Showing 101 to 200 of 3114 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
138 Andrew Young Male 2009 MV45 319 01:08:47 2989 02:13:12 3075 03:12:27 3090 03:08:50 3077
139 Jennifer Barlow Female 705 FV60 8 00:58:44 2476 01:36:41 2439 02:12:20 2455 02:09:15 2436
140 John Barlow Male 1863 MV65 23 01:00:44 2648 01:41:14 2644 02:19:17 2679 02:15:19 2645
141 Tom Oldham Male 1698 MOPEN 774 00:53:26 1769 01:31:28 2082 02:09:23 2333 02:07:32 2364
142 Andrew Matley Male 1009 MV45 154 00:49:44 1233 01:22:16 1238 01:50:13 1221 01:49:19 1278
143 Paul Thomas Male 297 MV45 44 THORNBURY RC 00:41:52 326 01:08:20 316 01:30:12 313 01:29:44 311
145 Steven Berry Male 64 MOPEN 46 BORDER HARRIERS & AC 00:37:25 101 01:00:44 82 01:19:09 65 01:19:01 64
146 Paul Graves Male 15 MOPEN 14 DH RUNNERS 00:33:43 14 00:55:10 14 01:12:27 15 01:12:25 15
147 Stephen Weston Male 41 MOPEN 31 DH RUNNERS 00:35:14 41 00:58:33 40 01:16:57 41 01:16:55 41
148 Elaine Wilcox Female 750 FV55 22 EDEN RUNNERS 00:55:59 2188 01:35:31 2349 02:14:47 2545 02:11:50 2529
149 Jacqueline Woodrow Female 864 FV55 27 01:00:15 2619 01:41:51 2677 02:22:00 2763 02:18:33 2743
151 Kevin Whitemore Male 1404 MV65 16 EDEN RUNNERS 00:55:31 2087 01:30:54 2039 02:00:01 1819 01:57:58 1832
152 Suzanne Smith Female 38 FV45 6 EDEN RUNNERS 00:43:58 516 01:11:34 473 01:34:35 459 01:33:47 445
153 Dennis Cartwright Male 661 MOPEN 329 EDEN RUNNERS 00:46:10 733 01:15:55 727 01:41:37 753 01:40:46 763
154 Robert Motley Male 361 MOPEN 195 00:41:39 302 01:08:44 348 01:32:33 383 01:32:19 388
155 Andrew Graham Male 400 MOPEN 209 DH RUNNERS 00:42:50 436 01:10:43 426 01:33:53 432 01:33:38 441
156 Michael Irving Male 78 MV40 12 DH RUNNERS 00:36:35 64 01:00:19 68 01:20:04 80 01:19:57 81
161 Sarah Boffey Female 1049 FOPEN 356 01:20:00 3090 02:09:34 3068 02:50:13 3044 02:46:29 3032
162 Angela Champion Female 42 FV40 5 LES CROUPIERS 00:43:58 515 01:12:12 504 01:35:17 483 01:34:42 487
163 Janneke Van Beijnum Female 35 FV35 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:43:14 452 01:11:08 446 01:34:14 441 01:33:41 444
164 Katie Hamer Female 1012 FV40 207 PARC BRYNBACH RUNNING CLUB 01:11:04 3031 01:58:03 3007 02:37:23 2990 02:33:22 2971
165 Stephen Hamer Male 1988 MV40 347 PARC BRYNBACH RUNNING CLUB 01:11:03 3030 01:58:04 3008 02:42:58 3017 02:38:57 3003
166 Asif Dar Male 196 MOPEN 120 00:40:42 239 01:06:13 222 01:27:01 204 01:26:42 200
167 Bill Chesters Male 1934 MV55 93 01:03:52 2845 01:46:56 2840 02:27:29 2861 02:24:46 2862
169 Nicola McWaters Female 378 FV45 47 00:52:33 1643 01:27:31 1706 01:58:47 1746 01:56:34 1733
170 Stuart Musgrave Male 1847 MV40 322 01:04:32 2869 01:44:11 2774 02:18:04 2648 02:14:33 2621
171 Philip Warrington Male 1920 MV60 61 01:05:37 2900 01:46:18 2825 02:24:27 2809 02:20:29 2786
172 Meurig Thomas Male 1405 MV50 162 00:53:29 1773 01:29:12 1866 02:00:03 1821 01:58:27 1873
173 Steve Fernyhough Male 652 MOPEN 324 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:52 697 01:14:39 643 01:41:17 739 01:39:09 683
174 Kate Cooke Female 676 FV35 133 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:58:43 2475 01:36:20 2414 02:11:01 2406 02:07:06 2340
175 Brodie Lyons Male 1646 MV40 294 00:55:32 2096 01:32:06 2116 02:07:03 2228 02:04:26 2213
177 Jo Bridge Female 777 FOPEN 284 01:03:10 2814 01:43:19 2737 02:16:02 2592 02:12:43 2567
178 Chris Tidswell Male 1915 MV50 235 01:05:39 2904 01:46:19 2826 02:23:41 2799 02:19:44 2774
179 Allan Branscombe Male 1916 MV50 236 01:05:38 2902 01:46:17 2824 02:23:42 2800 02:19:43 2773
182 Robert Little Male 49 MV40 7 WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:18 54 00:59:35 51 01:18:14 50 01:18:12 50
183 Darren Gerrish Male 1936 MV40 337 01:08:16 2978 01:51:07 2930 02:27:40 2870 02:23:35 2839
184 Anastasia Calderisi Female 552 FV35 105 00:55:50 2163 01:33:23 2214 02:05:53 2165 02:03:20 2158
185 Iain Wedge Male 104 MV45 14 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:38:01 112 01:02:20 108 01:21:54 107 01:21:51 106
186 Robin Hughes Male 958 MV50 99 00:50:51 1379 01:22:24 1253 01:48:55 1141 01:47:26 1136
187 Maria Salcedo Female 414 FV45 53 00:53:24 1763 01:28:11 1753 01:59:59 1817 01:56:03 1702
188 Rob Monk Male 904 MV55 37 00:48:52 1072 01:20:14 1046 01:47:48 1065 01:46:12 1047
189 Mark Lyon Male 1533 MV45 243 00:53:55 1843 01:30:00 1943 02:03:07 2023 02:01:23 2056
192 Graham Hammond Male 1395 MV50 159 00:52:29 1636 01:28:18 1768 01:59:39 1801 01:57:48 1824
193 Peter Hully Male 1911 MV50 234 01:04:32 2870 01:45:33 2805 02:22:55 2788 02:18:52 2746
194 Lesley Lines Female 1028 FV55 34 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:11:07 3032 02:00:25 3036 02:42:10 3015 02:38:48 3001
195 Peter Fraser Male 317 MOPEN 178 WIRRAL AC 00:41:44 307 01:08:32 334 01:30:54 334 01:30:39 338
196 Stephen Mathieson Male 1573 MV45 252 00:58:59 2498 01:34:16 2282 02:04:37 2092 02:01:30 2058
197 Alistair Malpas Male 187 MOPEN 118 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:58 257 01:06:09 216 01:26:33 194 01:26:09 191
198 Neil Toner Male 185 MV40 31 WIRRAL AC 00:39:57 214 01:05:30 197 01:26:27 192 01:26:11 193
199 Pat Salisbury Female 1024 FV65 10 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:10:44 3029 01:58:06 3009 02:40:45 3011 02:37:21 2996
200 Steve Russell Male 1435 MV50 168 MERSEY TRI 00:53:22 1754 01:29:26 1886 02:00:42 1868 01:57:55 1830
203 Pauline Green Female 377 FV55 15 00:53:36 1799 01:28:05 1748 01:58:41 1739 01:56:10 1710
204 Will Green Male 617 MOPEN 310 00:46:18 739 01:15:27 701 01:40:19 695 01:39:50 719
205 Robby Dilworth Male 1742 MV40 309 00:58:32 2458 01:36:11 2402 02:11:39 2434 02:08:37 2424
207 Ian Cuthbert Male 1323 MV50 150 00:52:56 1705 01:26:21 1622 01:57:40 1680 01:54:35 1603
208 Philip Walton Male 57 MOPEN 42 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:35:37 43 00:59:29 50 01:18:56 58 01:18:51 58
209 Nick Holt Male 162 MV40 29 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:23 158 01:04:35 171 01:25:06 168 01:24:56 171
210 Philip Cuthbert Male 295 MV40 56 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:45 312 01:08:19 312 01:30:10 311 01:29:43 309
211 Colin Palmer Male 124 MV55 2 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:38:03 113 01:03:03 121 01:23:38 129 01:23:26 128
213 Adrienne Hall Female 121 FV45 14 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:48:11 970 01:19:14 957 01:44:52 882 01:43:26 874
214 Paul Thelwell Male 717 MV60 11 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:45:59 712 01:16:36 783 01:43:12 822 01:42:13 821
215 Jane Marsden Female 1058 FV60 15 01:16:00 3077 02:07:33 3058 02:52:35 3056 02:49:12 3043
216 Rosie Martindale Female 1076 FOPEN 366 01:17:00 3080 02:11:44 3072 03:03:04 3080 02:58:55 3063
217 Richard Gibson Male 624 MOPEN 315 00:47:30 887 01:16:23 762 01:40:25 703 01:39:03 675
220 Steven Crowe Male 145 MV40 23 DEESIDE AAC 00:38:34 124 01:03:42 130 01:24:28 151 01:24:24 154
221 Mark Newland Male 1293 MOPEN 603 00:51:54 1539 01:25:34 1551 01:56:49 1636 01:53:54 1568
222 Paul Ferguson Male 1774 MV50 208 01:01:25 2715 01:38:30 2521 02:13:31 2504 02:09:27 2442
223 Natasha Hayward Female 802 FOPEN 292 01:00:10 2606 01:41:00 2635 02:18:08 2650 02:15:38 2656
226 Claire Walton Female 11 FOPEN 7 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:36 184 01:05:26 195 01:27:29 217 01:27:18 218
227 Collette Kolokotroni Female 641 FV35 130 01:00:15 2616 01:37:55 2489 02:09:42 2349 02:07:11 2343
228 Gerry Fairhurst Male 1976 MV60 66 01:06:13 2922 01:53:32 2971 02:36:57 2986 02:33:12 2970
230 Roger Pickles Male 1928 MV60 63 NORTHERN MASTERS AC 00:59:59 2593 01:42:44 2719 02:26:20 2836 02:24:08 2852
231 Carla Smith Female 706 FV40 153 01:00:14 2614 01:37:54 2488 02:12:31 2458 02:10:00 2460
233 Ian Hart Male 1643 MV45 267 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:56:26 2246 01:32:47 2164 02:06:51 2224 02:04:32 2217
234 Tom Wordsworth Male 1074 MOPEN 511 00:51:08 1420 01:22:28 1258 01:51:38 1315 01:48:41 1224
236 Andrew Morris Male 1005 MOPEN 482 00:47:18 860 01:18:30 889 01:49:56 1206 01:48:52 1242
237 Kevin Curtis Male 965 MV60 16 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:49:31 1189 01:21:33 1176 01:49:09 1150 01:48:02 1173
238 Luke Ellis Male 238 MOPEN 137 WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:00 259 01:07:05 254 01:28:42 249 01:28:26 253
239 Nic Roberts Male 1790 MV40 317 01:00:01 2596 01:39:16 2562 02:14:20 2532 02:11:12 2521
240 Andrew Thomas Male 1270 MV45 196 00:49:53 1256 01:24:50 1475 01:56:17 1604 01:54:42 1612
241 Mark Bennett Male 765 MV40 151 00:47:03 828 01:17:03 813 01:44:57 887 01:43:43 887
243 Rory McGregor Male 1211 MOPEN 568 00:46:49 807 01:23:31 1355 01:55:05 1520 01:54:23 1592
244 Stephen Ayris Male 1967 MV40 344 01:02:18 2765 01:52:06 2948 02:35:52 2971 02:32:55 2965
246 Andrew Smith Male 1765 MOPEN 799 00:58:42 2472 01:38:16 2511 02:13:16 2491 02:10:25 2485
250 Suzanna Leigh Female 909 FOPEN 323 01:03:41 2836 01:47:23 2849 02:26:22 2837 02:23:07 2827
251 Rik Harwood Male 1755 MOPEN 793 00:58:27 2448 01:37:25 2469 02:12:48 2467 02:09:51 2454
253 Paul Moore Male 545 MV50 52 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:45:13 616 01:14:05 607 01:38:29 609 01:37:49 610
254 Jayne Lomax Female 302 FV50 15 VALE ROYAL AC 00:51:27 1466 01:25:47 1570 01:54:42 1497 01:53:45 1557
255 Stuart Doyle Male 22 MV45 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:34:25 22 00:56:38 23 01:14:19 22 01:14:17 22
256 David Gordon Male 1382 MOPEN 643 WATERS 00:53:23 1758 01:26:55 1661 01:59:08 1769 01:56:38 1739
257 Tim Nelson Male 1781 MV50 209 00:57:34 2360 01:37:42 2480 02:13:50 2515 02:11:01 2511
258 Richard Bonser Male 1123 MV50 121 00:49:23 1161 01:22:38 1274 01:52:51 1389 01:51:41 1412
259 Tony Edge Male 1940 MV45 310 01:01:29 2721 01:43:44 2750 02:28:10 2878 02:24:42 2860
260 James Ainsworth Male 53 MV40 8 VALE ROYAL AC 00:36:42 69 01:00:04 64 01:18:43 54 01:18:40 56
261 Nick Evans Male 1332 MV45 210 00:52:31 1638 01:26:58 1665 01:57:49 1693 01:55:22 1652
262 Phil Sykes Male 822 MOPEN 402 00:49:59 1271 01:20:00 1030 01:46:09 965 01:44:21 934
263 Stephanie Leech Female 159 FV40 38 00:49:46 1240 01:21:22 1156 01:47:31 1051 01:46:27 1066
264 Nicholas Welch Male 458 MV50 40 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:40 569 01:12:46 532 01:35:55 503 01:35:16 507
265 Peter Newham Male 1910 MV65 24 01:02:28 2775 01:45:20 2798 02:22:54 2787 02:19:34 2770
266 Will Newham Male 983 MOPEN 476 00:48:31 1014 01:21:06 1128 01:49:26 1173 01:48:26 1208