Showing 1 to 100 of 1227 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4 Richard Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:01 1 00:33:56 1 01:01:39 2 01:12:59 1 01:12:59 1
1224 Stephen Skates Male 2 MOPEN 2 PRESTATYN RC 00:17:14 2 0 01:02:45 3 01:14:15 2 01:14:15 2
280 Ryan Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:14 3 00:34:23 2 01:02:46 4 01:14:17 3 01:14:16 3
3 Steffan Sayer Male 4 MOPEN 4 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 1222 00:35:25 3 01:03:46 5 01:15:02 4 01:15:02 4
789 Simon Anetts Male 5 MOPEN 5 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:17:49 5 00:35:40 4 01:04:27 6 01:15:56 5 01:15:56 5
1276 Martin Green Male 6 M40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:36 8 00:37:03 5 01:06:26 7 01:17:58 6 01:17:58 6
249 Paul Savage Male 7 M40 2 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:47 16 00:37:05 7 01:06:34 8 01:18:26 7 01:18:25 7
73 Mat Rushbrook Male 8 M40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:18:36 7 00:37:03 6 01:06:44 9 01:18:38 8 01:18:37 8
801 Richard Hann Male 9 MOPEN 6 GUERNSEY ISLAND AAC 00:19:28 30 00:38:28 26 01:08:27 12 01:20:25 9 01:20:23 9
1012 Sam Evans Male 10 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:19:23 26 00:38:25 21 01:08:40 16 01:20:30 10 01:20:27 10
1159 Nathan Flear Male 11 MOPEN 8 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:18:44 13 00:37:23 9 01:08:24 10 01:20:40 11 01:20:38 11
1507 Paul Dalton Male 12 M40 4 QUAKERS RC 00:18:36 9 00:37:24 10 01:08:25 11 01:20:40 12 01:20:39 12
817 Stuart Day Male 13 M45 1 CHEADLE RC 00:18:43 11 00:37:39 11 01:08:30 13 01:20:44 13 01:20:42 13
1077 Jonathan Kettle Male 14 M40 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:54 18 00:37:57 16 01:08:34 14 01:20:54 14 01:20:53 14
1071 Graeme Grindrod Male 15 MOPEN 9 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:48 17 00:37:48 14 01:08:37 15 01:21:01 15 01:21:00 15
1434 Robert Pullen Male 16 M40 6 WEST END RUNNERS 00:18:47 15 00:37:40 12 01:08:44 18 01:21:11 16 01:21:10 16
880 William Barr Male 17 MOPEN 10 MERSEYSIDE POLICE AC 00:18:55 19 00:38:08 17 01:09:23 25 01:21:24 17 01:21:23 17
462 Alex Rigby Male 18 MOPEN 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:24 27 00:38:27 24 01:09:16 22 01:21:29 18 01:21:26 19
630 Andrew Weaver Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:19:26 29 00:38:27 23 01:09:11 20 01:21:29 19 01:21:26 20
731 Ben Francis Male 20 MOPEN 13 00:18:42 10 00:37:55 15 01:09:13 21 01:21:31 20 01:21:25 18
1479 Alex O'brien Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:25 28 00:38:28 27 01:09:23 24 01:21:33 21 01:21:32 21
1373 Robert Fairbanks Male 21 MOPEN 14 ROYTON RR 00:19:12 21 00:38:27 25 01:09:22 23 01:21:38 22 01:21:36 22
1522 Julian Ayres Male 22 MOPEN 15 TRISMART 00:18:35 6 00:37:41 13 01:09:06 19 01:21:59 23 01:21:58 23
753 Lewis Cherry Male 23 MOPEN 16 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 00:19:28 31 00:38:43 29 01:09:57 26 01:22:15 24 01:22:12 24
448 Jay Walker Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:19:18 22 00:38:35 28 01:10:21 28 01:22:51 25 01:22:45 25
756 Sam Lewis Jones Male 25 MOPEN 18 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:19:18 23 00:38:47 30 01:10:29 30 01:23:17 26 01:23:16 26
682 Dean Horrell Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:18:43 12 00:38:16 19 01:10:20 27 01:23:26 27 01:23:20 27
102 Robert Fox Male 27 MOPEN 20 CITY OF YORK AC 00:18:45 14 00:38:15 18 01:10:39 32 01:23:48 28 01:23:47 28
1248 Andrew Hebden Male 28 MOPEN 21 MORPETH HARRIERS AC 00:19:18 24 00:38:21 20 01:08:41 17 01:23:52 29 01:23:48 29
1 Alun Vaughan Male 29 MOPEN 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:29 4 00:37:18 8 01:10:26 29 01:23:58 30 01:23:58 30
639 Liam Mills Male 30 MOPEN 23 00:19:11 20 00:38:25 22 01:10:37 31 01:24:25 31 01:24:22 31
542 Phil Lynes Male 31 MOPEN 24 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:00 39 00:39:57 35 01:11:53 34 01:24:31 32 01:24:29 32
663 Huw Owen Male 32 MOPEN 25 00:19:35 32 00:39:29 31 01:11:58 35 01:24:32 33 01:24:30 33
165 Sarah Louise Cumber Female 2 F45 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 00:19:57 34 00:39:48 33 01:11:52 33 01:24:46 34 01:24:43 34
223 Iwan Evans Male 33 MOPEN 26 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:12 41 00:40:23 39 01:12:22 37 01:24:46 35 01:24:43 35
339 John Williams Male 34 MOPEN 27 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:19:59 37 00:39:57 36 01:12:20 36 01:25:07 36 01:25:03 36
1048 Andrew Heppenstall Male 35 MOPEN 28 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:20:33 48 00:40:42 45 01:12:43 40 01:25:15 37 01:25:11 38
798 Martin Ball Male 36 M45 2 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:20:32 47 00:40:41 44 01:12:41 39 01:25:15 38 01:25:10 37
1194 Daniel Pearson Male 37 MOPEN 29 TRAWDEN AC 00:19:58 35 00:39:55 34 01:12:35 38 01:25:16 39 01:25:12 39
715 Paul Unsworth Male 38 MOPEN 30 00:20:23 43 00:40:45 47 01:12:46 41 01:25:28 40 01:25:26 40
1166 Owen Ward Male 39 MOPEN 31 WREXHAM AAC 00:20:08 40 00:40:27 40 01:13:06 44 01:25:59 41 01:25:56 41
137 Benjamin Ollier Male 40 MOPEN 32 ARG-CORRERAYUDA 00:20:46 59 00:40:58 49 01:13:29 45 01:26:00 42 01:25:59 43
1290 Lee Davitt Male 41 MOPEN 33 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:58 36 00:39:58 37 01:12:58 42 01:26:01 43 01:25:58 42
236 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 42 MOPEN 34 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:34 51 00:40:43 46 01:13:01 43 01:26:15 44 01:26:12 44
990 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 43 M40 7 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:21:16 70 00:41:33 58 01:14:04 48 01:26:57 45 01:26:44 45
422 Jamie Stewart Male 44 MOPEN 35 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:20:37 53 00:40:35 42 01:13:49 47 01:27:18 46 01:26:53 46
910 Adam Brannon Male 45 MOPEN 36 00:20:32 46 00:40:19 38 01:13:40 46 01:27:23 47 01:27:12 47
1460 Jenny Knass Female 3 FOPEN 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:20:45 58 00:41:03 50 01:14:18 50 01:27:27 48 01:27:26 48
1207 John Broom Male 46 M45 3 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:21:05 67 00:41:33 59 01:14:10 49 01:27:39 49 01:27:27 49
654 Paul Dobbs Male 47 MOPEN 37 00:20:23 44 00:40:57 48 01:14:32 51 01:27:45 50 01:27:43 50
733 Lucy Williamson Female 4 FOPEN 3 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:20:34 49 00:41:10 51 01:14:37 52 01:28:07 51 01:27:55 51
1037 Vincent Baker Male 48 MOPEN 38 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:21:22 73 00:42:34 73 01:15:47 65 01:28:20 52 01:28:11 52
1300 Joe Baker Male 49 MOPEN 39 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:21:21 72 00:42:34 71 01:15:47 64 01:28:20 53 01:28:11 53
590 Peter Jones Male 50 MOPEN 40 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:26 78 00:42:04 70 01:15:14 55 01:28:26 54 01:28:20 55
1558 Sion Griffiths Male 51 MOPEN 41 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:20:20 42 00:41:19 52 01:15:39 62 01:28:32 55 01:28:27 56
924 Tom Hewett Male 52 MOPEN 42 CLAPHAM RUNNERS 00:21:09 68 00:41:49 65 01:15:23 59 01:28:35 56 01:28:16 54
1116 Chris Thomas Male 53 MOPEN 43 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:45 57 00:41:26 55 01:15:19 58 01:28:39 57 01:28:38 58
1464 Malcolm Wyn Davies Male 54 MOPEN 44 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:20:00 38 00:40:40 43 01:14:53 53 01:28:49 58 01:28:46 60
609 Robert Patterson Male 55 MOPEN 45 00:21:25 75 00:42:02 68 01:15:35 60 01:28:54 59 01:28:45 59
1527 Jennifer Clague Female 5 F40 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:20:46 60 00:41:22 53 01:15:19 57 01:28:55 60 01:28:54 63
808 Neil Phillips Male 56 M55 1 00:20:43 56 00:41:23 54 01:15:16 56 01:28:55 61 01:28:53 61
1255 Tony Taylor Male 57 M50 1 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:20:58 64 00:41:47 63 01:15:36 61 01:28:56 62 01:28:53 62
1552 Jason Thomas Male 58 M40 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:42 55 00:41:28 57 01:15:39 63 01:29:17 63 01:29:13 64
749 Brian Wills Male 59 M45 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:35 52 00:41:50 66 01:16:00 66 01:29:24 64 01:29:14 65
643 Hamish Woodhead Male 60 MOPEN 46 00:21:36 87 00:41:48 64 01:15:13 54 01:29:30 65 01:28:36 57
1398 Mark Jessett Male 61 MOPEN 47 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:45 94 00:42:44 77 01:16:32 71 01:29:54 66 01:29:45 67
274 David Boundy Male 62 MOPEN 48 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:20:50 62 00:41:59 67 01:16:03 67 01:29:55 67 01:29:47 69
1441 Andrew Shaw Male 63 MOPEN 49 00:20:31 45 00:41:28 56 01:16:08 68 01:29:55 68 01:29:49 70
480 Michael Stephens Male 64 M40 9 00:20:48 61 00:41:39 61 01:16:13 70 01:29:59 69 01:29:46 68
868 Stuart Maddocks Male 65 M50 2 00:20:34 50 00:41:40 62 01:16:12 69 01:30:01 70 01:29:45 66
689 Kevin Slattery Male 66 M60 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:00 65 00:42:02 69 01:16:37 72 01:30:35 71 01:30:25 71
1396 Owain Llewellyn Male 67 MOPEN 50 NORTH WALES POLICE 00:20:41 54 00:41:36 60 01:17:00 74 01:31:02 72 01:30:57 73
777 Andy Dykins Male 68 M45 5 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:21:34 84 00:43:15 86 01:17:33 76 01:31:02 73 01:30:56 72
955 Marc Bradford Male 69 MOPEN 51 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:21:35 85 00:43:13 85 01:18:02 81 01:31:24 74 01:31:18 74
1495 Chris Yianni Male 70 M40 10 00:21:48 97 00:42:48 79 01:17:29 75 01:31:29 75 01:31:23 76
791 Martin Cooper Male 71 M45 6 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:21:42 92 00:43:02 81 01:17:35 77 01:31:34 76 01:31:21 75
492 Simon Quick Male 72 MOPEN 52 00:21:51 98 00:43:38 90 01:17:59 80 01:31:42 77 01:31:30 78
1458 Shaun Chambers Male 73 M50 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:21:30 81 00:42:37 74 01:17:40 78 01:31:53 78 01:31:29 77
469 Leon Davies Male 74 M40 11 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:26 77 00:43:06 83 01:18:13 84 01:31:55 79 01:31:51 79
918 Thomas Galvin Male 75 MOPEN 53 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:57 63 00:42:34 72 01:18:15 85 01:32:04 80 01:32:00 80
1149 Chris Owen Male 76 MOPEN 54 BUCKLEY RC 00:21:46 95 00:43:09 84 01:17:50 79 01:32:33 81 01:32:02 81
1016 Dave Bell Male 77 MOPEN 55 00:22:01 103 00:43:38 89 01:18:41 86 01:32:41 82 0
1119 Paul Hodges Male 78 M50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:37 89 00:42:43 75 01:18:13 83 01:32:50 83 01:32:33 83
762 Philip Dolding Male 79 M45 7 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:21:57 101 00:43:47 94 01:18:54 90 01:32:59 84 01:32:45 84
1118 Nic Brook Male 80 M40 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:22 74 00:42:59 80 01:18:48 88 01:33:01 85 01:32:57 85
1532 Sarah Hill Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:21:20 71 00:42:46 78 01:18:44 87 01:33:26 86 01:33:18 88
1530 Tony Price-Jones Male 81 MOPEN 56 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:29 128 00:44:44 124 01:19:54 98 01:33:41 87 01:33:30 89
418 Tom Vernon Male 82 MOPEN 57 00:22:09 110 00:43:58 99 01:19:16 91 01:33:41 88 01:33:15 87
619 Simon Pitt Male 83 MOPEN 58 00:22:10 111 00:43:55 98 01:19:31 95 01:33:49 89 01:33:35 91
838 Steven Wood Male 84 M40 13 GREATER MANCHESTER FIRE &A RES 00:22:56 159 00:44:54 130 01:19:28 93 01:33:51 90 01:33:12 86
793 Simon Doyle Male 85 MOPEN 59 00:22:20 119 00:43:54 97 01:19:30 94 01:33:54 91 01:33:38 92
478 Steven Roberts Male 86 M50 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:28 79 00:43:06 82 01:19:50 97 01:34:05 92 01:33:52 95
1241 Rebecca Moseley Female 7 FOPEN 5 SHREWSBURY AC 00:21:01 66 00:42:43 76 01:19:20 92 01:34:06 93 01:34:03 97
857 Ian Pass Male 87 M45 8 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:22:15 117 00:44:16 105 01:20:01 101 01:34:09 94 01:34:04 99
684 David Hargreaves Male 88 MOPEN 60 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:21:52 99 00:43:47 93 01:19:43 96 01:34:15 95 01:33:33 90
645 Gareth Hughes Male 89 MOPEN 61 00:22:39 137 00:44:57 135 01:20:44 118 01:34:16 96 01:34:12 102
557 John Murphy Male 90 M45 9 00:22:54 156 00:44:44 125 01:19:59 100 01:34:16 97 01:33:46 94
1399 Rory Middleton Male 91 MOPEN 62 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:20 25 00:39:37 32 01:18:03 82 01:34:22 98 01:34:12 101
900 Stuart Clitheroe Male 92 MOPEN 63 00:21:37 90 00:43:41 91 01:20:12 104 01:34:24 99 01:34:17 104
55 David Chantrey Male 93 M45 10 SPA STRIDERS RC 00:22:11 113 00:44:17 107 01:20:06 102 01:34:25 100 01:34:18 106