Showing 1 to 100 of 510 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
220 Aaron Griffiths Male 271 MOPEN 118 02:36:45 381 02:35:30 376
447 Abby Reilly Female 154 FOPEN 49 02:58:34 453 02:57:26 450
486 Abi Schwarz Female 181 FOPEN 63 03:17:17 489 03:16:22 485
427 Adam Preston Male 43 MV40 12 01:48:07 46 01:48:00 46
355 Adam Mitchell Male 95 MOPEN 54 01:58:48 106 01:58:21 103
477 Adam Rutherford Male 135 MOPEN 73 02:05:58 156 02:05:07 153
612 Adrian Woods Male 101 MV50 10 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 02:00:22 113 02:00:10 114
39 Alan Bateson Bateson Male 161 MOPEN 79 02:10:52 187 02:10:35 188
590 Aled Williams Male 263 MV40 100 02:33:36 363 02:32:57 361
309 Alex Kendall Male 73 MOPEN 44 01:56:10 83 01:55:50 84
374 Alex Murphy Male 104 MOPEN 56 02:01:18 119 02:00:50 119
226 Alex Halliday Male 295 MV40 113 02:49:10 431 02:47:57 429
306 Alexander Jungmayr Male 144 MOPEN 77 02:07:45 168 02:07:28 169
431 Alexandra Pritchard Female 113 FOPEN 40 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:37:43 387 02:37:26 388
517 Ali Strafford Female 151 FV50 30 ST BEES TRIERS 02:56:20 448 02:55:17 446
223 Alison Gunn Female 127 FV50 25 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:42:12 410 02:41:30 409
443 Alun Rees Male 76 MV40 25 01:56:32 86 01:56:14 87
282 Alun Jones Male 296 MV60 12 CYBI STRIDERS 02:53:59 438 02:53:55 440
391 Alwyn Oliver Male 228 MV70 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 02:24:31 295 02:24:27 296
312 Amanda Kimber Female 79 FOPEN 30 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:27:44 319 02:27:14 320
249 Amanda Holman Female 102 FV40 44 KIRKBY MILERS 02:34:48 369 02:34:11 366
495 Amber Shanahan Female 37 FOPEN 20 MALDWYN H 02:13:18 215 02:13:07 215
54 Anders Bishop Male 58 MOPEN 36 01:52:46 65 01:52:07 62
606 Andrea Wolfe Female 65 FOPEN 29 02:23:41 290 02:22:41 285
472 Andrew Rowe Male 29 MOPEN 18 01:44:12 29 01:44:02 28
250 Andrew Holt Male 52 MV40 16 HARBOROUGH AC 01:51:05 56 01:50:59 56
60 Andrew Bowen Male 74 MV40 24 01:56:16 84 01:55:35 83
474 Andrew Rowlinson Male 90 MV50 7 01:58:24 101 01:57:57 100
166 Andrew Ellis Male 103 MV40 36 02:00:48 118 02:00:11 115
170 Andrew Evans Male 123 MOPEN 66 RUN4ALL RC 02:03:55 140 02:03:47 139
135 Andrew Deaville Male 154 MV40 53 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:10:12 180 02:09:26 178
234 Andrew Hawksley Male 177 MOPEN 84 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 02:12:59 209 02:12:23 207
221 Andrew Grudzinski Male 288 MOPEN 122 NORTH HERTS RRC 02:46:22 418 02:45:12 418
520 Andrew Sutton Male 297 MV40 114 02:54:38 441 02:53:45 439
283 Andy Jones Male 45 MV40 14 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:48:35 48 01:48:26 48
275 Aneurin James Male 215 MV40 82 SARN HELEN CLUB 02:21:05 271 02:20:54 271
528 Angela Tegg Female 56 FV40 22 WEST CHESHIRE AC 02:20:32 265 02:19:45 263
258 Angela Hughes Female 174 FOPEN 58 03:11:22 480 03:10:13 480
614 Anita Worthing Female 50 FV60 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:17:30 246 02:16:22 240
3 Anna Bartlett Female 2 FV40 1 SHREWSBURY AC 01:44:23 34 01:44:22 34
339 Anna Maddox Female 125 FV40 54 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:41:33 408 02:40:50 406
487 Anne Scott Female 40 FV40 15 02:14:14 220 02:13:57 220
187 Anne Fleming Female 159 FV40 74 KIRKBY MILERS 03:01:59 460 03:00:41 456
335 Anneliese Loveluck Female 13 FV40 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 02:00:28 114 01:59:43 112
623 Annie McCarthy Female 195 FV50 35 03:56:20 508 03:55:02 506
284 Anthony Jones Male 128 MOPEN 68 02:05:07 147 02:04:20 145
65 Anthony Brennan Male 129 MOPEN 69 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:05:08 148 02:04:26 146
469 Anthony Roome Male 272 MV40 104 02:37:09 382 02:35:57 380
77 Anthony Bunting Male 309 MOPEN 129 03:24:54 494 03:23:35 492
470 Antony Rose Male 141 MV40 46 PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES 02:06:57 165 02:06:22 162
429 Arwel Price Male 202 MV50 29 02:18:55 253 02:18:16 250
101 Ashley Coates Male 178 MV40 64 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:13:11 212 02:12:54 213
379 Ashley Murray-Rochard Female 131 FOPEN 44 NORTH HERTS RRC 02:46:23 419 02:45:12 417
126 Barry Davies Male 217 MV40 83 02:21:22 273 02:21:07 273
195 Bedwyr Fychan Male 121 MOPEN 64 02:03:40 138 02:03:01 136
264 Bedwyr Humphreys Male 125 MV40 42 02:04:36 144 02:04:10 144
150 Beeza Drew Male 226 MV40 87 02:23:48 291 02:22:42 286
207 Belinda Glover Female 171 FV40 78 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 03:10:30 477 03:09:08 474
357 Ben Monkton Male 15 MOPEN 11 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 01:40:23 15 01:40:18 15
505 Ben Smith Male 119 MOPEN 63 HARBOROUGH AC 02:03:10 136 02:02:43 135
549 Ben Trafford Male 138 MOPEN 75 02:06:23 160 02:05:55 160
466 Ben Rogers Male 307 MOPEN 128 03:11:25 482 03:10:02 477
515 Benjamin Steventon Male 241 MOPEN 105 02:27:45 320 02:26:38 312
235 Bethan Hawksley Female 33 FOPEN 18 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 02:12:59 210 02:12:23 206
118 Beverley Craddock Female 90 FV40 37 02:31:06 342 02:30:04 340
354 Bhavna Mistry Female 129 FV40 57 KIRKBY MILERS 02:46:00 416 02:45:10 416
601 Bob Wilson Male 64 MV40 20 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:54:33 72 01:54:19 72
26 Cara Ashworth Female 100 FOPEN 36 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:33:35 362 02:32:57 362
109 Carol Coole Female 80 FV50 15 02:27:45 321 02:26:38 313
277 Carrie Jenkins Female 18 FOPEN 11 02:04:21 141 02:04:06 142
535 Carwyn Thomas Male 136 MV50 18 02:06:12 157 02:05:50 159
121 Catharine Crossley Female 123 FOPEN 43 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:41:32 405 02:40:48 404
455 Catherine Roberts Female 126 FV40 55 02:41:44 409 02:41:20 408
28 Cathy Atherton Female 74 FV40 32 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:26:01 307 02:25:31 306
369 Ceri Morris Lane Female 25 FV40 11 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 02:07:53 170 02:07:43 170
49 Ceri Belshaw Female 29 FOPEN 15 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:11:00 190 02:10:05 184
591 Ceris Williams Female 75 FV40 33 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:26:18 308 02:25:12 302
40 Chelle Bateson Female 27 FOPEN 14 02:10:52 188 02:10:37 189
80 Chris Burton Male 40 MOPEN 25 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:47:30 43 01:47:10 42
115 Chris Cox Male 75 MOPEN 45 01:56:29 85 01:56:22 89
241 Chris Higgins Male 170 MV60 6 BUCKLEY RC 02:12:35 202 02:12:09 203
151 Chris Drew Male 191 MV40 67 02:16:37 236 02:15:31 233
323 Chris Levitt Male 303 MV40 118 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:02:59 465 03:01:57 463
112 Chris Corbett Male 306 MV40 120 03:06:35 473 03:05:41 471
609 Chris Woodcock Male 310 MOPEN 130 03:25:55 496 03:24:43 494
140 Chrissy Dickens-Paice Female 166 FOPEN 55 BUCKLEY RC 03:05:32 471 03:04:26 469
314 Christiane Kloos Female 92 FV40 39 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:31:42 348 02:30:21 341
394 Christine Owen Female 170 FV50 32 03:10:08 476 03:09:25 476
395 Christine Owen Female 191 FV40 84 03:38:17 503 03:36:57 500
572 Christopher Wanless Male 268 MOPEN 116 02:35:34 371 02:35:07 370
332 Cian Llywelyn Male 134 MOPEN 72 02:05:57 155 02:04:59 152
375 Ciara Murphy Female 53 FV40 20 02:20:07 259 02:19:07 256
55 Claire Bishop Female 48 FOPEN 26 BETSI RUNAWAYS 02:16:52 240 02:16:03 237
11 Claire Abel Female 70 FV40 29 MALDWYN H 02:25:34 300 02:24:52 297
532 Claire Thapa Female 137 FV40 63 02:49:38 432 02:48:30 430
259 Claire Hughes Female 165 FOPEN 54 03:04:39 469 03:03:46 467
90 Claire Chamielec Female 194 FOPEN 70 03:50:58 507 03:49:43 505
618 Clare Cox Female 12 FOPEN 9 01:59:50 111 01:58:52 108
356 Clare Mitchell Female 67 FV40 27 02:24:09 294 02:23:42 292
91 Clare Checkley Female 153 FV40 71 02:58:04 451 02:57:55 451