Showing 301 to 400 of 3114 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
399 Nick Bangham Male 844 MOPEN 416 00:43:43 488 01:11:53 489 01:46:38 990 01:46:09 1040
400 Rebecca Kempsey Female 509 FV35 94 00:53:19 1745 01:30:22 1992 02:03:57 2069 02:01:48 2072
401 Jeremy Cole Male 977 MV55 46 00:48:48 1056 01:21:27 1167 01:49:22 1166 01:49:01 1260
403 Sam Bowker Male 1777 MOPEN 803 00:59:51 2580 01:39:39 2582 02:13:38 2508 02:10:24 2482
404 Mark Ralph Male 1691 MV55 77 00:55:57 2178 01:34:54 2310 02:09:00 2312 02:07:57 2383
405 Rob Archer Male 1378 MV45 219 00:53:06 1721 01:28:31 1782 01:58:59 1762 01:58:40 1894
406 Jonathan Fallows Male 292 MV45 43 00:42:10 382 01:08:37 340 01:30:05 308 01:29:40 307
407 Sarah Walker Female 745 FV45 82 VALE ROYAL AC 00:57:25 2350 01:37:43 2482 02:14:34 2537 02:11:54 2531
409 Jessica Messenger Female 634 FV35 129 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:57:38 2369 01:36:09 2399 02:09:21 2331 02:07:26 2359
411 Vincent Jensen Male 279 MOPEN 159 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:41:33 293 01:08:02 286 01:29:46 293 01:29:18 285
412 Tony Brooker Male 1904 MV45 305 00:59:21 2529 01:42:08 2689 02:22:30 2776 02:19:39 2772
413 Suzanne Jenkins Female 758 FV35 154 01:01:24 2713 01:40:37 2626 02:15:13 2560 02:12:09 2545
415 Tim Gerrard Male 797 MV55 31 00:47:43 914 01:19:18 965 01:45:41 930 01:45:02 981
416 Neil Worden Male 356 MV40 73 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:42:18 391 01:09:33 379 01:32:25 378 01:31:51 376
417 Jonathan Twidale Male 1377 MV50 155 00:52:07 1580 01:26:58 1666 01:58:58 1761 01:57:09 1773
419 Rike Ridings Female 669 FOPEN 242 00:55:41 2138 01:33:55 2259 02:10:43 2396 02:07:57 2384
421 Dave Kershaw Male 497 MOPEN 260 00:42:36 411 01:11:13 455 01:36:58 547 01:35:07 498
423 Pradip Dattani Male 1887 MV55 89 01:00:35 2635 01:41:15 2646 02:20:51 2734 02:17:36 2720
424 Rowan Elliott Male 1215 MOPEN 571 00:52:20 1620 01:24:55 1485 01:55:08 1525 01:53:29 1534
425 Laura Walker Female 154 FOPEN 55 00:46:27 767 01:18:54 928 01:47:14 1030 01:46:32 1074
426 Gordon Conway Male 1075 MOPEN 512 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:48:14 980 01:22:17 1241 01:51:38 1316 01:50:01 1320
428 Wayne Holland Male 1900 MV40 332 01:01:12 2693 01:43:36 2745 02:22:01 2764 02:17:47 2726
429 Tanya Lamb Female 517 FV45 61 00:54:47 1963 01:31:28 2085 02:04:25 2085 02:02:30 2112
430 Eleanor Riches Female 134 FV45 18 WATERS 00:48:48 1055 01:18:50 923 01:45:43 936 01:43:48 898
431 Mark Shearer Male 1178 MV55 57 00:51:29 1470 01:24:22 1445 01:54:12 1463 01:52:16 1452
432 Karen Murray Female 968 FV35 190 01:02:57 2798 01:48:57 2892 02:30:27 2917 02:28:38 2920
433 Steven Nokes Male 431 MOPEN 226 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:40 484 01:11:37 477 01:34:47 470 01:34:24 473
434 Emma Rowling Female 330 FV35 54 00:52:42 1667 01:26:36 1642 01:56:00 1580 01:54:05 1577
435 Matthew Rowling Male 1252 MOPEN 589 00:52:42 1665 01:26:34 1640 01:56:00 1582 01:54:06 1578
436 Paul Watson Male 1393 MV50 158 00:50:59 1399 01:25:56 1578 01:59:36 1797 01:58:25 1870
437 Sarah Gibbs Female 510 FV35 95 VALE ROYAL AC 00:58:16 2432 01:34:11 2278 02:04:01 2072 02:02:12 2096
440 John Thompson Male 1258 MV45 195 00:51:30 1471 01:25:05 1497 01:56:07 1591 01:54:48 1619
441 Jo Molyneaux Female 99 FV55 6 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:47:14 851 01:17:07 819 01:42:03 777 01:41:10 778
442 Claire Jones Female DNF FV40 DNF 01:11:47 3041 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
446 Miroslaw Labaszewski Male 1506 MOPEN 693 00:52:13 1601 01:28:40 1797 02:02:17 1984 02:00:30 2008
447 Meng Tang Male 447 MOPEN 236 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:44:05 525 01:11:59 493 01:35:31 489 01:34:47 491
452 Rachel Bowie Female 496 FV40 111 00:56:58 2301 01:33:33 2228 02:03:22 2037 02:02:38 2125
453 Joanna Brown Female 885 FV45 103 01:05:39 2903 01:47:52 2861 02:23:44 2801 02:23:01 2825
454 James Williams Male 1301 MV45 204 00:52:41 1662 01:26:28 1631 01:57:04 1646 01:55:10 1638
456 Adrian Craven Male 568 MV45 82 SELBY STRIDERS 00:44:06 526 01:13:34 574 01:39:13 637 01:38:53 662
457 Sara Backhouse Female 191 FOPEN 70 00:48:52 1073 01:21:13 1145 01:49:29 1177 01:48:05 1177
460 Michael Richardson Male 452 MOPEN 239 DONCASTER ATHLETIC CLUB 00:44:25 550 01:12:16 507 01:35:43 496 01:34:59 494
461 Paul Wilson-White Male 505 MV45 69 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 00:44:58 596 01:13:36 577 01:37:19 557 01:36:42 566
462 Rachael Lindsay Female 397 FOPEN 149 00:54:51 1976 01:29:03 1853 01:59:25 1784 01:56:44 1748
463 Carl Doogan Male 1008 MOPEN 484 00:49:27 1175 01:21:34 1180 01:50:07 1216 01:49:02 1261
464 Emily Hughes Female 897 FOPEN 317 01:03:45 2839 01:45:27 2800 02:25:05 2821 02:21:05 2796
466 James Wilson Male 1095 MOPEN 521 00:52:11 1595 01:24:29 1453 01:52:20 1354 01:50:20 1338
467 Geoff Holmes Male 1574 MOPEN 717 00:56:12 2224 01:31:19 2072 02:04:40 2095 02:00:47 2026
468 Lizzie Knott Simey Female 788 FOPEN 289 01:02:48 2789 01:41:42 2659 02:17:02 2618 02:13:09 2591
469 Olivia Rudgard Female 360 FOPEN 139 00:54:13 1882 01:28:45 1805 01:57:46 1686 01:55:39 1668
470 Michael Yorke Male 755 MOPEN 373 00:48:25 995 01:18:49 919 01:44:46 873 01:43:43 888
473 Heather McWalter Female 71 FV40 14 00:44:57 594 01:14:30 634 01:39:27 654 01:38:54 663
475 Fanni Gyurko Female 1 FOPEN 1 CENTRAL AC 00:35:55 46 00:59:09 47 01:18:11 48 01:18:08 48
476 Jenny Clark Female 49 FV35 11 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 00:43:54 507 01:12:38 527 01:36:49 539 01:36:15 546
477 Christopher McCarthy Male 34 MOPEN 27 LYTHAM ST ANNES RR CLUB 00:34:53 28 00:57:00 28 01:15:22 34 01:15:15 32
478 Rob Hezel Male 658 MV45 97 00:47:18 861 01:16:17 752 01:41:34 749 01:39:52 720
479 David Hyland Male DNF MV55 DNF 00:53:12 1733 02:19:00 3090 DNF DNF DNF DNF
480 Claire Perrie Female 462 FOPEN 168 00:55:43 2146 01:30:38 2018 02:01:32 1937 01:59:00 1916
481 David Houston Male 84 MOPEN 61 SHETTLESTON HARRIERS (LADIES) 00:37:11 83 01:00:42 81 01:20:33 86 01:20:28 86
482 Colin Reilly Male 21 MOPEN 18 CAMBUSLANG HARRIERS 00:34:52 27 00:56:38 22 01:14:11 21 01:14:04 21
484 Alan MacColl Male 1614 MV40 287 00:57:35 2364 01:34:10 2276 02:05:53 2166 02:03:30 2167
487 Sarah Weinberg Female 661 FOPEN 237 00:55:24 2066 01:34:05 2272 02:10:23 2385 02:07:20 2355
488 Sally Pate Female 67 FOPEN 30 00:45:40 671 01:14:31 637 01:38:56 624 01:38:08 629
489 Hazel Dickson Female 394 FOPEN 147 WATERS 00:53:57 1848 01:29:01 1846 01:59:22 1780 01:57:19 1792
492 Robert Ward Male 1410 MV50 164 00:55:32 2089 01:30:35 2015 02:00:13 1831 01:58:48 1905
495 Dan Hunter Male 371 MV40 75 GUERNSEY ISLAND AAC 00:42:41 423 01:10:18 403 01:32:52 393 01:32:33 401
496 Rebecca Hoyle Female 556 FOPEN 203 00:55:37 2120 01:31:57 2111 02:06:01 2172 02:03:30 2166
497 Jennifer Flaherty Female 53 FOPEN 26 00:44:58 597 01:13:46 586 01:37:20 558 01:36:30 556
498 Margaret Beever Female 6 FV35 1 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:38:48 131 01:03:50 134 01:24:02 136 01:23:56 140
499 Fiona Moffat Female 1014 FV50 77 01:06:50 2946 01:53:47 2972 02:37:29 2992 02:33:55 2973
500 Ian Beaumont Male 946 MV55 43 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:48:51 1066 01:20:43 1096 01:48:42 1127 01:46:53 1097
501 Colin Clayton Male 223 MV45 34 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:25 232 01:06:39 236 01:28:11 234 01:27:57 233
502 Danielle Hirst Female 41 FOPEN 22 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:02 364 01:10:46 430 01:35:06 479 01:34:41 486
503 Emma Thompson Female 72 FV40 15 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:46:14 736 01:15:21 695 01:39:32 657 01:38:36 652
504 Kate Powell Female 976 FOPEN 337 01:08:22 2979 01:53:03 2957 02:32:29 2937 02:28:47 2924
505 Steve Hallam Male 929 MV55 39 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:48:05 965 01:21:25 1162 01:48:16 1102 01:47:19 1128
506 Nigel Crilly Male 217 MV45 32 00:40:32 235 01:06:31 230 01:27:54 228 01:27:32 227
508 Paul Lee Male 141 MV40 22 00:39:33 174 01:04:17 154 01:24:21 147 01:24:11 148
509 Paul Wilkinson Male 2004 MOPEN 883 01:19:53 3089 02:13:46 3076 03:01:51 3077 03:00:10 3065
510 Mark Taylor Male 495 MOPEN 259 00:44:28 557 01:13:19 561 01:36:57 545 01:36:37 558
511 Roger Hutton Male 183 MOPEN 115 00:39:25 160 01:05:10 190 01:26:03 189 01:25:54 189
514 Danni Blakeslee Female 475 FOPEN 174 00:56:11 2221 01:32:18 2135 02:02:04 1976 02:01:16 2049
515 Stephanie Ayres Female 829 FV40 174 01:01:17 2703 01:42:15 2697 02:19:52 2704 02:17:30 2717
516 Alice Marris Female 325 FOPEN 123 00:52:07 1582 01:25:10 1507 01:55:46 1566 01:53:35 1542
517 Joel Marris Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
519 Joel Wood Male 418 MOPEN 218 00:42:47 432 01:10:56 434 01:34:26 454 01:33:58 456
520 Victoria Thompson Female 666 FOPEN 240 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:58:55 2489 01:36:12 2404 02:10:35 2392 02:07:00 2337
521 Mick Matthews Male 450 MV50 39 00:42:45 428 01:11:25 469 01:35:37 493 01:35:10 504
522 Christopher Conwell Male 911 MOPEN 446 00:51:08 1418 01:21:40 1189 01:48:02 1077 01:45:34 1013
523 Craig Miller Male 110 MV45 16 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:37:51 107 01:02:26 110 01:22:33 113 01:22:27 113
525 Abi Howarth Female 925 FV35 183 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 01:07:02 2957 01:48:56 2891 02:27:20 2858 02:23:18 2831
526 Emma Taylor Female 1040 FOPEN 352 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 01:09:58 3014 01:58:44 3020 02:46:54 3031 02:43:30 3018
528 Lesley Hodgson Female 311 FOPEN 115 00:52:10 1590 01:25:58 1581 01:55:13 1533 01:53:32 1539
529 Tanya Seager Female 9 FV40 2 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:39:52 208 01:06:13 220 01:27:05 205 01:26:59 209
531 Stephen Hall Male 75 MOPEN 55 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:36:44 71 01:00:18 67 01:19:36 77 01:19:32 78
532 Mark Pottinger Male 77 MOPEN 57 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:37:13 91 01:00:42 79 01:19:45 79 01:19:41 79
533 Darren Norcliffe Male 417 MOPEN 217 00:42:47 431 01:10:56 435 01:34:25 453 01:33:58 455
534 Leon Severn Male 425 MOPEN 222 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:41:58 357 01:10:18 402 01:34:41 463 01:34:17 466
535 Peter Olson Male 1812 MV60 55 01:02:09 2758 01:41:19 2647 02:15:55 2585 02:12:03 2538
536 Ed Hyland Male 28 MOPEN 22 STAINLAND LIONS RUNNING CLUB 00:34:26 23 00:56:47 26 01:14:50 28 01:14:48 28