:46 611 04:10:17 718 04:09:21 729
1234 Phil Lynes Male DNF MSEN DNF GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:38 88 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1305 Martin Mclauchlan Male 141 M45 29 HALESOWEN A CC 00:36:46 203 0 02:56:47 148 03:28:07 151 03:27:37 155
1310 Fraser Mcmillan Male 658 M45 141 CARDIGAN RC 00:43:28 890 0 03:36:25 837 04:12:56 774 04:12:02 780
137 Dean Arnold Male 1224 M45 265 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:49:03 1523 0 04:24:42 1661 05:03:02 1556 05:00:59 1551
1384 Martin Neal Male 1095 M50 136 ROPSLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:27 1158 0 03:58:24 1267 04:49:07 1360 04:47:20 1371
1409 Ben Norman Male 956 M40 206 HIGHAM HARRIERS 00:44:19 1012 0 03:45:27 1018 04:35:07 1162 04:34:16 1181
1417 Jim O'brien Male 1008 M45 225 00:43:52 936 0 03:56:25 1238 04:40:32 1231 04:38:58 1243
1430 Aaron Oliver Male 421 MSEN 169 BASINGSTOKE MID HANTS AC 00:39:16 394 0 03:20:32 509 03:54:19 465 03:54:13 481
1453 John Rhys Owen Male 1389 M40 283 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:56:36 1967 0 04:45:05 1875 05:37:15 1875 05:34:49 1873
1458 Nick Owen Male 946 M55 62 swansea vale runners 00:46:07 1245 0 03:54:00 1198 04:34:25 1151 04:31:24 1124
1490 John Payne Male 1386 M50 179 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:51:27 1721 0 04:45:48 1886 05:36:16 1868 05:33:05 1863
1520 Tom Pike Male 299 MSEN 129 00:38:58 365 0 03:09:26 309 03:45:14 329 03:44:22 333
1535 Alistair Potter Male 524 M45 108 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:00 288 0 03:24:33 585 04:01:52 593 04:01:16 608
1571 Richard Randle Male 924 M55 57 DONCASTER AC 00:44:48 1080 0 03:51:15 1141 04:32:56 1121 04:31:39 1131
1580 Mitchell Readwin Male 764 MSEN 275 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:45:56 1226 0 03:43:28 977 04:20:39 906 04:19:13 908
1605 Chris Richards Male 1188 M45 259 0 0 04:01:05 1314 04:59:00 1497 04:57:20 1509
1629 Carl Roberts Male 989 MSEN 347 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:46:44 1308 0 04:00:43 1308 04:38:13 1205 04:36:43 1216
1635 Gareth Roberts Male 532 M40 111 PRESTATYN RC 00:44:35 1046 0 03:29:11 697 04:02:53 605 04:01:55 618
1638 Harry Max Roberts Male 262 MSEN 119 00:39:52 445 0 03:13:12 365 03:42:42 289 03:42:17 296
1649 Jevan Robertson Male 133 MSEN 65 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:36:44 201 0 02:55:53 136 03:27:18 142 03:26:16 143
1670 Jim Rowe Male 1266 M60 44 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:50:03 1621 0 04:22:13 1623 05:12:14 1635 05:09:20 1638
1672 Ed Rowland Male DNF M60 DNF 01:02:48 2096 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1705 Jason Scanlon Male DNF M40 DNF PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:34:39 91 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
172 Brian Barnes Male DNF M55 DNF CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:47:51 1412 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
176 Matthew Barnes Male 121 M45 24 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:35:09 112 0 02:52:57 115 03:26:00 130 03:25:37 132
1766 David Smith Male DNF M40 DNF 00:42:45 794 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1811 Karl Strange Male 99 M50 7 00:35:42 145 0 02:51:34 107 03:23:15 106 03:22:30 110
1819 Richard Suttle Male 611 M45 128 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:42:01 696 0 03:31:20 738 04:09:21 708 04:08:59 724
1822 Ed Swift Male DNF M70 DNF HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:07:01 2108 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1826 Mark Tabor Male 815 M50 93 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:56 812 0 03:37:23 854 04:25:06 976 04:21:40 955
1829 Mark Tanner Male 177 MSEN 85 00:39:27 404 0 03:00:53 201 03:32:06 191 03:28:44 170
1849 Darryl Thomas Male 64 M40 17 00:34:05 72 0 02:46:07 63 03:15:30 67 03:15:24 67
1861 James Thomas Male 1439 M40 298 BURNHAM ON SEA 00:56:23 1960 0 05:05:13 2003 05:58:33 1986 05:55:32 1982
1890 Karl Tietz Male DNF M60 DNF RIPLEY RC 00:41:48 662 0 03:26:16 627 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1904 Paul Tomkins Male 717 M60 17 00:44:04 964 0 03:35:57 820 04:17:06 844 04:16:09 861
1925 James Turner Male 127 MSEN 62 00:37:26 254 0 02:56:05 139 03:26:17 136 03:23:19 112
193 Martin Beard Male 821 M50 95 CWM OGWR RC 00:43:52 934 0 03:41:27 944 04:25:31 983 04:24:04 993
195 Steve Bedder Male DNF M65 DNF team remo 00:42:51 805 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1992 Leighton Webb Male 67 MSEN 29 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:34:20 80 0 02:49:16 83 03:17:01 72 03:16:02 70
205 Michael Benns Male 146 M40 30 RUN4ALL RC 00:37:46 273 0 02:59:39 185 03:28:33 158 03:27:48 157
2056 Jason Williams Male 1142 M45 249 00:44:09 980 0 04:05:25 1384 04:53:31 1428 04:51:40 1434
2074 Shane Mark Willims Male 41 MSEN 21 Amman Kenyans 00:33:20 55 0 02:42:05 47 03:08:49 43 03:08:34 43
2108 James Wright Male 335 MSEN 139 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 00:36:54 216 0 03:10:43 333 03:47:39 367 03:47:03 371
2123 Chris Yeomans Male 1134 M40 234 HORSHAM JOGGERS 00:49:16 1553 0 04:12:26 1504 04:52:48 1418 04:50:41 1419
2126 Gary Young Male 756 M45 158 00:40:01 454 0 03:35:20 805 04:19:39 895 04:18:58 906
2133 Matthew Collins Male 8 MSEN 6 00:31:22 15 0 02:25:11 8 02:48:32 8 02:48:28 8
236 Simon Bond Male 1311 M40 275 00:50:32 1648 0 04:31:32 1741 05:19:57 1719 05:17:46 1722
2407 Rebekah Carnall Female 574 FSEN 218 00:52:52 1808 0 04:58:33 1972 06:13:04 2029 06:11:47 2026
245 Andrew Bowen Male 196 M40 41 00:36:03 164 0 02:59:55 189 03:34:29 213 03:31:15 190
2459 Jilly Davidson Female 592 F40 156 TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 0 0 0 06:40:50 2057 06:30:31 2046
2480 Ceri Donovan Female DNF F45 DNF LLISWERRY RUNNERS 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2483 Elizabeth Dowd Female 331 FSEN 140 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:49:32 1570 0 04:18:37 1584 05:02:44 1553 04:59:57 1540
2485 Elly Downing Female 591 F40 155 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 0 0 0 06:40:50 2056 06:30:32 2047
2504 Sharon Edwards Female 391 F45 69 00:52:54 1809 0 04:29:44 1717 05:17:09 1688 05:15:02 1689
2525 Rachel Farrow Female 37 FSEN 19 SHELTON STRIDERS 00:42:23 745 0 03:15:15 398 03:52:25 435 03:49:16 409
2545 Marianne Foster Female DNF F40 DNF 01:02:38 2095 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2584 Bridgette Griffiths Female DNF F50 DNF PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 01:07:06 2111 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2609 Sallyann Harper Female 554 F40 150 CHASE HARRIERS 0 0 04:53:40 1950 06:00:57 1998 05:57:28 1989
2656 Barbara Hunter Female 293 F40 78 TOWN COUNTRY HARRIERS 00:48:25 1469 0 04:13:23 1513 04:55:46 1461 04:54:26 1464
270 Rob Bridges Male 3 MSEN 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:21 9 0 02:22:43 4 02:46:09 3 02:46:08 3
2744 Lisa Lord Female 227 FSEN 97 chester road runners 00:49:04 1526 0 03:56:59 1251 04:41:05 1245 04:35:57 1199
2782 Selina Mclean Female DNF F40 DNF ROYTON RR 00:48:01 1429 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2800 Alice Morris Female 529 FSEN 202 00:52:01 1757 0 04:49:15 1908 05:49:20 1942 05:48:29 1949
2827 Ruth Ovey Female 239 F40 64 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:49:13 1547 0 04:01:59 1330 04:43:25 1282 04:40:12 1267
2828 Fiona Owen Female 171 F40 45 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:47 1203 0 03:51:43 1149 04:27:00 1013 04:26:17 1032
2870 Laura Pinney Female 467 F40 125 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 01:07:07 2112 0 0 05:32:34 1837 05:29:50 1834
2912 Elaine Rowlands Female 285 F50 30 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:50:43 1668 0 04:10:12 1470 04:52:54 1421 04:50:20 1411
2923 Angie Sadler Female 138 F55 5 TEWKESBURY AC 00:45:08 1120 0 03:37:14 852 04:18:27 876 04:15:00 839
2966 Lou Summers Female 23 F45 2 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:39:55 450 0 03:10:44 334 03:40:09 267 03:40:00 278
2992 Deborah Tremayne Female 363 F55 12 00:48:13 1451 0 04:21:57 1622 05:10:36 1626 05:08:30 1627
305 Clive Bugeja Male DNF M50 DNF ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:46:45 1310 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3053 Sandra Williams Female DNF F45 DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3087 Shona Young Female 46 F50 4 LOTHIAN RC 00:42:55 811 0 03:21:23 521 03:54:46 475 0
313 Paul Burgess Male 1059 M50 128 HORSHAM JOGGERS 00:47:37 1388 0 04:00:17 1300 04:45:14 1306 04:43:08 1308
323 Philip Bussy Male 213 MSEN 96 00:38:06 294 0 03:04:49 247 03:36:34 230 03:35:25 228
383 Chris Clanfield Male 794 M40 181 CELTIC TRI 00:45:34 1174 0 03:46:00 1028 04:22:31 943 04:21:57 958
415 David Colman Male DNF M55 DNF TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:01:47 2088 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
444 Dave Cox Male 148 M50 12 STAFFORD HARRIERS 00:38:31 323 0 02:58:52 177 03:28:38 160 03:26:49 147
454 David Crane Male 189 M55 10 NEATH HARRIERS 00:34:13 75 0 02:59:48 188 03:33:21 205 03:33:17 212
462 Paul Cross Male 1398 M40 286 00:52:43 1798 0 04:53:14 1943 05:44:18 1910 05:41:18 1906
5 Mary Grace Spalton Female DNF F40 DNF BELGRAVE HARRIERS 00:35:31 133 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
507 Mark Davies Male 62 M40 16 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:08 111 0 02:50:18 96 03:15:11 65 03:15:04 65
512 Philip Davies Male 662 M60 14 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:42:01 694 0 03:27:15 653 04:13:12 779 04:09:49 743
539 Nick Denny Male 557 MSEN 208 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:54 678 0 03:28:46 685 04:05:00 641 04:04:04 655
554 Simon Doherty Male DNF M60 DNF 00:55:38 1928 0 05:27:32 2048 DNF DNF DNF DNF
578 Piotr Dura Male 639 M45 137 NOTFAST RC 00:49:05 1528 0 03:36:15 828 04:11:42 745 04:07:12 700