Showing 1 to 100 of 1227 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 10K Stage Position 11M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1003 Barry James Lucketti Male 621 M45 86 SWINTON RC 00:30:01 825 0 01:51:14 894 02:13:16 908 02:12:16 914
1045 Alaina Beacall Female DNF FOPEN DNF LIVERPOOL RC 01:09:22 1222 61 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1078 Steve Grainger Male DNF M55 DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1224 Stephen Skates Male 2 MOPEN 2 PRESTATYN RC 00:17:14 2 0 01:02:45 3 01:14:15 2 01:14:15 2
1297 Janine Bush Female DNF F40 DNF CHEADLE RC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1431 James Hart Male 681 M40 107 02:04:45 1223 0 0 02:26:47 1082 02:26:27 1088
1565 David Tyrer Male 340 M45 45 00:41:25 1221 0 01:16:56 73 01:49:16 401 01:48:53 405
200 Jackie Broughton Female DNF F55 DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
222 Jessica Parslow Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:30:53 900 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
333 Kate Roberts Female DNF F45 DNF 00:34:48 1140 0 00:48:42 1 DNF DNF DNF DNF
340 Irene Loh Female 385 F40 65 00:37:55 1210 0 01:54:10 946 02:24:02 1056 02:22:20 1047
722 Aaron Haggas Male 244 MOPEN 137 00:25:13 340 0 01:27:29 267 01:43:56 276 01:42:47 267
728 Daniel Taylor Male 512 MOPEN 256 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:27:14 553 0 01:40:53 661 02:00:08 679 01:59:41 689
865 Mark Peacock Male 599 M40 97 00:41:01 1220 0 01:28:51 301 02:10:13 852 02:08:31 845
4 Richard Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:01 1 00:33:56 1 01:01:39 2 01:12:59 1 01:12:59 1
280 Ryan Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:14 3 00:34:23 2 01:02:46 4 01:14:17 3 01:14:16 3
789 Simon Anetts Male 5 MOPEN 5 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:17:49 5 00:35:40 4 01:04:27 6 01:15:56 5 01:15:56 5
249 Paul Savage Male 7 M40 2 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:47 16 00:37:05 7 01:06:34 8 01:18:26 7 01:18:25 7
1276 Martin Green Male 6 M40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:36 8 00:37:03 5 01:06:26 7 01:17:58 6 01:17:58 6
73 Mat Rushbrook Male 8 M40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:18:36 7 00:37:03 6 01:06:44 9 01:18:38 8 01:18:37 8
1159 Nathan Flear Male 11 MOPEN 8 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:18:44 13 00:37:23 9 01:08:24 10 01:20:40 11 01:20:38 11
1507 Paul Dalton Male 12 M40 4 QUAKERS RC 00:18:36 9 00:37:24 10 01:08:25 11 01:20:40 12 01:20:39 12
1434 Robert Pullen Male 16 M40 6 WEST END RUNNERS 00:18:47 15 00:37:40 12 01:08:44 18 01:21:11 16 01:21:10 16
817 Stuart Day Male 13 M45 1 CHEADLE RC 00:18:43 11 00:37:39 11 01:08:30 13 01:20:44 13 01:20:42 13
1071 Graeme Grindrod Male 15 MOPEN 9 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:48 17 00:37:48 14 01:08:37 15 01:21:01 15 01:21:00 15
801 Richard Hann Male 9 MOPEN 6 GUERNSEY ISLAND AAC 00:19:28 30 00:38:28 26 01:08:27 12 01:20:25 9 01:20:23 9
630 Andrew Weaver Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:19:26 29 00:38:27 23 01:09:11 20 01:21:29 19 01:21:26 20
1012 Sam Evans Male 10 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:19:23 26 00:38:25 21 01:08:40 16 01:20:30 10 01:20:27 10
1248 Andrew Hebden Male 28 MOPEN 21 MORPETH HARRIERS AC 00:19:18 24 00:38:21 20 01:08:41 17 01:23:52 29 01:23:48 29
462 Alex Rigby Male 18 MOPEN 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:24 27 00:38:27 24 01:09:16 22 01:21:29 18 01:21:26 19
1479 Alex O'brien Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:25 28 00:38:28 27 01:09:23 24 01:21:33 21 01:21:32 21
1077 Jonathan Kettle Male 14 M40 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:54 18 00:37:57 16 01:08:34 14 01:20:54 14 01:20:53 14
1522 Julian Ayres Male 22 MOPEN 15 TRISMART 00:18:35 6 00:37:41 13 01:09:06 19 01:21:59 23 01:21:58 23
731 Ben Francis Male 20 MOPEN 13 00:18:42 10 00:37:55 15 01:09:13 21 01:21:31 20 01:21:25 18
880 William Barr Male 17 MOPEN 10 MERSEYSIDE POLICE AC 00:18:55 19 00:38:08 17 01:09:23 25 01:21:24 17 01:21:23 17
639 Liam Mills Male 30 MOPEN 23 00:19:11 20 00:38:25 22 01:10:37 31 01:24:25 31 01:24:22 31
753 Lewis Cherry Male 23 MOPEN 16 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 00:19:28 31 00:38:43 29 01:09:57 26 01:22:15 24 01:22:12 24
1373 Robert Fairbanks Male 21 MOPEN 14 ROYTON RR 00:19:12 21 00:38:27 25 01:09:22 23 01:21:38 22 01:21:36 22
448 Jay Walker Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:19:18 22 00:38:35 28 01:10:21 28 01:22:51 25 01:22:45 25
756 Sam Lewis Jones Male 25 MOPEN 18 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:19:18 23 00:38:47 30 01:10:29 30 01:23:17 26 01:23:16 26
102 Robert Fox Male 27 MOPEN 20 CITY OF YORK AC 00:18:45 14 00:38:15 18 01:10:39 32 01:23:48 28 01:23:47 28
682 Dean Horrell Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:18:43 12 00:38:16 19 01:10:20 27 01:23:26 27 01:23:20 27
910 Adam Brannon Male 45 MOPEN 36 00:20:32 46 00:40:19 38 01:13:40 46 01:27:23 47 01:27:12 47
1 Alun Vaughan Male 29 MOPEN 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:29 4 00:37:18 8 01:10:26 29 01:23:58 30 01:23:58 30
165 Sarah Louise Cumber Female 2 F45 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 00:19:57 34 00:39:48 33 01:11:52 33 01:24:46 34 01:24:43 34
663 Huw Owen Male 32 MOPEN 25 00:19:35 32 00:39:29 31 01:11:58 35 01:24:32 33 01:24:30 33
542 Phil Lynes Male 31 MOPEN 24 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:00 39 00:39:57 35 01:11:53 34 01:24:31 32 01:24:29 32
1194 Daniel Pearson Male 37 MOPEN 29 TRAWDEN AC 00:19:58 35 00:39:55 34 01:12:35 38 01:25:16 39 01:25:12 39
339 John Williams Male 34 MOPEN 27 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:19:59 37 00:39:57 36 01:12:20 36 01:25:07 36 01:25:03 36
422 Jamie Stewart Male 44 MOPEN 35 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:20:37 53 00:40:35 42 01:13:49 47 01:27:18 46 01:26:53 46
1290 Lee Davitt Male 41 MOPEN 33 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:58 36 00:39:58 37 01:12:58 42 01:26:01 43 01:25:58 42
236 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 42 MOPEN 34 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:34 51 00:40:43 46 01:13:01 43 01:26:15 44 01:26:12 44
798 Martin Ball Male 36 M45 2 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:20:32 47 00:40:41 44 01:12:41 39 01:25:15 38 01:25:10 37
1048 Andrew Heppenstall Male 35 MOPEN 28 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:20:33 48 00:40:42 45 01:12:43 40 01:25:15 37 01:25:11 38
223 Iwan Evans Male 33 MOPEN 26 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:12 41 00:40:23 39 01:12:22 37 01:24:46 35 01:24:43 35
137 Benjamin Ollier Male 40 MOPEN 32 ARG-CORRERAYUDA 00:20:46 59 00:40:58 49 01:13:29 45 01:26:00 42 01:25:59 43
643 Hamish Woodhead Male 60 MOPEN 46 00:21:36 87 00:41:48 64 01:15:13 54 01:29:30 65 01:28:36 57
990 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 43 M40 7 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:21:16 70 00:41:33 58 01:14:04 48 01:26:57 45 01:26:44 45
1399 Rory Middleton Male 91 MOPEN 62 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:20 25 00:39:37 32 01:18:03 82 01:34:22 98 01:34:12 101
1460 Jenny Knass Female 3 FOPEN 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:20:45 58 00:41:03 50 01:14:18 50 01:27:27 48 01:27:26 48
1166 Owen Ward Male 39 MOPEN 31 WREXHAM AAC 00:20:08 40 00:40:27 40 01:13:06 44 01:25:59 41 01:25:56 41
715 Paul Unsworth Male 38 MOPEN 30 00:20:23 43 00:40:45 47 01:12:46 41 01:25:28 40 01:25:26 40
1207 John Broom Male 46 M45 3 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:21:05 67 00:41:33 59 01:14:10 49 01:27:39 49 01:27:27 49
654 Paul Dobbs Male 47 MOPEN 37 00:20:23 44 00:40:57 48 01:14:32 51 01:27:45 50 01:27:43 50
1527 Jennifer Clague Female 5 F40 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:20:46 60 00:41:22 53 01:15:19 57 01:28:55 60 01:28:54 63
609 Robert Patterson Male 55 MOPEN 45 00:21:25 75 00:42:02 68 01:15:35 60 01:28:54 59 01:28:45 59
733 Lucy Williamson Female 4 FOPEN 3 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:20:34 49 00:41:10 51 01:14:37 52 01:28:07 51 01:27:55 51
590 Peter Jones Male 50 MOPEN 40 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:26 78 00:42:04 70 01:15:14 55 01:28:26 54 01:28:20 55
808 Neil Phillips Male 56 M55 1 00:20:43 56 00:41:23 54 01:15:16 56 01:28:55 61 01:28:53 61
924 Tom Hewett Male 52 MOPEN 42 CLAPHAM RUNNERS 00:21:09 68 00:41:49 65 01:15:23 59 01:28:35 56 01:28:16 54
1464 Malcolm Wyn Davies Male 54 MOPEN 44 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:20:00 38 00:40:40 43 01:14:53 53 01:28:49 58 01:28:46 60
1116 Chris Thomas Male 53 MOPEN 43 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:45 57 00:41:26 55 01:15:19 58 01:28:39 57 01:28:38 58
1552 Jason Thomas Male 58 M40 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:42 55 00:41:28 57 01:15:39 63 01:29:17 63 01:29:13 64
6 Anna Weaver Female DNF FOPEN DNF MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:45 33 00:40:32 41 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1255 Tony Taylor Male 57 M50 1 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:20:58 64 00:41:47 63 01:15:36 61 01:28:56 62 01:28:53 62
480 Michael Stephens Male 64 M40 9 00:20:48 61 00:41:39 61 01:16:13 70 01:29:59 69 01:29:46 68
1396 Owain Llewellyn Male 67 MOPEN 50 NORTH WALES POLICE 00:20:41 54 00:41:36 60 01:17:00 74 01:31:02 72 01:30:57 73
1441 Andrew Shaw Male 63 MOPEN 49 00:20:31 45 00:41:28 56 01:16:08 68 01:29:55 68 01:29:49 70
1398 Mark Jessett Male 61 MOPEN 47 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:45 94 00:42:44 77 01:16:32 71 01:29:54 66 01:29:45 67
1558 Sion Griffiths Male 51 MOPEN 41 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:20:20 42 00:41:19 52 01:15:39 62 01:28:32 55 01:28:27 56
1495 Chris Yianni Male 70 M40 10 00:21:48 97 00:42:48 79 01:17:29 75 01:31:29 75 01:31:23 76
689 Kevin Slattery Male 66 M60 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:00 65 00:42:02 69 01:16:37 72 01:30:35 71 01:30:25 71
868 Stuart Maddocks Male 65 M50 2 00:20:34 50 00:41:40 62 01:16:12 69 01:30:01 70 01:29:45 66
1119 Paul Hodges Male 78 M50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:37 89 00:42:43 75 01:18:13 83 01:32:50 83 01:32:33 83
1458 Shaun Chambers Male 73 M50 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:21:30 81 00:42:37 74 01:17:40 78 01:31:53 78 01:31:29 77
1341 Michael Alexander Male 101 MOPEN 67 MERSEY-TRI 00:22:43 144 00:43:51 96 01:18:52 89 01:34:46 108 01:32:19 82
274 David Boundy Male 62 MOPEN 48 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:20:50 62 00:41:59 67 01:16:03 67 01:29:55 67 01:29:47 69
1300 Joe Baker Male 49 MOPEN 39 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:21:21 72 00:42:34 71 01:15:47 64 01:28:20 53 01:28:11 53
1037 Vincent Baker Male 48 MOPEN 38 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:21:22 73 00:42:34 73 01:15:47 65 01:28:20 52 01:28:11 52
749 Brian Wills Male 59 M45 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:35 52 00:41:50 66 01:16:00 66 01:29:24 64 01:29:14 65
791 Martin Cooper Male 71 M45 6 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:21:42 92 00:43:02 81 01:17:35 77 01:31:34 76 01:31:21 75
1149 Chris Owen Male 76 MOPEN 54 BUCKLEY RC 00:21:46 95 00:43:09 84 01:17:50 79 01:32:33 81 01:32:02 81
1532 Sarah Hill Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:21:20 71 00:42:46 78 01:18:44 87 01:33:26 86 01:33:18 88
793 Simon Doyle Male 85 MOPEN 59 00:22:20 119 00:43:54 97 01:19:30 94 01:33:54 91 01:33:38 92
1118 Nic Brook Male 80 M40 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:22 74 00:42:59 80 01:18:48 88 01:33:01 85 01:32:57 85
1016 Dave Bell Male 77 MOPEN 55 00:22:01 103 00:43:38 89 01:18:41 86 01:32:41 82 0
918 Thomas Galvin Male 75 MOPEN 53 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:57 63 00:42:34 72 01:18:15 85 01:32:04 80 01:32:00 80
478 Steven Roberts Male 86 M50 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:28 79 00:43:06 82 01:19:50 97 01:34:05 92 01:33:52 95
955 Marc Bradford Male 69 MOPEN 51 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:21:35 85 00:43:13 85 01:18:02 81 01:31:24 74 01:31:18 74
469 Leon Davies Male 74 M40 11 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:26 77 00:43:06 83 01:18:13 84 01:31:55 79 01:31:51 79