Showing 301 to 400 of 1064 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1922 Robbie Gann Male 238 MOPEN 106 ROGER HANNAH 00:56:21 301 00:56:10 325
1907 Alice Beet Female 64 FOPEN 32 EPIGRAM 00:56:21 302 00:55:57 320
1585 Michaela Pearson Female 65 FOPEN 33 TRP 00:56:24 303 00:54:54 292
422 Brian Goulden Male 239 MV65 2 00:56:29 304 00:56:18 334
1819 Stephen Symons Male 240 MV50 34 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:56:29 305 00:56:12 327
410 Alison Jones Female 66 FV45 11 00:56:29 306 00:56:18 335
427 Dawn Kaveney Female 67 FV40 12 00:56:31 307 00:56:18 338
478 Suzanne Lynn Female 68 FV50 7 00:56:32 308 00:55:01 295
1523 Chris Laughton Male 241 MOPEN 107 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:32 309 00:55:41 313
616 Stephen Coleman Male 242 MOPEN 108 GREY MONKEY HARRIERS GREY MONKEY HARRIERS 00:56:33 310 00:55:32 307
904 Eddie Padgett Male 243 MOPEN 109 00:56:40 311 00:56:18 336
576 Rowan Burnett Male 244 MOPEN 110 00:56:40 312 00:56:19 339
885 Andrew Nangle Male 245 MV50 35 00:56:43 313 00:56:35 351
730 Brad Grime Male 246 MV55 11 TRP 00:56:43 314 00:55:11 299
646 Steve Davies Male 247 MV50 36 DAVIES 00:56:48 315 00:55:48 316
903 Stephen Owen Male 248 MOPEN 111 00:56:48 316 00:56:09 324
902 Peter Owen Male 249 MV55 12 00:56:49 317 00:56:10 326
309 Denise Grehan Female 69 FOPEN 34 WARRINGTON RRC 00:56:49 318 00:56:18 337
120 Helen Bury Female 70 FOPEN 35 00:56:49 319 00:54:59 294
509 Abir Ali Male 250 MV40 41 00:56:50 320 00:56:17 333
1664 Katy Smith Female 71 FV50 8 TROTTERS 00:56:51 321 00:56:12 328
564 Clive Briscoe Male 251 MV55 13 00:56:51 322 00:56:44 355
968 Jason Sage Male 252 MOPEN 112 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB JINGLE BALLS 00:56:53 323 00:54:27 279
485 Nicole Malloy Female 72 FOPEN 36 00:56:55 324 00:56:24 344
555 Daniel Bowdler Male 253 MOPEN 113 00:56:56 325 00:54:16 274
543 David Berrow Male 254 MV45 36 00:56:57 326 00:55:11 297
102 Margaret Britton Female 73 FV60 1 AIRECENTRE PACERS RC 00:56:57 327 00:55:24 305
1811 Graham Sutcliffe Male 255 MV45 37 RUN MACCLESFIELD 00:57:02 328 00:55:42 314
101 Ally Briscoe Female 74 FV50 9 00:57:06 329 00:56:59 364
583 Paul Calnan Male 256 MV55 14 00:57:15 330 00:56:33 349
1926 Ellie Armstrong-Mortlock Female 75 FOPEN 37 00:57:15 331 00:56:21 340
1655 Kay Shaw Female 76 FV45 12 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:57:16 332 00:56:39 352
1785 Becky Worsley Female 77 FV50 10 00:57:18 333 00:56:17 332
1554 Kerry Murphy Female 78 FV40 13 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:57:18 334 00:54:54 290
998 Dave Snow Male 257 MV55 15 00:57:19 335 00:55:49 317
978 Abi Sedwell Female 79 FOPEN 38 00:57:22 336 00:57:02 366
640 Jonathan Dada Male 258 MV55 16 00:57:22 337 00:55:54 318
1840 Chris Venables Male 259 MV40 42 00:57:26 338 00:56:13 330
734 Martin Hack Male 260 MV55 17 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:57:26 339 00:55:47 315
232 Trina Elkington Female 80 FV45 13 FIT AND THIN RUNNING CHRISTMAS FAIRIES 00:57:32 340 00:57:25 380
1891 Stephen Wright Male 261 MOPEN 114 00:57:33 341 00:56:34 350
1863 Brian Wilkie Male 262 MV45 38 00:57:33 342 00:55:11 298
298 Janet Grant Female 81 FV45 14 00:57:34 343 00:56:46 356
1823 Justin Thompson Male 263 MV45 39 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:57:35 344 00:56:03 322
856 Mark Mcmillen Male 264 MOPEN 115 00:57:37 345 00:56:53 360
767 Michael Horton Male 265 MV65 3 NORTH STAFFS ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:39 346 00:56:54 361
613 Andy Clifton Male 266 MV45 40 00:57:45 347 00:57:13 374
645 Gareth Davies Male 267 MV50 37 00:57:48 348 00:56:49 359
1826 Martin Tilbury Male 268 MV45 41 00:57:50 349 00:56:17 331
1933 Tim Deykin Male 269 MV55 18 00:57:52 350 00:57:11 372
544 Clement Bidwell Male 270 MOPEN 116 00:57:57 351 00:57:01 365
830 Andy Maddock Male 271 MOPEN 117 00:58:00 352 00:56:56 363
114 Nicola Brown Female 82 FOPEN 39 BURY AC 00:58:04 353 00:56:13 329
1808 Rob Stokes Male 272 MOPEN 118 00:58:05 354 00:56:05 323
1580 Laura Parsloe Female 83 FOPEN 40 00:58:05 355 00:55:57 319
1839 Conor Vallelly Male 273 MOPEN 119 00:58:06 356 00:57:02 367
386 Gabriella Hunter Female 84 FOPEN 41 00:58:07 357 00:56:24 343
893 Patrick Obrien Male 274 MV55 19 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:58:07 358 00:57:13 373
965 Tim Rustige Male 275 MV45 42 00:58:07 359 00:57:08 371
265 Lisa Fothergill Female 85 FOPEN 42 LYMM RUNNERS 00:58:11 360 00:56:49 358
1581 Anna Parsons Female 86 FV40 14 00:58:13 361 00:56:28 348
61 Adrian Woolard Male 276 MV45 43 00:58:15 362 00:57:17 377
997 Paul Snook Male 277 MV50 38 00:58:19 363 00:57:51 389
1635 Victoria Rothwell Female 87 FOPEN 43 00:58:21 364 00:58:11 401
687 Simon Fenton Male 278 MV70 2 WILMSLOW RC 00:58:22 365 00:58:10 400
547 Ian Blakebrough Male 279 MV65 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:58:22 366 00:56:54 362
969 Neil Sankey Male 280 MOPEN 120 00:58:23 367 00:56:48 357
1827 Christopher Tipuric Male 281 MOPEN 121 00:58:23 368 00:56:43 354
1850 Ian Walls Male 282 MOPEN 122 00:58:25 369 00:57:40 388
1832 John Tuer Male 283 MV45 44 00:58:25 370 00:57:56 395
831 Stephen Maddock Male 284 MV45 45 00:58:25 371 00:57:15 375
962 Steven Rowe Male 285 MOPEN 123 00:58:27 372 00:57:21 378
1682 Kath Steer Female 88 FV55 6 00:58:29 373 00:57:37 386
765 Ewan Holton Male 286 MOPEN 124 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:58:33 374 00:56:22 341
17 Amanda Anderson-Holton Female 89 FV40 15 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:58:33 375 00:56:22 342
1919 Craig Jankowski Male 287 MOPEN 125 ROBERTS 00:58:34 376 00:56:28 346
1918 Sally Tribe Female 90 FV40 16 ROBERTS 00:58:35 377 00:56:28 347
367 Rosalind Hobson Female 91 FV40 17 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:58:36 378 00:58:30 415
1741 Susannah Walker Female 92 FOPEN 44 00:58:36 379 00:57:28 382
974 Paul Schofield Male 288 MOPEN 126 00:58:37 380 00:57:28 383
753 David Hemingway Male 289 MV55 20 00:58:41 381 00:58:30 414
469 Fiona Lobban Female 93 FV40 18 00:58:43 382 00:56:25 345
982 Neil Sharp Male 290 MV45 46 TEAM SHARPY 00:58:47 383 00:58:19 406
1654 Kathy Sharp Female 94 FV45 15 TEAM SHARPY 00:58:47 384 00:58:21 409
442 Valerie Kinvig Female 95 FV50 11 VALE ROYAL AC 00:58:54 385 00:57:25 381
1715 Catherine Tilby Female 96 FV60 2 00:58:55 386 00:58:17 403
147 Marion Chambers Female 97 FV45 16 TEAM POVEY 00:58:57 387 00:58:36 416
201 Jackie Dearden Female 98 FV45 17 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:58:57 388 00:58:22 412
925 Graham Povey Male 291 MV40 43 TEAM POVEY 00:58:58 389 00:58:36 417
302 Heather Green Female 99 FOPEN 45 00:58:58 390 00:57:52 390
722 Darren Green Male 292 MOPEN 127 00:58:58 391 00:57:53 391
1752 Hollie Watson Female 100 FOPEN 46 KPMG 00:58:59 392 00:56:39 353
961 Phil Rowe Male 293 MOPEN 128 00:59:00 393 00:57:53 392
470 Vicky Lomax Female 101 FV40 19 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:59:01 394 00:58:20 408
611 Andrew Clayton Male 294 MOPEN 129 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:59:03 395 00:58:48 426
846 Barry May Male 295 MV70 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:59:06 396 00:58:14 402
1500 Ann Mcallister Female 102 FV55 7 WEAVER VALLEY CC 00:59:06 397 00:58:20 407
845 Mike Martin Male 296 MV40 44 00:59:07 398 00:57:04 369
1618 Lisa Richards Female 103 FOPEN 47 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:59:10 399 00:58:48 427
1889 Andrew Worthington Male 297 MOPEN 130 00:59:10 400 00:59:04 434