Showing 1 to 100 of 510 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Tom Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:27:34 1 01:27:34 1
619 Sian Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:44:16 30 01:44:14 31
136 Luke Delderfield Male 2 MOPEN 2 TRING RC 01:32:21 2 01:32:21 2
3 Anna Bartlett Female 2 FV40 1 SHREWSBURY AC 01:44:23 34 01:44:22 34
362 Clive Morgan Male 3 MOPEN 3 MALDWYN H 01:33:20 3 01:33:20 3
86 Sophie Carter Female 3 FOPEN 2 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 01:45:27 39 01:45:25 39
36 Tom Barr Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:35:42 4 01:35:40 4
5 Faye Johnson Female 4 FOPEN 3 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 01:49:17 51 01:48:57 51
6 Martin Cliffe Male 5 MV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:36:37 5 01:36:36 5
9 Elliw Haf Female 5 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:52:01 61 01:51:59 61
552 William Trollope Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:36:48 6 01:36:48 6
33 Louise Barker Female 6 FV40 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:52:39 62 01:52:25 64
53 David Betteley Male 7 MV40 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:36:55 7 01:36:53 7
137 Sophie Delderfield Female 7 FOPEN 5 VALE OF AYLESBURY AC 01:52:40 63 01:52:28 65
559 Jonathan Tyler Male 8 MOPEN 6 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:37:05 8 01:37:05 8
189 Susan Fourie Female 8 FV40 3 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:54:14 70 01:54:02 70
318 Edward Land Male 9 MOPEN 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:37:23 9 01:37:19 9
603 Sarah Wilson Female 9 FOPEN 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:54:34 74 01:54:27 76
7 Nick Griffiths Male 10 MV40 3 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 01:37:31 10 01:37:31 10
415 Jade Phillips Female 10 FOPEN 7 COBRA RC 01:54:48 75 01:54:29 77
85 Jimmy Carter Male 11 MOPEN 8 01:38:51 11 01:38:44 11
10 Lucy Wasinski Female 11 FOPEN 8 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:57:06 92 01:56:56 93
597 Shane Williams Male 12 MOPEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:39:33 12 01:39:19 12
618 Clare Cox Female 12 FOPEN 9 01:59:50 111 01:58:52 108
325 James Lewis Male 13 MV40 4 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 01:39:38 13 01:39:26 13
335 Anneliese Loveluck Female 13 FV40 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 02:00:28 114 01:59:43 112
131 Malcolm Davies Male 14 MOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:39:44 14 01:39:43 14
104 Emma Collins Female 14 FV50 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:00:33 115 02:00:23 116
357 Ben Monkton Male 15 MOPEN 11 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 01:40:23 15 01:40:18 15
212 Louise Gordon Female 15 FV40 5 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:00:33 117 02:00:27 117
396 Emlyn Owen Male 16 MV40 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:40:32 16 01:40:30 16
453 Eleri Rivers Female 16 FV40 6 SARN HELEN CLUB 02:01:39 124 02:01:29 125
365 Twm Morgan Male 17 MOPEN 12 01:41:07 17 01:40:48 17
12 Nia Albiston Female 17 FOPEN 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 02:02:37 130 02:02:35 134
180 Sam Evans Male 18 MOPEN 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:41:08 18 01:40:58 18
277 Carrie Jenkins Female 18 FOPEN 11 02:04:21 141 02:04:06 142
168 Simon Ellis Male 19 MV50 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:42:08 19 01:41:55 19
389 Judith Oakley Female 19 FV50 2 VEGAN RUNNERS 02:04:24 142 02:04:08 143
169 Gary English Male 20 MV50 2 LIVERPOOL RC 01:42:52 20 01:42:42 20
479 Sarah Ryder Female 20 FV40 7 02:05:26 151 02:04:53 149
502 Leigh Simmonds Male 21 MV40 6 01:43:03 21 01:43:01 22
295 Menna Jones Female 21 FV40 8 BETSI RUNAWAYS 02:05:48 153 02:04:47 148
387 Pete Norris Male 22 MOPEN 14 01:43:12 22 01:42:43 21
463 Karen Robinson Female 22 FV40 9 02:06:18 159 02:05:39 156
8 Mat Fenwick Male 23 MOPEN 15 01:43:22 23 01:43:14 23
404 Michelle Pank Female 23 FOPEN 12 ALCHESTER RC 02:06:23 162 02:06:04 161
425 Mathew Powell Male 24 MOPEN 16 CELTIC TRI 01:43:42 24 01:43:24 24
253 Melanie Howard Female 24 FV40 10 RUN4ALL RC 02:06:57 164 02:06:33 164
424 Dave Powell Male 25 MV50 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:43:55 25 01:43:53 25
369 Ceri Morris Lane Female 25 FV40 11 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 02:07:53 170 02:07:43 170
340 Ron Mahoney Male 26 MV40 7 01:43:56 26 01:43:54 26
530 Genevieve Tellier Female 26 FOPEN 13 02:08:01 171 02:06:47 166
266 Mark Hurford Male 27 MOPEN 17 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 01:44:11 27 01:43:58 27
40 Chelle Bateson Female 27 FOPEN 14 02:10:52 188 02:10:37 189
403 Garry Palmer Male 28 MV40 8 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 01:44:12 28 01:44:09 29
343 Emma Martin Female 28 FV40 12 02:10:57 189 02:10:29 187
472 Andrew Rowe Male 29 MOPEN 18 01:44:12 29 01:44:02 28
49 Ceri Belshaw Female 29 FOPEN 15 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:11:00 190 02:10:05 184
361 Lee Moreton Male 30 MV40 9 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 01:44:17 31 01:44:14 30
290 Gwenno Jones Female 30 FOPEN 16 02:11:34 195 02:11:01 192
102 Jonathan Coleman Male 31 MOPEN 19 01:44:18 32 01:44:15 32
276 Thelma James Female 31 FV50 3 02:11:48 196 02:11:35 196
448 Warren Renkel Male 32 MOPEN 20 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:44:22 33 01:44:19 33
524 Jessica Sznerch Female 32 FOPEN 17 02:11:50 197 0
304 Stephen Jones Male 33 MV60 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:45:11 35 01:45:09 35
235 Bethan Hawksley Female 33 FOPEN 18 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 02:12:59 210 02:12:23 206
507 Thomas Smith Male 34 MOPEN 21 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 01:45:15 36 01:45:13 37
360 Rosemary Moorhouse-Gann Female 34 FOPEN 19 02:13:10 211 02:12:38 210
255 David Hudd Male 35 MV40 10 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:45:18 37 01:45:12 36
71 Tracey Brown Female 35 FV50 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:13:11 213 02:12:54 212
548 Neil Toner Male 36 MV40 11 WIRRAL AC 01:45:20 38 01:45:16 38
570 Jane Walsh Female 36 FV40 13 02:13:13 214 02:11:51 198
390 Mike Obrien Male 37 MOPEN 22 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:45:31 40 01:45:27 40
495 Amber Shanahan Female 37 FOPEN 20 MALDWYN H 02:13:18 215 02:13:07 215
128 Evan Davies Male 38 MOPEN 23 01:45:44 41 01:45:42 41
333 Jude Loder Female 38 FOPEN 21 02:13:37 217 02:13:04 214
167 Ian Ellis Male 39 MOPEN 24 01:47:19 42 01:47:19 43
231 June Harrison Female 39 FV40 14 02:14:02 219 02:13:49 217
80 Chris Burton Male 40 MOPEN 25 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:47:30 43 01:47:10 42
487 Anne Scott Female 40 FV40 15 02:14:14 220 02:13:57 220
457 Gwion Roberts Male 41 MOPEN 26 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:47:41 44 01:47:35 44
386 Emily Norris Female 41 FOPEN 22 02:14:18 221 02:13:50 218
185 Rob Fenwick Male 42 MOPEN 27 01:47:47 45 01:47:39 45
238 Victoria Healey Female 42 FV40 16 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 02:14:23 222 02:14:18 221
427 Adam Preston Male 43 MV40 12 01:48:07 46 01:48:00 46
593 Emma Williams Female 43 FOPEN 23 KIRKBY MILERS 02:15:24 227 02:14:33 224
577 Lawrence Washington Male 44 MV40 13 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:48:32 47 01:48:14 47
35 Kathy Barnes Female 44 FOPEN 24 02:15:25 228 02:15:09 229
283 Andy Jones Male 45 MV40 14 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:48:35 48 01:48:26 48
613 Sharon Woods Female 45 FV50 5 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 02:15:39 232 02:15:27 232
446 Max Reeves Male 46 MOPEN 28 01:48:37 49 01:48:34 49
98 Debra Clarke Female 46 FV40 17 RUN4ALL RC 02:16:39 237 02:16:15 239
328 Jon Link Male 47 MOPEN 29 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 01:49:11 50 01:48:51 50
25 Lucy Ashley Female 47 FOPEN 25 02:16:45 239 02:15:45 235
611 Tim Woodier Male 48 MOPEN 30 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:49:25 52 01:49:13 52
55 Claire Bishop Female 48 FOPEN 26 BETSI RUNAWAYS 02:16:52 240 02:16:03 237
184 Stacey Farnell Male 49 MOPEN 31 RUN4ALL RC 01:49:56 53 01:49:50 54
50 Sam Bennett Female 49 FV40 18 MARKET DRAYTON RC 02:16:56 241 02:16:06 238
544 Jack Tibbetts Male 50 MOPEN 32 01:50:07 54 01:49:45 53
614 Anita Worthing Female 50 FV60 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:17:30 246 02:16:22 240