Showing 1 to 100 of 192 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 5K Pos 4.2M Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
5128 Chris Yorke Male 1 M45 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:26 1 00:23:54 1 00:35:26 1 00:35:26 1
5198 Ryan Cain Male 2 MOPEN 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:18:08 2 00:25:01 2 00:36:46 2 00:36:46 2
5200 Gethin Jones Male 3 MOPEN 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:18:23 3 00:25:13 3 00:37:11 3 00:37:11 3
5186 Sean Barkes Male 4 M45 2 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:18:48 4 00:25:44 4 00:37:32 4 00:37:31 4
5145 Edward Chappell Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:21:26 5 00:29:22 5 00:43:23 5 00:43:20 5
5006 Paul Grainger Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:22:53 6 00:31:00 6 00:45:17 6 00:45:15 6
5187 Hannah Jones Female 1 FOPEN 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:23:32 8 00:31:38 7 00:45:33 7 00:45:32 7
5114 Wil Chung Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:23:23 7 00:31:56 8 00:46:50 8 00:46:48 8
5176 Leila Cherry Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:24:07 11 00:32:37 10 00:47:25 9 00:47:22 10
5162 Steve Scott Male 8 M40 1 00:23:47 9 00:32:18 9 00:47:27 10 00:47:13 9
5071 Louise Prendergast Female 3 F45 1 00:24:13 12 00:33:14 12 00:48:35 11 00:48:32 11
5061 Simon Baldwin Male 9 MOPEN 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:03 10 00:32:58 11 00:48:43 12 00:48:39 12
5149 Scott Fisher Male 10 MOPEN 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:24:25 14 00:33:29 13 00:48:54 13 00:48:52 13
5190 Dewi Williams Male 11 M45 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:24:17 13 00:33:43 15 00:49:18 14 00:49:10 14
5035 Richard Davies Male 12 M40 2 00:24:53 16 00:33:42 14 00:49:33 15 00:49:22 15
5022 Arwel Jones Male 13 M40 3 00:25:41 25 00:34:12 19 00:49:46 16 00:49:39 16
5165 Catherine Williams Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:25:05 19 00:34:09 18 00:49:55 17 00:49:52 17
5083 Thomas Lee Male 14 MOPEN 8 BANBURY HARRIERS AC 00:24:33 15 00:33:45 16 00:50:04 18 00:50:01 18
5116 Krista Jones Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:25:02 17 00:34:09 17 00:50:21 19 00:50:18 19
5138 Llyr Ap Rhobert Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:25:40 24 00:34:40 21 00:50:33 20 00:50:28 20
5195 Heledd Owens Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:25:26 21 00:34:42 22 00:50:41 21 00:50:40 21
5050 Julie Sheppard Female 7 F45 2 00:26:09 30 00:35:15 26 00:51:18 22 00:51:06 22
5213 Nathan Hunt Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:27:29 49 00:36:56 41 00:51:20 23 00:51:19 23
5146 Kieran Owen Male 17 MOPEN 11 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:25:03 18 00:34:37 20 00:51:25 24 00:51:25 24
5152 Rhys Roberts Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:25:22 20 00:34:45 23 00:51:28 25 00:51:26 25
5174 Rachael Perrin Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:25:36 22 00:35:07 25 00:51:39 26 00:51:39 26
5037 Jano Hughes Female 9 F45 3 00:26:42 34 00:36:05 32 00:52:11 27 00:52:04 27
5106 Emma Williams Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:26:41 33 00:36:08 34 00:52:25 28 00:52:18 28
5163 Sean Parkin Male 19 M40 4 00:25:50 26 00:35:27 28 00:52:26 29 00:52:25 30
5092 David Griffiths Male 20 MOPEN 13 00:26:03 28 00:35:29 29 00:52:30 30 00:52:25 31
5089 Daley Thomas Male 21 MOPEN 14 00:25:40 23 00:34:50 24 00:52:30 31 00:52:24 29
5101 Dafydd Lewis Male 22 MOPEN 15 00:25:54 27 00:35:22 27 00:52:31 32 00:52:25 32
5130 Kiaran Mcevoy Male 23 M45 4 00:26:07 29 00:35:50 30 00:52:37 33 00:52:35 33
5179 Hayley Macdonald-Jones Female 11 F40 1 00:26:30 31 00:36:03 31 00:52:47 34 00:52:45 34
5103 Stacey Pugh Female 12 FOPEN 8 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:39 32 00:36:07 33 00:53:00 35 00:52:51 35
5062 Sarah Osborne Female 13 FOPEN 9 ENZONIANS 00:26:45 35 00:36:14 35 00:53:00 36 00:52:57 36
5172 Rhian Jones Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:27:01 39 00:36:22 36 00:53:09 37 00:53:01 37
5194 Andrew Naylor Male 24 M40 5 00:27:10 41 00:36:45 38 00:53:27 38 00:53:18 38
5105 Lindsay Campbell Female 15 FOPEN 11 00:27:13 46 00:36:52 40 00:53:42 39 00:53:39 40
5036 Peter Scott Male 25 M50 1 00:26:59 38 00:36:33 37 00:53:46 40 00:53:24 39
5173 Karen Jamison Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:26:57 37 00:36:48 39 00:53:55 41 00:53:52 41
5030 Catrin O'regan Female 17 FOPEN 13 00:27:11 42 00:37:00 43 00:54:03 42 00:53:56 42
5064 Elin Jones Female 18 FOPEN 14 ENZONIANS 00:27:12 44 00:36:59 42 00:54:03 43 00:53:57 43
5016 Danielle Parry Female 19 FOPEN 15 ENZONIANS 00:27:11 43 00:37:01 44 00:54:03 44 00:53:57 44
5012 Gwenllian Carr Female 20 F40 2 CYMUNED RHEDEG CAERNARFON 00:26:50 36 00:37:07 45 00:54:17 45 00:54:09 46
5076 Angharad Rhisiart Female 21 FOPEN 16 ENZONIANS 00:27:09 40 00:37:12 46 00:54:42 46 00:54:40 47
5053 Glenn Wood Male 26 M55 1 00:27:57 53 00:37:50 51 00:55:11 47 00:54:59 48
5178 Chris Belk Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:27:13 45 00:37:17 47 00:55:19 48 00:55:17 50
5142 Rebecca Belk Female 22 FOPEN 17 00:27:14 47 00:37:18 48 00:55:19 49 00:55:17 51
5150 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 23 F45 4 00:28:16 60 00:38:11 56 00:55:20 50 00:55:13 49
5136 Llinos Owen Female 24 FOPEN 18 00:27:21 48 00:37:28 49 00:55:27 51 00:55:26 52
5021 Dafydd Emrys Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:28:07 56 00:38:00 52 00:55:46 52 00:55:40 53
5073 Sarah Parry Female 25 FOPEN 19 ENZONIANS 00:27:50 52 00:38:06 53 00:55:52 53 00:55:48 54
5052 Katharina Fisher Female 26 F50 1 00:28:01 54 00:38:10 55 00:56:04 54 00:55:53 55
5204 Geraint Hughes Male 29 MOPEN 18 JONES CRISPS 00:28:13 58 00:38:17 58 00:56:16 55 00:56:09 57
5111 Meinir Jones Female 27 FOPEN 20 00:28:13 57 00:38:16 57 00:56:17 56 00:56:08 56
5068 Sioned Rowlands Female 28 FOPEN 21 ENZONIANS 00:28:18 61 00:38:30 61 00:56:28 57 00:56:27 59
5134 Pryderi Jones Male 30 M45 5 00:28:32 62 00:38:51 62 00:56:39 58 00:56:31 61
5014 Amanda Leonard Female 29 FOPEN 22 00:29:36 74 00:39:46 69 00:56:40 59 00:56:30 60
5188 Sarah James Female 30 F40 3 00:29:37 76 00:39:55 72 00:56:41 60 00:56:39 62
5177 Ffion Lloyd Jones Female 31 FOPEN 23 00:29:37 75 00:39:55 71 00:57:09 61 00:57:07 63
5041 Marc Gardner Male 31 MOPEN 19 00:27:32 50 00:38:08 54 00:57:26 62 00:57:15 64
5169 Meinir Thomas Female 32 F50 2 00:28:51 64 00:39:06 63 00:57:36 63 00:57:29 66
5020 Stephen Day Male 32 MOPEN 20 00:29:20 72 00:39:34 65 00:57:42 64 00:57:25 65
5120 Teleri Mair Jones Female 33 FOPEN 24 00:29:04 69 00:39:36 67 00:57:42 65 00:57:35 68
5144 Ifan Jones Male 33 MOPEN 21 00:30:15 86 00:40:36 78 00:57:47 66 00:57:33 67
5046 Gwyneth Jones Female 34 F45 5 00:28:52 65 00:39:35 66 00:57:57 67 00:57:51 69
5123 Gareth Foulkes Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:27:34 51 00:38:23 60 00:58:27 68 00:58:23 70
5023 Sara Davies Female 35 FOPEN 25 00:29:19 71 00:40:04 75 00:58:44 69 00:58:32 71
5202 Robin Millar Male 35 M45 6 NEWMARKET TRI CLUB 00:28:44 63 00:39:25 64 00:58:44 70 00:58:35 72
5108 Jenny Meah Female 36 FOPEN 26 00:29:31 73 00:39:55 73 00:58:49 71 00:58:42 73
5059 Lynda Wright Female 37 F45 6 00:28:59 67 00:39:37 68 00:59:06 72 00:59:02 74
5002 Helen Evans Female 38 F40 4 00:29:00 68 00:39:51 70 00:59:07 73 00:59:02 75
5099 Tom Hall Male 36 MOPEN 23 00:28:56 66 00:40:03 74 00:59:13 74 00:59:04 76
5183 Christine Clark Female 39 F45 7 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:29:42 77 00:40:27 77 00:59:17 75 00:59:14 77
5199 Sharon Hughes Female 40 FOPEN 27 00:30:11 85 00:40:56 80 00:59:22 76 00:59:20 78
5074 Jodie Jones Female 41 FOPEN 28 ENZONIANS 00:29:09 70 00:40:06 76 00:59:28 77 00:59:26 79
5104 George Herd Male 37 M45 7 CYMUNED RHEDEG CAERNARFON 00:29:46 78 00:41:10 82 00:59:44 78 00:59:35 80
5137 Cat Bullock Female 42 FOPEN 29 00:30:09 84 00:40:54 79 01:00:09 79 01:00:05 82
5078 Ann Pipe Female 43 F45 8 00:30:36 91 00:41:28 88 01:00:10 80 01:00:02 81
5115 Katie Lloyd Female 44 FOPEN 30 00:31:35 106 00:42:43 98 01:00:18 81 01:00:08 83
5094 Rhian Hughes-Davies Female 45 FOPEN 31 ENZONIANS 00:30:08 83 00:41:09 81 01:00:23 82 01:00:18 85
5098 Rachel Jackson Female 46 FOPEN 32 00:30:38 93 00:41:30 89 01:00:24 83 01:00:10 84
5063 Chris Williams Male 38 MOPEN 24 CYBI STRIDERS 00:30:18 87 00:41:27 87 01:00:24 84 01:00:19 86
5155 Louise Quinn Female 47 FOPEN 33 00:30:01 80 00:41:15 84 01:00:27 85 01:00:22 88
5170 Ceri Ann Roberts Female 48 F40 5 00:30:01 81 00:41:12 83 01:00:27 86 01:00:22 87
5027 Hayley Horton Female 49 FOPEN 34 00:37:26 173 0 01:00:28 87 01:00:25 89
5087 Sharon Roberts Female 50 F45 9 00:30:00 79 00:41:18 86 01:01:01 88 01:00:55 92
5026 Rebecca Burns Female 51 F50 3 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:30:01 82 00:41:16 85 01:01:02 89 01:00:57 93
5058 Paul Conning Male 39 MOPEN 25 00:30:40 95 00:41:33 91 01:01:08 90 01:00:53 90
5005 Paul Conning Male 40 M65 1 00:30:39 94 00:41:33 90 01:01:08 91 01:00:53 91
5086 Patricia Edwards Female 52 F40 6 00:30:30 90 00:41:38 92 01:01:37 92 01:01:26 96
5049 Sheryl Parker Female 53 F40 7 00:30:43 97 00:42:18 94 01:01:41 93 01:01:24 94
5018 Steve O'neill Male 41 M40 6 00:32:04 117 00:42:58 103 01:01:41 94 01:01:27 97
5065 Brett Parker Male 42 M40 7 00:30:43 96 00:42:18 95 01:01:41 95 01:01:24 95
5118 Tracey Warren Female 54 FOPEN 35 00:31:48 108 00:43:22 110 01:02:21 96 01:02:12 98
5191 Siobhan Bourke Female 55 FOPEN 36 00:31:50 110 00:43:08 105 01:02:29 97 01:02:22 100
5148 Pauline Harris Female 56 F60 1 00:31:05 98 00:42:38 97 01:02:34 98 01:02:25 101
5210 Amy Croxton Female 57 FOPEN 37 00:30:37 92 00:42:13 93 01:02:35 99 01:02:19 99
5008 Zoe Davidson Female 58 F40 8 00:31:07 100 00:43:13 107 01:02:36 100 01:02:26 102