Showing 1 to 100 of 16916 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5 Dereje Debele Tulu Male 1 MS 1 00:31:44 10 01:05:35 15 01:33:40 1 02:12:18 1 02:12:18 1
6 Dereje Urgecha Beyecha Male 2 MS 2 00:31:58 11 01:06:18 17 01:34:31 2 02:14:38 2 02:14:37 2
2 Asefa Legese Bekele Male 3 MS 3 00:31:59 12 01:06:18 16 01:34:32 4 02:15:01 3 02:15:01 3
12 Peter Chege Wangari Male 4 MS 4 00:32:00 15 01:06:19 19 01:34:32 3 02:15:54 4 02:15:54 4
13 Yurii Ruskyuk Male 5 MS 5 00:32:26 20 01:08:07 24 01:36:45 6 02:16:16 5 02:16:16 5
3 Dereje Yadete Woldegiyorgis Male 6 MS 6 00:32:00 14 01:06:53 21 01:36:45 7 02:17:21 6 02:17:21 6
17 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 7 MS 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:27 22 01:08:08 25 01:37:22 10 02:17:40 7 02:17:40 7
16 Sean Hehir Male 8 MS 8 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:32:27 21 01:08:12 26 01:37:49 11 02:18:46 8 02:18:46 8
15 Leswene Africa Mailola Male 9 MS 9 00:32:26 19 01:07:52 22 01:37:22 9 02:19:14 9 02:19:14 9
11 Samuel Kimutai Kiptum Male 10 MS 10 00:31:59 13 01:06:18 18 01:35:13 5 02:22:02 10 02:22:02 10
18 Mark Kirwan Male 11 MS 11 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:54 25 01:10:52 33 01:40:57 15 02:22:17 11 02:22:17 11
19 Gary O Hanlon Male 12 M40 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:33:15 23 0 01:40:29 14 02:22:50 12 02:22:50 12
4 Fikru Lulseged Teshager Male 13 MS 12 00:33:54 26 01:10:53 34 01:40:58 16 02:23:50 13 02:23:50 13
8 Peter Kipchumba Letting Male 14 MS 13 00:32:16 17 01:08:04 23 01:38:06 12 02:25:11 14 02:25:11 14
30 David Mansfield Male 15 MS 14 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:19 33 01:13:42 38 01:44:53 20 02:27:34 15 02:27:34 15
34 Martin Hoare Male 16 MS 15 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:19 32 01:13:42 39 01:44:53 21 02:28:05 16 02:28:05 16
27 Martin Doody Male 17 M40 2 LIMERICK A.C. 00:34:27 28 01:12:16 35 01:43:39 18 02:28:08 17 02:28:08 17
3556 Stephen Hallman Male 18 MS 16 BUCKS COUNTY ROADRUNNERS 00:35:25 34 01:14:22 41 01:46:00 23 02:29:18 18 02:29:04 18
35 Barry Murphy Male 19 M35 1 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:35:18 31 01:14:09 40 01:45:40 22 02:29:34 19 02:29:34 19
2554 Richard Hobby Male 20 M40 3 00:36:09 39 01:15:13 47 01:46:27 24 02:30:24 20 02:30:23 20
3041 Eoin Sugrue Male 21 M40 4 00:36:10 41 01:15:09 44 01:46:28 25 02:30:48 21 0
1688 Jesper Andkjaer Larsen Male 22 M35 2 00:36:47 48 0 01:48:44 32 02:31:27 22 02:31:26 21
41 Paul Stephenson Male 23 MS 17 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:51 29 01:12:46 36 01:44:16 19 02:31:29 23 02:31:27 22
110 Helalia Johannes Female 1 F35 1 00:36:50 63 01:17:26 61 01:50:04 43 02:32:32 24 02:32:32 23
105 Ehite Bizuayehu Gebireyes Female 2 FS 1 00:36:48 50 01:17:24 58 01:50:03 41 02:32:34 25 02:32:33 24
4328 Alan O Brien Male 24 M35 3 EAGLE A.C. 00:37:55 98 01:18:05 74 01:50:00 39 02:33:34 26 02:33:31 25
63 Trevor Power Male 25 M35 4 WATERFORD A.C. 00:35:40 38 01:15:09 46 01:48:22 31 02:33:44 27 02:33:44 26
3223 Dermot Gorman Male 26 MS 18 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:49 58 01:17:21 53 01:49:44 36 02:33:56 28 02:33:54 27
17356 Fidhlim Mc Gowan Male 27 MS 19 NORTH SLIGO A.C. 00:37:02 68 01:17:29 63 01:50:20 47 02:34:17 29 02:34:10 28
1279 Alex O Shea Male 28 M40 5 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:36:39 46 01:17:04 51 01:49:43 35 02:34:23 30 02:34:21 29
38 Fergal Whitty Male 29 M40 6 DONORE HARRIERS AIB 00:36:09 40 01:15:09 45 01:47:29 28 02:34:45 31 02:34:45 30
20345 Myles Gibbons Male 30 M40 7 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:36:14 42 01:16:17 49 01:49:06 33 02:34:54 32 02:34:53 31
109 Viola Jelagat Female 3 FS 2 00:36:49 54 01:17:25 59 01:50:05 44 02:35:03 33 02:35:03 32
28 Pauric Mc Kinney Male 31 M50 1 INISHOWEN A.C. 00:36:50 61 01:17:22 55 01:49:44 37 02:35:03 34 02:35:03 34
3346 Matthew Sullivan Male 32 MS 20 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 00:35:38 37 01:14:49 43 01:47:27 27 02:35:04 35 02:35:03 33
1889 Raivis Zakis Male 33 M35 5 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:36:49 60 01:17:34 67 01:50:57 51 02:35:18 36 02:35:18 35
32 David O Connor Male 34 MS 21 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:08 72 01:17:36 69 01:50:57 49 02:35:22 37 02:35:22 36
5181 Andrew Inskip Male 35 MS 22 00:35:37 36 01:14:48 42 01:47:11 26 02:35:46 38 02:35:44 37
24 Peter Mooney Male 36 M35 6 00:36:14 43 01:15:53 48 01:48:18 30 02:35:51 39 02:35:51 38
106 Motu Mergesa Gedefa Female 4 FS 3 00:36:49 55 01:17:26 60 01:50:03 42 02:36:25 40 02:36:25 39
2335 Ciaran Mc Gonagle Male 37 M35 7 ROSSES A.C. 00:36:26 44 01:17:05 52 01:50:07 46 02:36:33 41 02:36:29 40
46 Cathal O Connell Male 38 M50 2 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:37:59 106 01:18:35 80 01:52:01 58 02:36:53 42 02:36:53 41
103 Tsehay Alemu Maru Female 5 FS 4 00:36:47 49 01:17:24 57 01:50:02 40 02:37:02 43 02:37:00 42
1117 Barry Sheil Male 39 M35 8 LONGFORD A.C. 00:36:48 51 0 01:50:06 45 02:37:12 44 02:37:11 43
55 Eamon Mc Andrew Male 40 M40 8 NORTH SLIGO A.C. 00:36:51 65 01:17:22 54 01:49:46 38 02:37:31 45 02:37:31 44
33 Jason Miley Male 41 M35 9 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:08 71 01:17:39 71 01:50:57 50 02:37:32 46 02:37:32 45
4237 Gary Slevin Male 42 MS 23 CITY OF DERRY AC SPARTANS 00:37:58 102 01:19:14 90 01:52:14 64 02:37:40 47 02:37:40 46
21749 Vincent Mc Math Male 43 M45 1 00:12:54 2 01:00:11 13 01:40:01 13 02:37:42 48 0
104 Alem Fikre Kifle Female 6 FS 5 00:36:49 53 01:17:29 62 01:51:25 54 02:37:49 49 02:37:48 48
2248 John Whelan Male 44 M35 10 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:37:01 67 01:17:36 68 01:51:22 53 02:37:52 50 02:37:48 47
352 Michael Corbett Male 45 M40 9 ST. FINBARRS A.C. N/AN/A 00:37:59 103 01:18:35 79 01:52:01 60 02:38:03 51 02:38:03 49
102 Meseret Legese Biratu Female 7 FS 6 00:36:55 66 01:17:33 65 01:51:54 56 02:38:21 52 02:38:21 50
2813 Thomas Kelly Male 46 M45 2 NORTH SLIGO A.C. 00:37:14 75 01:18:26 78 01:52:07 62 02:38:31 53 02:38:31 51
1575 Eugene Mc Carthy Male 47 M45 3 00:37:08 70 01:18:10 75 01:51:58 57 02:38:47 54 02:38:46 52
3807 Pauric Ennis Male 48 MS 24 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:29 79 01:18:55 83 01:52:32 66 02:38:49 55 02:38:48 53
4031 Lawrence O Hara Male 49 M35 11 00:37:36 81 01:19:09 87 01:52:41 70 02:39:08 56 02:39:03 54
3944 Paul Moran Male 50 M50 3 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. GARDA 00:38:06 110 01:20:08 111 01:53:35 80 02:39:12 57 02:39:12 55
2326 Bo Torstensson Male 51 M45 4 FALKENBERG ALLSTARS 00:36:50 64 01:17:43 73 01:52:01 59 02:39:30 58 02:39:30 56
113 Gemma Rankin Female 8 FS 7 KILBARCHAN AAC 00:38:01 107 01:19:40 101 01:53:24 76 02:39:33 59 02:39:33 57
1876 Rory O Connor Male 52 MS 25 NORTH CORK A.C. 00:37:25 78 01:18:48 82 01:52:15 65 02:39:49 60 02:39:47 58
2242 Colum Gaile Male 53 MS 26 ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS 00:36:49 57 01:17:23 56 01:51:07 52 02:39:51 61 0
4320 Thomas Simmons Male 54 M35 12 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:38:14 115 01:19:58 106 01:53:25 77 02:40:04 62 02:40:02 60
4441 Peter Gaffney Male 55 M45 5 00:38:01 108 01:20:02 109 01:53:16 74 02:40:05 63 02:39:59 59
4061 Pierce Mc Cullagh Male 56 M35 13 SPERRIN HARRIERS 00:38:36 130 01:20:07 110 01:53:36 81 02:40:15 64 02:40:07 61
107 Priscah Jemutai Bartenge Female 9 FS 8 00:36:48 52 01:17:30 64 01:50:46 48 02:40:25 65 02:40:24 62
454 Brian Byrne Male 57 M35 14 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:38:26 120 01:20:12 113 01:54:12 91 02:40:30 66 02:40:26 63
17256 Neil Rooney Male 58 M35 15 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:13:00 3 0 01:41:40 17 02:40:47 67 0
465 David Ryan Male 59 M40 10 CLONMEL A.C. CLONMEL AC 00:36:49 56 01:17:37 70 01:51:45 55 02:40:48 68 02:40:46 64
19716 Mick Boyle Male 60 M45 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:50 62 01:17:40 72 01:52:02 61 02:40:52 69 02:40:50 65
42 Tom Mc Grath Male 61 M50 4 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:43 89 01:19:18 91 01:52:39 68 02:40:53 70 02:40:53 66
5226 Stephen Connon Male 62 M40 11 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:38:28 121 01:20:33 119 01:55:46 101 02:41:15 71 02:41:09 67
1446 Bernard Mc Cullagh Male 63 MS 27 LIMERICK A.C. TEAM HAYSTACK 00:38:41 135 01:20:36 120 01:54:21 92 02:41:17 72 02:41:14 68
3302 Conaill Cooper Male 64 M35 16 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:37:53 95 01:19:35 100 01:53:34 79 02:41:35 73 02:41:29 69
3903 Brian O Kelly Male 65 MS 28 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:55 97 01:19:13 88 01:52:40 69 02:41:49 74 02:41:46 70
115 Laura Graham Female 10 FS 9 MOURNE RUNNERS 00:37:41 86 01:19:31 97 01:53:57 83 02:41:54 75 02:41:54 71
1891 Francis Mc Daid Male 66 M35 17 ACORN AC 00:37:14 76 01:18:41 81 01:53:03 72 02:42:03 76 02:42:01 72
304 Tj Mc Hugh Male 67 M40 12 TRI LAKES TC 00:37:56 99 01:19:44 102 01:53:54 82 02:42:14 77 02:42:14 74
5070 Ray Coogan Male 68 M45 7 NONE 00:38:33 126 01:20:27 116 01:54:30 93 02:42:20 78 02:42:08 73
4340 James Mc Crory Male 69 M50 5 OMAGH HARRIERS 00:37:59 105 01:19:45 103 01:53:27 78 02:42:22 79 02:42:22 75
2848 Ken Devine Male 70 M50 6 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:39:12 154 01:21:40 136 01:55:45 100 02:42:25 80 02:42:25 76
52 Matthew Horrigan Male 71 MS 29 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:37:03 69 01:16:52 50 01:49:24 34 02:42:29 81 02:42:29 77
1233 Marc Leblanc Male 72 M35 18 00:37:43 90 01:19:20 93 01:54:02 87 02:42:47 82 02:42:47 78
1729 Nick Conlan Male 73 M35 19 00:37:32 80 01:18:26 77 01:52:56 71 02:42:56 83 02:42:53 79
4445 Luke Coleman Male 74 MS 30 TALLAGHT A.C. PADDY POWER 00:37:54 96 01:19:09 86 01:52:34 67 02:43:09 84 02:43:03 80
5241 Killian Nolan Male 75 MS 31 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:12 156 01:23:08 172 01:56:35 110 02:43:30 85 02:43:30 81
3943 Trevor Connolly Male 76 M35 20 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:37:59 104 0 01:53:18 75 02:43:35 86 02:43:32 82
4261 Bryan O Connor Male 77 MS 32 ST. COCAS A.C. AXA 00:38:05 109 01:20:23 115 01:54:51 94 02:43:56 87 02:43:54 84
20950 Sean Mc Laughlin Male 78 M35 21 WESTPORT A.C. 00:37:51 93 01:19:25 94 01:54:05 88 02:44:03 88 02:43:52 83
5203 Brian Purcell Male 79 M35 22 00:37:39 84 01:19:26 95 01:53:58 84 02:44:14 89 02:44:10 85
4623 Michael Mc Kenna Male 80 M35 23 00:38:43 139 01:22:16 156 01:57:15 122 02:44:36 90 02:44:34 86
21245 Gary Henderson Male 81 M45 8 ARMAGH AC 00:39:18 159 01:22:08 151 0 02:44:47 91 02:44:37 87
4258 Patrick Higgins Male 82 MS 33 NEWCASTLE & DISTRICT AC 00:37:39 85 01:19:18 92 01:54:08 89 02:44:49 92 02:44:47 90
4544 Ronan Dunphy Male 83 MS 34 00:39:27 168 01:22:46 170 01:57:33 131 02:44:52 93 02:44:46 89
3918 Sean Brosnan Male 84 M35 24 00:38:08 111 01:19:53 105 01:54:09 90 02:44:52 94 02:44:45 88
2801 Damian Mulholland Male 85 M50 7 NEWRY CITY RUNNERS AC 00:39:04 147 01:21:42 137 01:56:46 112 02:44:57 95 02:44:48 91
117 Caitriona Jennings Female 11 F35 2 00:39:42 186 01:22:32 162 01:57:17 124 02:44:59 96 02:44:59 93
4282 Dermot Ryan Male 86 M40 13 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:39:04 146 01:21:48 142 01:56:33 109 02:45:08 97 02:45:05 94
1278 Paul Gallagher Male 87 M35 25 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:39:09 152 01:21:37 133 01:55:56 102 02:45:08 98 02:45:06 95
4283 Colin Wendel Male 88 MS 35 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:40:11 214 01:23:45 192 01:58:25 147 02:45:28 99 02:45:20 96
21246 Brian Mc Elvanna Male 89 M40 14 ARMAGH AC 00:39:19 160 01:22:08 150 01:56:52 115 02:45:34 100 02:45:23 97