Showing 1 to 100 of 675 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Misc 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
776 Matt Clowes Male 1 MSENIOR 1 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:07 1 00:30:57 1 00:30:57 1
582 Rob Samuel Male 2 MSENIOR 2 ERYRI HARRIERS NORTH SENIOR MALE TEAM W10K 00:16:22 2 00:31:29 2 00:31:29 2
585 Ricky Challinor Male 3 MSENIOR 3 LIVERPOOL RC NORTH SENIOR MALE TEAM W10K 00:16:50 3 00:32:33 3 00:32:33 3
583 Russell Bently Male 4 M35-39 1 ERYRI HARRIERS NORTH SENIOR MALE TEAM W10K 00:17:09 4 00:33:04 4 00:33:04 4
191 Stephen Skates Male 5 M35-39 2 PRESTATYN RC 00:17:09 5 00:33:10 5 00:33:09 5
674 Przemyslaw Tomczak Male 6 MSENIOR 4 BUCKLEY RC W10K 00:17:17 6 00:33:31 6 00:33:31 6
249 Ryan Roberts Male 7 MSENIOR 5 CYBI STRIDERS NORTH SENIOR MALE TEAM W10K 00:17:22 7 00:33:32 7 00:33:31 7
584 Josh Dixon Male 8 MSENIOR 6 STROUD DISTRICT AC NORTH SENIOR MALE TEAM W10K 00:17:23 8 00:33:37 8 00:33:37 8
1 Simon Cole Male 9 M35-39 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:41 9 00:34:02 9 00:34:01 9
373 Nick Jones Male 10 M40-44 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:17:46 10 00:34:12 10 00:34:11 10
714 Aled Hughes Male 11 M40-44 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC W10K 00:17:51 11 00:34:15 11 00:34:15 11
596 Martin Green Male 12 M40-44 3 NWRRC NORTH MASTER MEN TEAM W10K 00:17:56 12 00:34:42 12 00:34:41 12
334 Nick Beer Male 13 MSENIOR 7 CAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGE 00:18:10 14 00:35:11 13 00:35:10 13
651 Steffan Sayer Male 14 MSENIOR 8 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD W10K 00:17:57 13 00:35:14 14 00:35:13 14
593 Jez Brown Male 15 M40-44 4 BUCKLEY RC NORTH MASTER MEN TEAM W10K 00:18:14 16 00:35:29 15 00:35:28 15
769 Ben Butler-Madden Male 16 M35-39 4 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS SOUTH SENIOR MEN TEAM W10K 00:18:14 15 00:35:41 16 00:35:40 16
512 Paul Wathan Male 17 MSENIOR 9 ERYRI HARRIERS W10K 00:18:26 17 00:35:46 17 00:35:45 17
588 Georgina Outten Female 1 FU23 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:18:27 18 00:35:46 18 00:35:46 18
605 Lauerence Humphreys Male 18 MSENIOR 10 FAIRWATER RUNNERS EAST SENIOR MEN TEAM W10K 00:18:37 21 00:35:53 19 00:35:52 19
281 Alan Ashton Male 19 M45-49 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:18:48 24 00:36:05 20 00:36:04 20
485 David Jones Male 20 MSENIOR 11 CARMARTHEN DISTRICT HARRIERS A W10K 00:18:41 23 00:36:16 21 00:36:15 21
771 Clara Evans Female 2 FSENIOR 1 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC SOUTH SENIOR WOMEN TEAM W10K 00:18:50 25 00:36:20 22 00:36:18 22
404 Gethin Jones Male 21 MSENIOR 12 CYBI STRIDERS NORTH SENIOR MALE TEAM W10K 00:18:32 20 00:36:25 23 00:36:25 24
513 Mike Roberts Male 22 M35-39 5 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:18:38 22 00:36:26 24 00:36:25 23
602 Jack Turner Male 23 MU20 1 STROUD DISTRICT AC EAST SENIOR MEN TEAM W10K 00:18:27 19 00:36:32 25 00:36:31 25
105 Phil Pumford Male 24 MSENIOR 13 BUCKLEY RC 00:18:54 26 00:36:46 26 00:36:45 26
498 Andy Thompson Male 25 M35-39 6 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:19:17 30 00:36:53 27 00:36:52 27
275 Ryan Cain Male 26 MU20 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD W10K 00:19:24 31 00:37:00 28 00:36:58 28
622 Richard Williman Male 27 MSENIOR 14 00:19:28 32 00:37:08 29 00:37:06 29
603 Joshua Jones Male 28 MSENIOR 15 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS EAST SENIOR MEN TEAM W10K 00:19:09 28 00:37:09 30 00:37:08 30
637 Andrew Bromley Male 29 MSENIOR 16 PRESTATYN RC W10K 00:19:29 33 00:37:10 31 00:37:09 31
400 Simon Roberts Male 30 M45-49 2 BUCKLEY RC W10K 00:19:33 36 00:37:16 32 00:37:14 32
606 Alex Tuck Male 31 MSENIOR 17 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS EAST SENIOR MEN TEAM W10K 00:19:09 29 00:37:19 33 00:37:18 33
571 Diane Mcvey Female 3 F40-44 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:19:38 37 00:37:27 34 00:37:25 34
502 Jonathan Kettle Male 32 M40-44 5 NWRRC W10K 00:19:31 34 00:37:31 35 00:37:30 35
550 Paul Thomas Male 33 M50-54 1 MARKET DRAYTON RC 00:19:32 35 00:37:38 36 00:37:36 36
688 Rory Middleton Male 34 MSENIOR 18 NWRRC W10K 00:19:05 27 00:37:49 37 00:37:46 37
517 Chris Yorke Male 35 M45-49 3 NWRRC NORTH MASTER MEN TEAM W10K 00:19:46 39 00:37:59 38 00:37:59 38
407 Scott Briggs Male 36 MSENIOR 19 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:19:54 40 00:38:20 39 00:38:15 39
667 John Raho Male 37 M35-39 7 HOLCOMBE HARRIERS W10K 00:19:56 42 00:38:21 40 00:38:19 40
541 Steven Leslie Male 38 MSENIOR 20 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:20:09 47 00:38:26 41 00:38:21 41
779 Dylan Jones Male 39 M40-44 6 W10K 00:19:55 41 00:38:37 42 00:38:36 43
553 Geraint Jones Male 40 M35-39 8 00:19:41 38 00:38:38 43 00:38:36 42
586 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 4 FU20 1 ERYRI HARRIERS NORTH SENIOR FEMALE TEAM W10K 00:19:59 44 00:38:40 44 00:38:39 44
781 Craig Davies Male 41 M40-44 7 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:19:59 45 00:38:41 45 00:38:40 45
217 Darren Blazier Male 42 M40-44 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:19:58 43 00:38:48 46 00:38:47 46
227 Rob Sheen Male 43 M55-59 1 LEICESTER CORITANIAN AC W10K 00:20:02 46 00:38:52 47 00:38:50 47
315 Gareth Howell Male 44 M35-39 9 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:20:31 50 00:38:59 48 00:38:57 48
59 Andrew Jones Male 45 M40-44 9 WREXHAM AAC W10K 00:20:29 49 00:39:09 49 00:39:07 49
673 Gavin Roberts Male 46 MSENIOR 21 W10K 00:20:13 48 00:39:17 50 00:39:14 50
698 Andrea Rowlands Female 5 F40-44 2 ERYRI HARRIERS W10K 00:20:37 52 00:39:33 51 00:39:31 51
446 Mark Walters-Davies Male 47 M35-39 10 00:20:44 54 00:39:38 52 00:39:33 52
675 Richard Lewis Male 48 MSENIOR 22 00:20:55 57 00:39:50 53 00:39:46 53
607 Alice Taylor Female 6 FSENIOR 2 MONMOUTH AC EAST SENIOR WOMEN TEAM W10K 00:20:35 51 00:39:53 54 00:39:51 54
591 Amie Bagnall Female 7 FU23 2 PRESTATYN RC NORTH SENIOR FEMALE TEAM W10K 00:20:45 55 00:40:02 55 00:40:00 55
762 Thomas Prytherch Male 49 M45-49 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:13 66 00:40:17 56 00:40:10 57
55 Craig Jones Male 50 M45-49 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:04 62 00:40:20 57 00:40:02 56
768 Matthew Smith Male 51 MSENIOR 23 PRESTATYN RC W10K 00:21:27 71 00:40:21 58 00:40:18 58
610 Lauren Cooper Female 8 FU23 3 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB EAST SENIOR WOMEN TEAM W10K 00:21:03 61 00:40:23 59 00:40:21 60
684 Jeremy Randell Male 52 M50-54 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB W10K 00:20:57 58 00:40:23 60 00:40:19 59
240 Mark Collier Male 53 M40-44 10 00:21:05 63 00:40:29 61 00:40:26 62
552 Sion Williams Male 54 MU20 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:00 59 00:40:29 62 00:40:28 63
255 Mike Robbins Male 55 M50-54 3 WREXHAM AAC W10K 00:21:14 67 00:40:33 63 00:40:31 64
353 Jack Brookes Male 56 MU20 4 W10K 00:21:02 60 00:40:40 64 00:40:32 65
352 Davey Brookes Male 57 MU23 1 W10K 00:20:38 53 00:40:42 65 00:40:35 66
519 James Nicholls Male 58 MSENIOR 24 W10K 00:20:53 56 00:40:42 66 00:40:21 61
403 Jenny Clague Female 9 F40-44 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:21:20 70 00:40:43 67 00:40:42 67
388 James Salt Male 59 M35-39 11 ABERGELE HARRIERS W10K 00:21:09 65 00:40:45 68 00:40:42 68
782 Marc Williams Male 60 M35-39 12 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC W10K 00:21:36 76 00:40:56 69 00:40:50 69
66 Chris Spillane Male 61 M45-49 6 00:21:18 68 00:41:03 70 00:41:02 70
118 Samuel Holt Male 62 MU20 5 DEESIDE AAC 00:21:27 72 00:41:09 71 00:41:03 71
650 Peter M W Jones Male 63 M55-59 2 00:21:46 81 00:41:09 72 00:41:05 72
342 Gwyneth Parry Female 10 FU20 2 WREXHAM AAC W10K 00:21:07 64 00:41:11 73 00:41:10 73
657 David Lancaster Male 64 M55-59 3 YORK ACORN RC 00:21:47 82 00:41:20 74 00:41:17 75
653 Andy Raho Male 65 MSENIOR 25 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:18 69 00:41:22 75 00:41:21 77
222 Gareth Houghton Male 66 M40-44 11 BUCKLEY RC 00:21:40 77 00:41:23 76 00:41:20 76
257 Nick Armstrong Male 67 M40-44 12 BUCKLEY RC W10K 00:21:31 74 00:41:24 77 00:41:22 78
616 Bryn Russell Male 68 M35-39 13 W10K 00:21:28 73 00:41:26 78 00:41:16 74
600 Helen Davies Female 11 F50-54 1 WRECSAM TRI NORTH MASTER FEMALE TEAM W10K 00:21:43 80 00:41:32 79 00:41:30 79
161 Peter Bannister Male 69 M40-44 13 00:21:52 85 00:41:42 80 00:41:37 81
749 Andrew Roberts Male 70 M50-54 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB W10K 00:22:11 96 00:41:44 81 00:41:39 82
291 David Edwards Male 71 M40-44 14 00:21:31 75 00:41:48 82 00:41:31 80
774 Emily Brown Female 12 FSENIOR 3 CARDIFF AAC SOUTH SENIOR WOMEN TEAM W10K 00:21:55 88 00:41:55 83 00:41:53 86
470 David Griffith Male 72 M40-44 15 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB W10K 00:21:42 79 00:41:56 84 00:41:50 85
302 Jose Eduardo Vega Perez Male 73 MSENIOR 26 00:21:41 78 00:41:58 85 00:41:43 83
109 Ian Gibson Male 74 MSENIOR 27 00:22:01 91 00:41:59 86 00:41:47 84
30 Rob Batterbee Male 75 MSENIOR 28 00:21:54 87 00:42:02 87 00:41:57 87
633 Dean Allison Male 76 M35-39 14 00:21:59 89 00:42:02 88 00:41:59 88
548 Andy Jones Male 77 M40-44 16 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB W10K 00:21:52 84 00:42:08 89 00:42:02 89
419 Craig Ottolini Male 78 M45-49 7 MARKET DRAYTON RC 00:22:03 92 00:42:13 90 00:42:11 91
422 Gareth Evans Male 79 M35-39 15 ABERGELE HARRIERS W10K 00:22:06 95 00:42:14 91 00:42:11 92
316 Gary Porter-Jones Male 80 M45-49 8 ERYRI HARRIERS W10K 00:22:03 93 00:42:22 92 00:42:18 93
619 Brian Wills Male 81 M45-49 9 ERYRI HARRIERS W10K 00:21:53 86 00:42:26 93 00:42:21 95
414 Arwel Lewis Male 82 M55-59 4 ERYRI HARRIERS W10K 00:22:27 105 00:42:28 94 00:42:26 96
472 David Culwick Male 83 MSENIOR 29 00:22:05 94 00:42:33 95 00:42:09 90
65 Tim Watson Male 84 M50-54 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:47 83 00:42:34 96 00:42:21 94
597 Anest Muller Female 13 F35-39 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC NORTH MASTER FEMALE TEAM W10K 00:22:22 99 00:42:48 97 00:42:45 97
589 Gemma Morgans Female 14 FSENIOR 4 ERYRI HARRIERS NORTH SENIOR FEMALE TEAM W10K 00:22:00 90 00:42:50 98 00:42:47 98
590 Samantha Dutton Female 15 F35-39 2 BUCKLEY RC NORTH SENIOR FEMALE TEAM W10K 00:22:26 104 00:42:50 99 00:42:48 99
107 Steve Broadfoot Male 85 M55-59 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:22:18 97 00:42:50 100 00:42:48 100