Showing 1 to 97 of 97 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1081 Steffan Owen Male 1 MOPEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:46:01 1 00:45:59 1
1019 Lewis Cotton Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:46:29 2 00:46:26 2
1022 Elizabeth Crichton Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:46:33 3 00:46:31 3
1026 Tony Devenport Male 3 M40+ 1 00:47:19 4 00:47:14 4
15006 Richard Foggin Male 4 M50+ 1 00:49:27 5 00:49:24 5
1090 Zoe Roberts Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:50:14 6 00:50:12 6
1069 DAVE MARTIN Male 5 M40+ 2 00:50:35 7 00:50:28 7
1007 Ben Beaver Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:50:41 8 00:50:39 10
1068 Daz Martin Male 7 M40+ 3 00:50:41 9 00:50:32 8
1038 Mark Goodridge Male 8 M50+ 2 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:42 10 00:50:39 9
1031 James Drury Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:51:51 11 00:51:38 11
1097 Nicholas Scott Male 10 M40+ 4 00:51:56 12 00:51:46 12
15005 Ellen Ashton Female 3 F40+ 1 00:52:06 13 00:52:02 13
1057 Keith Jones Male 11 M40+ 5 00:53:06 14 00:52:57 14
1021 Jennifer Crich Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:53:24 15 00:53:21 15
1042 Daniel Hill Male 12 MOPEN 5 00:53:46 16 00:53:43 17
1080 Cassie Ogden Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:53:47 17 00:53:43 16
1039 JO GRANDFIELD Female 6 F50+ 1 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:53:55 18 00:53:48 18
15007 Stuart Griffiths Male 13 M40+ 6 00:54:41 19 00:54:31 19
1044 Michael Horaczek Male 14 M40+ 7 00:55:53 20 00:55:51 20
1013 Christopher Briggs Male 15 MOPEN 6 00:56:14 21 00:56:11 21
1067 tim main Male 16 M50+ 3 00:57:37 22 00:57:28 22
1024 Paige Davies Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:58:01 23 00:57:58 23
15003 Emma Chandler Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:58:19 24 00:58:12 24
15002 Iain Hill-Trevor Male 17 M40+ 8 00:58:42 25 00:58:32 25
1086 Brodie Peers Male 18 M40+ 9 00:58:55 26 00:58:42 26
1076 Charlotte Mountain Female 9 F40+ 2 SYTRI 00:59:13 27 00:59:01 27
1033 marie evans Female 10 F40+ 3 00:59:15 28 00:59:07 28
1101 Liszette Stevens Female 11 F40+ 4 00:59:42 29 00:59:34 29
1062 Richard Lawrence Male 19 M40+ 10 SYTRI 00:59:55 30 00:59:40 30
1104 Sheila Tsao Female 12 F40+ 5 01:00:06 31 00:59:52 31
15004 Charlotte Malpass Female 13 FOPEN 7 01:00:29 32 01:00:23 33
15009 Nikki Paton Female 14 FOPEN 8 01:00:30 33 01:00:15 32
15010 Kez Ogden Female 15 FOPEN 9 01:00:30 34 01:00:25 34
1099 James Sloan Male 20 M40+ 11 01:00:33 35 01:00:30 37
1008 ANDRZEJ BEHAL Male 21 M40+ 12 01:00:33 36 01:00:29 36
1051 Keith Ivens Male 22 M40+ 13 01:00:35 37 01:00:29 35
15011 Amy Coeman Female 16 FOPEN 10 01:00:40 38 01:00:34 38
1085 Susie Peart Female 17 F40+ 6 01:00:48 39 01:00:42 39
1088 Matt Pritchard Male 23 MOPEN 7 N/A 01:01:07 40 01:00:55 40
1015 Gavin carr Male 24 MOPEN 8 01:01:35 41 01:01:27 41
1003 Kathy Baker Female 18 F40+ 7 PHYSIQUE 01:02:13 42 01:02:10 42
1049 Paul Humphries Male 25 M50+ 4 01:02:20 43 01:02:14 44
1048 Liz Humphries Female 19 F50+ 2 01:02:20 44 01:02:14 43
1030 Paul Downton Male 26 M40+ 14 01:03:12 45 01:03:03 45
1014 Alex Carpenter Female 20 F50+ 3 01:03:40 46 01:03:33 46
1009 Rachael Bennion Female 21 F40+ 8 01:03:52 47 01:03:46 47
1036 Alison gilmour Female 22 FOPEN 11 01:04:53 48 01:04:37 48
1011 Chris Blunt Male 27 M40+ 15 01:05:04 49 01:04:49 49
1093 Angela Salter Female 23 F40+ 9 01:05:15 50 01:05:00 50
1052 Katy Jenkins Female 24 FOPEN 12 01:05:21 51 01:05:16 51
1016 Anita Cirule Female 25 FOPEN 13 01:05:45 52 01:05:40 53
1108 Aled Williams Male 28 MOPEN 9 CHIRK MASTERS 01:05:45 53 01:05:40 52
15008 Robert Whisti Male 29 M60+ 1 01:05:54 54 01:05:45 54
1058 David Jones Male 30 M60+ 2 01:06:40 55 01:06:31 55
1098 Huw Selby Male 31 MOPEN 10 FOUL BOYS RUNNING CLUB 01:07:46 56 01:07:39 56
1075 James Moore Male 32 MOPEN 11 01:07:54 57 01:07:48 57
1047 Colin Hughes Male 33 M40+ 16 BRITISH MILITARY FITNESS 01:08:30 58 01:08:17 59
1046 Sandra Hughes Female 26 F40+ 10 BRITISH MILITARY FITNESS 01:08:30 59 01:08:16 58
1032 Sian Dunne Female 27 FOPEN 14 01:08:50 60 01:08:40 60
1074 Louise Metcalfe Female 28 F40+ 11 01:08:55 61 01:08:48 61
1043 Caroline Hill-Trevor Female 29 F50+ 4 01:09:13 62 01:09:04 62
1105 Maddy Walsh Female 30 FOPEN 15 01:09:29 63 01:09:21 63
1020 Helen Cox Female 31 F40+ 12 BMF LIVERPOOL 01:11:37 64 01:11:23 64
1035 Paul Garner Male 34 M60+ 3 01:11:38 65 01:11:24 65
1055 Heather Jones Female 32 F40+ 13 N/A 01:11:45 66 01:11:35 66
1034 Vicki Evans Female 33 F40+ 14 01:12:09 67 01:11:59 67
1012 Christopher Briffa Male 35 M60+ 4 WRECSAMTRI 01:12:18 68 01:12:10 68
1028 Joanne Dodd Female 34 F50+ 5 WRECSAM TRU 01:12:28 69 01:12:20 69
15001 Clair Tonks Female 35 FOPEN 16 01:12:31 70 01:12:21 70
1005 Nigel Ballinger Male 36 M60+ 5 SYTRI 01:12:49 71 01:12:37 71
1004 Sarah Ballinger Female 36 F50+ 6 SYTRI 01:12:51 72 01:12:39 72
1087 sonia pollock Female 37 FOPEN 17 01:13:09 73 01:13:04 73
1096 Sarah Scales Female 38 FOPEN 18 01:13:28 74 01:13:15 74
1091 Kate Robinson Female 39 FOPEN 19 01:13:31 75 01:13:26 75
1002 Sue Austin Female 40 F50+ 7 01:14:22 76 01:14:15 76
1041 Clair Herbert Female 41 F40+ 15 01:15:42 77 01:15:32 77
1083 Roger Parry Male 37 M50+ 5 01:17:12 78 01:17:00 79
1077 Paul Needham Male 38 M50+ 6 01:17:12 79 01:16:59 78
1082 Helen Parry Female 42 F50+ 8 01:17:39 80 01:17:27 81
1078 Dawn Needham Female 43 F40+ 16 01:17:39 81 01:17:27 80
1071 Nicola Mazi Female 44 FOPEN 20 01:18:05 82 01:18:00 82
9 Stephen Duncan Male 39 M50+ 7 01:18:49 83 01:18:45 83
1095 Tony Scales Male 40 M60+ 6 SHREWSBURY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:19:23 84 01:19:10 84
1006 Nichola Barrett Female 45 FOPEN 21 01:20:37 85 01:20:24 85
1010 Sarah Bew Female 46 FOPEN 22 01:20:37 86 01:20:25 86
1054 Rhian Jones Female 47 FOPEN 23 01:22:27 87 01:22:16 87
1100 Sue Sperring Female 48 F50+ 9 01:23:37 88 01:23:25 89
1094 Fiona Saxby Female 49 F40+ 17 01:23:37 89 01:23:24 88
1029 Laura Downton Female 50 FOPEN 24 01:25:44 90 01:25:30 90
1001 Claire Allen Female 51 F60+ 1 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:27:43 91 01:27:37 91
1027 sheila dixon Female 52 F40+ 18 01:28:05 92 01:27:51 92
1017 Samantha Cook Female 53 FOPEN 25 01:28:06 93 01:28:01 93
10 Liam Foster Male 41 MOPEN 12 01:28:08 94 01:28:06 94
12 Peter Gascoigne Male 42 M40+ 17 MUDCRO 01:28:08 95 01:28:06 95
1107 Elizabeth Williams Female 54 F60+ 2 01:30:32 96 01:30:25 96
1109 Tanya Wilson Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF