Showing 1 to 100 of 510 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Tom Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:27:34 1 01:27:34 1
3 Anna Bartlett Female 2 FV40 1 SHREWSBURY AC 01:44:23 34 01:44:22 34
5 Faye Johnson Female 4 FOPEN 3 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 01:49:17 51 01:48:57 51
6 Martin Cliffe Male 5 MV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:36:37 5 01:36:36 5
7 Nick Griffiths Male 10 MV40 3 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 01:37:31 10 01:37:31 10
8 Mat Fenwick Male 23 MOPEN 15 01:43:22 23 01:43:14 23
9 Elliw Haf Female 5 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:52:01 61 01:51:59 61
10 Lucy Wasinski Female 11 FOPEN 8 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:57:06 92 01:56:56 93
11 Claire Abel Female 70 FV40 29 MALDWYN H 02:25:34 300 02:24:52 297
12 Nia Albiston Female 17 FOPEN 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 02:02:37 130 02:02:35 134
14 Leigh Allinson Male 68 MV40 22 01:55:09 78 01:54:04 71
15 Kerry Allison Female 68 FV40 28 02:24:36 296 02:23:47 293
16 Tony Amis Male 278 MV50 42 02:40:04 394 02:39:01 392
17 Wendy Amis Female 112 FV50 21 02:37:25 385 02:36:23 381
18 John Andrew Male 232 MV40 89 02:25:50 303 02:25:18 303
19 Paul Andrews Male 279 MV40 107 02:40:26 397 02:39:48 395
20 Shem Ap Geraint Male 214 MV40 81 02:20:43 270 02:20:09 266
21 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 117 MOPEN 62 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 02:02:52 134 02:02:33 133
23 Jane Ashley Female 66 FV40 26 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:23:49 292 02:23:01 289
24 Jean Ashley Female 77 FV50 13 02:27:06 313 02:26:05 309
25 Lucy Ashley Female 47 FOPEN 25 02:16:45 239 02:15:45 235
26 Cara Ashworth Female 100 FOPEN 36 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:33:35 362 02:32:57 362
28 Cathy Atherton Female 74 FV40 32 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:26:01 307 02:25:31 306
30 Lisa Bacon Female 158 FV50 31 03:00:33 457 02:59:21 452
33 Louise Barker Female 6 FV40 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:52:39 62 01:52:25 64
35 Kathy Barnes Female 44 FOPEN 24 02:15:25 228 02:15:09 229
36 Tom Barr Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:35:42 4 01:35:40 4
37 Jim Barrow Male 235 MV50 34 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:26:26 310 02:26:02 308
38 Keith Bate Male 110 MV60 2 02:01:54 126 02:01:07 121
39 Alan Bateson Bateson Male 161 MOPEN 79 02:10:52 187 02:10:35 188
40 Chelle Bateson Female 27 FOPEN 14 02:10:52 188 02:10:37 189
41 Katy Baugh Female 59 FOPEN 28 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:22:35 282 02:21:39 278
42 Mark Beardsley Male 219 MV40 85 02:21:58 276 02:21:57 279
43 Paul Beardsley Male 91 MV40 30 01:58:37 102 01:58:33 107
45 Paul Bedford Male 276 MV50 40 02:37:45 389 02:36:52 384
46 Jennifer Beech Female 163 FOPEN 52 RAZZERS RUNNERS 03:03:02 466 03:02:05 465
49 Ceri Belshaw Female 29 FOPEN 15 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:11:00 190 02:10:05 184
50 Sam Bennett Female 49 FV40 18 MARKET DRAYTON RC 02:16:56 241 02:16:06 238
51 Tony Benton Male 118 MV50 15 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:03:00 135 02:02:03 129
53 David Betteley Male 7 MV40 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:36:55 7 01:36:53 7
54 Anders Bishop Male 58 MOPEN 36 01:52:46 65 01:52:07 62
55 Claire Bishop Female 48 FOPEN 26 BETSI RUNAWAYS 02:16:52 240 02:16:03 237
56 Scott Bishton Male 282 MOPEN 121 02:41:16 401 02:40:21 397
57 Julie Black Female 108 FV40 49 02:36:24 378 02:35:20 375
59 Nigel Bolton Male 157 MV40 55 02:10:25 183 02:10:03 183
60 Andrew Bowen Male 74 MV40 24 01:56:16 84 01:55:35 83
62 Marc Bradford Male 107 MOPEN 58 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:01:32 122 02:01:14 123
63 Ian Brandreth Male 229 MV40 88 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:25:14 298 02:24:02 294
65 Anthony Brennan Male 129 MOPEN 69 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:05:08 148 02:04:26 146
66 Neil Bridgstock Male 186 MOPEN 89 02:15:28 230 02:14:38 225
67 Nigel Briscoe Male 208 MV40 78 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 02:20:24 263 02:20:01 265
68 Nic Brook Male 56 MV40 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:51:53 60 01:51:41 60
69 Darren Brown Male 206 MV40 77 LIVERPOOL RC 02:19:56 257 02:18:56 254
70 Jonathan Brown Male 98 MV40 34 01:59:35 109 01:59:29 110
71 Tracey Brown Female 35 FV50 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:13:11 213 02:12:54 212
72 Stuart Bruce Male 239 MV40 92 02:27:35 316 02:26:43 315
73 Matthew Brushett Male 189 MOPEN 90 02:16:21 234 02:16:00 236
74 Jonathan Bryant Male 164 MOPEN 80 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 02:11:18 193 02:10:42 191
75 Gavin Buckley Male 158 MOPEN 78 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 02:10:31 184 02:10:14 186
77 Anthony Bunting Male 309 MOPEN 129 03:24:54 494 03:23:35 492
78 Samuel Burnage Male 51 MV40 15 MALVERN JOGGERS 01:50:28 55 01:50:20 55
80 Chris Burton Male 40 MOPEN 25 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:47:30 43 01:47:10 42
82 Harry Cade Male 57 MOPEN 35 01:52:44 64 01:52:23 63
83 Heather Cairns Female 183 FV40 82 03:20:15 491 03:20:11 490
85 Jimmy Carter Male 11 MOPEN 8 01:38:51 11 01:38:44 11
86 Sophie Carter Female 3 FOPEN 2 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 01:45:27 39 01:45:25 39
87 Julie Cashell Female 71 FV40 30 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 02:25:34 301 02:24:56 298
89 Gary Chamberlain Male 149 MV50 21 02:09:23 175 02:08:25 174
90 Claire Chamielec Female 194 FOPEN 70 03:50:58 507 03:49:43 505
91 Clare Checkley Female 153 FV40 71 02:58:04 451 02:57:55 451
92 Nivette Chester Male 254 MV40 99 BADGERS 02:31:19 344 02:30:54 345
95 Guy Clamp Male 243 MV50 35 WRECSAM TRI 02:28:02 325 02:27:26 324
97 Dave Clarke Male 72 MOPEN 43 01:55:57 82 01:55:15 81
98 Debra Clarke Female 46 FV40 17 RUN4ALL RC 02:16:39 237 02:16:15 239
99 Jon Clements Male 83 MV40 28 01:57:12 94 01:56:53 92
101 Ashley Coates Male 178 MV40 64 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:13:11 212 02:12:54 213
102 Jonathan Coleman Male 31 MOPEN 19 01:44:18 32 01:44:15 32
103 Maggie Collingborn Female 122 FV50 23 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:41:30 404 02:40:37 400
104 Emma Collins Female 14 FV50 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:00:33 115 02:00:23 116
105 Daniel Connolly Male 298 MV40 115 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 02:57:59 450 02:57:11 448
107 Lynda Cook Female 134 FV40 61 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:48:28 426 02:47:43 425
108 Simon Cook Male 59 MV40 19 OLNEY RUNNERS AC 01:52:57 66 01:52:52 66
109 Carol Coole Female 80 FV50 15 02:27:45 321 02:26:38 313
111 Paul Cope Male 204 MOPEN 93 KIRKBY MILERS 02:19:15 255 02:18:24 251
112 Chris Corbett Male 306 MV40 120 03:06:35 473 03:05:41 471
113 Lewis Corbett Male 212 MV40 80 02:20:34 268 02:19:30 260
114 Elinor Cordiner Female 184 FV40 83 03:21:32 492 03:20:10 489
115 Chris Cox Male 75 MOPEN 45 01:56:29 85 01:56:22 89
116 Donna Cox Female 139 FV50 26 02:51:01 434 02:49:50 431
117 Ullrich Cox Male 308 MV50 47 03:14:56 485 03:13:45 483
118 Beverley Craddock Female 90 FV40 37 02:31:06 342 02:30:04 340
119 Tony Craig Male 152 MV40 51 KIRKBY MILERS 02:10:00 178 02:09:11 176
120 Steve Crickett Male 311 MV40 121 03:30:46 499 03:29:53 498
121 Catharine Crossley Female 123 FOPEN 43 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:41:32 405 02:40:48 404
122 Heather Crump Female 138 FOPEN 46 02:50:13 433 02:50:04 432
125 Martin Darby Male 205 MV40 76 SARN HELEN CLUB 02:19:30 256 02:19:25 257
126 Barry Davies Male 217 MV40 83 02:21:22 273 02:21:07 273
127 David Davies Male 88 MV40 29 01:57:48 99 01:57:26 98
128 Evan Davies Male 38 MOPEN 23 01:45:44 41 01:45:42 41
129 Gareth Davies Male 275 MOPEN 119 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:37:45 388 02:37:10 387