Showing 1 to 100 of 1227 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1527 Jennifer Clague Female 5 F40 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:20:46 60 00:41:22 53 01:15:19 57 01:28:55 60 01:28:54 63
20 Suzy Cumming Female 8 F40 2 00:22:04 106 00:44:24 109 01:20:51 122 01:35:07 112 01:35:03 116
1103 Megan Hughes Female 9 F40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:39 91 00:44:00 100 01:20:55 123 01:35:28 116 01:35:25 122
794 Susie Warris Female 13 F40 4 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 00:23:21 187 00:46:05 171 01:22:55 160 01:37:42 155 01:37:28 157
959 Laura Hudson Female 20 F40 5 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:17 249 00:47:40 229 01:25:19 207 01:40:18 199 01:39:57 201
372 Janet Owens Female 23 F40 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:24:51 305 00:48:11 252 01:25:19 209 01:40:37 207 01:40:04 203
915 Jane Walsh Female 33 F40 7 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:54 313 00:48:38 276 01:27:58 287 01:43:57 280 01:43:02 270
1551 Cara Williams Female 36 F40 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:02 164 00:46:50 197 01:27:32 272 01:44:12 286 01:44:08 294
1547 Lisa Shepherd Female 43 F40 9 00:24:39 283 00:49:28 318 01:30:26 349 01:46:58 345 01:46:44 352
1420 Claire Abel Female 48 F40 10 MALDWYN H 00:25:58 422 00:51:15 404 01:31:56 383 01:48:14 363 01:47:31 361
656 Helen Sandy Female 50 F40 11 00:26:03 429 00:51:03 395 01:31:52 382 01:48:15 365 01:47:40 364
815 Emma Marshall Female 58 F40 12 00:26:57 529 00:52:21 465 01:32:18 402 01:48:52 384 01:47:43 367
1250 Lindsay Hurst Female 61 F40 13 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:19 347 00:50:25 363 01:32:00 389 01:49:05 395 01:48:36 399
1231 Anne-Marie Jones Female 64 F40 14 00:25:49 413 00:51:14 402 01:33:08 427 01:49:51 412 01:49:26 416
1275 Debbie Roberts Female 70 F40 15 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:53 521 00:51:43 434 01:33:33 438 01:50:16 426 01:49:34 422
1323 Liz Lucas Female 83 F40 16 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:59 533 00:52:34 479 01:34:02 455 01:51:46 461 01:50:40 453
377 Josie Rhisiart Female 85 F40 17 00:26:42 502 00:52:37 483 01:34:05 457 01:51:55 467 01:51:19 468
1336 Delyth Kendrick Female 105 F40 18 00:27:37 598 00:54:24 593 01:37:03 549 01:54:24 527 01:53:22 522
1375 Katharine Davison Female 108 F40 19 00:26:54 524 00:53:34 539 01:36:34 536 01:54:32 533 01:52:31 499
406 Margot Saher Female 109 F40 20 00:28:17 672 00:57:23 746 01:37:30 567 01:54:34 536 01:52:37 503
513 Julia White Female 110 F40 21 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:28:47 723 00:55:17 647 01:37:26 563 01:54:48 542 01:53:44 530
784 Fiona Owen Female 120 F40 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:14 452 00:53:43 552 01:38:29 599 01:55:43 565 01:55:34 585
460 Emma Phillips Female 122 F40 23 00:27:53 634 00:54:06 576 01:37:36 574 01:55:48 571 01:54:51 563
1503 Emma Sargent Female 125 F40 24 00:26:37 489 00:53:23 526 01:38:11 589 01:56:04 580 01:55:42 592
393 Rebecca King Female 132 F40 25 00:26:28 473 00:52:58 503 01:37:51 580 01:56:58 606 01:56:40 610
275 Lisa Bell Female 141 F40 26 00:28:07 657 00:56:11 686 01:40:15 644 01:58:08 625 01:57:08 622
536 Bethan Houghton Female 142 F40 27 00:26:44 508 00:53:51 560 01:39:33 628 01:58:09 626 01:57:52 635
1352 Joanna Thompson Female 148 F40 28 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:28:00 647 00:54:59 630 01:39:50 635 01:58:40 634 01:57:21 625
1378 Hannah Griffith Female 154 F40 29 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:08 659 00:56:34 711 01:42:03 697 01:59:23 649 01:58:46 661
1284 Jennifer Fairwood Female 160 F40 30 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:13 765 00:57:04 730 01:41:33 685 01:59:46 664 01:58:39 652
1084 Hayley Clowes Female 164 F40 31 00:27:34 590 00:55:12 641 01:41:03 668 01:59:58 672 01:59:23 675
1430 Angelika Murray Female 168 F40 32 00:27:46 616 00:54:28 597 01:41:29 684 02:00:09 682 01:59:26 676
442 Row O'neill Female 173 F40 33 00:28:02 648 00:55:23 656 01:41:36 686 02:00:41 693 01:59:53 695
1122 Kerry Podmore Female 183 F40 34 00:30:39 879 00:59:08 819 01:43:17 734 02:01:24 709 02:00:09 699
191 Janine Zablocki Female 201 F40 35 00:27:46 615 00:55:23 654 01:42:25 711 02:03:02 746 02:02:43 756
870 Fiona Richardson Female 202 F40 36 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:27 692 00:56:29 702 01:43:24 736 02:03:10 747 02:02:06 745
547 Helena Burke Female 207 F40 37 00:28:51 731 00:57:22 745 01:44:52 771 02:03:58 758 02:03:34 766
214 Rachael Smart Female 209 F40 38 00:28:49 728 00:56:43 718 01:43:46 750 02:04:08 762 02:02:50 759
1069 Fran Lewis Female 221 F40 39 00:29:16 769 00:58:15 784 01:45:55 792 02:05:19 783 02:04:42 788
1528 Hayley Price-Jones Female 227 F40 40 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:49 811 00:59:12 820 01:46:32 803 02:06:30 800 02:05:05 793
1174 Carol Upton Female 231 F40 41 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:29:36 795 01:00:16 860 01:47:57 830 02:07:00 807 02:05:42 803
532 Tracy Colligan Female 233 F40 42 PRESTATYN RC 00:29:55 818 00:58:47 806 01:47:00 813 02:07:08 812 02:05:48 806
726 Claire Sambridge Female 248 F40 43 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:30:49 895 01:01:26 908 01:49:45 856 02:09:17 841 02:08:21 842
1298 Rosemarie Mcardle Female 250 F40 44 00:30:59 904 01:00:20 861 01:49:03 844 02:09:28 844 02:08:04 841
720 Pippa Rogers Female 254 F40 45 00:30:51 899 01:00:55 877 01:49:47 859 02:10:27 853 02:08:58 846
505 Karen Holmes Female 255 F40 46 00:30:16 847 01:00:25 866 01:50:20 873 02:10:31 855 02:09:36 858
1005 Vanessa Baker Female 262 F40 47 00:30:53 901 01:00:58 884 01:50:29 880 02:10:58 865 02:10:02 867
407 Sara Zanoni Female 263 F40 48 00:30:40 881 01:00:31 869 01:51:29 898 02:11:02 866 02:09:54 862
1514 Sarah Ford Female 264 F40 49 00:30:48 890 01:00:45 873 01:50:19 872 02:11:04 867 02:09:50 861
423 Rachel Beddows Female 270 F40 50 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:31:14 930 01:01:22 903 01:50:27 879 02:11:17 874 02:10:14 875
593 Francesca Davies Female 271 F40 51 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:31:19 941 01:01:27 910 01:50:31 881 02:11:17 875 02:10:18 878
481 Nicola Robinson Female 274 F40 52 00:30:39 876 01:00:58 882 01:51:07 893 02:11:21 879 02:10:35 884
1105 Stephanie Sergeant Female 284 F40 53 00:31:38 968 01:01:44 922 01:53:04 921 02:12:24 899 02:11:10 892
51 Emma Hill Female 285 F40 54 00:30:24 857 01:01:01 888 01:52:06 908 02:12:57 904 02:11:21 897
288 Sue Holmes Female 308 F40 55 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:32:02 997 01:03:23 981 01:54:25 950 02:15:32 946 02:14:26 947
212 Nikki Fraser Female 311 F40 56 00:32:06 1005 01:03:26 984 01:54:27 951 02:15:41 949 02:14:39 949
53 Lynn Jones Female 315 F40 57 00:33:36 1100 01:05:26 1048 01:55:32 972 02:15:57 954 02:14:24 945
234 Jane Jones Female 320 F40 58 00:32:11 1019 01:03:32 990 01:56:21 981 02:17:13 962 02:15:49 960
1279 Andrea Woodside Female 323 F40 59 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:12 1073 01:06:16 1073 01:57:24 1009 02:17:32 968 02:15:50 961
847 Elen Parry Female 340 F40 60 00:30:48 891 01:01:10 897 01:55:15 967 02:18:53 988 02:17:36 984
183 Rachel Miller Female 359 F40 61 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:32:39 1043 01:04:56 1032 01:58:18 1023 02:21:20 1022 02:19:52 1018
1424 Geri Evans Female 362 F40 62 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:13 1077 01:05:41 1058 01:58:57 1030 02:21:38 1026 02:19:58 1021
331 Isabel Urbat Female 366 F40 63 00:33:10 1071 01:04:40 1026 01:59:21 1036 02:22:08 1030 02:21:47 1037
387 Emma Williams Female 378 F40 64 00:33:16 1081 01:06:21 1075 02:00:50 1051 02:22:56 1043 02:22:30 1053
340 Irene Loh Female 385 F40 65 00:37:55 1210 0 01:54:10 946 02:24:02 1056 02:22:20 1047
46 Helen Sainsbury Female 388 F40 66 00:33:13 1076 01:05:15 1043 01:59:42 1040 02:24:26 1060 02:22:44 1055
1209 Clare Jones Female 390 F40 67 00:33:58 1116 01:06:54 1082 02:01:39 1064 02:24:45 1062 02:22:59 1057
1264 Beth Carman Female 396 F40 68 00:33:44 1109 01:06:52 1081 0 02:25:41 1071 02:24:03 1066
1232 Teresa Thomas Female 402 F40 69 00:35:59 1178 01:09:37 1137 02:04:48 1097 02:26:47 1083 02:26:29 1090
1154 Jo Egerton Female 415 F40 70 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:33:48 1112 01:07:37 1089 02:04:18 1094 02:28:25 1099 02:26:37 1094
977 Charlotte Hilton Female 423 F40 71 00:33:12 1074 01:08:30 1113 02:06:59 1113 02:31:31 1115 02:30:20 1114
358 Georgina Sandison Female 427 F40 72 00:33:19 1089 01:07:45 1093 02:05:44 1105 02:31:38 1119 02:30:31 1119
521 Branwen Dickson Female 443 F40 73 00:32:57 1063 01:08:18 1111 02:09:33 1140 02:34:26 1144 02:33:19 1146
1015 Zoe Hayes Female 446 F40 74 00:35:48 1172 01:11:51 1165 02:10:20 1147 02:35:00 1147 02:33:19 1145
76 Sarah Hartley Female 447 F40 75 LYME RUNNERS 00:34:49 1141 01:12:39 1172 02:12:07 1159 02:35:14 1148 02:33:42 1147
1445 Llinos Jones Female 448 F40 76 00:32:42 1049 01:09:03 1125 02:10:43 1151 02:36:06 1149 02:35:33 1151
1539 Nicola Dickinson Female 449 F40 77 00:35:41 1168 01:09:07 1127 02:08:49 1136 02:36:16 1150 02:34:44 1148
787 Karen Barnes Female 451 F40 78 00:33:58 1115 01:09:37 1136 02:10:26 1149 02:36:42 1153 02:35:47 1154
64 Samantha Ulyatt Female 454 F40 79 00:34:58 1151 01:09:34 1130 02:11:53 1157 02:37:14 1157 02:35:36 1152
63 Lisa Scragg Female 455 F40 80 00:35:00 1152 01:09:36 1135 02:11:56 1158 02:37:15 1158 02:35:37 1153
113 Susan Caines Female 456 F40 81 00:36:34 1189 01:12:50 1175 02:11:36 1155 02:37:34 1160 02:35:50 1155
1178 Dawn Marshall Female 457 F40 82 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:35:38 1164 01:12:30 1170 02:12:27 1164 02:37:39 1161 02:36:16 1160
1281 Joanne Taylor Jones Female 459 F40 83 00:37:03 1193 01:15:09 1187 02:15:57 1180 02:38:00 1163 02:36:18 1161
40 Helen Lowe Female 460 F40 84 REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:37 1104 01:08:03 1104 02:08:33 1133 02:38:02 1164 02:36:27 1163
45 Catherine Arnfield Female 461 F40 85 00:33:36 1101 01:08:04 1105 02:08:35 1135 02:38:02 1165 02:36:29 1164
335 Bethan Morgan Female 473 F40 86 00:36:21 1183 01:14:28 1182 02:19:04 1189 02:41:55 1183 02:40:31 1181
1386 Marie Ann Chesney Female 474 F40 87 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:37:13 1201 01:17:03 1198 02:16:50 1183 02:42:41 1184 02:41:03 1183
1293 Teresa Davies Female 477 F40 88 00:35:51 1173 01:14:15 1181 02:18:31 1187 02:45:09 1187 02:44:31 1191
330 Claire Banks Female 481 F40 89 00:36:20 1182 01:14:28 1183 02:20:00 1190 02:47:16 1193 02:45:52 1192
72 Laura Pritchard Female 482 F40 90 00:37:32 1205 01:15:53 1193 02:22:18 1195 02:49:36 1195 02:48:48 1197
1101 Catrin Macey Female 495 F40 91 00:37:38 1206 01:19:03 1210 02:26:11 1210 02:57:50 1211 02:56:14 1209
1297 Janine Bush Female DNF F40 DNF CHEADLE RC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
165 Sarah Louise Cumber Female 2 F45 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 00:19:57 34 00:39:48 33 01:11:52 33 01:24:46 34 01:24:43 34
5 Carla Green Female 14 F45 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:20 185 00:46:10 176 01:23:23 171 01:37:50 162 01:37:47 163
1210 Karen Driver Female 16 F45 3 TRAWDEN AC 00:23:24 191 00:46:47 193 01:24:19 187 01:38:49 177 01:38:44 178
1487 Karen Mcneil Female 25 F45 4 00:23:10 177 00:46:43 190 01:25:28 216 01:40:46 212 01:40:38 213
1354 Marie Perrin Female 39 F45 5 00:23:32 197 00:47:52 238 01:28:54 304 01:45:01 304 01:44:51 312
1307 Elizabeth Driscoll Female 44 F45 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:33 274 00:49:47 332 01:30:35 354 01:47:01 346 01:46:36 349
575 Sharon Eaton Female 51 F45 7 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:25:27 360 00:50:51 383 01:31:48 380 01:48:16 366 01:47:44 368
459 Mari Roberts Female 57 F45 8 00:25:42 391 00:51:07 399 01:32:05 393 01:48:49 381 01:48:31 396