Showing 1 to 100 of 1064 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
501 Michael Abrahams Male 396 MV45 63 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 01:10:11 689 01:08:02 677
503 Paul Adams Male 218 MOPEN 96 00:55:15 273 00:54:29 280
2 Lisa Adams Female 237 FV50 31 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:07:48 610 01:06:59 636
504 Peter Adams Male 464 MV40 71 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:47:40 1014 01:46:24 1016
502 Paul Adams Male 465 MV50 61 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:47:41 1016 01:46:33 1029
1 Dawn Adams Female 585 FV50 70 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:48:20 1062 01:47:12 1061
5 Val Aherne Female 211 FV55 15 01:05:30 570 01:03:42 557
506 James Ainsworth Male 6 MV40 3 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:37 7 00:39:37 7
6 Rachel Aitken Female 219 FV40 36 01:06:05 583 01:05:11 597
508 Malcolm Alderton Male 314 MV60 14 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:00:29 434 00:58:42 422
8 Kathryn Alexander Female 540 FOPEN 238 DAVENHAM RUNNING BUDDIES 01:37:46 1000 01:36:05 999
509 Abir Ali Male 250 MV40 41 00:56:50 320 00:56:17 333
511 Shane Allen Male 12 MOPEN 5 00:40:59 13 00:40:52 13
9 Catherine Allen Female 38 FOPEN 20 00:53:10 207 00:52:16 204
10 Clare Allen Female 131 FV40 21 KIT KAT 01:01:01 453 00:58:38 420
12 Lynne Allen Female 427 FV50 53 01:18:19 868 01:17:34 872
512 Michael Allmark Male 343 MV50 46 01:02:56 507 01:02:19 519
16 Karen Anderson Female 299 FV50 35 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:10:35 695 01:08:42 690
15 Jennie Anderson Female 383 FOPEN 170 01:15:13 816 01:13:24 816
17 Amanda Anderson-Holton Female 89 FV40 15 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:58:33 375 00:56:22 342
513 Barry Andrew Male 234 MV50 33 00:56:12 296 00:56:01 321
19 Julie Annable Female 12 FV55 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:50:09 121 00:49:56 137
21 Catherine Applewhite Female 52 FV45 8 00:54:47 259 00:54:41 285
22 Jeanette Armstrong Female 522 FOPEN 226 BLISTHORPE LADIES RUNNING CLUB 01:30:09 979 01:28:37 975
1926 Ellie Armstrong-Mortlock Female 75 FOPEN 37 00:57:15 331 00:56:21 340
515 Florian Arndt Male 84 MOPEN 44 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:48:18 91 00:48:16 98
517 Rich Ashmore Male 150 MV40 25 00:52:10 180 00:51:45 190
518 James Ashton Male 376 MV45 60 01:08:08 617 01:07:12 639
519 Dave Aspinall Male 75 MOPEN 39 ST ANNS HOSPICE ST ANNS HOSPICE 00:47:36 81 00:47:32 85
29 Eli Atkinson Female 233 FOPEN 110 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:07:37 604 01:06:49 626
30 Pauline Austin Female 513 FV55 34 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:27:49 969 01:26:01 965
31 Heather Auty Female 389 FV55 27 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:15:23 824 01:13:32 822
521 Neil Ayling Male 433 MV50 58 01:15:03 812 01:12:59 809
522 Jon Bailey Male 200 MOPEN 88 00:54:29 248 00:53:57 259
32 Charlotte Bailey Female 370 FOPEN 166 01:14:25 797 01:12:18 795
33 Elizabeth Bailey Female 385 FV45 60 01:15:13 818 01:13:20 814
524 Nathan Ball Male 21 MOPEN 11 NATHAN BALL 00:41:52 22 00:41:50 23
1524 Elizabeth Ball Female 114 FOPEN 53 01:00:00 422 00:59:39 458
39 Holly Bamford Female 280 FOPEN 133 01:09:40 670 01:07:01 637
525 John Bamforth Male 353 MV65 7 01:04:31 534 01:02:30 523
40 Margaret Bamforth Female 316 FV65 2 01:11:27 722 01:09:27 710
526 John Bampton Male 144 MV45 18 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:51:50 169 00:50:56 159
41 Wendy Banham Female 539 FV45 81 01:37:45 999 01:36:05 998
42 Liz Barclay Female 438 FOPEN 194 LIGHTFOOTS 01:19:40 882 01:19:14 905
43 Ruth Bardsley Female 351 FV40 70 01:13:10 774 01:12:12 784
44 Megan Bareford Female 430 FOPEN 188 THE GRINCHSHAWS AT NO.11 01:18:25 871 01:17:35 873
527 Tex Barker Male 430 MV55 34 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB JINGLE BALLS 01:14:40 802 01:12:14 790
45 Katie Barker Female 576 FOPEN 262 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:48:06 1046 01:46:51 1045
46 Katy Barnes Female 311 FOPEN 144 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:11:21 716 01:09:38 716
48 Emily Barr Female 518 FOPEN 223 THE GRINCHSHAWS AT NO.11 01:29:37 975 01:28:47 980
529 Richard Barratt Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:43:14 33 00:43:10 34
49 Laura Barratt Female 436 FOPEN 192 01:19:10 880 01:18:49 900
530 Steve Barrett Male 197 MV50 28 00:54:28 245 00:53:26 242
51 Sara Barron Female 39 FOPEN 21 00:53:29 213 00:51:42 185
52 Cara Bartlett Female 253 FV40 47 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:08:25 633 01:07:11 638
531 Nick Bartlett Male 383 MV40 61 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:08:26 638 01:07:13 640
533 Glen Barton Male 413 MOPEN 169 01:12:02 740 01:09:22 708
532 Carl Barton Male 455 MV45 71 CARL BARTON 01:27:11 963 01:24:39 948
534 Chris Bastock Male 328 MV40 53 01:01:17 461 00:59:45 459
57 Juliet Baxter Female 377 FOPEN 168 RUN MACCLESFIELD 01:14:49 807 01:13:31 819
59 Jenny Beasant Female 137 FV55 11 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:01:34 465 01:01:15 496
537 Andrew Beattie Male 226 MV40 40 00:55:37 282 00:53:36 246
62 Louise Bebbington Female 352 FV40 71 TEAM LIGHTFOOT 01:13:10 775 01:12:44 803
63 Rachel Beckett Female 553 FV50 67 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:47:42 1018 01:46:22 1014
64 Rachel Beddows Female 362 FV40 74 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:13:26 785 01:11:28 769
65 Jennifer Bedford Female 152 FOPEN 74 01:02:18 489 01:00:15 470
66 Jennifer Beech Female 238 FOPEN 111 RAZZERS RUNNERS 01:07:52 611 01:06:16 612
1907 Alice Beet Female 64 FOPEN 32 EPIGRAM 00:56:21 302 00:55:57 320
67 Jude Bek Female 581 FOPEN 266 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:48:13 1054 01:47:02 1057
539 Charles Belanger Male 369 MV45 57 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:07:06 599 01:06:08 611
540 Craig Belfield Male 68 MV50 9 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:46:53 73 00:46:44 74
541 James Bell Male 199 MV45 31 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:54:29 247 00:53:55 256
70 Karen Bennett Female 160 FV45 25 LYMM RUNNERS 01:02:46 500 01:01:23 499
71 Lauren Berger Female 570 FOPEN 257 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:48:01 1039 01:46:50 1043
543 David Berrow Male 254 MV45 36 00:56:57 326 00:55:11 297
72 Ruth Besford Female 454 FV40 88 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:20:45 903 01:18:33 897
544 Clement Bidwell Male 270 MOPEN 116 00:57:57 351 00:57:01 365
73 Ashleigh Biggins Female 141 FOPEN 67 01:01:48 475 01:01:37 504
545 Allan Bird Male 307 MV55 22 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB JINGLE BALLS 00:59:55 419 00:57:57 396
75 Charlotte Bird Female 492 FOPEN 212 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:26:29 945 01:24:38 944
76 Stephanie Bird Female 547 FOPEN 243 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:47:37 1009 01:46:20 1012
546 Tim Blackwell Male 474 MV40 74 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:48:14 1056 01:46:58 1053
79 Jen Blake Female 397 FV40 78 01:15:50 834 01:13:43 826
547 Ian Blakebrough Male 279 MV65 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:58:22 366 00:56:54 362
548 Chris Blakemore Male 116 MV45 13 00:50:24 131 00:49:55 136
549 Andrew Blanc Male 74 MV40 13 00:47:31 80 00:47:00 79
81 Wendy Boardman Female 505 FV50 64 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:26:39 958 01:24:46 957
82 Agnieszka Bock Female 10 FOPEN 8 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:46 110 00:49:44 129
550 Udo Bock Male 127 MOPEN 61 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:57 144 00:50:55 158
83 Michelle Boggan Female 128 FOPEN 62 01:00:52 446 00:59:48 462
551 Stephen Bolland Male 162 MV55 8 00:52:54 196 00:52:29 213
85 Cherri-Ann Bones Female 294 FOPEN 138 01:10:16 690 01:07:34 664
553 Lance Boseley Male 186 MV50 27 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:54:05 229 00:53:28 244
554 Harry Boston Male 235 MOPEN 103 THE GRINCHSHAWS AT NO.11 00:56:13 297 00:55:22 303
86 Carolyn Bott Female 359 FV50 42 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:13:25 782 01:11:27 764
555 Daniel Bowdler Male 253 MOPEN 113 00:56:56 325 00:54:16 274
87 Clare Boyle Female 244 FOPEN 115 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:08:12 621 01:06:34 619
88 Rachel Boyle Female 413 FOPEN 180 01:17:09 851 01:14:36 842
556 Daniel Bradbury Male 94 MV40 17 00:49:17 102 00:49:00 107
89 Mags Bradbury Female 248 FV40 46 01:08:19 627 01:06:55 630