Showing 1 to 100 of 3114 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1986 Mohammad Abu-Rezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:30:58 1 00:50:50 1 01:06:27 1 01:06:25 1
475 Fanni Gyurko Female 1 FOPEN 1 CENTRAL AC 00:35:55 46 00:59:09 47 01:18:11 48 01:18:08 48
2309 Matt Bond Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:31:01 2 00:50:51 2 01:06:31 2 01:06:31 2
1209 Alison Lavender Female 2 FOPEN 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:37:13 93 01:00:42 80 01:19:32 72 01:19:30 76
3055 Andrew Davies Male 3 MOPEN 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:31:55 4 00:51:50 4 01:07:31 3 01:07:30 3
3594 Dionne Allen Female 3 FOPEN 3 LEIGH HARRIERS & AC 00:37:13 92 01:01:04 89 01:20:34 88 01:20:31 88
613 Rob Samuel Male 4 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:54 3 00:51:49 3 01:07:42 4 01:07:40 4
3064 Sarah Mackness Female 4 FOPEN 4 TELFORD AC 00:38:48 133 01:03:22 125 01:22:58 116 01:22:53 116
2992 Ben Gamble Male 5 MOPEN 5 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:31:56 5 00:52:29 5 01:08:41 5 01:08:40 5
1437 Helen Waugh Female 5 FV40 1 00:37:24 100 01:02:37 114 01:23:16 121 01:23:09 122
582 Grant Johnson Male 6 MOPEN 6 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:32:31 7 00:53:20 6 01:09:43 6 01:09:42 6
498 Margaret Beever Female 6 FV35 1 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:38:48 131 01:03:50 134 01:24:02 136 01:23:56 140
100 Michael Cayton Male 7 MOPEN 7 HORWICH R M I HARRIERS 00:32:18 6 00:53:25 7 01:10:03 7 01:10:02 7
3890 Jenny Knass Female 7 FV35 2 00:40:04 222 01:05:30 196 01:26:07 190 01:25:53 188
3196 Mark Offord Male 8 MOPEN 8 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:32:31 8 00:53:33 8 01:10:37 8 01:10:35 8
633 Sophie Martin Female 8 FOPEN 5 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:40:39 238 01:06:13 221 01:26:50 198 01:26:44 201
1562 Robert Danson Male 9 MOPEN 9 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS & AC 00:32:32 9 00:53:37 9 01:10:40 9 01:10:39 9
529 Tanya Seager Female 9 FV40 2 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:39:52 208 01:06:13 220 01:27:05 205 01:26:59 209
586 Alasdair Russell Male 10 MOPEN 10 KENDAL AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 00:33:18 13 00:54:13 10 01:10:54 10 01:10:53 10
3674 Luisa Candioli Female 10 FOPEN 6 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:40:52 247 01:06:39 235 01:27:21 214 01:27:05 214
1621 Carl Ryde Male 11 MOPEN 11 DONCASTER ATHLETIC CLUB 00:32:45 10 00:54:32 11 01:11:46 11 01:11:46 11
226 Claire Walton Female 11 FOPEN 7 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:36 184 01:05:26 195 01:27:29 217 01:27:18 218
89 Karl Darcy Male 12 MOPEN 12 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC 00:32:57 12 00:54:35 12 01:11:58 12 01:11:56 12
3847 Jenny Watt Female 12 FOPEN 8 VALE ROYAL AC 00:42:18 392 01:08:15 304 01:29:27 271 01:29:14 281
3019 Carl Moulton Male 13 MOPEN 13 BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB 00:33:58 16 00:55:17 16 01:12:15 13 01:12:12 13
3692 Jennifer Bloor Female 13 FOPEN 9 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:57 353 01:08:17 309 01:29:34 280 01:29:16 283
1548 Robert Affleck Male 14 MV45 1 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:32:53 11 00:54:52 13 01:12:25 14 01:12:23 14
1883 Helen Murray Female 14 FOPEN 10 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:31 288 01:07:53 279 01:29:42 288 01:29:19 286
146 Paul Graves Male 15 MOPEN 14 DH RUNNERS 00:33:43 14 00:55:10 14 01:12:27 15 01:12:25 15
1983 Sarah Hudak Female 15 FOPEN 11 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:50 324 01:08:06 294 01:29:53 296 01:29:21 287
563 Ian Lawton Male 16 MOPEN 15 MERSEY TRI 00:33:44 15 00:55:11 15 01:12:32 16 01:12:31 16
1266 Emily Carr Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:40:45 242 01:07:23 259 01:29:57 300 01:29:34 304
706 Nathan Harrison Male 17 MOPEN 16 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:34:28 24 00:55:37 17 01:12:37 17 01:12:35 17
2049 Jennifer Hatch Female 17 FOPEN 13 00:41:38 299 01:08:21 320 01:30:13 316 01:29:42 308
3060 Aled R Hughes Male 18 MV40 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:34:24 20 00:56:04 20 01:13:16 18 01:13:14 18
887 Lucy Etchells Female 18 FOPEN 14 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:41:59 358 01:08:43 347 01:31:03 341 01:30:39 340
3512 Graham Green Male 19 MV50 1 WARRINGTON A C 00:34:07 18 00:55:46 18 01:13:21 19 01:13:20 19
2006 Jayne Lawton Female 19 FV45 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:42:19 393 01:09:12 366 01:31:06 344 01:31:02 353
1619 Joe Sweetnam-Powell Male 20 MOPEN 17 SHEFFIELD RC 00:34:10 19 00:56:03 19 01:13:54 20 01:13:52 20
1521 Rebecca Robinson Female 20 FOPEN 15 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:41:55 339 01:08:51 358 01:31:07 345 01:30:46 346
482 Colin Reilly Male 21 MOPEN 18 CAMBUSLANG HARRIERS 00:34:52 27 00:56:38 22 01:14:11 21 01:14:04 21
3775 Rachel Jacks Female 21 FOPEN 16 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:27 401 01:09:23 373 01:31:18 350 01:30:53 350
255 Stuart Doyle Male 22 MV45 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:34:25 22 00:56:38 23 01:14:19 22 01:14:17 22
2024 Emma Finney Female 22 FV35 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:42:10 384 01:08:58 361 01:31:33 357 01:31:23 359
31 Jeff Prest Male 23 MV40 2 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:34:06 17 00:56:27 21 01:14:28 23 01:14:26 23
749 Hannah Carey Female 23 FOPEN 17 BRIGHTON PHOENIX 00:41:06 264 01:09:35 381 01:32:58 396 01:32:42 406
1604 Aidan Johnson Male 24 MOPEN 19 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AND AC 00:34:24 21 00:56:44 24 01:14:34 24 01:14:33 24
915 Leona Beaumont Female 24 FOPEN 18 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:43:55 512 01:10:57 436 01:33:03 398 01:32:29 397
2216 Ed Fazakerley Male 25 MV45 3 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 00:34:28 25 00:56:46 25 01:14:35 25 01:14:33 25
3020 Emma Weston Female 25 FV45 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:41:56 351 01:10:01 396 01:33:03 399 01:32:37 403
596 Michael Trott Male 26 MOPEN 20 HERMITAGE HARRIERS 00:35:09 37 00:57:11 31 01:14:47 26 01:14:45 27
968 Cecilia Cole Female 26 FOPEN 19 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 00:42:27 402 01:09:52 389 01:33:05 401 01:32:24 391
3815 Graham Anderson Male 27 MOPEN 21 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 00:35:09 36 00:57:09 29 01:14:48 27 01:14:45 26
2323 Vicki Perry Female 27 FV55 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:42:32 407 01:10:34 417 01:33:08 404 01:33:04 416
536 Ed Hyland Male 28 MOPEN 22 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:34:26 23 00:56:47 26 01:14:50 28 01:14:48 28
2455 Janine Ellis Female 28 FV45 3 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:42:26 400 01:10:21 405 01:33:11 406 01:33:06 417
4034 Peter Speake Male 29 MV40 3 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:35:08 34 00:57:10 30 01:15:02 29 01:14:59 29
808 Becky Ellis Female 29 FOPEN 20 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:42:29 404 01:10:10 401 01:33:19 409 01:32:31 398
560 Lee Siemaszko Male 30 MOPEN 23 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 00:34:29 26 00:56:57 27 01:15:08 30 01:15:06 30
1205 Anne Chinoy Female 30 FV40 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:27 465 01:11:01 442 01:33:43 422 01:33:11 420
3838 Steffan Sayer Male 31 MOPEN 24 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:35:09 38 00:57:21 34 01:15:17 31 01:15:15 31
825 Jenny Fox Female 31 FV35 4 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:36 481 01:11:11 450 01:33:49 427 01:33:11 421
119 Ben Coop Male 32 MOPEN 25 BURY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:35:08 35 00:57:12 32 01:15:20 32 01:15:18 34
321 Jo Moss Female 32 FV45 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:42:41 421 01:10:36 419 01:33:50 428 01:33:35 438
569 Chris Pownell Male 33 MOPEN 26 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:07 31 00:57:20 33 01:15:21 33 01:15:17 33
1440 Anna McClean Female 33 FV35 5 LOW FELL RC 00:42:32 406 01:10:32 415 01:34:09 435 01:33:41 443
477 Christopher McCarthy Male 34 MOPEN 27 LYTHAM ST ANNES RR CLUB 00:34:53 28 00:57:00 28 01:15:22 34 01:15:15 32
3937 Jane Fletcher Female 34 FV35 6 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:42:23 397 01:11:22 466 01:34:11 439 01:33:48 447
3059 Rob Johnson Male 35 MOPEN 28 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:35:10 39 00:57:25 35 01:15:37 35 01:15:34 35
163 Janneke Van Beijnum Female 35 FV35 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:14 452 01:11:08 446 01:34:14 441 01:33:41 444
2389 Rob Downs Male 36 MV50 2 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:35:07 32 00:57:46 36 01:16:03 36 01:16:00 36
2908 Diane Bygrave Female 36 FV40 4 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:42:58 439 01:11:32 470 01:34:23 450 01:34:19 470
639 Jonathan Ball Male 37 MV40 4 VALLEY STRIDERS AC 00:35:08 33 00:57:52 37 01:16:19 37 01:16:16 37
3625 Camille Aryeetey Female 37 FV45 5 00:43:44 489 01:11:22 465 01:34:26 455 01:33:56 453
3569 Tom Dart Male 38 MOPEN 29 SPENBOROUGH & DIST AC 00:35:50 44 00:58:42 41 01:16:52 38 01:16:47 38
152 Suzanne Smith Female 38 FV45 6 EDEN RUNNERS 00:43:58 516 01:11:34 473 01:34:35 459 01:33:47 445
3677 David Alderson Male 39 MV40 5 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:36:24 59 00:59:10 48 01:16:54 39 01:16:51 39
10 Penelope Barber Female 39 FV55 2 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:43:05 443 01:11:14 458 01:34:45 468 01:34:18 469
803 James Savage Male 40 MOPEN 30 KENT AC 00:35:00 29 00:58:15 38 01:16:55 40 01:16:52 40
669 Sarah Crandon Female 40 FOPEN 21 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 00:43:40 485 01:11:42 481 01:34:49 472 01:34:17 467
147 Stephen Weston Male 41 MOPEN 31 DH RUNNERS 00:35:14 41 00:58:33 40 01:16:57 41 01:16:55 41
502 Danielle Hirst Female 41 FOPEN 22 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:02 364 01:10:46 430 01:35:06 479 01:34:41 486
3611 Jacob Watson Male 42 MOPEN 32 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:35:52 45 00:58:43 42 01:17:11 42 01:17:08 42
162 Angela Champion Female 42 FV40 5 LES CROUPIERS 00:43:58 515 01:12:12 504 01:35:17 483 01:34:42 487
14 Carl Stainton Male 43 MV45 4 WARLEY WOODS PACERS 00:36:06 49 00:58:55 45 01:17:19 43 01:17:14 43
1074 Julie Seddon Female 43 FV35 8 00:43:59 520 01:12:23 512 01:35:34 492 01:35:10 502
1191 David Wyeth Male 44 MOPEN 33 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:35:00 30 00:58:15 39 01:17:26 44 01:17:23 44
1011 Rebecca Mills Female 44 FV35 9 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:44:08 530 01:12:18 508 01:35:37 494 01:35:01 496
3863 John Wilson Male 45 MOPEN 34 00:36:19 56 00:59:08 46 01:17:38 45 01:17:28 45
326 Carol Bird Female 45 FV55 3 BIDDULPH RC 00:43:53 503 01:12:28 520 01:35:54 502 01:35:38 518
598 Gavin McDermott Male 46 MV45 5 HERMITAGE HARRIERS 00:35:10 40 00:58:49 44 01:17:41 46 01:17:39 46
1743 Steph Banns Female 46 FOPEN 23 00:44:29 558 01:12:54 536 01:36:07 510 01:35:19 508
550 Michael Dunne Male 47 MOPEN 35 00:35:16 42 00:58:49 43 01:17:52 47 01:17:50 47
3824 Kim Kelly Female 47 FV35 10 00:44:23 547 01:13:00 538 01:36:42 534 01:35:49 527
3006 Steven Bailey Male 48 MV40 6 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:36:25 60 00:59:43 56 01:18:12 49 01:18:09 49
983 Joanna Adamson Female 48 FV40 6 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:44:55 592 01:13:15 556 01:36:47 538 01:36:09 541
182 Robert Little Male 49 MV40 7 WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:18 54 00:59:35 51 01:18:14 50 01:18:12 50
476 Jenny Clark Female 49 FV35 11 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 00:43:54 507 01:12:38 527 01:36:49 539 01:36:15 546
3668 John Seed Male 50 MOPEN 36 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:36:08 50 00:59:25 49 01:18:22 51 01:18:17 51
2991 Amy Gamble Female 50 FV40 7 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:45:21 632 01:13:51 593 01:36:52 541 01:36:28 555