Showing 1 to 100 of 145 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
124 Tom Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:13:12 1 00:27:27 1 00:27:26 1
73 Geraint Jones Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:13:57 2 00:29:10 2 00:29:08 2
129 Darren Rowlands Male 3 MV40+ 1 WREXHAM AAC 00:14:40 6 00:29:31 3 00:29:31 3
97 Twm Morgan Male 4 MOPEN 3 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:14:31 4 00:30:06 4 00:30:05 4
168 Chris Yorke Male 5 MV40+ 2 N.W.R.R.C. 00:14:34 5 00:30:10 5 00:30:10 5
70 Aron Huw Jones Male 6 MOPEN 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:14:26 3 00:30:12 6 00:30:11 6
15 Alaw Beynon-Thomas Female 1 FOPEN 1 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:14:56 7 00:30:38 7 00:30:36 7
165 Huw Owen Male 7 FV40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:15:10 8 00:31:08 8 00:31:06 8
54 Malcolm Davies Male 8 MV40+ 3 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:15:10 9 00:31:19 9 00:31:19 9
119 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 9 MOPEN 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:15:15 10 00:31:36 10 00:31:34 10
74 Gwynedd Jones Male 10 MV40+ 4 00:15:30 11 00:32:08 11 00:32:06 11
166 Owain James Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:16:03 13 00:32:55 12 00:32:54 12
40 Arwel Evans Male 12 MOPEN 7 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:15:52 12 00:33:12 13 00:33:09 13
20 Sean Britton Male 13 MOPEN 8 MERSEY-TRI 00:16:15 15 00:33:16 14 00:33:14 14
56 Goronwy Hughes Male 14 MV40+ 5 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:16:11 14 00:33:18 15 00:33:17 15
1 Fiona Alexander Female 2 FV40+ 2 RIPLEY RC 00:16:22 17 00:33:20 16 00:33:19 16
106 Steffan Owen Male 15 MOPEN 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:16:17 16 00:33:54 17 00:33:48 17
51 Elliw Haf Female 3 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:16:31 18 00:33:55 18 00:33:53 18
23 Gavin Buckley Male 16 MOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:16:36 20 00:34:05 19 00:34:02 19
102 Gareth Wyn Owen Male 17 MV40+ 6 00:16:34 19 00:34:10 20 00:34:09 20
64 Lisa Hughes Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:16:45 21 00:34:29 21 00:34:27 21
58 Simon Hide Male 18 MV40+ 7 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:17:25 23 00:35:05 22 00:34:56 22
45 Ian Gill Male 19 MV50+ 1 00:18:04 29 00:36:01 23 00:35:55 23
150 Arwyn Williams Male 20 MV40+ 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:27 24 00:36:07 24 00:36:05 24
72 Dylan Jones Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:17:15 22 00:36:15 25 00:36:11 25
26 Paul Cash Male 22 MV40+ 9 00:17:31 26 00:36:19 26 00:36:13 26
123 Meic Roberts Male 23 MV60+ 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:17:41 28 00:36:20 27 00:36:19 28
42 Llio Fflur Evans Female 5 FOPEN 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:17:32 27 00:36:24 28 00:36:20 29
47 Daniel Goodwin Male 24 MOPEN 12 00:17:28 25 00:36:24 29 00:36:18 27
148 Alwen Williams Female 6 FV40+ 3 00:18:16 32 00:36:55 30 00:36:51 30
101 Einir Owen Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:18:13 31 00:37:16 31 00:37:15 33
49 Greg Grundy Male 25 MV40+ 10 00:18:18 33 00:37:17 32 00:37:09 32
146 Chris Vincent Male 26 MV50+ 2 00:18:37 38 00:37:18 33 00:37:08 31
38 Eurwyn Edwards Male 27 MV60+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:21 34 00:37:23 34 00:37:20 34
134 Richard Scoppie Male 28 MV40+ 11 MARLOW STRIDERS 00:18:37 37 00:37:42 35 00:37:35 36
118 Dean Richardson Male 29 MOPEN 13 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:19:16 45 00:37:44 36 00:37:34 35
116 Michael Pritchard Male 30 MOPEN 14 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:18:10 30 00:38:01 37 00:37:56 37
147 Ben Wells Male 31 MOPEN 15 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:18:36 36 00:38:18 38 00:38:10 38
60 Chris Hoult Male 32 MV50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:43 39 00:38:21 39 00:38:18 40
25 Jean Carr Female 8 FV50+ 1 TEAM TDL 00:18:27 35 00:38:24 40 00:38:21 41
94 Meurig Mcmillan Male 33 MV40+ 12 00:19:37 50 00:38:29 41 00:38:18 39
153 Evan Williams Male 34 MV50+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:45 40 00:38:50 42 00:38:49 42
79 Malcolm R Jones Male 35 MV60+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:57 43 00:38:54 43 00:38:52 43
164 Llew Rhys Male 36 MV40+ 13 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:19:12 44 00:38:58 44 00:38:55 44
122 Mari Roberts Female 9 FV40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:25 49 00:39:08 45 00:39:06 45
28 Jane Cooper Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:18:54 41 00:39:12 46 00:39:10 46
104 Rachel Owen Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:19:16 46 00:39:22 47 00:39:19 47
8 Darren Baker Male 37 MV40+ 14 00:19:18 48 00:39:35 48 00:39:28 48
46 Catrin Glyn Female 12 FOPEN 8 00:18:57 42 00:40:00 49 00:39:58 49
86 Carla Lauder Female 13 FOPEN 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:19:17 47 00:40:14 50 00:40:09 50
113 Gary Platt Male 38 MV50+ 5 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:20:09 54 00:40:20 51 00:40:12 51
30 Marian Crowe Female 14 FV50+ 2 00:19:44 51 00:40:49 52 00:40:45 52
125 Alan Robinson Male 39 MV50+ 6 00:19:48 52 00:41:27 53 00:41:23 53
160 Jayne Wyche Female 15 FV40+ 5 00:20:11 55 00:41:28 54 00:41:24 54
29 Steve Crank Male 40 MV50+ 7 00:20:13 56 00:41:37 55 00:41:33 55
100 Kieran Mutch Male 41 MOPEN 16 00:20:32 58 00:41:41 56 00:41:35 56
37 Hedydd Dyer Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:20:34 59 00:42:13 57 00:42:11 57
135 Stephen Shakespeare Male 42 MV40+ 15 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:20:07 53 00:42:19 58 00:42:15 58
16 Lisa Birks Female 17 FOPEN 11 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:20:25 57 00:42:24 59 00:42:20 60
19 Gary Brindle Male 43 MOPEN 17 00:20:34 60 00:42:24 60 00:42:20 59
91 Emma Macarthur Female 18 FV40+ 6 00:20:37 61 00:42:32 61 00:42:23 61
154 Gwenllian Williams Female 19 FOPEN 12 00:20:52 63 00:43:07 62 00:43:03 62
105 Sian Owen Female 20 FOPEN 13 00:20:44 62 00:43:46 63 00:43:39 63
162 Anna Zeeva Female 21 FOPEN 14 00:22:02 69 00:43:56 64 00:43:47 64
132 Adrian Salter Male 44 MV50+ 8 00:21:22 66 00:43:59 65 00:43:48 65
85 Kristina Kordiak Female 22 FOPEN 15 00:22:09 70 00:44:01 66 00:43:50 66
68 Anna James Female 23 FV50+ 3 00:21:34 67 00:44:10 67 00:44:06 67
52 Nia Hall Female 24 FOPEN 16 00:21:15 64 00:44:44 68 00:44:37 68
21 Aled Brown Male 45 MV40+ 16 00:21:17 65 00:45:10 69 00:44:58 69
92 Hannah Mart Female 25 FV40+ 7 00:22:14 73 00:45:50 70 00:45:39 70
83 Anna Jordan Female 26 FV40+ 8 00:23:09 82 00:45:57 71 00:45:41 71
24 Lara Cain Female 27 FOPEN 17 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:22:26 75 00:45:57 72 00:45:51 72
63 Leon Hughes Male 46 MOPEN 18 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:22:35 76 00:46:03 73 00:45:52 73
2 Jo Alexander Female 28 FOPEN 18 00:22:10 71 00:46:03 74 00:45:58 75
12 Donna Beales Female 29 FOPEN 19 00:22:51 79 00:46:05 75 00:45:55 74
167 Bethan Houghton Female 30 FV40+ 9 00:22:44 77 00:46:13 76 00:46:08 76
5 Rhian Atherton Female 31 FOPEN 20 AMBLESIDE AC 00:22:13 72 00:46:20 77 00:46:13 77
103 Iorwen Owen Female 32 FV40+ 10 00:22:52 80 00:46:26 78 00:46:17 78
108 Nick Parkes Male 47 MV40+ 17 00:22:15 74 00:46:50 79 00:46:34 79
112 Ann Pipe Female 33 FV40+ 11 00:22:53 81 00:46:51 80 00:46:43 80
126 Gary Robinson Male 48 MV50+ 9 00:21:58 68 00:47:00 81 00:46:51 81
96 Nia Morgan Female 34 FV40+ 12 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:23:22 85 00:47:14 82 00:46:59 82
41 Geraint Evans Male 49 MV50+ 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:22:44 78 00:47:41 83 00:47:38 83
130 Lynda Rowlands Female 35 FV40+ 13 WREXHAM AAC 00:23:24 86 00:47:52 84 00:47:39 84
36 Shonah Dowler Female 36 FV40+ 14 00:23:55 91 00:48:02 85 00:47:53 85
55 Jo Harris Female 37 FV40+ 15 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:23:43 89 00:48:13 86 00:48:07 86
139 Emma Tarry Female 38 FV40+ 16 00:23:16 84 00:48:22 87 00:48:16 87
77 Karen Jones Female 39 FV40+ 17 00:23:14 83 00:48:39 88 00:48:36 88
155 Michelle Williams Female 40 FOPEN 21 00:23:57 92 00:49:06 89 00:48:53 89
163 Viv Edwards Female 41 FV60+ 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:23:30 88 00:49:24 90 00:49:17 91
142 Hanna Fflur Thomas Female 42 FOPEN 22 00:24:23 95 00:49:24 91 00:49:20 92
61 Gwenan Hughes Female 43 FOPEN 23 00:24:29 98 00:49:29 92 00:49:13 90
149 Anthony Williams Male 50 MOPEN 19 00:23:58 93 00:49:40 93 00:49:28 93
143 Leslie Thomas-Pugh Female 44 FV40+ 18 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:24:17 94 00:49:48 94 00:49:43 96
75 Heather Jones Female 45 FV40+ 19 00:24:26 97 00:49:49 95 00:49:31 94
115 Matthew Pritchard Male 51 MOPEN 20 00:24:26 96 00:49:50 96 00:49:32 95
138 Elaine Sutton Female 46 FV40+ 20 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:24:48 102 00:50:46 97 00:50:38 97
107 Karen Owens Female 47 FV40+ 21 WREXHAM AAC 00:24:30 99 00:50:55 98 00:50:44 98
89 Barry Littleton Male 52 MV50+ 11 00:24:54 103 00:51:04 99 00:50:51 99
158 Caroline Wilson Female 48 FV50+ 4 00:23:45 90 00:51:11 100 00:51:07 100