Showing 1 to 100 of 1227 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1479 Alex O'brien Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:25 28 00:38:28 27 01:09:23 24 01:21:33 21 01:21:32 21
165 Sarah Louise Cumber Female 2 F45 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 00:19:57 34 00:39:48 33 01:11:52 33 01:24:46 34 01:24:43 34
1460 Jenny Knass Female 3 FOPEN 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:20:45 58 00:41:03 50 01:14:18 50 01:27:27 48 01:27:26 48
733 Lucy Williamson Female 4 FOPEN 3 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:20:34 49 00:41:10 51 01:14:37 52 01:28:07 51 01:27:55 51
1527 Jennifer Clague Female 5 F40 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:20:46 60 00:41:22 53 01:15:19 57 01:28:55 60 01:28:54 63
1532 Sarah Hill Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:21:20 71 00:42:46 78 01:18:44 87 01:33:26 86 01:33:18 88
1241 Rebecca Moseley Female 7 FOPEN 5 SHREWSBURY AC 00:21:01 66 00:42:43 76 01:19:20 92 01:34:06 93 01:34:03 97
20 Suzy Cumming Female 8 F40 2 00:22:04 106 00:44:24 109 01:20:51 122 01:35:07 112 01:35:03 116
1103 Megan Hughes Female 9 F40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:39 91 00:44:00 100 01:20:55 123 01:35:28 116 01:35:25 122
261 Julie Seddon Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:22:02 104 00:44:17 106 01:20:57 126 01:35:34 121 01:35:31 124
22 Rebecca Owen Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:23:04 167 00:45:19 146 01:20:57 125 01:35:34 122 01:34:51 112
1090 Sophie Wood Female 12 FOPEN 8 ROYTON RR 00:22:00 102 00:44:24 111 01:21:51 145 01:37:22 149 01:37:04 150
794 Susie Warris Female 13 F40 4 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 00:23:21 187 00:46:05 171 01:22:55 160 01:37:42 155 01:37:28 157
5 Carla Green Female 14 F45 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:20 185 00:46:10 176 01:23:23 171 01:37:50 162 01:37:47 163
551 Helen Sumner Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:22:59 161 00:45:48 162 01:23:19 169 01:38:13 166 01:38:12 170
1210 Karen Driver Female 16 F45 3 TRAWDEN AC 00:23:24 191 00:46:47 193 01:24:19 187 01:38:49 177 01:38:44 178
925 Llio Evans Female 17 FOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:22:13 115 00:45:19 147 01:23:53 180 01:39:15 181 01:39:09 184
552 Annie Metcalfe Female 18 FOPEN 11 00:23:58 231 00:46:58 203 01:24:16 186 01:39:34 187 01:39:04 181
1133 Hannah Mchugh Female 19 FOPEN 12 00:23:58 230 00:47:38 227 01:25:28 217 01:40:04 196 01:39:54 200
959 Laura Hudson Female 20 F40 5 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:17 249 00:47:40 229 01:25:19 207 01:40:18 199 01:39:57 201
1033 Jemma Kyte Female 21 FOPEN 13 SERPENTINE RC 00:25:27 363 00:48:51 288 01:25:35 219 01:40:18 200 01:39:31 192
841 Julia Holmes Female 22 FOPEN 14 SERPENTINE RC 00:25:27 362 00:48:51 291 01:25:35 220 01:40:36 206 01:39:49 198
372 Janet Owens Female 23 F40 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:24:51 305 00:48:11 252 01:25:19 209 01:40:37 207 01:40:04 203
347 Mared Dafydd Female 24 FOPEN 15 00:23:49 218 00:47:12 214 01:25:24 212 01:40:45 210 01:40:14 208
1487 Karen Mcneil Female 25 F45 4 00:23:10 177 00:46:43 190 01:25:28 216 01:40:46 212 01:40:38 213
1136 Helen Ashworth Female 26 FOPEN 16 PRESTATYN RC 00:23:14 180 00:46:52 200 01:25:39 222 01:41:00 217 01:40:45 220
1516 Rhi Willmot Female 27 FOPEN 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:23:55 224 00:47:29 223 01:25:50 228 01:41:19 223 01:40:49 223
530 Megan Whitaker Female 28 FOPEN 18 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:24:07 238 00:47:57 242 01:26:28 234 01:41:35 232 01:41:19 232
508 Sarah Kemp Female 29 F50 1 00:23:52 221 00:47:27 222 01:26:27 233 01:42:19 242 01:42:03 242
336 Amy Roberts Female 30 FOPEN 19 00:24:29 268 00:48:04 244 01:26:53 244 01:42:58 257 01:42:12 247
804 Helen Morgan Female 31 FOPEN 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:14 247 00:48:27 265 01:27:28 266 01:43:03 260 01:42:49 269
518 Einir Owen Female 32 FOPEN 21 00:23:04 168 00:46:50 199 01:27:06 251 01:43:25 267 01:43:22 278
915 Jane Walsh Female 33 F40 7 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:54 313 00:48:38 276 01:27:58 287 01:43:57 280 01:43:02 270
1244 Rachel Owen Female 34 FOPEN 22 00:23:55 223 00:48:12 255 01:27:58 288 01:44:02 281 01:43:50 289
526 Jan Muir Female 35 F50 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:23:16 181 00:47:39 228 01:28:01 289 01:44:07 284 01:44:07 293
1551 Cara Williams Female 36 F40 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:02 164 00:46:50 197 01:27:32 272 01:44:12 286 01:44:08 294
21 Joyce Atherden Female 37 F55 1 00:26:05 436 00:50:39 376 01:29:27 321 01:44:49 298 01:44:16 298
1550 Anna Glyn Female 38 FOPEN 23 00:26:06 439 00:50:21 361 01:28:53 303 01:44:59 303 01:43:48 286
1354 Marie Perrin Female 39 F45 5 00:23:32 197 00:47:52 238 01:28:54 304 01:45:01 304 01:44:51 312
1046 Tracy Pennington Female 40 F50 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:24:45 295 00:48:56 293 01:28:59 306 01:45:08 306 01:44:40 309
1480 Natalie Hughes Female 41 FOPEN 24 00:24:57 320 00:49:34 324 01:29:37 322 01:45:36 314 01:45:05 316
1569 Lucy Rogers Female 42 FOPEN 25 00:25:44 396 00:50:34 368 01:30:37 355 01:46:27 335 01:45:54 334
1547 Lisa Shepherd Female 43 F40 9 00:24:39 283 00:49:28 318 01:30:26 349 01:46:58 345 01:46:44 352
1307 Elizabeth Driscoll Female 44 F45 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:33 274 00:49:47 332 01:30:35 354 01:47:01 346 01:46:36 349
515 Rosemary Symms Female 45 F60 1 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:57 319 00:49:47 333 01:30:23 348 01:47:06 348 01:46:16 338
618 Heddwen Daniel Female 46 FOPEN 26 CARDIFF AAC 00:26:20 459 00:53:10 519 01:32:15 399 01:47:27 356 01:47:20 357
543 Hedydd Dyer Female 47 FOPEN 27 00:24:22 258 00:49:09 302 01:30:52 358 01:47:29 358 01:47:23 359
1420 Claire Abel Female 48 F40 10 MALDWYN H 00:25:58 422 00:51:15 404 01:31:56 383 01:48:14 363 01:47:31 361
928 Gemma Spence Female 49 FOPEN 28 00:25:47 411 00:50:36 369 01:31:14 365 01:48:14 364 01:47:25 360
656 Helen Sandy Female 50 F40 11 00:26:03 429 00:51:03 395 01:31:52 382 01:48:15 365 01:47:40 364
575 Sharon Eaton Female 51 F45 7 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:25:27 360 00:50:51 383 01:31:48 380 01:48:16 366 01:47:44 368
1291 Emily Cross Female 52 FOPEN 29 00:26:06 437 00:51:29 425 01:32:20 406 01:48:20 368 01:47:45 372
483 Tessa Van Rens Female 53 FOPEN 30 00:25:32 377 00:51:28 423 01:32:34 411 01:48:22 369 01:48:11 383
472 Louise Plevin Female 54 FOPEN 31 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:26:41 499 00:51:51 440 01:32:00 387 01:48:36 371 01:47:44 369
361 Andrea Woodhead Female 55 FOPEN 32 00:26:38 490 00:51:43 435 01:32:00 388 01:48:37 372 01:47:41 366
455 Emma Hardie Female 56 FOPEN 33 00:25:32 376 00:51:21 409 01:32:12 397 01:48:38 374 01:48:26 391
459 Mari Roberts Female 57 F45 8 00:25:42 391 00:51:07 399 01:32:05 393 01:48:49 381 01:48:31 396
815 Emma Marshall Female 58 F40 12 00:26:57 529 00:52:21 465 01:32:18 402 01:48:52 384 01:47:43 367
1173 Rebecca Williams Female 59 FOPEN 34 00:26:04 432 00:52:14 460 01:33:25 436 01:48:56 389 01:48:36 402
851 Alison Pye Female 60 FOPEN 35 MATLOCK AC 00:25:36 380 00:51:06 397 01:32:12 396 01:49:04 394 01:48:26 390
1250 Lindsay Hurst Female 61 F40 13 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:19 347 00:50:25 363 01:32:00 389 01:49:05 395 01:48:36 399
301 Laurie Griffith Female 62 F45 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:03 326 00:50:43 379 01:33:00 422 01:49:26 405 01:49:14 412
1115 Becky Stevens Female 63 FOPEN 36 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:25:31 372 00:50:57 390 01:32:47 418 01:49:51 411 01:49:24 415
1231 Anne-Marie Jones Female 64 F40 14 00:25:49 413 00:51:14 402 01:33:08 427 01:49:51 412 01:49:26 416
307 Bethan Jones Female 65 FOPEN 37 00:26:33 482 00:51:46 439 01:32:53 420 01:49:53 414 01:49:02 407
1204 Jill Collins Female 66 FOPEN 38 00:25:23 355 00:50:37 372 01:32:17 401 01:49:55 415 01:49:06 408
1083 Petra Irvine Female 67 FOPEN 39 00:26:02 428 00:51:27 422 01:32:47 417 01:49:59 417 01:49:32 419
364 Maria Caulfield Female 68 FOPEN 40 00:26:38 491 00:53:00 506 01:34:03 456 01:50:07 419 01:49:44 424
1410 Kirstin Jones Female 69 F45 10 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:24:58 322 00:50:51 384 01:33:06 426 01:50:12 422 01:50:04 436
1275 Debbie Roberts Female 70 F40 15 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:53 521 00:51:43 434 01:33:33 438 01:50:16 426 01:49:34 422
1308 Miriam Haf Parry Female 71 FOPEN 41 00:26:33 481 00:51:52 443 01:33:11 430 01:50:47 433 01:49:49 425
1485 Jennifer Goddard Female 72 FOPEN 42 DAVID LLOYD LEISURE - DORSET 00:27:10 548 00:53:30 535 01:34:50 472 01:50:47 435 01:50:02 432
303 Rebekah Wilkins Female 73 FOPEN 43 00:25:45 401 00:51:24 415 01:33:51 450 01:50:48 437 01:50:19 443
888 Catharine Crossley Female 74 FOPEN 44 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:26:42 504 00:51:53 445 01:33:37 442 01:51:11 442 01:49:55 427
1158 Helen Duley Female 75 FOPEN 45 00:26:43 507 00:51:58 453 01:33:13 431 01:51:11 443 01:50:02 435
1007 Lynda Cook Female 76 F45 11 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:26:42 503 00:51:53 447 01:33:37 441 01:51:12 445 01:49:56 429
1513 Jessica Young Female 77 FOPEN 46 00:26:37 488 00:51:58 452 01:33:44 444 01:51:18 448 01:50:20 444
747 Sophie Hornsby Female 78 FOPEN 47 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:26:30 475 00:52:22 468 01:33:52 451 01:51:20 449 01:50:04 437
1220 Hannah Beetham Female 79 FOPEN 48 00:26:25 470 00:52:25 472 01:33:48 448 01:51:28 453 01:50:36 452
1235 Jill Carlton Female 80 FOPEN 49 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:27:24 576 00:52:53 499 01:34:15 461 01:51:28 454 01:50:29 448
1079 Megan Robinson Female 81 FOPEN 50 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:26:50 518 00:52:47 492 01:33:52 452 01:51:32 457 01:50:02 433
153 Rosemary Davies Female 82 F50 4 00:26:03 431 00:51:23 413 01:34:12 460 01:51:45 459 01:51:02 460
1323 Liz Lucas Female 83 F40 16 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:59 533 00:52:34 479 01:34:02 455 01:51:46 461 01:50:40 453
912 Hannah Darby Female 84 FOPEN 51 00:26:13 449 00:51:37 428 01:33:47 447 01:51:54 466 01:51:20 469
377 Josie Rhisiart Female 85 F40 17 00:26:42 502 00:52:37 483 01:34:05 457 01:51:55 467 01:51:19 468
318 Jacqueline Mullen Female 86 F45 12 00:27:26 579 00:53:19 525 01:35:08 478 01:51:58 469 01:51:18 467
978 Sonia Pritchard Female 87 FOPEN 52 00:26:11 444 00:52:20 464 01:35:01 475 01:52:31 479 01:52:13 490
1518 Holly Thomas Female 88 FOPEN 53 00:28:03 653 00:53:42 550 01:35:17 482 01:52:32 480 01:51:42 478
1146 Katy Barnes Female 89 FOPEN 54 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:27:46 614 00:54:12 581 01:35:32 487 01:52:48 486 01:51:29 472
1086 Beeza Drew Female 90 F45 13 RACHUB ROCKETS 00:27:11 550 00:53:42 549 01:35:55 512 01:52:55 488 01:52:23 494
1452 Rhiannon Dovey Female 91 FOPEN 55 00:26:39 495 00:52:18 463 01:35:10 479 01:52:55 489 01:51:56 484
832 Catherine Shanley Female 92 F50 5 00:26:39 494 00:53:07 514 01:36:15 524 01:52:56 491 01:52:36 501
1110 Amanda Gould-Sadler Female 93 F50 6 00:26:38 492 00:53:06 513 01:36:15 525 01:53:00 492 01:52:39 505
1361 Fiona Sandom Female 94 F45 14 00:26:10 443 00:52:29 474 01:35:58 514 01:53:01 493 01:52:36 500
574 Kathy Frankland Female 95 F45 15 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:17 457 00:52:36 481 01:35:48 502 01:53:04 495 01:52:30 498
1523 Sarah Morgan Female 96 FOPEN 56 TRISMART 00:27:23 574 00:53:34 540 01:35:51 507 01:53:04 496 01:52:16 491
678 Sally Morgan Female 97 F50 7 00:26:16 456 00:52:50 494 01:35:49 503 01:53:24 498 01:52:49 506
1099 Jessica Campbell Female 98 FOPEN 57 00:25:35 379 00:52:32 478 01:36:28 532 01:53:28 500 01:53:24 523
1025 Anna Preece Female 99 FOPEN 58 00:27:40 606 00:53:50 559 01:35:48 501 01:53:28 501 01:51:42 480
1185 Abbie Guerrier Sadler Female 100 FOPEN 59 00:24:45 294 00:51:21 408 01:35:33 488 01:53:29 502 01:53:04 513