Showing 1 to 100 of 1227 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 5K Pos 10K Pos 11M Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
4 Richard Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:01 1 00:33:56 1 01:01:39 2 01:12:59 1 01:12:59 1
1224 Stephen Skates Male 2 MOPEN 2 PRESTATYN RC 00:17:14 2 0 01:02:45 3 01:14:15 2 01:14:15 2
280 Ryan Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:14 3 00:34:23 2 01:02:46 4 01:14:17 3 01:14:16 3
3 Steffan Sayer Male 4 MOPEN 4 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 1222 00:35:25 3 01:03:46 5 01:15:02 4 01:15:02 4
789 Simon Anetts Male 5 MOPEN 5 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:17:49 5 00:35:40 4 01:04:27 6 01:15:56 5 01:15:56 5
1276 Martin Green Male 6 M40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:36 8 00:37:03 5 01:06:26 7 01:17:58 6 01:17:58 6
249 Paul Savage Male 7 M40 2 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:47 16 00:37:05 7 01:06:34 8 01:18:26 7 01:18:25 7
73 Mat Rushbrook Male 8 M40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:18:36 7 00:37:03 6 01:06:44 9 01:18:38 8 01:18:37 8
801 Richard Hann Male 9 MOPEN 6 GUERNSEY ISLAND AAC 00:19:28 30 00:38:28 26 01:08:27 12 01:20:25 9 01:20:23 9
1012 Sam Evans Male 10 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:19:23 26 00:38:25 21 01:08:40 16 01:20:30 10 01:20:27 10
1159 Nathan Flear Male 11 MOPEN 8 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:18:44 13 00:37:23 9 01:08:24 10 01:20:40 11 01:20:38 11
1507 Paul Dalton Male 12 M40 4 QUAKERS RC 00:18:36 9 00:37:24 10 01:08:25 11 01:20:40 12 01:20:39 12
817 Stuart Day Male 13 M45 1 CHEADLE RC 00:18:43 11 00:37:39 11 01:08:30 13 01:20:44 13 01:20:42 13
1077 Jonathan Kettle Male 14 M40 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:54 18 00:37:57 16 01:08:34 14 01:20:54 14 01:20:53 14
1071 Graeme Grindrod Male 15 MOPEN 9 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:48 17 00:37:48 14 01:08:37 15 01:21:01 15 01:21:00 15
1434 Robert Pullen Male 16 M40 6 WEST END RUNNERS 00:18:47 15 00:37:40 12 01:08:44 18 01:21:11 16 01:21:10 16
880 William Barr Male 17 MOPEN 10 MERSEYSIDE POLICE AC 00:18:55 19 00:38:08 17 01:09:23 25 01:21:24 17 01:21:23 17
462 Alex Rigby Male 18 MOPEN 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:24 27 00:38:27 24 01:09:16 22 01:21:29 18 01:21:26 19
630 Andrew Weaver Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:19:26 29 00:38:27 23 01:09:11 20 01:21:29 19 01:21:26 20
731 Ben Francis Male 20 MOPEN 13 00:18:42 10 00:37:55 15 01:09:13 21 01:21:31 20 01:21:25 18
1479 Alex O'brien Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:25 28 00:38:28 27 01:09:23 24 01:21:33 21 01:21:32 21
1373 Robert Fairbanks Male 21 MOPEN 14 ROYTON RR 00:19:12 21 00:38:27 25 01:09:22 23 01:21:38 22 01:21:36 22
1522 Julian Ayres Male 22 MOPEN 15 TRISMART 00:18:35 6 00:37:41 13 01:09:06 19 01:21:59 23 01:21:58 23
753 Lewis Cherry Male 23 MOPEN 16 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 00:19:28 31 00:38:43 29 01:09:57 26 01:22:15 24 01:22:12 24
448 Jay Walker Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:19:18 22 00:38:35 28 01:10:21 28 01:22:51 25 01:22:45 25
756 Sam Lewis Jones Male 25 MOPEN 18 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:19:18 23 00:38:47 30 01:10:29 30 01:23:17 26 01:23:16 26
682 Dean Horrell Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:18:43 12 00:38:16 19 01:10:20 27 01:23:26 27 01:23:20 27
102 Robert Fox Male 27 MOPEN 20 CITY OF YORK AC 00:18:45 14 00:38:15 18 01:10:39 32 01:23:48 28 01:23:47 28
1248 Andrew Hebden Male 28 MOPEN 21 MORPETH HARRIERS AC 00:19:18 24 00:38:21 20 01:08:41 17 01:23:52 29 01:23:48 29
1 Alun Vaughan Male 29 MOPEN 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:29 4 00:37:18 8 01:10:26 29 01:23:58 30 01:23:58 30
639 Liam Mills Male 30 MOPEN 23 00:19:11 20 00:38:25 22 01:10:37 31 01:24:25 31 01:24:22 31
542 Phil Lynes Male 31 MOPEN 24 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:00 39 00:39:57 35 01:11:53 34 01:24:31 32 01:24:29 32
663 Huw Owen Male 32 MOPEN 25 00:19:35 32 00:39:29 31 01:11:58 35 01:24:32 33 01:24:30 33
165 Sarah Louise Cumber Female 2 F45 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 00:19:57 34 00:39:48 33 01:11:52 33 01:24:46 34 01:24:43 34
223 Iwan Evans Male 33 MOPEN 26 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:12 41 00:40:23 39 01:12:22 37 01:24:46 35 01:24:43 35
339 John Williams Male 34 MOPEN 27 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:19:59 37 00:39:57 36 01:12:20 36 01:25:07 36 01:25:03 36
1048 Andrew Heppenstall Male 35 MOPEN 28 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:20:33 48 00:40:42 45 01:12:43 40 01:25:15 37 01:25:11 38
798 Martin Ball Male 36 M45 2 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:20:32 47 00:40:41 44 01:12:41 39 01:25:15 38 01:25:10 37
1194 Daniel Pearson Male 37 MOPEN 29 TRAWDEN AC 00:19:58 35 00:39:55 34 01:12:35 38 01:25:16 39 01:25:12 39
715 Paul Unsworth Male 38 MOPEN 30 00:20:23 43 00:40:45 47 01:12:46 41 01:25:28 40 01:25:26 40
1166 Owen Ward Male 39 MOPEN 31 WREXHAM AAC 00:20:08 40 00:40:27 40 01:13:06 44 01:25:59 41 01:25:56 41
137 Benjamin Ollier Male 40 MOPEN 32 ARG-CORRERAYUDA 00:20:46 59 00:40:58 49 01:13:29 45 01:26:00 42 01:25:59 43
1290 Lee Davitt Male 41 MOPEN 33 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:58 36 00:39:58 37 01:12:58 42 01:26:01 43 01:25:58 42
236 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 42 MOPEN 34 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:34 51 00:40:43 46 01:13:01 43 01:26:15 44 01:26:12 44
990 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 43 M40 7 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:21:16 70 00:41:33 58 01:14:04 48 01:26:57 45 01:26:44 45
422 Jamie Stewart Male 44 MOPEN 35 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:20:37 53 00:40:35 42 01:13:49 47 01:27:18 46 01:26:53 46
910 Adam Brannon Male 45 MOPEN 36 00:20:32 46 00:40:19 38 01:13:40 46 01:27:23 47 01:27:12 47
1460 Jenny Knass Female 3 FOPEN 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:20:45 58 00:41:03 50 01:14:18 50 01:27:27 48 01:27:26 48
1207 John Broom Male 46 M45 3 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:21:05 67 00:41:33 59 01:14:10 49 01:27:39 49 01:27:27 49
654 Paul Dobbs Male 47 MOPEN 37 00:20:23 44 00:40:57 48 01:14:32 51 01:27:45 50 01:27:43 50
733 Lucy Williamson Female 4 FOPEN 3 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:20:34 49 00:41:10 51 01:14:37 52 01:28:07 51 01:27:55 51
1037 Vincent Baker Male 48 MOPEN 38 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:21:22 73 00:42:34 73 01:15:47 65 01:28:20 52 01:28:11 52
1300 Joe Baker Male 49 MOPEN 39 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:21:21 72 00:42:34 71 01:15:47 64 01:28:20 53 01:28:11 53
590 Peter Jones Male 50 MOPEN 40 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:26 78 00:42:04 70 01:15:14 55 01:28:26 54 01:28:20 55
1558 Sion Griffiths Male 51 MOPEN 41 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:20:20 42 00:41:19 52 01:15:39 62 01:28:32 55 01:28:27 56
924 Tom Hewett Male 52 MOPEN 42 CLAPHAM RUNNERS 00:21:09 68 00:41:49 65 01:15:23 59 01:28:35 56 01:28:16 54
1116 Chris Thomas Male 53 MOPEN 43 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:45 57 00:41:26 55 01:15:19 58 01:28:39 57 01:28:38 58
1464 Malcolm Wyn Davies Male 54 MOPEN 44 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:20:00 38 00:40:40 43 01:14:53 53 01:28:49 58 01:28:46 60
609 Robert Patterson Male 55 MOPEN 45 00:21:25 75 00:42:02 68 01:15:35 60 01:28:54 59 01:28:45 59
1527 Jennifer Clague Female 5 F40 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:20:46 60 00:41:22 53 01:15:19 57 01:28:55 60 01:28:54 63
808 Neil Phillips Male 56 M55 1 00:20:43 56 00:41:23 54 01:15:16 56 01:28:55 61 01:28:53 61
1255 Tony Taylor Male 57 M50 1 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:20:58 64 00:41:47 63 01:15:36 61 01:28:56 62 01:28:53 62
1552 Jason Thomas Male 58 M40 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:42 55 00:41:28 57 01:15:39 63 01:29:17 63 01:29:13 64
749 Brian Wills Male 59 M45 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:35 52 00:41:50 66 01:16:00 66 01:29:24 64 01:29:14 65
643 Hamish Woodhead Male 60 MOPEN 46 00:21:36 87 00:41:48 64 01:15:13 54 01:29:30 65 01:28:36 57
1398 Mark Jessett Male 61 MOPEN 47 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:45 94 00:42:44 77 01:16:32 71 01:29:54 66 01:29:45 67
274 David Boundy Male 62 MOPEN 48 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:20:50 62 00:41:59 67 01:16:03 67 01:29:55 67 01:29:47 69
1441 Andrew Shaw Male 63 MOPEN 49 00:20:31 45 00:41:28 56 01:16:08 68 01:29:55 68 01:29:49 70
480 Michael Stephens Male 64 M40 9 00:20:48 61 00:41:39 61 01:16:13 70 01:29:59 69 01:29:46 68
868 Stuart Maddocks Male 65 M50 2 00:20:34 50 00:41:40 62 01:16:12 69 01:30:01 70 01:29:45 66
689 Kevin Slattery Male 66 M60 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:00 65 00:42:02 69 01:16:37 72 01:30:35 71 01:30:25 71
1396 Owain Llewellyn Male 67 MOPEN 50 NORTH WALES POLICE 00:20:41 54 00:41:36 60 01:17:00 74 01:31:02 72 01:30:57 73
777 Andy Dykins Male 68 M45 5 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:21:34 84 00:43:15 86 01:17:33 76 01:31:02 73 01:30:56 72
955 Marc Bradford Male 69 MOPEN 51 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:21:35 85 00:43:13 85 01:18:02 81 01:31:24 74 01:31:18 74
1495 Chris Yianni Male 70 M40 10 00:21:48 97 00:42:48 79 01:17:29 75 01:31:29 75 01:31:23 76
791 Martin Cooper Male 71 M45 6 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:21:42 92 00:43:02 81 01:17:35 77 01:31:34 76 01:31:21 75
492 Simon Quick Male 72 MOPEN 52 00:21:51 98 00:43:38 90 01:17:59 80 01:31:42 77 01:31:30 78
1458 Shaun Chambers Male 73 M50 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:21:30 81 00:42:37 74 01:17:40 78 01:31:53 78 01:31:29 77
469 Leon Davies Male 74 M40 11 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:26 77 00:43:06 83 01:18:13 84 01:31:55 79 01:31:51 79
918 Thomas Galvin Male 75 MOPEN 53 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:57 63 00:42:34 72 01:18:15 85 01:32:04 80 01:32:00 80
1149 Chris Owen Male 76 MOPEN 54 BUCKLEY RC 00:21:46 95 00:43:09 84 01:17:50 79 01:32:33 81 01:32:02 81
1016 Dave Bell Male 77 MOPEN 55 00:22:01 103 00:43:38 89 01:18:41 86 01:32:41 82 0
1119 Paul Hodges Male 78 M50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:37 89 00:42:43 75 01:18:13 83 01:32:50 83 01:32:33 83
762 Philip Dolding Male 79 M45 7 NEWPORT DISTRICT RC 00:21:57 101 00:43:47 94 01:18:54 90 01:32:59 84 01:32:45 84
1118 Nic Brook Male 80 M40 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:22 74 00:42:59 80 01:18:48 88 01:33:01 85 01:32:57 85
1532 Sarah Hill Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:21:20 71 00:42:46 78 01:18:44 87 01:33:26 86 01:33:18 88
1530 Tony Price-Jones Male 81 MOPEN 56 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:29 128 00:44:44 124 01:19:54 98 01:33:41 87 01:33:30 89
418 Tom Vernon Male 82 MOPEN 57 00:22:09 110 00:43:58 99 01:19:16 91 01:33:41 88 01:33:15 87
619 Simon Pitt Male 83 MOPEN 58 00:22:10 111 00:43:55 98 01:19:31 95 01:33:49 89 01:33:35 91
838 Steven Wood Male 84 M40 13 GREATER MANCHESTER FIRE &A RES 00:22:56 159 00:44:54 130 01:19:28 93 01:33:51 90 01:33:12 86
793 Simon Doyle Male 85 MOPEN 59 00:22:20 119 00:43:54 97 01:19:30 94 01:33:54 91 01:33:38 92
478 Steven Roberts Male 86 M50 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:28 79 00:43:06 82 01:19:50 97 01:34:05 92 01:33:52 95
1241 Rebecca Moseley Female 7 FOPEN 5 SHREWSBURY AC 00:21:01 66 00:42:43 76 01:19:20 92 01:34:06 93 01:34:03 97
857 Ian Pass Male 87 M45 8 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:22:15 117 00:44:16 105 01:20:01 101 01:34:09 94 01:34:04 99
684 David Hargreaves Male 88 MOPEN 60 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:21:52 99 00:43:47 93 01:19:43 96 01:34:15 95 01:33:33 90
645 Gareth Hughes Male 89 MOPEN 61 00:22:39 137 00:44:57 135 01:20:44 118 01:34:16 96 01:34:12 102
557 John Murphy Male 90 M45 9 00:22:54 156 00:44:44 125 01:19:59 100 01:34:16 97 01:33:46 94
1399 Rory Middleton Male 91 MOPEN 62 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:20 25 00:39:37 32 01:18:03 82 01:34:22 98 01:34:12 101
900 Stuart Clitheroe Male 92 MOPEN 63 00:21:37 90 00:43:41 91 01:20:12 104 01:34:24 99 01:34:17 104
55 David Chantrey Male 93 M45 10 SPA STRIDERS RC 00:22:11 113 00:44:17 107 01:20:06 102 01:34:25 100 01:34:18 106