Showing 1 to 100 of 510 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Tom Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:27:34 1 01:27:34 1
136 Luke Delderfield Male 2 MOPEN 2 TRING RC 01:32:21 2 01:32:21 2
362 Clive Morgan Male 3 MOPEN 3 MALDWYN H 01:33:20 3 01:33:20 3
36 Tom Barr Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:35:42 4 01:35:40 4
6 Martin Cliffe Male 5 MV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:36:37 5 01:36:36 5
552 William Trollope Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:36:48 6 01:36:48 6
53 David Betteley Male 7 MV40 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:36:55 7 01:36:53 7
559 Jonathan Tyler Male 8 MOPEN 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:37:05 8 01:37:05 8
318 Edward Land Male 9 MOPEN 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:37:23 9 01:37:19 9
7 Nick Griffiths Male 10 MV40 3 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 01:37:31 10 01:37:31 10
85 Jimmy Carter Male 11 MOPEN 8 01:38:51 11 01:38:44 11
597 Shane Williams Male 12 MOPEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:39:33 12 01:39:19 12
325 James Lewis Male 13 MV40 4 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 01:39:38 13 01:39:26 13
131 Malcolm Davies Male 14 MOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:39:44 14 01:39:43 14
357 Ben Monkton Male 15 MOPEN 11 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 01:40:23 15 01:40:18 15
396 Emlyn Owen Male 16 MV40 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:40:32 16 01:40:30 16
365 Twm Morgan Male 17 MOPEN 12 01:41:07 17 01:40:48 17
180 Sam Evans Male 18 MOPEN 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:41:08 18 01:40:58 18
168 Simon Ellis Male 19 MV50 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:42:08 19 01:41:55 19
169 Gary English Male 20 MV50 2 LIVERPOOL RC 01:42:52 20 01:42:42 20
502 Leigh Simmonds Male 21 MV40 6 01:43:03 21 01:43:01 22
387 Pete Norris Male 22 MOPEN 14 01:43:12 22 01:42:43 21
8 Mat Fenwick Male 23 MOPEN 15 01:43:22 23 01:43:14 23
425 Mathew Powell Male 24 MOPEN 16 CELTIC TRI 01:43:42 24 01:43:24 24
424 Dave Powell Male 25 MV50 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:43:55 25 01:43:53 25
340 Ron Mahoney Male 26 MV40 7 01:43:56 26 01:43:54 26
266 Mark Hurford Male 27 MOPEN 17 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 01:44:11 27 01:43:58 27
403 Garry Palmer Male 28 MV40 8 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 01:44:12 28 01:44:09 29
472 Andrew Rowe Male 29 MOPEN 18 01:44:12 29 01:44:02 28
619 Sian Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:44:16 30 01:44:14 31
361 Lee Moreton Male 30 MV40 9 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 01:44:17 31 01:44:14 30
102 Jonathan Coleman Male 31 MOPEN 19 01:44:18 32 01:44:15 32
448 Warren Renkel Male 32 MOPEN 20 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:44:22 33 01:44:19 33
3 Anna Bartlett Female 2 FV40 1 SHREWSBURY AC 01:44:23 34 01:44:22 34
304 Stephen Jones Male 33 MV60 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:45:11 35 01:45:09 35
507 Thomas Smith Male 34 MOPEN 21 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 01:45:15 36 01:45:13 37
255 David Hudd Male 35 MV40 10 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:45:18 37 01:45:12 36
548 Neil Toner Male 36 MV40 11 WIRRAL AC 01:45:20 38 01:45:16 38
86 Sophie Carter Female 3 FOPEN 2 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 01:45:27 39 01:45:25 39
390 Mike Obrien Male 37 MOPEN 22 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:45:31 40 01:45:27 40
128 Evan Davies Male 38 MOPEN 23 01:45:44 41 01:45:42 41
167 Ian Ellis Male 39 MOPEN 24 01:47:19 42 01:47:19 43
80 Chris Burton Male 40 MOPEN 25 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:47:30 43 01:47:10 42
457 Gwion Roberts Male 41 MOPEN 26 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:47:41 44 01:47:35 44
185 Rob Fenwick Male 42 MOPEN 27 01:47:47 45 01:47:39 45
427 Adam Preston Male 43 MV40 12 01:48:07 46 01:48:00 46
577 Lawrence Washington Male 44 MV40 13 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:48:32 47 01:48:14 47
283 Andy Jones Male 45 MV40 14 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:48:35 48 01:48:26 48
446 Max Reeves Male 46 MOPEN 28 01:48:37 49 01:48:34 49
328 Jon Link Male 47 MOPEN 29 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 01:49:11 50 01:48:51 50
5 Faye Johnson Female 4 FOPEN 3 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 01:49:17 51 01:48:57 51
611 Tim Woodier Male 48 MOPEN 30 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:49:25 52 01:49:13 52
184 Stacey Farnell Male 49 MOPEN 31 RUN4ALL RC 01:49:56 53 01:49:50 54
544 Jack Tibbetts Male 50 MOPEN 32 01:50:07 54 01:49:45 53
78 Samuel Burnage Male 51 MV40 15 MALVERN JOGGERS 01:50:28 55 01:50:20 55
250 Andrew Holt Male 52 MV40 16 HARBOROUGH AC 01:51:05 56 01:50:59 56
274 Marc Jacques Male 53 MV40 17 LIVERPOOL RC 01:51:13 57 01:51:03 57
608 Tony Wood Male 54 MOPEN 33 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:51:29 58 01:51:17 58
451 James Rigby Male 55 MOPEN 34 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 01:51:44 59 01:51:23 59
68 Nic Brook Male 56 MV40 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:51:53 60 01:51:41 60
9 Elliw Haf Female 5 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:52:01 61 01:51:59 61
33 Louise Barker Female 6 FV40 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:52:39 62 01:52:25 64
137 Sophie Delderfield Female 7 FOPEN 5 VALE OF AYLESBURY AC 01:52:40 63 01:52:28 65
82 Harry Cade Male 57 MOPEN 35 01:52:44 64 01:52:23 63
54 Anders Bishop Male 58 MOPEN 36 01:52:46 65 01:52:07 62
108 Simon Cook Male 59 MV40 19 OLNEY RUNNERS AC 01:52:57 66 01:52:52 66
179 Richard Evans Male 60 MOPEN 37 SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB 01:53:14 67 01:53:06 68
302 Richard Jones Male 61 MOPEN 38 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:53:17 68 01:52:58 67
247 Paul Hodges Male 62 MV50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:54:02 69 01:53:59 69
189 Susan Fourie Female 8 FV40 3 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:54:14 70 01:54:02 70
406 Jon Park Male 63 MOPEN 39 01:54:29 71 01:54:25 75
601 Bob Wilson Male 64 MV40 20 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:54:33 72 01:54:19 72
310 Rob Kennard Male 65 MV50 5 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 01:54:33 73 01:54:21 73
603 Sarah Wilson Female 9 FOPEN 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:54:34 74 01:54:27 76
415 Jade Phillips Female 10 FOPEN 7 COBRA RC 01:54:48 75 01:54:29 77
595 Karl Williams Male 66 MV40 21 BUCKLEY RC 01:54:55 76 01:54:49 78
385 Simon Neeves Male 67 MOPEN 40 SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB 01:55:06 77 01:54:58 79
14 Leigh Allinson Male 68 MV40 22 01:55:09 78 01:54:04 71
197 Tom Galvin Male 69 MOPEN 41 01:55:24 79 01:54:23 74
315 Tim Lake Male 70 MV40 23 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 01:55:30 80 01:55:09 80
508 Wayne Smith Male 71 MOPEN 42 AMAZING FEET RC 01:55:45 81 01:55:29 82
97 Dave Clarke Male 72 MOPEN 43 01:55:57 82 01:55:15 81
309 Alex Kendall Male 73 MOPEN 44 01:56:10 83 01:55:50 84
60 Andrew Bowen Male 74 MV40 24 01:56:16 84 01:55:35 83
115 Chris Cox Male 75 MOPEN 45 01:56:29 85 01:56:22 89
443 Alun Rees Male 76 MV40 25 01:56:32 86 01:56:14 87
578 Greg Wasinski Male 77 MOPEN 46 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:56:34 87 01:56:21 88
352 Richard Merrell Male 78 MV40 26 LEAMINGTON C AC 01:56:43 88 01:56:36 91
237 Justin Haywood Male 79 MV40 27 01:56:45 89 01:56:07 86
399 Steffan Owen Male 80 MOPEN 47 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:56:45 90 01:56:22 90
445 William Rees Male 81 MOPEN 48 01:56:56 91 01:56:03 85
10 Lucy Wasinski Female 11 FOPEN 8 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:57:06 92 01:56:56 93
157 George Eadon Male 82 MOPEN 49 SARN HELEN CLUB 01:57:10 93 01:57:04 94
99 Jon Clements Male 83 MV40 28 01:57:12 94 01:56:53 92
144 James Dowdall Male 84 MOPEN 50 MERCIA FELL RC 01:57:31 95 01:57:21 96
525 Nathan Sznerch Male 85 MOPEN 51 01:57:42 96 01:57:37 99
372 Jonathan Mould Male 86 MOPEN 52 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 01:57:43 97 01:57:11 95
134 Thomas Davies Male 87 MOPEN 53 01:57:45 98 01:57:23 97
127 David Davies Male 88 MV40 29 01:57:48 99 01:57:26 98
171 Dylan Evans Male 89 MV50 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:58:20 100 01:58:13 101