Showing 1 to 100 of 1064 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1555 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FOPEN 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:38:58 5 00:38:58 5
423 Samantha Jones Female 2 FOPEN 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC THE GRINCHSHAWS AT NO.11 00:43:02 31 00:42:57 32
284 Zoe Gmerek Female 3 FV40 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:05 32 00:43:02 33
274 Lisa Gawthorne Female 4 FOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:44:32 45 00:44:29 47
327 Natalie Stonell Female 5 FOPEN 4 RUN MACCLESFIELD 00:44:39 47 00:44:19 44
1780 Reena Mistry Female 6 FOPEN 5 HYDE PARK HARRIERS STK 00:47:25 79 00:47:13 82
429 Cheryl Rock Female 7 FOPEN 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:47:53 84 00:47:24 84
1530 Kate Mills Female 8 FV40 2 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:48:18 92 00:47:40 89
182 Sarah Crandon Female 9 FOPEN 7 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:49:26 104 00:48:29 100
82 Agnieszka Bock Female 10 FOPEN 8 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:46 110 00:49:44 129
181 Lisa Cox Female 11 FV45 1 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:50:04 116 00:49:56 138
19 Julie Annable Female 12 FV55 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:50:09 121 00:49:56 137
212 Jennifer Dixon Female 13 FOPEN 9 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:50:10 123 00:49:23 115
494 Helen Mason Female 14 FOPEN 10 MARKET DRAYTON RC 00:50:22 128 00:49:42 126
1776 Catherine Wilson Female 15 FV50 1 00:50:24 130 00:49:31 123
1746 Jane Ward Female 16 FV55 2 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:50:27 133 00:50:14 146
1511 Kirsty Mcglennon Female 17 FV40 3 00:50:43 139 00:50:11 143
1726 Gabby Trotman Female 18 FOPEN 11 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:51:03 146 00:50:10 142
1727 Amy Turner Female 19 FOPEN 12 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:51:17 149 00:50:44 154
1723 Wendy Trelease Female 20 FV40 4 00:51:18 151 00:49:16 112
1542 Debbie Moreton Female 21 FV45 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:51:20 152 00:51:07 167
1619 Karen Richardson Female 22 FV45 3 00:51:25 157 00:51:02 163
1743 Cathryn Walley Female 23 FV40 5 00:51:27 158 00:51:05 164
1617 Lesley-Anne Richards Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:51:28 160 00:51:19 171
1720 Nichola Tomkow Female 25 FV40 6 00:51:49 168 00:51:09 168
1672 Crystal Spencer Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:51:55 170 00:50:30 149
459 Brenda Lewis Female 27 FV55 3 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:51:59 172 00:51:23 173
1539 Karen Moorhouse Female 28 FV50 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:52:05 176 00:51:54 196
1644 Aline Saiani Female 29 FV40 7 00:52:08 178 00:51:38 183
1607 Lindsay Purdie Female 30 FV45 4 00:52:08 179 00:51:38 182
340 Lauren Hatch Female 31 FOPEN 15 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:52:12 183 00:52:00 201
1510 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 32 FOPEN 16 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:52:33 189 00:52:20 207
418 Imogen Jones Female 33 FOPEN 17 00:52:42 193 00:50:59 161
471 Helen Lonsdale Female 34 FOPEN 18 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:52:43 194 00:52:29 214
351 Alison Hendry Female 35 FV45 5 00:53:07 202 00:52:33 218
416 Gill Jones Female 36 FV45 6 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:53:07 203 00:52:30 216
321 Sarah Hamblett Female 37 FOPEN 19 00:53:10 206 00:52:37 220
9 Catherine Allen Female 38 FOPEN 20 00:53:10 207 00:52:16 204
51 Sara Barron Female 39 FOPEN 21 00:53:29 213 00:51:42 185
1774 Elizabeth Willis Female 40 FV50 3 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 00:53:34 215 00:53:13 232
1620 Eleanor Riches Female 41 FV45 7 TEAM WATERS 00:53:34 216 00:52:31 217
1507 Mairi Mccloskey Female 42 FV50 4 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:53:44 221 00:53:06 231
228 Lisa Dunne Female 43 FOPEN 22 00:53:53 225 00:53:24 239
1566 Claire Northcote Female 44 FV55 4 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:54:06 230 00:53:29 245
499 Sarah Matzen Female 45 FOPEN 23 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:54:08 231 00:53:54 254
395 Sarah Ingleby Female 46 FV40 8 CMFT RUNNERS 00:54:09 233 00:52:26 211
1751 Sara Waters Female 47 FV40 9 00:54:10 235 00:53:47 252
1552 Nicola Munro Female 48 FV40 10 00:54:12 237 00:53:41 250
113 Mandy Brown Female 49 FV40 11 00:54:36 254 00:54:11 270
131 Alison Cardwell Female 50 FV50 5 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:54:37 255 00:54:01 265
490 Clare Marsh Female 51 FOPEN 24 00:54:44 258 00:54:35 283
21 Catherine Applewhite Female 52 FV45 8 00:54:47 259 00:54:41 285
1678 Laura Stanley Female 53 FOPEN 25 00:54:51 261 00:54:26 278
407 Victoria Johnson Female 54 FOPEN 26 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:54:54 263 00:54:09 269
389 Cheryl Hutchins Female 55 FV55 5 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:55:04 267 00:53:54 255
226 Kate Doyle Female 56 FOPEN 27 00:55:24 275 00:53:15 234
1771 Grainne Williams Female 57 FV45 9 00:55:43 286 00:53:58 261
255 April Fitzgerald-Hudson Female 58 FOPEN 28 BIBBY HYDROMAP 00:55:44 287 00:55:16 300
1716 Hayley Tilley Female 59 FOPEN 29 00:55:48 289 00:54:17 276
158 Zoe Clarke Female 60 FV50 6 00:55:52 291 00:55:40 312
400 Helen Jaques Female 61 FOPEN 30 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:56:03 293 00:54:42 286
1537 Helen Moore Female 62 FV45 10 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:56:06 295 00:55:05 296
92 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 63 FOPEN 31 00:56:15 299 00:55:36 310
1907 Alice Beet Female 64 FOPEN 32 EPIGRAM 00:56:21 302 00:55:57 320
1585 Michaela Pearson Female 65 FOPEN 33 TRP 00:56:24 303 00:54:54 292
410 Alison Jones Female 66 FV45 11 00:56:29 306 00:56:18 335
427 Dawn Kaveney Female 67 FV40 12 00:56:31 307 00:56:18 338
478 Suzanne Lynn Female 68 FV50 7 00:56:32 308 00:55:01 295
309 Denise Grehan Female 69 FOPEN 34 WARRINGTON RRC 00:56:49 318 00:56:18 337
120 Helen Bury Female 70 FOPEN 35 00:56:49 319 00:54:59 294
1664 Katy Smith Female 71 FV50 8 TROTTERS 00:56:51 321 00:56:12 328
485 Nicole Malloy Female 72 FOPEN 36 00:56:55 324 00:56:24 344
102 Margaret Britton Female 73 FV60 1 AIRECENTRE PACERS RC 00:56:57 327 00:55:24 305
101 Ally Briscoe Female 74 FV50 9 00:57:06 329 00:56:59 364
1926 Ellie Armstrong-Mortlock Female 75 FOPEN 37 00:57:15 331 00:56:21 340
1655 Kay Shaw Female 76 FV45 12 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:57:16 332 00:56:39 352
1785 Becky Worsley Female 77 FV50 10 00:57:18 333 00:56:17 332
1554 Kerry Murphy Female 78 FV40 13 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:57:18 334 00:54:54 290
978 Abi Sedwell Female 79 FOPEN 38 00:57:22 336 00:57:02 366
232 Trina Elkington Female 80 FV45 13 FIT AND THIN RUNNING CHRISTMAS FAIRIES 00:57:32 340 00:57:25 380
298 Janet Grant Female 81 FV45 14 00:57:34 343 00:56:46 356
114 Nicola Brown Female 82 FOPEN 39 BURY AC 00:58:04 353 00:56:13 329
1580 Laura Parsloe Female 83 FOPEN 40 00:58:05 355 00:55:57 319
386 Gabriella Hunter Female 84 FOPEN 41 00:58:07 357 00:56:24 343
265 Lisa Fothergill Female 85 FOPEN 42 LYMM RUNNERS 00:58:11 360 00:56:49 358
1581 Anna Parsons Female 86 FV40 14 00:58:13 361 00:56:28 348
1635 Victoria Rothwell Female 87 FOPEN 43 00:58:21 364 00:58:11 401
1682 Kath Steer Female 88 FV55 6 00:58:29 373 00:57:37 386
17 Amanda Anderson-Holton Female 89 FV40 15 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:58:33 375 00:56:22 342
1918 Sally Tribe Female 90 FV40 16 ROBERTS 00:58:35 377 00:56:28 347
367 Rosalind Hobson Female 91 FV40 17 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:58:36 378 00:58:30 415
1741 Susannah Walker Female 92 FOPEN 44 00:58:36 379 00:57:28 382
469 Fiona Lobban Female 93 FV40 18 00:58:43 382 00:56:25 345
1654 Kathy Sharp Female 94 FV45 15 TEAM SHARPY 00:58:47 384 00:58:21 409
442 Valerie Kinvig Female 95 FV50 11 VALE ROYAL AC 00:58:54 385 00:57:25 381
1715 Catherine Tilby Female 96 FV60 2 00:58:55 386 00:58:17 403
147 Marion Chambers Female 97 FV45 16 TEAM POVEY 00:58:57 387 00:58:36 416
201 Jackie Dearden Female 98 FV45 17 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:58:57 388 00:58:22 412
302 Heather Green Female 99 FOPEN 45 00:58:58 390 00:57:52 390
1752 Hollie Watson Female 100 FOPEN 46 KPMG 00:58:59 392 00:56:39 353