Showing 1 to 100 of 192 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 4.2M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5128 Chris Yorke Male 1 M45 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:26 1 00:23:54 1 00:35:26 1 00:35:26 1
5198 Ryan Cain Male 2 MOPEN 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:18:08 2 00:25:01 2 00:36:46 2 00:36:46 2
5200 Gethin Jones Male 3 MOPEN 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:18:23 3 00:25:13 3 00:37:11 3 00:37:11 3
5186 Sean Barkes Male 4 M45 2 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:18:48 4 00:25:44 4 00:37:32 4 00:37:31 4
5145 Edward Chappell Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:21:26 5 00:29:22 5 00:43:23 5 00:43:20 5
5006 Paul Grainger Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:22:53 6 00:31:00 6 00:45:17 6 00:45:15 6
5187 Hannah Jones Female 1 FOPEN 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:23:32 8 00:31:38 7 00:45:33 7 00:45:32 7
5114 Wil Chung Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:23:23 7 00:31:56 8 00:46:50 8 00:46:48 8
5176 Leila Cherry Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:24:07 11 00:32:37 10 00:47:25 9 00:47:22 10
5162 Steve Scott Male 8 M40 1 00:23:47 9 00:32:18 9 00:47:27 10 00:47:13 9
5071 Louise Prendergast Female 3 F45 1 00:24:13 12 00:33:14 12 00:48:35 11 00:48:32 11
5061 Simon Baldwin Male 9 MOPEN 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:03 10 00:32:58 11 00:48:43 12 00:48:39 12
5149 Scott Fisher Male 10 MOPEN 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:24:25 14 00:33:29 13 00:48:54 13 00:48:52 13
5190 Dewi Williams Male 11 M45 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:24:17 13 00:33:43 15 00:49:18 14 00:49:10 14
5035 Richard Davies Male 12 M40 2 00:24:53 16 00:33:42 14 00:49:33 15 00:49:22 15
5022 Arwel Jones Male 13 M40 3 00:25:41 25 00:34:12 19 00:49:46 16 00:49:39 16
5165 Catherine Williams Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:25:05 19 00:34:09 18 00:49:55 17 00:49:52 17
5083 Thomas Lee Male 14 MOPEN 8 BANBURY HARRIERS AC 00:24:33 15 00:33:45 16 00:50:04 18 00:50:01 18
5116 Krista Jones Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:25:02 17 00:34:09 17 00:50:21 19 00:50:18 19
5138 Llyr Ap Rhobert Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:25:40 24 00:34:40 21 00:50:33 20 00:50:28 20
5195 Heledd Owens Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:25:26 21 00:34:42 22 00:50:41 21 00:50:40 21
5050 Julie Sheppard Female 7 F45 2 00:26:09 30 00:35:15 26 00:51:18 22 00:51:06 22
5213 Nathan Hunt Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:27:29 49 00:36:56 41 00:51:20 23 00:51:19 23
5146 Kieran Owen Male 17 MOPEN 11 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:25:03 18 00:34:37 20 00:51:25 24 00:51:25 24
5152 Rhys Roberts Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:25:22 20 00:34:45 23 00:51:28 25 00:51:26 25
5174 Rachael Perrin Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:25:36 22 00:35:07 25 00:51:39 26 00:51:39 26
5037 Jano Hughes Female 9 F45 3 00:26:42 34 00:36:05 32 00:52:11 27 00:52:04 27
5106 Emma Williams Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:26:41 33 00:36:08 34 00:52:25 28 00:52:18 28
5163 Sean Parkin Male 19 M40 4 00:25:50 26 00:35:27 28 00:52:26 29 00:52:25 30
5092 David Griffiths Male 20 MOPEN 13 00:26:03 28 00:35:29 29 00:52:30 30 00:52:25 31
5089 Daley Thomas Male 21 MOPEN 14 00:25:40 23 00:34:50 24 00:52:30 31 00:52:24 29
5101 Dafydd Lewis Male 22 MOPEN 15 00:25:54 27 00:35:22 27 00:52:31 32 00:52:25 32
5130 Kiaran Mcevoy Male 23 M45 4 00:26:07 29 00:35:50 30 00:52:37 33 00:52:35 33
5179 Hayley Macdonald-Jones Female 11 F40 1 00:26:30 31 00:36:03 31 00:52:47 34 00:52:45 34
5103 Stacey Pugh Female 12 FOPEN 8 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:39 32 00:36:07 33 00:53:00 35 00:52:51 35
5062 Sarah Osborne Female 13 FOPEN 9 ENZONIANS 00:26:45 35 00:36:14 35 00:53:00 36 00:52:57 36
5172 Rhian Jones Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:27:01 39 00:36:22 36 00:53:09 37 00:53:01 37
5194 Andrew Naylor Male 24 M40 5 00:27:10 41 00:36:45 38 00:53:27 38 00:53:18 38
5105 Lindsay Campbell Female 15 FOPEN 11 00:27:13 46 00:36:52 40 00:53:42 39 00:53:39 40
5036 Peter Scott Male 25 M50 1 00:26:59 38 00:36:33 37 00:53:46 40 00:53:24 39
5173 Karen Jamison Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:26:57 37 00:36:48 39 00:53:55 41 00:53:52 41
5030 Catrin O'regan Female 17 FOPEN 13 00:27:11 42 00:37:00 43 00:54:03 42 00:53:56 42
5064 Elin Jones Female 18 FOPEN 14 ENZONIANS 00:27:12 44 00:36:59 42 00:54:03 43 00:53:57 43
5016 Danielle Parry Female 19 FOPEN 15 ENZONIANS 00:27:11 43 00:37:01 44 00:54:03 44 00:53:57 44
5012 Gwenllian Carr Female 20 F40 2 CYMUNED RHEDEG CAERNARFON 00:26:50 36 00:37:07 45 00:54:17 45 00:54:09 46
5076 Angharad Rhisiart Female 21 FOPEN 16 ENZONIANS 00:27:09 40 00:37:12 46 00:54:42 46 00:54:40 47
5053 Glenn Wood Male 26 M55 1 00:27:57 53 00:37:50 51 00:55:11 47 00:54:59 48
5178 Chris Belk Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:27:13 45 00:37:17 47 00:55:19 48 00:55:17 50
5142 Rebecca Belk Female 22 FOPEN 17 00:27:14 47 00:37:18 48 00:55:19 49 00:55:17 51
5150 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 23 F45 4 00:28:16 60 00:38:11 56 00:55:20 50 00:55:13 49
5136 Llinos Owen Female 24 FOPEN 18 00:27:21 48 00:37:28 49 00:55:27 51 00:55:26 52
5021 Dafydd Emrys Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:28:07 56 00:38:00 52 00:55:46 52 00:55:40 53
5073 Sarah Parry Female 25 FOPEN 19 ENZONIANS 00:27:50 52 00:38:06 53 00:55:52 53 00:55:48 54
5052 Katharina Fisher Female 26 F50 1 00:28:01 54 00:38:10 55 00:56:04 54 00:55:53 55
5204 Geraint Hughes Male 29 MOPEN 18 JONES CRISPS 00:28:13 58 00:38:17 58 00:56:16 55 00:56:09 57
5111 Meinir Jones Female 27 FOPEN 20 00:28:13 57 00:38:16 57 00:56:17 56 00:56:08 56
5068 Sioned Rowlands Female 28 FOPEN 21 ENZONIANS 00:28:18 61 00:38:30 61 00:56:28 57 00:56:27 59
5134 Pryderi Jones Male 30 M45 5 00:28:32 62 00:38:51 62 00:56:39 58 00:56:31 61
5014 Amanda Leonard Female 29 FOPEN 22 00:29:36 74 00:39:46 69 00:56:40 59 00:56:30 60
5188 Sarah James Female 30 F40 3 00:29:37 76 00:39:55 72 00:56:41 60 00:56:39 62
5177 Ffion Lloyd Jones Female 31 FOPEN 23 00:29:37 75 00:39:55 71 00:57:09 61 00:57:07 63
5041 Marc Gardner Male 31 MOPEN 19 00:27:32 50 00:38:08 54 00:57:26 62 00:57:15 64
5169 Meinir Thomas Female 32 F50 2 00:28:51 64 00:39:06 63 00:57:36 63 00:57:29 66
5020 Stephen Day Male 32 MOPEN 20 00:29:20 72 00:39:34 65 00:57:42 64 00:57:25 65
5120 Teleri Mair Jones Female 33 FOPEN 24 00:29:04 69 00:39:36 67 00:57:42 65 00:57:35 68
5144 Ifan Jones Male 33 MOPEN 21 00:30:15 86 00:40:36 78 00:57:47 66 00:57:33 67
5046 Gwyneth Jones Female 34 F45 5 00:28:52 65 00:39:35 66 00:57:57 67 00:57:51 69
5123 Gareth Foulkes Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:27:34 51 00:38:23 60 00:58:27 68 00:58:23 70
5023 Sara Davies Female 35 FOPEN 25 00:29:19 71 00:40:04 75 00:58:44 69 00:58:32 71
5202 Robin Millar Male 35 M45 6 NEWMARKET TRI CLUB 00:28:44 63 00:39:25 64 00:58:44 70 00:58:35 72
5108 Jenny Meah Female 36 FOPEN 26 00:29:31 73 00:39:55 73 00:58:49 71 00:58:42 73
5059 Lynda Wright Female 37 F45 6 00:28:59 67 00:39:37 68 00:59:06 72 00:59:02 74
5002 Helen Evans Female 38 F40 4 00:29:00 68 00:39:51 70 00:59:07 73 00:59:02 75
5099 Tom Hall Male 36 MOPEN 23 00:28:56 66 00:40:03 74 00:59:13 74 00:59:04 76
5183 Christine Clark Female 39 F45 7 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:29:42 77 00:40:27 77 00:59:17 75 00:59:14 77
5199 Sharon Hughes Female 40 FOPEN 27 00:30:11 85 00:40:56 80 00:59:22 76 00:59:20 78
5074 Jodie Jones Female 41 FOPEN 28 ENZONIANS 00:29:09 70 00:40:06 76 00:59:28 77 00:59:26 79
5104 George Herd Male 37 M45 7 CYMUNED RHEDEG CAERNARFON 00:29:46 78 00:41:10 82 00:59:44 78 00:59:35 80
5137 Cat Bullock Female 42 FOPEN 29 00:30:09 84 00:40:54 79 01:00:09 79 01:00:05 82
5078 Ann Pipe Female 43 F45 8 00:30:36 91 00:41:28 88 01:00:10 80 01:00:02 81
5115 Katie Lloyd Female 44 FOPEN 30 00:31:35 106 00:42:43 98 01:00:18 81 01:00:08 83
5094 Rhian Hughes-Davies Female 45 FOPEN 31 ENZONIANS 00:30:08 83 00:41:09 81 01:00:23 82 01:00:18 85
5098 Rachel Jackson Female 46 FOPEN 32 00:30:38 93 00:41:30 89 01:00:24 83 01:00:10 84
5063 Chris Williams Male 38 MOPEN 24 CYBI STRIDERS 00:30:18 87 00:41:27 87 01:00:24 84 01:00:19 86
5155 Louise Quinn Female 47 FOPEN 33 00:30:01 80 00:41:15 84 01:00:27 85 01:00:22 88
5170 Ceri Ann Roberts Female 48 F40 5 00:30:01 81 00:41:12 83 01:00:27 86 01:00:22 87
5027 Hayley Horton Female 49 FOPEN 34 00:37:26 173 0 01:00:28 87 01:00:25 89
5087 Sharon Roberts Female 50 F45 9 00:30:00 79 00:41:18 86 01:01:01 88 01:00:55 92
5026 Rebecca Burns Female 51 F50 3 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:30:01 82 00:41:16 85 01:01:02 89 01:00:57 93
5058 Paul Conning Male 39 MOPEN 25 00:30:40 95 00:41:33 91 01:01:08 90 01:00:53 90
5005 Paul Conning Male 40 M65 1 00:30:39 94 00:41:33 90 01:01:08 91 01:00:53 91
5086 Patricia Edwards Female 52 F40 6 00:30:30 90 00:41:38 92 01:01:37 92 01:01:26 96
5049 Sheryl Parker Female 53 F40 7 00:30:43 97 00:42:18 94 01:01:41 93 01:01:24 94
5018 Steve O'neill Male 41 M40 6 00:32:04 117 00:42:58 103 01:01:41 94 01:01:27 97
5065 Brett Parker Male 42 M40 7 00:30:43 96 00:42:18 95 01:01:41 95 01:01:24 95
5118 Tracey Warren Female 54 FOPEN 35 00:31:48 108 00:43:22 110 01:02:21 96 01:02:12 98
5191 Siobhan Bourke Female 55 FOPEN 36 00:31:50 110 00:43:08 105 01:02:29 97 01:02:22 100
5148 Pauline Harris Female 56 F60 1 00:31:05 98 00:42:38 97 01:02:34 98 01:02:25 101
5210 Amy Croxton Female 57 FOPEN 37 00:30:37 92 00:42:13 93 01:02:35 99 01:02:19 99
5008 Zoe Davidson Female 58 F40 8 00:31:07 100 00:43:13 107 01:02:36 100 01:02:26 102