Showing 1 to 100 of 1834 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 5K Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1281 John Ashcroft Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:16:14 1 00:31:54 1 00:31:53 1
1245 Matthew Crehan Male 2 MOPEN 2 FREESTART PLC 00:16:32 2 00:33:03 2 00:33:03 2
573 Mark Dunham Male 3 MOPEN 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:16:41 3 00:33:32 3 00:33:31 3
1601 James Allen Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:17:37 4 00:34:35 4 00:34:35 4
252 Jon-Jo Doherty Male 5 MOPEN 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:17:39 6 00:34:48 5 00:34:47 5
1905 Chris Pownell Male 6 MOPEN 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:17:38 5 00:35:02 6 00:35:02 6
827 Mike Goulbourne Male 7 MV40+ 1 ST HELENS TRI 00:17:55 7 00:35:39 7 00:35:38 7
1627 Andrew Shelbourne Male 8 MOPEN 7 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:18:13 8 00:35:43 8 00:35:42 8
993 Simon Beadman Male 9 MV40+ 2 00:18:15 9 00:36:38 9 00:36:37 9
1998 Ben Lewington Male 10 MOPEN 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:18:26 10 00:36:49 10 00:36:48 10
1345 Catherine Howard Female 1 FOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:18:34 11 00:36:51 11 00:36:51 11
1615 Adam Harwood Male 11 MOPEN 9 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC 00:18:34 12 00:37:10 12 00:37:03 12
1510 Marty Christian Male 12 MV40+ 3 KIRKBY MILERS 00:18:52 13 00:37:16 13 00:37:14 13
1107 Lewis Houghton Male 13 MOPEN 10 KIRKBY MILERS 00:18:58 15 00:37:35 14 00:37:32 14
1176 Thomas Stecher Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:19:01 18 00:37:45 15 00:37:44 16
2077 Kevin Brennan Male 15 MV40+ 4 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:19:01 19 00:37:49 16 00:37:44 15
295 David Helsby Male 16 MV40+ 5 00:19:08 22 00:37:50 17 00:37:47 17
1999 James Ingram Male 17 MOPEN 12 KIRKBY MILERS 00:18:55 14 00:37:56 18 00:37:54 18
1677 David Edwards Male 18 MV50+ 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:01 17 00:38:00 19 00:37:59 20
1330 Paul Corless Male 19 MOPEN 13 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:19:14 23 00:38:03 20 00:38:01 21
275 Kane Green Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:19:07 21 00:38:05 21 00:37:56 19
511 Will Kozer Male 21 MOPEN 15 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:19:00 16 00:38:14 22 00:38:13 22
1668 Ian Orford Male 22 MOPEN 16 ST HELENS TRI 00:19:31 27 00:38:21 23 00:38:17 23
70 Kevin Dunbar Male 23 MOPEN 17 ST HELENS TRI 00:19:27 26 00:38:25 24 00:38:21 24
1724 Jamie Donald Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:19:03 20 00:38:32 25 00:38:28 25
1331 Nigel Taylor Male 25 MOPEN 19 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:19:19 24 00:38:37 26 00:38:35 27
1953 Daniel Gilbody Male 26 MOPEN 20 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:19:21 25 00:38:39 27 00:38:37 28
1827 Matt Daniels Male 27 MOPEN 21 00:19:49 31 00:38:39 28 00:38:34 26
1894 Mark Ocallaghan Male 28 MOPEN 22 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:41 29 00:38:58 29 00:38:56 29
1754 Michael Forber Male 29 MV40+ 6 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:19:39 28 00:39:05 30 00:39:00 30
2 Neil Prescott Male 30 MV40+ 7 00:20:02 39 00:39:17 31 00:39:10 31
954 Stuart Livesey Male 31 MOPEN 23 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:57 35 00:39:29 32 00:39:23 32
1251 Jonathan Kirkman Male 32 MOPEN 24 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:20:04 40 00:39:31 33 00:39:26 33
1578 Carmel Triggs Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:19:50 32 00:39:37 34 00:39:35 37
1031 Daniel Mckevitt Male 33 MOPEN 25 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:49 30 00:39:38 35 00:39:36 38
1938 Mark Dunn Male 34 MOPEN 26 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:28 57 00:39:38 36 00:39:35 36
811 Gary Wilton Male 35 MOPEN 27 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:07 43 00:39:39 37 00:39:37 39
1565 Marc Williams Male 36 MOPEN 28 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:20:04 41 00:39:39 38 00:39:34 35
533 Daniel Cheetham Male 37 MOPEN 29 00:20:16 47 00:39:45 39 00:39:33 34
1428 Craig Feeney Male 38 MOPEN 30 00:19:57 34 00:39:50 40 00:39:46 40
2142 Sara Williams Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:20:05 42 00:39:52 41 00:39:47 41
1582 Pete Locke Male 39 MOPEN 31 00:19:53 33 00:39:57 42 00:39:49 43
1883 Joe Okeeffe Male 40 MOPEN 32 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:20:23 52 00:39:57 43 00:39:47 42
1082 Luke Harrison Male 41 MOPEN 33 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:17 49 00:40:06 44 00:40:03 44
228 Karl Bowles Male 42 MV40+ 8 00:20:21 51 00:40:07 45 00:40:04 45
1789 Richard Seville Male 43 MV40+ 9 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:20:15 46 00:40:13 46 00:40:05 46
24 Mike Graney Male 44 MOPEN 34 SWINTON RC 00:20:17 48 00:40:14 47 00:40:07 47
1352 George Scarborough Male 45 MOPEN 35 00:20:01 38 00:40:18 48 00:40:11 48
1545 Eric Ranson Male 46 MV40+ 10 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:20:08 44 00:40:20 49 00:40:15 49
377 Daniel Latham Male 47 MOPEN 36 00:19:59 36 00:40:21 50 00:40:18 51
854 Matthew Whalley Male 48 MOPEN 37 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:30 62 00:40:22 51 00:40:20 53
1731 Neil Turner Male 49 MOPEN 38 00:20:14 45 00:40:22 52 00:40:18 52
1307 Andrew Cass Male 50 MV40+ 11 00:20:29 58 00:40:24 53 00:40:17 50
935 Mike Anderson Male 51 MOPEN 39 00:20:00 37 00:40:29 54 00:40:27 54
1472 Mark Riley Male 52 MOPEN 40 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:20:27 55 00:40:34 55 00:40:29 55
1986 Lee Moore Male 53 MOPEN 41 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:29 59 00:40:36 56 00:40:33 56
522 Ian Chisnall Male 54 MV40+ 12 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:20:19 50 00:40:45 57 00:40:39 58
754 John Andrews Male 55 MOPEN 42 00:20:24 53 00:40:45 58 00:40:38 57
1889 Jim Savage Male 56 MV40+ 13 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:29 61 00:40:45 59 00:40:43 60
1133 David Gaskell Male 57 MV40+ 14 ST HELENS TRI 00:20:26 54 00:40:47 60 00:40:40 59
2052 Adam Shaw Male 58 MOPEN 43 00:20:27 56 00:40:51 61 00:40:48 62
1322 Mark Ashton Male 59 MV40+ 15 ST HELENS TRI 00:20:29 60 00:40:53 62 00:40:49 64
1617 Matt Bowman Male 60 MOPEN 44 00:20:38 63 00:40:55 63 00:40:48 63
85 Glenn Taggart Male 61 MOPEN 45 00:20:40 67 00:40:57 64 00:40:44 61
903 James Brooker Male 62 MOPEN 46 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:20:40 65 00:40:57 65 00:40:54 66
1646 Scott Robertson Male 63 MV40+ 16 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:20:43 71 00:40:59 66 00:40:49 65
787 James Paterson Male 64 MOPEN 47 00:20:39 64 00:41:12 67 00:41:01 67
555 Paul Griffin Male 65 MOPEN 48 00:20:40 66 00:41:16 68 00:41:09 69
546 Michael Lavelle Male 66 MOPEN 49 00:20:42 70 00:41:17 69 00:41:04 68
1404 Ellis Davies Male 67 MV40+ 17 00:21:00 78 00:41:34 70 00:41:23 70
320 Rachel Beesley Female 4 FOPEN 4 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:20:47 73 00:41:37 71 00:41:30 73
867 Ian Walker Male 68 MV50+ 2 00:20:45 72 00:41:37 72 00:41:34 75
127 Barry Graney Male 69 MV40+ 18 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:21:01 80 00:41:37 73 00:41:33 74
877 David Daly Male 70 MOPEN 50 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:50 74 00:41:37 74 00:41:35 76
413 Clive Hill Male 71 MV50+ 3 00:20:42 69 00:41:43 75 00:41:27 71
311 Julien Tour Male 72 MOPEN 51 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:56 77 00:41:44 76 00:41:37 77
711 Male Runner Male 73 MOPEN 52 00:20:41 68 00:41:54 77 00:41:45 78
1507 Louise Blizzard Female 5 FV40+ 1 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 00:21:13 84 00:42:00 78 00:41:58 83
1857 Greg Hale Male 74 MOPEN 53 00:21:00 79 00:42:02 79 00:41:29 72
1178 Jennifer Houghton Female 6 FOPEN 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:21:17 90 00:42:04 80 00:42:03 87
2037 Jon Lamb Male 75 MOPEN 54 00:20:52 75 00:42:04 81 00:41:58 84
408 Kenneth Day Male 76 MOPEN 55 KIRKBY MILERS 00:21:17 91 00:42:05 82 00:42:03 88
81 Jon Seymour Male 77 MOPEN 56 00:21:13 85 00:42:06 83 00:41:54 82
1482 Jon Rumley Male 78 MV40+ 19 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:21:15 88 00:42:06 84 00:42:00 86
1069 Kevin Dudley Male 79 MOPEN 57 00:21:15 89 00:42:10 85 00:41:53 81
1853 Adam Darwin Male 80 MV40+ 20 00:21:27 95 00:42:11 86 00:41:51 79
97 Thomas Ledson Male 81 MV40+ 21 00:21:13 86 00:42:13 87 00:42:10 89
1395 Paul Howard Male 82 MOPEN 58 00:21:37 106 00:42:18 88 00:41:52 80
724 Chris Clarey Male 83 MOPEN 59 00:20:53 76 00:42:22 89 00:42:18 91
1662 Alan Joyce Male 84 MV60+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:21:09 82 00:42:23 90 00:42:20 92
379 Kenneth Roy Parr Male 85 MV50+ 4 00:21:09 83 00:42:26 91 00:42:17 90
2145 Graham Beadman Male 86 MV40+ 22 00:21:24 93 00:42:32 92 00:42:29 96
1872 Mike Ellis Male 87 MOPEN 60 00:21:20 92 00:42:33 93 00:42:22 93
1424 Andrew Locke Male 88 MOPEN 61 00:21:13 87 00:42:39 94 00:42:31 97
2073 David Rigby Male 89 MV40+ 23 00:21:33 98 00:42:43 95 00:42:29 95
193 Danny Fegan Male 90 MV50+ 5 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:21:30 96 00:42:43 96 00:42:33 98
33 Michael Rathbone Male 91 MOPEN 62 00:21:31 97 00:42:45 97 00:42:39 102
1527 Stefan Shepherd Male 92 MOPEN 63 00:21:52 114 00:42:56 98 00:42:34 99
849 Andrew Gaskell Male 93 MV40+ 24 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:21:34 102 00:42:57 99 00:42:35 100
1622 Amy Corfield Female 7 FOPEN 6 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:21:34 103 00:42:58 100 00:42:51 105