Showing 1 to 100 of 1064 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1925 Tom Charles Male 1 MOPEN 1 TRAFFORD AC 00:34:02 1 00:34:02 1
768 Graham Houghton Male 3 MV40 1 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:37:36 3 00:37:35 3
1921 Malcom Fowler Male 4 MV50 1 00:38:41 4 00:38:39 4
1555 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FOPEN 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:38:58 5 00:38:58 5
801 Mark Kemp Male 5 MV40 2 00:39:29 6 00:39:26 6
506 James Ainsworth Male 6 MV40 3 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:37 7 00:39:37 7
592 Michael Carroll Male 7 MOPEN 3 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:39 8 00:39:38 8
971 Roy Sauer Male 8 MV45 1 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:40:00 9 00:39:59 9
784 Nick Jackson Male 9 MV45 2 WILMSLOW RC 00:40:14 10 00:40:13 10
876 Alan Moser Male 10 MV45 3 00:40:26 11 00:40:18 12
665 Andrew Dowse Male 11 MOPEN 4 00:40:32 12 00:40:16 11
511 Shane Allen Male 12 MOPEN 5 00:40:59 13 00:40:52 13
589 John Carr Male 16 MV40 4 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:41:20 17 00:41:19 18
647 Pete Davis Male 17 MOPEN 8 00:41:25 18 00:41:04 15
803 Richard Kennaugh Male 19 MV45 5 00:41:39 20 00:41:34 20
963 Mitch Rowley Male 22 MV40 5 00:42:08 23 00:42:00 25
878 Carl Mottershead Male 23 MV50 2 00:42:08 24 00:41:49 22
13 Jonathan Milton Male 24 MOPEN 12 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:13 25 00:42:12 26
848 Kevin Mccloskey Male 25 MV50 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:42:32 26 00:41:55 24
958 Stephen Rookes Male 26 MV50 4 00:42:38 27 00:42:35 27
713 John Goggins Male 28 MOPEN 14 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:42:43 29 00:42:39 29
924 Mike Potter Male 29 MOPEN 15 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:42:56 30 00:42:35 28
284 Zoe Gmerek Female 3 FV40 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:05 32 00:43:02 33
529 Richard Barratt Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:43:14 33 00:43:10 34
671 Chris Edge Male 31 MV40 6 00:43:33 34 00:43:26 37
676 Steven Edwards Male 32 MOPEN 17 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:43:38 35 00:43:35 38
787 Les Johnson Male 33 MV45 6 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:43:52 36 00:43:40 39
669 Kevin Dunbar Male 34 MOPEN 18 ST HELENS TRI 00:43:58 37 00:43:22 35
900 Ian Orford Male 35 MOPEN 19 ST HELENS TRI 00:43:58 38 00:43:25 36
1847 Nicholas Waite Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:44:04 39 00:43:55 42
879 Kyle Mulliner Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:44:06 40 00:43:52 40
746 John Harrison Male 39 MOPEN 22 00:44:19 42 00:44:15 43
612 Peter Clayton Male 40 MV50 6 00:44:23 43 00:44:21 46
926 Nick Power Male 41 MOPEN 23 00:44:28 44 00:44:20 45
274 Lisa Gawthorne Female 4 FOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:44:32 45 00:44:29 47
1845 Paul Wain Male 42 MV45 7 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:44:33 46 00:44:30 48
327 Natalie Stonell Female 5 FOPEN 4 RUN MACCLESFIELD 00:44:39 47 00:44:19 44
755 Steven Henderson Male 44 MOPEN 25 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:45:00 49 00:44:35 49
1935 Michael Yew Male 45 MOPEN 26 00:45:04 50 00:42:48 31
937 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 46 MOPEN 27 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:45:05 51 00:44:49 52
685 Chris Falls Male 47 MV40 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:45:22 52 00:45:14 53
634 Matt Crompton Male 48 MOPEN 28 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:29 53 00:45:20 55
1857 Thomas Westwood Male 49 MOPEN 29 00:45:36 54 00:45:32 57
673 Rick Edwards Male 50 MV40 8 00:45:37 55 00:45:32 58
1930 Timo Schaefer Male 52 MV40 9 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:45:44 57 00:45:43 60
575 Andy Burnett Male 54 MV60 1 00:46:09 59 00:45:49 62
810 Paul Kirk Male 55 MV60 2 00:46:10 60 00:46:04 66
781 Andrew Hunt Male 56 MV55 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:46:13 61 00:45:58 65
628 James Cowburn Male 57 MOPEN 30 00:46:16 62 00:45:52 63
834 Kevin Manning Male 59 MV40 10 00:46:20 64 00:45:53 64
779 Tony Hulme Male 60 MV65 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:46:27 65 00:46:23 70
985 David Shepher Male 62 MV50 8 VALE ROYAL AC 00:46:32 67 00:46:29 72
905 Simon Parker Male 63 MV55 3 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:46:32 68 00:46:17 68
1844 Frank Wadsworth Male 64 MV40 11 00:46:35 69 00:46:18 69
624 Will Cooper Male 65 MOPEN 33 00:46:45 70 00:46:30 73
871 Gary Mitchell Male 66 MV45 8 00:46:51 71 00:46:45 75
1821 Ben Tempest Male 67 MOPEN 34 00:46:51 72 00:44:42 51
540 Craig Belfield Male 68 MV50 9 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:46:53 73 00:46:44 74
1884 Dave Woolf Male 69 MOPEN 35 00:46:57 74 00:46:51 78
714 David Goley Male 70 MOPEN 36 00:46:59 75 00:46:13 67
800 Eugene Kellegher Male 71 MV40 12 00:47:05 76 00:46:49 76
984 Nick Shaw Male 72 MOPEN 37 00:47:08 77 00:45:38 59
991 Bradley Skyrme Male 73 MOPEN 38 00:47:20 78 00:46:50 77
549 Andrew Blanc Male 74 MV40 13 00:47:31 80 00:47:00 79
1860 James Whittaker Male 76 MV45 9 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 00:47:48 82 00:47:33 87
706 Klaus-Stephan Gerlich Male 77 MV50 10 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:47:49 83 00:47:48 91
429 Cheryl Rock Female 7 FOPEN 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:47:53 84 00:47:24 84
1874 John Wilson Male 78 MV40 14 00:47:58 85 00:47:23 83
875 Robert Morris Male 79 MOPEN 40 00:48:00 86 00:47:08 81
835 Chris March Male 81 MOPEN 42 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:48:14 88 00:47:58 92
728 Mark Griffiths Male 82 MOPEN 43 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:48:14 89 00:47:59 93
727 Carl Smethurst Male 83 MV50 11 LYMM RUNNERS 00:48:17 90 00:47:40 88
515 Florian Arndt Male 84 MOPEN 44 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:48:18 91 00:48:16 98
1530 Kate Mills Female 8 FV40 2 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:48:18 92 00:47:40 89
1836 Kevan Underhill Male 85 MV55 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:48:22 93 00:48:12 96
615 Ashley Coates Male 86 MV40 15 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:48:24 94 00:48:12 95
995 Alan Snelson Male 87 MV40 16 00:48:25 95 00:47:47 90
927 Barrie Powers Male 88 MV45 10 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:48:41 96 00:48:08 94
716 James Goodwin Male 90 MOPEN 46 00:48:57 98 00:47:01 80
799 William Keeling Male 91 MV50 12 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:49:08 99 00:48:22 99
1929 Darran Wilson Male 92 MV45 11 00:49:10 100 00:48:15 97
741 Steven Hardy Male 93 MV45 12 00:49:17 101 00:48:50 105
556 Daniel Bradbury Male 94 MV40 17 00:49:17 102 00:49:00 107
913 Geoff Pennington Male 95 MV60 3 00:49:18 103 00:48:36 101
182 Sarah Crandon Female 9 FOPEN 7 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:49:26 104 00:48:29 100
813 Swen Krüger Male 96 MOPEN 47 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:32 105 00:49:30 122
712 Andrew Glen Male 97 MV50 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:40 106 00:49:24 116
979 Craig Sedwell Male 98 MOPEN 48 00:49:41 107 00:49:24 117
681 Stuart Eustace Male 99 MOPEN 49 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:49:43 108 00:49:04 110
1872 Chris Wills Male 100 MOPEN 50 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:46 109 00:48:47 104
82 Agnieszka Bock Female 10 FOPEN 8 BRUNSWICK HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:46 110 00:49:44 129
617 Anthony Collier Male 102 MV55 5 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:49:48 112 00:49:34 124
874 David Morris Male 104 MV50 14 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:56 114 00:49:36 125
698 Nathan French Male 105 MOPEN 53 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:03 115 00:49:49 132
181 Lisa Cox Female 11 FV45 1 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:50:04 116 00:49:56 138
916 Ken Perona Male 106 MOPEN 54 SAILFISH STRIDERS 00:50:06 117 00:49:30 121
882 David Murray Male 107 MV50 15 00:50:07 118 00:49:43 128
873 David Moore Male 108 MOPEN 55 00:50:07 119 00:49:23 114
772 Philip Howarth Male 109 MV50 16 00:50:09 120 00:49:25 118
19 Julie Annable Female 12 FV55 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:50:09 121 00:49:56 137