Showing 1 to 100 of 3114 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1986 Mohammad Abu-Rezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:30:58 1 00:50:50 1 01:06:27 1 01:06:25 1
1548 Robert Affleck Male 14 MV45 1 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:32:53 11 00:54:52 13 01:12:25 14 01:12:23 14
3060 Aled R Hughes Male 18 MV40 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:34:24 20 00:56:04 20 01:13:16 18 01:13:14 18
3512 Graham Green Male 19 MV50 1 WARRINGTON A C 00:34:07 18 00:55:46 18 01:13:21 19 01:13:20 19
475 Fanni Gyurko Female 1 FOPEN 1 CENTRAL AC 00:35:55 46 00:59:09 47 01:18:11 48 01:18:08 48
23 Neil Holding Male 101 MV55 1 WEST PENNINE RUNNERS 00:38:04 114 01:02:20 107 01:21:42 104 01:21:38 104
1437 Helen Waugh Female 5 FV40 1 00:37:24 100 01:02:37 114 01:23:16 121 01:23:09 122
498 Margaret Beever Female 6 FV35 1 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:38:48 131 01:03:50 134 01:24:02 136 01:23:56 140
1718 Steve Shaughnessy Male 190 MV60 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:40:05 224 01:05:59 211 01:26:49 197 01:26:35 197
3124 Peter Pickwell Male 288 MV65 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:41:17 275 01:08:17 308 01:29:59 304 01:29:53 316
2006 Jayne Lawton Female 19 FV45 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:42:19 393 01:09:12 366 01:31:06 344 01:31:02 353
2318 David Chadderton Male 370 MV70 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:42:38 416 01:10:43 425 01:32:51 392 01:32:44 408
2323 Vicki Perry Female 27 FV55 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:42:32 407 01:10:34 417 01:33:08 404 01:33:04 416
1057 Lesley Sinclair Female 64 FV50 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:45:20 629 01:14:15 616 01:38:28 607 01:37:53 615
1980 Angela Oldham Female 65 FV60 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:45:44 680 01:14:47 652 01:38:41 615 01:37:55 617
1 Eileen O Brien Female 265 FV65 1 00:51:34 1480 01:25:20 1525 01:52:34 1376 01:52:26 1462
2309 Matt Bond Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:31:01 2 00:50:51 2 01:06:31 2 01:06:31 2
255 Stuart Doyle Male 22 MV45 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:34:25 22 00:56:38 23 01:14:19 22 01:14:17 22
31 Jeff Prest Male 23 MV40 2 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:34:06 17 00:56:27 21 01:14:28 23 01:14:26 23
2389 Rob Downs Male 36 MV50 2 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:35:07 32 00:57:46 36 01:16:03 36 01:16:00 36
1209 Alison Lavender Female 2 FOPEN 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:37:13 93 01:00:42 80 01:19:32 72 01:19:30 76
211 Colin Palmer Male 124 MV55 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:38:03 113 01:03:03 121 01:23:38 129 01:23:26 128
3890 Jenny Knass Female 7 FV35 2 00:40:04 222 01:05:30 196 01:26:07 190 01:25:53 188
529 Tanya Seager Female 9 FV40 2 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:39:52 208 01:06:13 220 01:27:05 205 01:26:59 209
3164 Mark J Hunter Male 263 MV60 2 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:40:21 230 01:07:24 260 01:29:28 275 01:29:23 288
2696 Andy Watts Male 296 MV65 2 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:42:07 376 01:08:38 341 01:30:10 312 01:29:52 315
3020 Emma Weston Female 25 FV45 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:41:56 351 01:10:01 396 01:33:03 399 01:32:37 403
10 Penelope Barber Female 39 FV55 2 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:43:05 443 01:11:14 458 01:34:45 468 01:34:18 469
2762 Mary Grady Female 73 FV50 2 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:45:27 645 01:15:04 673 01:39:40 663 01:38:55 665
3864 Jeff Norman Male 650 MV70 2 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:46:08 727 01:16:26 768 01:41:15 737 01:40:37 758
2220 Helen Todd Female 118 FV60 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:48:28 1007 01:19:42 1001 01:44:44 870 01:44:23 936
3150 Valerie Leigh Female 467 FV65 2 00:54:46 1954 01:31:01 2047 02:01:41 1951 02:00:42 2019
3055 Andrew Davies Male 3 MOPEN 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:31:55 4 00:51:50 4 01:07:31 3 01:07:30 3
2216 Ed Fazakerley Male 25 MV45 3 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 00:34:28 25 00:56:46 25 01:14:35 25 01:14:33 25
4034 Peter Speake Male 29 MV40 3 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:35:08 34 00:57:10 30 01:15:02 29 01:14:59 29
966 Glenn Savage Male 80 MV50 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:14 95 01:00:48 84 01:20:09 82 01:20:05 82
3594 Dionne Allen Female 3 FOPEN 3 LEIGH HARRIERS & AC 00:37:13 92 01:01:04 89 01:20:34 88 01:20:31 88
3018 Mick Haire Male 147 MV55 3 BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:50 135 01:04:00 138 01:24:32 153 01:24:28 158
2964 Tom McGaff Male 275 MV60 3 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:40:59 258 01:07:29 264 01:29:42 289 01:29:25 289
2024 Emma Finney Female 22 FV35 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:42:10 384 01:08:58 361 01:31:33 357 01:31:23 359
2806 Michael Fairs Male 351 MV65 3 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:42:21 395 01:09:52 390 01:32:13 373 01:32:08 385
2455 Janine Ellis Female 28 FV45 3 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:42:26 400 01:10:21 405 01:33:11 406 01:33:06 417
1205 Anne Chinoy Female 30 FV40 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:27 465 01:11:01 442 01:33:43 422 01:33:11 420
326 Carol Bird Female 45 FV55 3 BIDDULPH RC 00:43:53 503 01:12:28 520 01:35:54 502 01:35:38 518
1746 Cath Wilson Female 100 FV50 3 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 00:47:01 827 01:16:59 807 01:42:12 782 01:41:09 776
1139 Richard Bacon Male 814 MV70 3 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:48:01 950 01:19:29 988 01:45:53 952 01:45:37 1015
2013 Gill Wolstenholme Female 255 FV60 3 00:51:24 1457 01:24:04 1411 01:52:13 1346 01:50:51 1371
2601 Maggie Blackburn Female 522 FV65 3 00:55:05 2023 01:31:44 2099 02:04:40 2096 02:02:16 2102
613 Rob Samuel Male 4 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:54 3 00:51:49 3 01:07:42 4 01:07:40 4
639 Jonathan Ball Male 37 MV40 4 VALLEY STRIDERS AC 00:35:08 33 00:57:52 37 01:16:19 37 01:16:16 37
14 Carl Stainton Male 43 MV45 4 WARLEY WOODS PACERS 00:36:06 49 00:58:55 45 01:17:19 43 01:17:14 43
3112 Stephen Watmough Male 83 MV50 4 WARRINGTON A C 00:37:55 109 01:01:37 98 01:20:28 85 01:20:26 85
3064 Sarah Mackness Female 4 FOPEN 4 TELFORD AC 00:38:48 133 01:03:22 125 01:22:58 116 01:22:53 116
2475 David Ainsworth Male 218 MV55 4 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:40:57 256 01:06:55 245 01:27:57 229 01:27:52 232
2942 Pete Stock Male 285 MV60 4 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:41:55 344 01:08:21 321 01:29:58 301 01:29:30 297
825 Jenny Fox Female 31 FV35 4 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:36 481 01:11:11 450 01:33:49 427 01:33:11 421
321 Jo Moss Female 32 FV45 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:42:41 421 01:10:36 419 01:33:50 428 01:33:35 438
2908 Diane Bygrave Female 36 FV40 4 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:42:58 439 01:11:32 470 01:34:23 450 01:34:19 470
2014 Francis Day Male 430 MV65 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:29 470 01:11:52 488 01:34:47 469 01:34:39 485
2685 Nicky Mowat Female 80 FV55 4 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:46:21 745 01:16:05 737 01:40:26 704 01:40:21 744
1910 Rosalind Reeves Female 147 FV50 4 00:48:54 1081 01:20:08 1038 01:46:45 997 01:44:55 972
1442 Phil Roberts Male 975 MV70 4 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:49:35 1199 01:21:04 1124 01:49:20 1164 01:47:13 1120
2856 Kath Steer Female 305 FV60 4 00:51:35 1483 01:25:14 1515 01:54:50 1505 01:52:45 1481
1815 Ann Harris Female 681 FV65 4 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 00:57:49 2384 01:36:31 2430 02:11:08 2414 02:08:06 2399
2992 Ben Gamble Male 5 MOPEN 5 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:31:56 5 00:52:29 5 01:08:41 5 01:08:40 5
3677 David Alderson Male 39 MV40 5 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:36:24 59 00:59:10 48 01:16:54 39 01:16:51 39
598 Gavin McDermott Male 46 MV45 5 HERMITAGE HARRIERS 00:35:10 40 00:58:49 44 01:17:41 46 01:17:39 46
300 Brian Evans Male 87 MV50 5 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:37:15 97 01:01:25 95 01:20:43 90 01:20:35 91
633 Sophie Martin Female 8 FOPEN 5 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:40:39 238 01:06:13 221 01:26:50 198 01:26:44 201
1054 Paul Stevenson Male 256 MV55 5 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:41:11 271 01:07:32 265 01:29:22 267 01:28:56 269
1657 John Hazleton Male 366 MV60 5 00:42:46 430 01:10:10 400 01:32:46 388 01:32:12 386
1440 Anna McClean Female 33 FV35 5 LOW FELL RC 00:42:32 406 01:10:32 415 01:34:09 435 01:33:41 443
3625 Camille Aryeetey Female 37 FV45 5 00:43:44 489 01:11:22 465 01:34:26 455 01:33:56 453
162 Angela Champion Female 42 FV40 5 LES CROUPIERS 00:43:58 515 01:12:12 504 01:35:17 483 01:34:42 487
2981 Jonathan Bateman Male 589 MV65 5 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:45:31 656 01:15:08 677 01:39:36 661 01:38:57 668
109 Andrea Hough Female 89 FV55 5 00:45:48 689 01:16:21 759 01:41:21 742 01:40:24 747
114 Paul Greenhalgh Female 151 FV50 5 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:54 587 01:18:47 915 01:47:03 1015 01:46:26 1063
1004 John Driskill Male 985 MV70 5 00:48:36 1029 01:21:17 1150 01:49:27 1175 01:48:57 1249
3207 Charlotte Hooper Female 347 FV60 5 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:53:48 1821 01:28:31 1783 01:57:09 1650 01:56:36 1737
834 Joyce Barclay Female 701 FV65 5 00:58:28 2450 01:37:17 2464 02:12:15 2450 02:09:53 2456
582 Grant Johnson Male 6 MOPEN 6 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:32:31 7 00:53:20 6 01:09:43 6 01:09:42 6
3006 Steven Bailey Male 48 MV40 6 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:36:25 60 00:59:43 56 01:18:12 49 01:18:09 49
2146 Gary Milligan Male 62 MV45 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:36:11 52 00:59:50 57 01:19:08 63 01:19:04 66
3255 Richard Johnson Male 109 MV50 6 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:37:13 90 01:01:46 102 01:22:21 112 01:22:18 112
3674 Luisa Candioli Female 10 FOPEN 6 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:40:52 247 01:06:39 235 01:27:21 214 01:27:05 214
1122 Graham Harrison Male 301 MV55 6 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:42:10 385 01:08:42 344 01:30:18 318 01:30:13 325
3937 Jane Fletcher Female 34 FV35 6 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:42:23 397 01:11:22 466 01:34:11 439 01:33:48 447
2895 Andy Burnett Male 415 MV60 6 00:43:12 450 01:10:46 429 01:34:24 451 01:33:48 448
152 Suzanne Smith Female 38 FV45 6 EDEN RUNNERS 00:43:58 516 01:11:34 473 01:34:35 459 01:33:47 445
983 Joanna Adamson Female 48 FV40 6 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:44:55 592 01:13:15 556 01:36:47 538 01:36:09 541
1979 Tony Hillier Male 594 MV65 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:27 766 01:16:19 755 01:39:43 668 01:39:35 703
441 Jo Molyneaux Female 99 FV55 6 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:47:14 851 01:17:07 819 01:42:03 777 01:41:10 778
3099 Karen Moorhouse Female 158 FV50 6 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:12 1125 01:20:56 1111 01:47:26 1046 01:46:19 1053
3062 Peter Edkins Male 1018 MV70 6 00:49:38 1206 01:21:53 1209 01:50:23 1237 01:48:45 1233
3606 Liz Piper Female 425 FV60 6 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:55:17 2046 01:30:33 2011 02:00:25 1843 01:57:15 1785
1629 Joyce Green Female 826 FV65 6 00:59:50 2579 01:40:32 2618 02:19:34 2692 02:17:15 2707
100 Michael Cayton Male 7 MOPEN 7 HORWICH R M I HARRIERS 00:32:18 6 00:53:25 7 01:10:03 7 01:10:02 7
182 Robert Little Male 49 MV40 7 WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:18 54 00:59:35 51 01:18:14 50 01:18:12 50
18 Paul Guinan Male 71 MV45 7 BLACKBURN HARRIERS & AC 00:36:42 70 01:00:15 66 01:19:33 73 01:19:28 74
2624 Rob Cawley Male 139 MV50 7 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:39:28 163 01:04:19 160 01:24:16 145 01:24:06 146