Showing 301 to 400 of 3114 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2942 Pete Stock Male 285 MV60 4 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:41:55 344 01:08:21 321 01:29:58 301 01:29:30 297
3811 Carl McMahon Male 286 MV40 55 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:41:45 311 01:08:13 301 01:29:58 302 01:29:33 303
1745 Stefan Bradley Male 287 MOPEN 162 00:41:27 282 01:08:03 288 01:29:58 303 01:29:26 293
3124 Peter Pickwell Male 288 MV65 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:41:17 275 01:08:17 308 01:29:59 304 01:29:53 316
2093 Peter Rutherford Male 289 MOPEN 163 00:41:55 342 01:08:19 311 01:29:59 305 01:29:31 298
649 Will Hamilton Male 290 MOPEN 164 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:09 269 01:07:59 282 01:30:00 306 01:29:44 310
1071 Girish Patel Male 291 MV50 20 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:41:47 313 01:08:14 303 01:30:02 307 01:29:36 305
406 Jonathan Fallows Male 292 MV45 43 00:42:10 382 01:08:37 340 01:30:05 308 01:29:40 307
3921 James Bruce Male 293 MOPEN 165 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:53 327 01:08:19 313 01:30:06 309 01:29:38 306
3048 Oli Price Male 294 MOPEN 166 00:41:08 267 01:08:16 306 01:30:08 310 01:30:01 319
210 Philip Cuthbert Male 295 MV40 56 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:45 312 01:08:19 312 01:30:10 311 01:29:43 309
2696 Andy Watts Male 296 MV65 2 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:42:07 376 01:08:38 341 01:30:10 312 01:29:52 315
143 Paul Thomas Male 297 MV45 44 THORNBURY RC 00:41:52 326 01:08:20 316 01:30:12 313 01:29:44 311
865 Richard MacEy Male 298 MOPEN 167 00:41:04 262 01:07:51 277 01:30:12 314 01:30:00 317
2501 Roger Cartledge Male 299 MV40 57 00:42:08 378 01:08:44 349 01:30:13 315 01:30:00 318
2049 Jennifer Hatch Female 17 FOPEN 13 00:41:38 299 01:08:21 320 01:30:13 316 01:29:42 308
1633 Michael Hughes Male 300 MOPEN 168 00:41:37 298 01:08:04 289 01:30:15 317 01:29:32 299
1122 Graham Harrison Male 301 MV55 6 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:42:10 385 01:08:42 344 01:30:18 318 01:30:13 325
2096 Steven Chorlton Male 302 MOPEN 169 00:42:22 396 01:08:52 360 01:30:20 319 01:29:45 313
1189 Kevin Foster Male 303 MOPEN 170 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:31 287 01:08:06 293 01:30:26 320 01:30:02 320
392 Anthony Spruce Male 304 MOPEN 171 00:41:57 354 01:08:40 343 01:30:28 321 01:30:03 321
2903 Matthew Taylor Male 305 MV40 58 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:41:25 281 01:08:25 327 01:30:31 322 01:30:13 326
1397 Ian Cronshaw Male 306 MOPEN 172 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:40:56 253 01:08:09 296 01:30:31 323 01:30:19 329
4003 Paul Hawkins Male 307 MOPEN 173 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:41:54 334 01:08:20 314 01:30:32 324 01:30:07 322
3993 Trevor Morris Male 308 MV55 7 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:41:54 335 01:08:20 315 01:30:32 325 01:30:08 323
2730 Simon Lyons Male 309 MOPEN 174 00:41:53 330 01:08:27 330 01:30:34 326 01:30:09 324
3026 David Mayhew Male 310 MV50 21 BIDDULPH RC 00:42:05 370 01:08:47 355 01:30:39 327 01:30:24 333
792 Simon Greenhalgh Male 311 MV40 59 00:41:53 329 01:08:18 310 01:30:40 328 01:30:14 327
2810 Mike Hill Male 312 MV50 22 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:41:55 343 01:08:23 326 01:30:42 329 01:30:18 328
3405 Andy Quicke Male 313 MOPEN 175 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:54 338 01:08:21 322 01:30:45 330 01:30:20 330
3671 Mark Cooney Male 314 MV45 45 00:41:10 270 01:07:52 278 01:30:48 331 01:29:32 300
858 Charles Wager Male 315 MOPEN 176 00:41:48 316 01:08:21 318 01:30:49 332 01:30:24 332
1200 Michael Pickles Male 316 MOPEN 177 00:41:20 277 01:08:16 307 01:30:50 333 01:30:21 331
195 Peter Fraser Male 317 MOPEN 178 WIRRAL AC 00:41:44 307 01:08:32 334 01:30:54 334 01:30:39 338
2505 James Hinde Male 318 MV40 60 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 00:42:08 379 01:08:46 351 01:30:54 335 01:30:44 343
1759 Grant Mitchell Male 319 MV40 61 00:39:04 139 01:05:34 201 01:30:55 336 01:30:38 337
1899 Daniel Tweddle Male 320 MV40 62 00:41:02 260 01:08:31 333 01:31:01 337 01:30:46 347
1090 Benjamin Langley Male 321 MOPEN 179 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:53 328 01:08:50 357 01:31:01 338 01:30:33 335
47 Daniel Whittaker Male 322 MV40 63 00:41:44 309 01:08:25 329 01:31:02 339 01:30:36 336
760 Dave Fernley Male 323 MV55 8 00:41:13 274 01:08:13 302 01:31:03 340 01:30:40 341
887 Lucy Etchells Female 18 FOPEN 14 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:41:59 358 01:08:43 347 01:31:03 341 01:30:39 340
3404 John Sheldon Male 324 MV40 64 LYMM RUNNERS 00:41:58 355 01:08:35 336 01:31:05 342 01:30:39 339
3604 Richard Seastron Male 325 MV40 65 00:41:53 332 01:08:33 335 01:31:06 343 01:30:32 334
2006 Jayne Lawton Female 19 FV45 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:42:19 393 01:09:12 366 01:31:06 344 01:31:02 353
1521 Rebecca Robinson Female 20 FOPEN 15 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:41:55 339 01:08:51 358 01:31:07 345 01:30:46 346
3959 Gareth Beard Male 326 MOPEN 180 00:41:07 266 01:07:50 276 01:31:08 346 01:30:45 344
1242 John Morris Male 327 MOPEN 181 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:56 349 01:08:43 346 01:31:09 347 01:30:45 345
1626 David Todd Male 328 MV50 23 00:42:40 419 01:09:21 371 01:31:12 348 01:30:42 342
3634 Stuart McCormick Male 329 MV50 24 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:43 426 01:09:21 372 01:31:16 349 01:30:46 348
3775 Rachel Jacks Female 21 FOPEN 16 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:27 401 01:09:23 373 01:31:18 350 01:30:53 350
3231 Simon Davies Male 330 MV55 9 00:42:40 418 01:09:45 386 01:31:20 351 01:30:52 349
2585 Richard Adams Male 331 MOPEN 182 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:41:59 360 01:09:17 369 01:31:21 352 01:31:00 352
2206 Paul Williams Male 332 MV40 66 00:41:41 305 01:08:22 323 01:31:25 353 01:30:58 351
3684 Bernard Goodwin Male 333 MV45 46 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:56 352 01:08:30 332 01:31:25 354 01:31:06 354
1687 Ian Geraghty Male 334 MV40 67 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 00:41:54 336 01:08:44 350 01:31:29 355 01:31:11 355
2618 Sam Barton Male 335 MV40 68 00:42:09 380 01:08:46 352 01:31:31 356 01:31:21 358
2024 Emma Finney Female 22 FV35 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:42:10 384 01:08:58 361 01:31:33 357 01:31:23 359
1793 Gavin Robinson Male 336 MOPEN 183 00:41:59 359 01:08:59 363 01:31:37 358 01:31:23 360
3036 Ian Kinder Male 337 MV45 47 00:40:46 244 01:08:10 298 01:31:38 359 01:31:28 361
1939 Andrew Elliott Male 338 MV50 25 00:42:11 386 01:09:04 364 01:31:43 360 01:31:36 367
3119 Julian Dickinson Male 339 MV40 69 LYMM RUNNERS 00:41:50 323 01:08:51 359 01:31:43 361 01:31:17 356
1602 Tim Heyes Male 340 MOPEN 184 00:41:53 331 01:08:21 319 01:31:45 362 01:31:19 357
3774 Sam Byott Male 341 MOPEN 185 00:42:11 387 01:09:42 384 01:31:50 363 01:31:32 365
1867 Chris Goodfellow Male 342 MV45 48 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 00:40:35 237 01:08:36 337 01:31:54 364 01:31:40 369
45 Paul Slone Male 343 MV45 49 BLACKBURN HARRIERS & AC 00:41:54 333 01:09:10 365 01:31:57 365 01:31:31 363
3386 Rik Heap Male 344 MV40 70 00:43:15 456 01:10:32 416 01:31:58 366 01:31:32 364
3487 Jack Pilkington Male 345 MOPEN 186 00:42:57 438 01:10:07 399 01:32:01 367 01:31:34 366
1286 Michael Clarke Male 346 MV40 71 00:41:55 346 01:08:58 362 01:32:02 368 01:31:37 368
3422 John Goggins Male 347 MOPEN 187 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:32 290 01:08:37 339 01:32:04 369 01:31:40 370
849 Raj Jessal Male 348 MOPEN 188 00:42:28 403 01:09:26 375 01:32:06 370 01:31:28 362
619 Ron Taverner Male 349 MV50 26 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:41:55 341 01:09:32 378 01:32:09 371 01:31:43 373
2304 Jon Peach Male 350 MV50 27 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:41:55 345 01:08:49 356 01:32:09 372 01:31:41 371
2806 Michael Fairs Male 351 MV65 3 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:42:21 395 01:09:52 390 01:32:13 373 01:32:08 385
1485 Richard Stirzaker Male 352 MOPEN 189 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:36:39 68 01:06:08 215 01:32:14 374 01:32:08 384
3501 Sam Bealing Male 353 MOPEN 190 00:43:54 510 01:11:06 444 01:32:15 375 01:31:46 374
2296 Pete Ogley Male 354 MV40 72 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:42:48 433 01:10:29 413 01:32:16 376 01:31:42 372
2940 James Gribben Male 355 MOPEN 191 00:42:02 363 01:09:24 374 01:32:19 377 01:32:02 380
416 Neil Worden Male 356 MV40 73 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:42:18 391 01:09:33 379 01:32:25 378 01:31:51 376
3630 Fraser McLachlan Male 357 MOPEN 192 00:41:47 314 01:09:41 383 01:32:26 379 01:32:03 381
3579 Rayford Beaumont Male 358 MOPEN 193 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:41:49 321 01:08:46 354 01:32:27 380 01:31:55 378
1764 Jonathan Wright Male 359 MV40 74 00:42:25 399 01:09:49 388 01:32:28 381 01:32:00 379
2934 Ed Grainger Male 360 MOPEN 194 00:41:56 350 01:09:13 367 01:32:31 382 01:32:05 382
154 Robert Motley Male 361 MOPEN 195 00:41:39 302 01:08:44 348 01:32:33 383 01:32:19 388
1649 Oliver Coburn Male 362 MOPEN 196 00:43:15 454 01:10:23 407 01:32:35 384 01:32:06 383
3300 Lap Yeung Male 363 MV45 50 00:42:40 417 01:09:30 377 01:32:35 385 01:31:47 375
723 Derek Wendel Male 364 MOPEN 197 00:42:42 424 01:09:37 382 01:32:38 386 01:31:54 377
3918 Joe Atherton Male 365 MOPEN 198 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN AC 00:42:06 375 01:08:37 338 01:32:43 387 01:32:32 400
1657 John Hazleton Male 366 MV60 5 00:42:46 430 01:10:10 400 01:32:46 388 01:32:12 386
3410 Russ Platt Male 367 MV50 28 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:06 372 01:09:59 394 01:32:48 389 01:32:26 394
78 Mark Wilde Male 368 MOPEN 199 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:10 383 01:09:34 380 01:32:50 390 01:32:26 393
3626 Matthew Holt Male 369 MOPEN 200 BUCKLEY RC 00:42:15 390 01:10:30 414 01:32:50 391 01:32:22 390
2318 David Chadderton Male 370 MV70 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:42:38 416 01:10:43 425 01:32:51 392 01:32:44 408
495 Dan Hunter Male 371 MV40 75 GUERNSEY ISLAND AAC 00:42:41 423 01:10:18 403 01:32:52 393 01:32:33 401
911 Stephen Pottage Male 372 MV40 76 00:43:27 467 01:10:44 427 01:32:54 394 01:32:16 387
1298 Stephen Alcock Male 373 MOPEN 201 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:42:37 413 01:10:24 408 01:32:57 395 01:32:29 396
749 Hannah Carey Female 23 FOPEN 17 BRIGHTON PHOENIX 00:41:06 264 01:09:35 381 01:32:58 396 01:32:42 406
1462 Craig Sykes Male 374 MV45 51 ROCHDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:42:13 388 01:09:29 376 01:32:59 397 01:32:21 389
915 Leona Beaumont Female 24 FOPEN 18 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:43:55 512 01:10:57 436 01:33:03 398 01:32:29 397
3020 Emma Weston Female 25 FV45 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:41:56 351 01:10:01 396 01:33:03 399 01:32:37 403
2538 Paul Norris Male 375 MV55 10 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:42:06 371 01:10:00 395 01:33:04 400 01:32:58 414