Showing 1 to 100 of 510 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
36 Tom Barr Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:35:42 4 01:35:40 4
552 William Trollope Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:36:48 6 01:36:48 6
85 Jimmy Carter Male 11 MOPEN 8 01:38:51 11 01:38:44 11
365 Twm Morgan Male 17 MOPEN 12 01:41:07 17 01:40:48 17
502 Leigh Simmonds Male 21 MV40 6 01:43:03 21 01:43:01 22
387 Pete Norris Male 22 MOPEN 14 01:43:12 22 01:42:43 21
8 Mat Fenwick Male 23 MOPEN 15 01:43:22 23 01:43:14 23
340 Ron Mahoney Male 26 MV40 7 01:43:56 26 01:43:54 26
472 Andrew Rowe Male 29 MOPEN 18 01:44:12 29 01:44:02 28
102 Jonathan Coleman Male 31 MOPEN 19 01:44:18 32 01:44:15 32
128 Evan Davies Male 38 MOPEN 23 01:45:44 41 01:45:42 41
167 Ian Ellis Male 39 MOPEN 24 01:47:19 42 01:47:19 43
185 Rob Fenwick Male 42 MOPEN 27 01:47:47 45 01:47:39 45
427 Adam Preston Male 43 MV40 12 01:48:07 46 01:48:00 46
446 Max Reeves Male 46 MOPEN 28 01:48:37 49 01:48:34 49
544 Jack Tibbetts Male 50 MOPEN 32 01:50:07 54 01:49:45 53
82 Harry Cade Male 57 MOPEN 35 01:52:44 64 01:52:23 63
54 Anders Bishop Male 58 MOPEN 36 01:52:46 65 01:52:07 62
406 Jon Park Male 63 MOPEN 39 01:54:29 71 01:54:25 75
14 Leigh Allinson Male 68 MV40 22 01:55:09 78 01:54:04 71
197 Tom Galvin Male 69 MOPEN 41 01:55:24 79 01:54:23 74
97 Dave Clarke Male 72 MOPEN 43 01:55:57 82 01:55:15 81
309 Alex Kendall Male 73 MOPEN 44 01:56:10 83 01:55:50 84
60 Andrew Bowen Male 74 MV40 24 01:56:16 84 01:55:35 83
115 Chris Cox Male 75 MOPEN 45 01:56:29 85 01:56:22 89
443 Alun Rees Male 76 MV40 25 01:56:32 86 01:56:14 87
237 Justin Haywood Male 79 MV40 27 01:56:45 89 01:56:07 86
445 William Rees Male 81 MOPEN 48 01:56:56 91 01:56:03 85
99 Jon Clements Male 83 MV40 28 01:57:12 94 01:56:53 92
525 Nathan Sznerch Male 85 MOPEN 51 01:57:42 96 01:57:37 99
134 Thomas Davies Male 87 MOPEN 53 01:57:45 98 01:57:23 97
127 David Davies Male 88 MV40 29 01:57:48 99 01:57:26 98
474 Andrew Rowlinson Male 90 MV50 7 01:58:24 101 01:57:57 100
43 Paul Beardsley Male 91 MV40 30 01:58:37 102 01:58:33 107
355 Adam Mitchell Male 95 MOPEN 54 01:58:48 106 01:58:21 103
70 Jonathan Brown Male 98 MV40 34 01:59:35 109 01:59:29 110
456 David Roberts Male 99 MV40 35 01:59:47 110 0
618 Clare Cox Female 12 FOPEN 9 01:59:50 111 01:58:52 108
166 Andrew Ellis Male 103 MV40 36 02:00:48 118 02:00:11 115
374 Alex Murphy Male 104 MOPEN 56 02:01:18 119 02:00:50 119
557 Neil Turner Male 105 MOPEN 57 02:01:21 120 02:01:03 120
571 Kristian Walters Male 108 MOPEN 59 02:01:37 123 02:01:25 124
585 Gareth Welding Male 109 MV40 37 02:01:49 125 02:01:09 122
38 Keith Bate Male 110 MV60 2 02:01:54 126 02:01:07 121
245 Jamie Hoare Male 112 MOPEN 61 02:02:33 128 02:02:15 130
330 Justin Lloyd Male 113 MV40 38 02:02:33 129 02:02:17 131
195 Bedwyr Fychan Male 121 MOPEN 64 02:03:40 138 02:03:01 136
296 Nathan Jones Male 122 MOPEN 65 02:03:49 139 02:03:02 137
277 Carrie Jenkins Female 18 FOPEN 11 02:04:21 141 02:04:06 142
512 John Steenson Male 124 MV40 41 02:04:34 143 02:04:05 141
264 Bedwyr Humphreys Male 125 MV40 42 02:04:36 144 02:04:10 144
252 John Houghton Male 126 MOPEN 67 02:04:39 145 02:03:48 140
147 Tim Downes Male 127 MV50 16 02:05:03 146 02:04:55 150
284 Anthony Jones Male 128 MOPEN 68 02:05:07 147 02:04:20 145
551 Shaun Trafford Male 130 MOPEN 70 02:05:22 149 02:04:55 151
479 Sarah Ryder Female 20 FV40 7 02:05:26 151 02:04:53 149
332 Cian Llywelyn Male 134 MOPEN 72 02:05:57 155 02:04:59 152
477 Adam Rutherford Male 135 MOPEN 73 02:05:58 156 02:05:07 153
535 Carwyn Thomas Male 136 MV50 18 02:06:12 157 02:05:50 159
329 Dylan Llewelyn Male 137 MOPEN 74 02:06:15 158 02:05:42 158
463 Karen Robinson Female 22 FV40 9 02:06:18 159 02:05:39 156
549 Ben Trafford Male 138 MOPEN 75 02:06:23 160 02:05:55 160
306 Alexander Jungmayr Male 144 MOPEN 77 02:07:45 168 02:07:28 169
530 Genevieve Tellier Female 26 FOPEN 13 02:08:01 171 02:06:47 166
547 Trevor Tommy Male 148 MV50 20 02:08:35 174 02:07:55 172
89 Gary Chamberlain Male 149 MV50 21 02:09:23 175 02:08:25 174
59 Nigel Bolton Male 157 MV40 55 02:10:25 183 02:10:03 183
518 Ian Strafford Male 159 MV40 56 02:10:32 185 02:09:27 179
39 Alan Bateson Bateson Male 161 MOPEN 79 02:10:52 187 02:10:35 188
40 Chelle Bateson Female 27 FOPEN 14 02:10:52 188 02:10:37 189
343 Emma Martin Female 28 FV40 12 02:10:57 189 02:10:29 187
290 Gwenno Jones Female 30 FOPEN 16 02:11:34 195 02:11:01 192
276 Thelma James Female 31 FV50 3 02:11:48 196 02:11:35 196
524 Jessica Sznerch Female 32 FOPEN 17 02:11:50 197 0
344 Gary Martin Male 171 MV40 61 02:12:35 203 02:11:55 201
303 Sion Jones Male 176 MV40 63 02:12:55 208 02:11:53 199
360 Rosemary Moorhouse-Gann Female 34 FOPEN 19 02:13:10 211 02:12:38 210
570 Jane Walsh Female 36 FV40 13 02:13:13 214 02:11:51 198
565 David Wakelam Male 179 MV60 7 02:13:23 216 02:12:49 211
333 Jude Loder Female 38 FOPEN 21 02:13:37 217 02:13:04 214
231 June Harrison Female 39 FV40 14 02:14:02 219 02:13:49 217
487 Anne Scott Female 40 FV40 15 02:14:14 220 02:13:57 220
386 Emily Norris Female 41 FOPEN 22 02:14:18 221 02:13:50 218
622 Rob Standring Male 182 MOPEN 86 02:14:45 224 02:14:32 223
35 Kathy Barnes Female 44 FOPEN 24 02:15:25 228 02:15:09 229
66 Neil Bridgstock Male 186 MOPEN 89 02:15:28 230 02:14:38 225
143 Huw Dolphin Male 187 MV50 26 02:15:32 231 02:14:23 222
545 John Tibbetts Male 188 MV40 66 02:15:42 233 02:15:17 231
73 Matthew Brushett Male 189 MOPEN 90 02:16:21 234 02:16:00 236
204 Paul Gilson Male 190 MOPEN 91 02:16:21 235 02:15:16 230
151 Chris Drew Male 191 MV40 67 02:16:37 236 02:15:31 233
25 Lucy Ashley Female 47 FOPEN 25 02:16:45 239 02:15:45 235
254 Paul Howard Male 193 MV40 69 02:16:57 242 02:16:34 241
569 Steven Walker Male 194 MV50 27 02:17:01 243 02:16:35 242
458 Kevin Roberts Male 195 MV40 70 02:17:12 244 02:16:48 246
533 Gary Thapa Male 196 MV40 71 02:17:20 245 02:16:41 244
218 Emma Green Female 51 FV40 19 02:18:38 250 02:18:05 247
364 Phillip Morgan Male 200 MV40 73 02:18:51 251 02:18:11 249
286 Craig Jones Male 201 MV40 74 02:18:51 252 02:18:08 248
429 Arwel Price Male 202 MV50 29 02:18:55 253 02:18:16 250