Showing 101 to 200 of 1064 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
741 Steven Hardy Male 93 MV45 12 00:49:17 101 00:48:50 105
556 Daniel Bradbury Male 94 MV40 17 00:49:17 102 00:49:00 107
913 Geoff Pennington Male 95 MV60 3 00:49:18 103 00:48:36 101
182 Sarah Crandon Female 9 FOPEN 7 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:49:26 104 00:48:29 100
813 Swen Krüger Male 96 MOPEN 47 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:32 105 00:49:30 122
712 Andrew Glen Male 97 MV50 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:40 106 00:49:24 116
979 Craig Sedwell Male 98 MOPEN 48 00:49:41 107 00:49:24 117
681 Stuart Eustace Male 99 MOPEN 49 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:49:43 108 00:49:04 110
1872 Chris Wills Male 100 MOPEN 50 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:46 109 00:48:47 104
82 Agnieszka Bock Female 10 FOPEN 8 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:46 110 00:49:44 129
709 Christopher Gibson Male 101 MOPEN 51 TEAM WATERS 00:49:47 111 00:48:45 103
617 Anthony Collier Male 102 MV55 5 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:49:48 112 00:49:34 124
954 Paul Roberts Male 103 MOPEN 52 HELSBY (BICC) RC PAUL ROBERTS 00:49:56 113 00:49:46 130
874 David Morris Male 104 MV50 14 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:56 114 00:49:36 125
698 Nathan French Male 105 MOPEN 53 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:03 115 00:49:49 132
181 Lisa Cox Female 11 FV45 1 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:50:04 116 00:49:56 138
916 Ken Perona Male 106 MOPEN 54 SAILFISH STRIDERS 00:50:06 117 00:49:30 121
882 David Murray Male 107 MV50 15 00:50:07 118 00:49:43 128
873 David Moore Male 108 MOPEN 55 00:50:07 119 00:49:23 114
772 Philip Howarth Male 109 MV50 16 00:50:09 120 00:49:25 118
19 Julie Annable Female 12 FV55 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:50:09 121 00:49:56 137
658 Matthew Dixon Male 110 MOPEN 56 00:50:09 122 00:49:22 113
212 Jennifer Dixon Female 13 FOPEN 9 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:50:10 123 00:49:23 115
1804 Michael Stewart Male 111 MV40 18 00:50:10 124 00:49:16 111
1861 Alan Wilcox Male 112 MV50 17 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB NRC 00:50:12 125 00:50:00 139
757 Richard Hill Male 113 MOPEN 57 00:50:15 126 00:50:03 140
1903 Alex Mcburnie Male 114 MOPEN 58 EPIGRAM 00:50:21 127 00:50:12 144
494 Helen Mason Female 14 FOPEN 10 MARKET DRAYTON RC 00:50:22 128 00:49:42 126
1813 Russell Sutton Male 115 MV40 19 00:50:24 129 00:49:54 135
1776 Catherine Wilson Female 15 FV50 1 00:50:24 130 00:49:31 123
548 Chris Blakemore Male 116 MV45 13 00:50:24 131 00:49:55 136
921 Graham Pogson Male 117 MV40 20 00:50:25 132 00:50:17 147
1746 Jane Ward Female 16 FV55 2 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:50:27 133 00:50:14 146
622 Richard Coombs Male 118 MV45 14 00:50:27 134 00:49:43 127
697 Rik Francis Male 119 MV40 21 00:50:34 135 00:49:49 131
656 James Dickinson Male 120 MOPEN 59 00:50:35 136 00:49:52 134
939 Norman Render Male 121 MV45 15 00:50:36 137 00:48:59 106
980 Neal Senior Male 122 MV40 22 00:50:38 138 00:49:02 108
1511 Kirsty Mcglennon Female 17 FV40 3 00:50:43 139 00:50:11 143
761 Paul Holland Male 123 MV60 4 00:50:49 140 00:50:33 150
1828 Paul Tomkow Male 124 MV60 5 00:50:54 141 00:50:13 145
668 Andy Duff Male 125 MV40 23 00:50:56 142 00:50:33 151
883 Simon Myatt Male 126 MOPEN 60 00:50:56 143 00:50:34 152
550 Udo Bock Male 127 MOPEN 61 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:57 144 00:50:55 158
1876 Richard Wise Male 128 MV50 18 00:51:01 145 00:50:40 153
1726 Gabby Trotman Female 18 FOPEN 11 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:51:03 146 00:50:10 142
773 Gareth Howell Male 129 MOPEN 62 00:51:10 147 00:51:00 162
1843 Jonathan Vose Male 130 MOPEN 63 WALSINGHAM PLANNING 00:51:13 148 00:51:05 165
1727 Amy Turner Female 19 FOPEN 12 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:51:17 149 00:50:44 154
1835 James Turner Male 131 MOPEN 64 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:51:18 150 00:50:45 156
1723 Wendy Trelease Female 20 FV40 4 00:51:18 151 00:49:16 112
1542 Debbie Moreton Female 21 FV45 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:51:20 152 00:51:07 167
895 Paul Oconnor Male 132 MV50 19 00:51:20 153 00:49:25 119
715 Alex Connell Male 133 MV45 16 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:51:22 154 00:49:04 109
754 Duncan Henderson Male 134 MV50 20 00:51:22 155 00:50:26 148
587 Stephen Capel Male 135 MOPEN 65 00:51:23 156 00:51:11 169
1619 Karen Richardson Female 22 FV45 3 00:51:25 157 00:51:02 163
1743 Cathryn Walley Female 23 FV40 5 00:51:27 158 00:51:05 164
841 Ian Marshall Male 136 MOPEN 66 00:51:28 159 00:50:07 141
1617 Lesley-Anne Richards Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:51:28 160 00:51:19 171
839 David Marsh Male 137 MV55 6 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:51:31 161 00:51:29 179
1880 David Woodmansey Male 138 MV45 17 00:51:34 162 00:51:12 170
598 Jon Chapman Male 139 MOPEN 67 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:51:37 163 00:49:50 133
686 Steve Farnell Male 140 MV40 24 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:51:43 164 00:50:47 157
977 Ian Scouler Male 141 MV50 21 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:51:44 165 00:49:29 120
976 Lutz Schurig Male 142 MOPEN 68 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:51:47 166 00:51:45 188
1906 Harry Ingram Male 143 MOPEN 69 EPIGRAM 00:51:48 167 00:51:25 174
1720 Nichola Tomkow Female 25 FV40 6 00:51:49 168 00:51:09 168
526 John Bampton Male 144 MV45 18 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:51:50 169 00:50:56 159
1672 Crystal Spencer Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:51:55 170 00:50:30 149
953 Nick Roberts Male 145 MOPEN 70 00:51:59 171 00:51:21 172
459 Brenda Lewis Female 27 FV55 3 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:51:59 172 00:51:23 173
920 Ivan Pitman Male 146 MV45 19 00:52:01 173 00:51:30 180
1855 Robert West Male 147 MOPEN 71 00:52:02 174 00:51:49 191
891 Tim Norman Male 148 MV55 7 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:52:02 175 00:51:27 178
1539 Karen Moorhouse Female 28 FV50 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:52:05 176 00:51:54 196
639 Kevin Curtis Male 149 MV60 6 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:52:05 177 00:51:57 198
1644 Aline Saiani Female 29 FV40 7 00:52:08 178 00:51:38 183
1607 Lindsay Purdie Female 30 FV45 4 00:52:08 179 00:51:38 182
517 Rich Ashmore Male 150 MV40 25 00:52:10 180 00:51:45 190
731 Ewen MacRury Male 151 MOPEN 72 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:52:11 181 00:51:06 166
590 Kieron Carr Male 152 MV45 20 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:52:11 182 00:51:52 194
340 Lauren Hatch Female 31 FOPEN 15 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:52:12 183 00:52:00 201
917 Simon Phillips Male 153 MV45 21 00:52:15 184 00:51:39 184
572 Mark Buckley Male 154 MV40 26 00:52:23 185 00:52:18 206
829 Jörg Lüllmann Male 155 MV45 22 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:52:25 186 00:52:24 208
911 Andy Pearson Male 156 MV50 22 00:52:27 187 00:51:27 177
1824 Gordon Thorley Male 157 MV60 7 00:52:32 188 00:52:02 202
1510 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 32 FOPEN 16 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:52:33 189 00:52:20 207
864 Simon Milbourne Male 158 MOPEN 73 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:52:37 190 00:52:00 200
1871 Stewart Williams Male 159 MV60 8 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:52:37 191 00:52:26 210
942 Guy Richardson Male 160 MV40 27 00:52:39 192 00:50:44 155
418 Imogen Jones Female 33 FOPEN 17 00:52:42 193 00:50:59 161
471 Helen Lonsdale Female 34 FOPEN 18 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:52:43 194 00:52:29 214
812 Mark Knight Male 161 MOPEN 74 00:52:50 195 00:51:26 175
551 Stephen Bolland Male 162 MV55 8 00:52:54 196 00:52:29 213
1814 Matthew Swann Male 163 MOPEN 75 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:52:54 197 00:51:52 192
648 Chris Day Male 164 MV45 23 00:52:58 198 00:51:58 199
816 Ben Lamont Male 165 MOPEN 76 00:52:59 199 00:52:18 205
766 Ben Horley Male 166 MV45 24 00:53:04 200 00:52:25 209