Showing 1 to 100 of 3114 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
370 John Sewell Male 1015 MV55 47 00:53:23 1759 01:25:18 1522 01:50:21 1232 0
4007 Ivan Vukomanovil Male 1066 MOPEN 507 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:53:52 1835 01:26:04 1593 01:51:23 1305 0
3656 Adam Leak Male 1078 MOPEN 514 00:54:55 1991 01:27:06 1672 01:51:44 1320 0
3073 Christopher Hind Male 1134 MV50 126 00:53:37 1801 01:26:14 1609 01:53:12 1407 0
2842 Rachael Kynaston Female 289 FV45 38 00:53:53 1839 01:26:44 1649 01:54:18 1472 0
369 Dominic Smith Male 1184 MOPEN 556 00:54:16 1885 01:26:53 1658 01:54:23 1475 0
3907 Venetta Uye Female 304 FV35 50 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:53:59 1854 01:27:34 1709 01:54:48 1503 0
3994 Robert Burke Male 1489 MOPEN 687 00:53:52 1831 01:27:09 1677 02:01:46 1957 0
2156 Alison Ford Female 547 FV40 120 00:58:02 2407 01:35:09 2326 02:05:36 2153 0
2494 Lisa Whitwham Female 548 FV35 104 00:58:03 2408 01:35:08 2325 02:05:36 2154 0
1972 Josephine Jenner Female 583 FOPEN 213 00:55:57 2180 01:34:16 2283 02:07:04 2230 0
1552 Jonathan Gilmour Male 1842 MOPEN 826 00:56:53 2292 01:42:16 2698 02:17:57 2638 0
3695 Paul Corrigan Male 1891 MOPEN 842 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 01:00:40 2642 01:43:18 2736 02:21:37 2750 0
1986 Mohammad Abu-Rezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:30:58 1 00:50:50 1 01:06:27 1 01:06:25 1
2309 Matt Bond Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:31:01 2 00:50:51 2 01:06:31 2 01:06:31 2
3055 Andrew Davies Male 3 MOPEN 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:31:55 4 00:51:50 4 01:07:31 3 01:07:30 3
613 Rob Samuel Male 4 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:54 3 00:51:49 3 01:07:42 4 01:07:40 4
2992 Ben Gamble Male 5 MOPEN 5 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:31:56 5 00:52:29 5 01:08:41 5 01:08:40 5
582 Grant Johnson Male 6 MOPEN 6 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:32:31 7 00:53:20 6 01:09:43 6 01:09:42 6
100 Michael Cayton Male 7 MOPEN 7 HORWICH R M I HARRIERS 00:32:18 6 00:53:25 7 01:10:03 7 01:10:02 7
3196 Mark Offord Male 8 MOPEN 8 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:32:31 8 00:53:33 8 01:10:37 8 01:10:35 8
1562 Robert Danson Male 9 MOPEN 9 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS & AC 00:32:32 9 00:53:37 9 01:10:40 9 01:10:39 9
586 Alasdair Russell Male 10 MOPEN 10 KENDAL AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 00:33:18 13 00:54:13 10 01:10:54 10 01:10:53 10
1621 Carl Ryde Male 11 MOPEN 11 DONCASTER ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:45 10 00:54:32 11 01:11:46 11 01:11:46 11
89 Karl Darcy Male 12 MOPEN 12 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC 00:32:57 12 00:54:35 12 01:11:58 12 01:11:56 12
3019 Carl Moulton Male 13 MOPEN 13 BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 00:33:58 16 00:55:17 16 01:12:15 13 01:12:12 13
1548 Robert Affleck Male 14 MV45 1 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:32:53 11 00:54:52 13 01:12:25 14 01:12:23 14
146 Paul Graves Male 15 MOPEN 14 DH RUNNERS 00:33:43 14 00:55:10 14 01:12:27 15 01:12:25 15
563 Ian Lawton Male 16 MOPEN 15 MERSEY TRI 00:33:44 15 00:55:11 15 01:12:32 16 01:12:31 16
706 Nathan Harrison Male 17 MOPEN 16 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:34:28 24 00:55:37 17 01:12:37 17 01:12:35 17
3060 Aled R Hughes Male 18 MV40 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:34:24 20 00:56:04 20 01:13:16 18 01:13:14 18
3512 Graham Green Male 19 MV50 1 WARRINGTON A C 00:34:07 18 00:55:46 18 01:13:21 19 01:13:20 19
1619 Joe Sweetnam-Powell Male 20 MOPEN 17 SHEFFIELD RC 00:34:10 19 00:56:03 19 01:13:54 20 01:13:52 20
482 Colin Reilly Male 21 MOPEN 18 CAMBUSLANG HARRIERS 00:34:52 27 00:56:38 22 01:14:11 21 01:14:04 21
255 Stuart Doyle Male 22 MV45 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:34:25 22 00:56:38 23 01:14:19 22 01:14:17 22
31 Jeff Prest Male 23 MV40 2 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:34:06 17 00:56:27 21 01:14:28 23 01:14:26 23
1604 Aidan Johnson Male 24 MOPEN 19 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AND AC 00:34:24 21 00:56:44 24 01:14:34 24 01:14:33 24
2216 Ed Fazakerley Male 25 MV45 3 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 00:34:28 25 00:56:46 25 01:14:35 25 01:14:33 25
3815 Graham Anderson Male 27 MOPEN 21 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 00:35:09 36 00:57:09 29 01:14:48 27 01:14:45 26
596 Michael Trott Male 26 MOPEN 20 HERMITAGE HARRIERS 00:35:09 37 00:57:11 31 01:14:47 26 01:14:45 27
536 Ed Hyland Male 28 MOPEN 22 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:34:26 23 00:56:47 26 01:14:50 28 01:14:48 28
4034 Peter Speake Male 29 MV40 3 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:35:08 34 00:57:10 30 01:15:02 29 01:14:59 29
560 Lee Siemaszko Male 30 MOPEN 23 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 00:34:29 26 00:56:57 27 01:15:08 30 01:15:06 30
3838 Steffan Sayer Male 31 MOPEN 24 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:35:09 38 00:57:21 34 01:15:17 31 01:15:15 31
477 Christopher McCarthy Male 34 MOPEN 27 LYTHAM ST ANNES RR CLUB 00:34:53 28 00:57:00 28 01:15:22 34 01:15:15 32
569 Chris Pownell Male 33 MOPEN 26 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:07 31 00:57:20 33 01:15:21 33 01:15:17 33
119 Ben Coop Male 32 MOPEN 25 BURY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:35:08 35 00:57:12 32 01:15:20 32 01:15:18 34
3059 Rob Johnson Male 35 MOPEN 28 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:35:10 39 00:57:25 35 01:15:37 35 01:15:34 35
2389 Rob Downs Male 36 MV50 2 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:35:07 32 00:57:46 36 01:16:03 36 01:16:00 36
639 Jonathan Ball Male 37 MV40 4 VALLEY STRIDERS AC 00:35:08 33 00:57:52 37 01:16:19 37 01:16:16 37
3569 Tom Dart Male 38 MOPEN 29 SPENBOROUGH & DIST AC 00:35:50 44 00:58:42 41 01:16:52 38 01:16:47 38
3677 David Alderson Male 39 MV40 5 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:36:24 59 00:59:10 48 01:16:54 39 01:16:51 39
803 James Savage Male 40 MOPEN 30 KENT AC 00:35:00 29 00:58:15 38 01:16:55 40 01:16:52 40
147 Stephen Weston Male 41 MOPEN 31 DH RUNNERS 00:35:14 41 00:58:33 40 01:16:57 41 01:16:55 41
3611 Jacob Watson Male 42 MOPEN 32 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:35:52 45 00:58:43 42 01:17:11 42 01:17:08 42
14 Carl Stainton Male 43 MV45 4 WARLEY WOODS PACERS 00:36:06 49 00:58:55 45 01:17:19 43 01:17:14 43
1191 David Wyeth Male 44 MOPEN 33 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:35:00 30 00:58:15 39 01:17:26 44 01:17:23 44
3863 John Wilson Male 45 MOPEN 34 00:36:19 56 00:59:08 46 01:17:38 45 01:17:28 45
598 Gavin McDermott Male 46 MV45 5 HERMITAGE HARRIERS 00:35:10 40 00:58:49 44 01:17:41 46 01:17:39 46
550 Michael Dunne Male 47 MOPEN 35 00:35:16 42 00:58:49 43 01:17:52 47 01:17:50 47
475 Fanni Gyurko Female 1 FOPEN 1 CENTRAL AC 00:35:55 46 00:59:09 47 01:18:11 48 01:18:08 48
3006 Steven Bailey Male 48 MV40 6 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:36:25 60 00:59:43 56 01:18:12 49 01:18:09 49
182 Robert Little Male 49 MV40 7 WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:18 54 00:59:35 51 01:18:14 50 01:18:12 50
3668 John Seed Male 50 MOPEN 36 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:36:08 50 00:59:25 49 01:18:22 51 01:18:17 51
2439 Carl Krystek Male 51 MOPEN 37 00:36:09 51 00:59:42 53 01:18:33 52 01:18:28 52
3886 Robin Muir Male 55 MOPEN 40 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 00:36:49 72 01:00:09 65 01:18:45 56 01:18:39 53
2414 Jonathan Currie Male 52 MOPEN 38 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:36:28 62 01:00:03 63 01:18:43 53 01:18:40 54
647 Matt Berry Male 56 MOPEN 41 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:36 65 00:59:56 58 01:18:49 57 01:18:40 55
260 James Ainsworth Male 53 MV40 8 VALE ROYAL AC 00:36:42 69 01:00:04 64 01:18:43 54 01:18:40 56
56 Graham Corbett Male 54 MOPEN 39 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:36:18 55 00:59:42 54 01:18:44 55 01:18:41 57
208 Philip Walton Male 57 MOPEN 42 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:35:37 43 00:59:29 50 01:18:56 58 01:18:51 58
1559 Andrew Draper Male 58 MOPEN 43 LYTHAM ST ANNES RR CLUB 00:36:17 53 00:59:39 52 01:18:57 59 01:18:51 59
600 Ed Toone Male 59 MOPEN 44 CHARNWOOD A C 00:36:27 61 01:00:01 60 01:18:58 60 01:18:54 60
2250 Stephen Crook Male 60 MV40 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:35:59 47 00:59:42 55 01:19:02 61 01:18:59 61
3642 Jonathan Kettle Male 61 MV40 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:10 80 01:00:30 75 01:19:07 62 01:19:00 62
1077 Craig Jones Male 65 MOPEN 47 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 00:37:48 106 01:01:03 87 01:19:10 66 01:19:01 63
145 Steven Berry Male 64 MOPEN 46 BORDER HARRIERS & AC 00:37:25 101 01:00:44 82 01:19:09 65 01:19:01 64
1538 Tony Muir Male 63 MOPEN 45 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:36:24 58 01:00:02 62 01:19:08 64 01:19:03 65
2146 Gary Milligan Male 62 MV45 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:36:11 52 00:59:50 57 01:19:08 63 01:19:04 66
2162 Andrew McMememy Male 67 MOPEN 49 00:37:11 85 01:00:32 77 01:19:14 68 01:19:06 67
846 Andrew Carlin Male 66 MOPEN 48 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:36:37 66 01:00:23 70 01:19:12 67 01:19:08 68
3250 Sam Fishwick Male 68 MOPEN 50 LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC 00:37:13 94 01:00:33 78 01:19:15 69 01:19:12 69
3049 Peter Butler Male 69 MOPEN 51 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:36:05 48 01:00:00 59 01:19:26 70 01:19:19 70
994 Robert Fowler Male 72 MOPEN 53 WATERS 00:37:07 77 01:00:27 72 01:19:34 74 01:19:23 71
4014 John Cheshire Male 73 MOPEN 54 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:37:09 78 01:00:30 74 01:19:35 75 01:19:28 72
4027 Barry Archbold Male 74 MV40 11 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:37:09 79 01:00:29 73 01:19:35 76 01:19:28 73
18 Paul Guinan Male 71 MV45 7 BLACKBURN HARRIERS & AC 00:36:42 70 01:00:15 66 01:19:33 73 01:19:28 74
1251 Robin Horner Male 70 MOPEN 52 00:36:39 67 01:00:22 69 01:19:31 71 01:19:29 75
1209 Alison Lavender Female 2 FOPEN 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:37:13 93 01:00:42 80 01:19:32 72 01:19:30 76
3003 Dan Hibberd Male 76 MOPEN 56 BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 00:37:10 81 01:00:30 76 01:19:36 78 01:19:30 77
531 Stephen Hall Male 75 MOPEN 55 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:36:44 71 01:00:18 67 01:19:36 77 01:19:32 78
532 Mark Pottinger Male 77 MOPEN 57 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:37:13 91 01:00:42 79 01:19:45 79 01:19:41 79
3919 Adrian Bellwood Male 79 MOPEN 58 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:05 75 01:00:26 71 01:20:05 81 01:19:54 80
156 Michael Irving Male 78 MV40 12 DH RUNNERS 00:36:35 64 01:00:19 68 01:20:04 80 01:19:57 81
966 Glenn Savage Male 80 MV50 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:14 95 01:00:48 84 01:20:09 82 01:20:05 82
1244 Robert Dunn Male 81 MOPEN 59 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:04 74 01:00:47 83 01:20:19 83 01:20:15 83
3991 Dan Bird Male 82 MOPEN 60 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:36:34 63 01:01:04 90 01:20:27 84 01:20:25 84
3112 Stephen Watmough Male 83 MV50 4 WARRINGTON A C 00:37:55 109 01:01:37 98 01:20:28 85 01:20:26 85
481 David Houston Male 84 MOPEN 61 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS (LADIES) 00:37:11 83 01:00:42 81 01:20:33 86 01:20:28 86
3568 Darren Young Male 85 MV45 8 00:37:12 88 01:00:56 86 01:20:34 87 01:20:29 87