Showing 1 to 100 of 1064 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
280 Aaron Winstanley Male 198 MOPEN 87 00:54:28 246 00:51:52 193
641 Aaron Dane Male 225 MV40 39 00:55:34 281 00:54:24 277
183 Abbie Crawford Female 538 FOPEN 237 01:36:29 998 01:34:05 991
978 Abi Sedwell Female 79 FOPEN 38 00:57:22 336 00:57:02 366
1667 Abigail Sowden Female 177 FOPEN 85 01:04:08 528 01:02:29 522
509 Abir Ali Male 250 MV40 41 00:56:50 320 00:56:17 333
770 Adam Howarth Male 310 MOPEN 133 01:00:03 424 00:58:17 404
944 Adam Richmond Male 393 MOPEN 160 01:09:46 675 01:08:54 692
1775 Adele Wilson Female 325 FV55 21 01:11:57 735 01:10:27 735
61 Adrian Woolard Male 276 MV45 43 00:58:15 362 00:57:17 377
82 Agnieszka Bock Female 10 FOPEN 8 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:46 110 00:49:44 129
876 Alan Moser Male 10 MV45 3 00:40:26 11 00:40:18 12
995 Alan Snelson Male 87 MV40 16 00:48:25 95 00:47:47 90
1861 Alan Wilcox Male 112 MV50 17 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB NRC 00:50:12 125 00:50:00 139
999 Alan Spencer Male 342 MV55 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:02:51 506 01:02:31 524
849 Alan Mcconaghy Male 417 MV40 66 01:12:19 749 01:11:18 758
950 Alastair Roberts Male 183 MV45 26 00:53:58 226 00:51:36 181
809 Alastair Kirk Male 395 MOPEN 161 THE FESTIVE KIRK FAMILY 01:10:06 687 01:09:04 696
1903 Alex Mcburnie Male 114 MOPEN 58 EPIGRAM 00:50:21 127 00:50:12 144
715 Alex Connell Male 133 MV45 16 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:51:22 154 00:49:04 109
1816 Alexander Swift Male 43 MOPEN 24 KPMG 00:44:40 48 00:44:37 50
1522 Ali Mcninch Female 120 FV45 19 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 01:00:27 433 00:58:09 399
1907 Alice Beet Female 64 FOPEN 32 EPIGRAM 00:56:21 302 00:55:57 320
342 Alice Haynes Female 408 FOPEN 178 01:16:54 846 01:15:29 852
1644 Aline Saiani Female 29 FV40 7 00:52:08 178 00:51:38 183
351 Alison Hendry Female 35 FV45 5 00:53:07 202 00:52:33 218
131 Alison Cardwell Female 50 FV50 5 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:54:37 255 00:54:01 265
410 Alison Jones Female 66 FV45 11 00:56:29 306 00:56:18 335
365 Alison Hitchen Female 264 FV50 33 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 01:08:50 651 01:06:18 614
1589 Alison Phillips Female 317 FV45 45 01:11:28 723 01:11:02 751
178 Alison Coupland Female 482 FV50 62 01:25:08 933 01:24:05 940
398 Alison Galt Female 499 FV45 74 01:26:32 952 01:24:46 955
96 Alison Bridges Female 541 FOPEN 239 01:40:58 1001 01:39:34 1000
1738 Alison Wainwright Female 574 FOPEN 260 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:48:05 1044 01:46:49 1041
1834 Alistair Turner Male 327 MOPEN 136 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 01:01:11 459 01:00:37 475
545 Allan Bird Male 307 MV55 22 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB JINGLE BALLS 00:59:55 419 00:57:57 396
788 Allan Jones Male 456 MV70 5 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 01:27:29 965 01:25:08 962
101 Ally Briscoe Female 74 FV50 9 00:57:06 329 00:56:59 364
17 Amanda Anderson-Holton Female 89 FV40 15 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:58:33 375 00:56:22 342
237 Amanda Epstein Female 144 FV45 22 01:01:55 479 01:00:51 480
1769 Amanda Williams Female 429 FV45 67 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:18:22 870 01:16:42 868
1727 Amy Turner Female 19 FOPEN 12 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:51:17 149 00:50:44 154
1911 Amy Gibson Female 179 FOPEN 86 EPIGRAM 01:04:16 530 01:04:07 570
381 Amy Hudson Female 428 FOPEN 187 01:18:22 869 01:17:58 879
1677 Amy Spragg Female 572 FOPEN 258 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:48:01 1041 01:46:41 1037
1756 Amy Welch Female 578 FOPEN 264 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:48:10 1050 01:46:52 1046
1782 Andrea Woodhead Female 185 FOPEN 89 01:04:41 539 01:02:09 515
362 Andrea Hill-Jones Female 447 FOPEN 198 ME 01:20:43 894 01:18:29 890
665 Andrew Dowse Male 11 MOPEN 4 00:40:32 12 00:40:16 11
781 Andrew Hunt Male 56 MV55 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:46:13 61 00:45:58 65
549 Andrew Blanc Male 74 MV40 13 00:47:31 80 00:47:00 79
712 Andrew Glen Male 97 MV50 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:40 106 00:49:24 116
775 Andrew Hudson Male 178 MV50 23 00:53:42 219 00:53:19 238
860 Andrew Meadowcroft Male 217 MV45 34 00:55:12 272 00:53:38 249
537 Andrew Beattie Male 226 MV40 40 00:55:37 282 00:53:36 246
885 Andrew Nangle Male 245 MV50 35 00:56:43 313 00:56:35 351
611 Andrew Clayton Male 294 MOPEN 129 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:59:03 395 00:58:48 426
1889 Andrew Worthington Male 297 MOPEN 130 00:59:10 400 00:59:04 434
575 Andy Burnett Male 54 MV60 1 00:46:09 59 00:45:49 62
668 Andy Duff Male 125 MV40 23 00:50:56 142 00:50:33 151
911 Andy Pearson Male 156 MV50 22 00:52:27 187 00:51:27 177
613 Andy Clifton Male 266 MV45 40 00:57:45 347 00:57:13 374
830 Andy Maddock Male 271 MOPEN 117 00:58:00 352 00:56:56 363
1851 Andy Watson Male 359 MV50 48 01:05:23 565 01:03:46 559
1817 Andy Swiss Male 362 MV40 58 01:05:44 576 01:03:16 545
679 Andy England Male 365 MOPEN 148 01:06:24 589 01:04:49 589
992 Andy Smith Male 428 MV45 66 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB JINGLE BALLS 01:14:39 798 01:12:12 785
223 Angela Dougill Female 421 FV50 52 01:17:40 860 01:15:39 855
318 Anita Hall Female 448 FV45 69 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:20:43 896 01:18:30 892
1500 Ann Mcallister Female 102 FV55 7 WEAVER VALLEY CC 00:59:06 397 00:58:20 407
452 Ann Lawes Female 328 FV50 39 01:12:06 742 01:10:18 730
133 Ann Carney Female 562 FV55 37 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:47:52 1029 01:46:31 1025
464 Ann Marie Lindsley Female 403 FOPEN 174 01:16:35 841 01:14:29 839
1581 Anna Parsons Female 86 FV40 14 00:58:13 361 00:56:28 348
1576 Anna Ozarowska-Roberts Female 170 FOPEN 83 01:03:24 518 01:01:13 495
268 Anna Frew Female 267 FOPEN 125 01:09:00 654 01:07:33 660
1696 Anna Tappenden Female 496 FV40 96 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:26:31 949 01:24:45 954
1621 Anna Ridley Female 565 FOPEN 253 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:47:55 1032 01:46:30 1022
301 Anne Green Female 354 FV40 72 01:13:18 777 01:11:18 757
1703 Anne Teague Female 490 FV60 10 01:26:17 943 01:25:42 964
1793 Anne Zwanepoel Female 531 FV50 65 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:34:26 990 01:34:06 993
1742 Anne Elizabeth Walley Female 527 FV55 35 01:31:30 985 01:31:15 985
1734 Annemarie Vincent-Poole Female 459 FV50 58 01:21:32 908 01:18:52 902
1784 Annie Woodson Female 523 FOPEN 227 01:30:20 980 01:28:40 977
366 Annie May Hitchen Female 444 FOPEN 195 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 01:20:28 889 01:17:56 878
861 Ant Meadows Male 424 MV45 65 01:13:38 789 01:12:52 807
1914 Anthony Oakes Male 61 MOPEN 32 ROBERTS 00:46:30 66 00:46:27 71
617 Anthony Collier Male 102 MV55 5 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:49:48 112 00:49:34 124
1822 Anthony Tetley Male 170 MOPEN 79 KPMG 00:53:11 208 00:50:56 160
703 Anthony Garnett Male 436 MOPEN 176 01:15:41 831 01:14:33 840
868 Anthony Milligan Male 438 MV55 37 01:16:21 838 01:15:49 856
719 Antony Grace Male 351 MV40 56 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:03:50 524 01:03:30 548
255 April Fitzgerald-Hudson Female 58 FOPEN 28 BIBBY HYDROMAP 00:55:44 287 00:55:16 300
73 Ashleigh Biggins Female 141 FOPEN 67 01:01:48 475 01:01:37 504
615 Ashley Coates Male 86 MV40 15 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:48:24 94 00:48:12 95
927 Barrie Powers Male 88 MV45 10 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:48:41 96 00:48:08 94
513 Barry Andrew Male 234 MV50 33 00:56:12 296 00:56:01 321
846 Barry May Male 295 MV70 3 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:59:06 396 00:58:14 402
1680 Beckie Stead Female 250 FOPEN 118 THE GRINCHSHAWS AT NO.11 01:08:21 630 01:07:31 657
1785 Becky Worsley Female 77 FV50 10 00:57:18 333 00:56:17 332