Showing 1 to 100 of 1171 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1271 Robbie Simpson Male 1 MOPEN 1 DEESIDE RUNNERS 01:16:37 1 01:16:37 1
308 Gareth Booth Male 2 M45+ 1 HORWICH RMI 01:21:03 2 01:21:03 2
758 Craig Jones Male 3 MOPEN 2 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:21:13 3 01:21:12 3
747 Gary Thomas Male 4 M45+ 2 WOLDS VETERANS RUNNING CLUB 01:22:32 4 01:22:31 4
878 Allen Smalls Male 5 M45+ 3 COLCHESTER HARRIERS 01:22:51 5 01:22:50 5
448 Scott Marrison Male 6 M40+ 1 BARTON & DISTRICT AC 01:24:47 6 01:24:45 6
279 Andy Pegg Male 7 M45+ 4 WOLDS VETERANS RUNNING CLUB 01:24:50 7 01:24:49 7
693 Harvey Lord Male 8 MOPEN 3 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:25:11 8 01:25:10 8
1040 Simon Croft Male 9 MOPEN 4 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:25:13 9 01:25:12 9
1124 Michael Littlewood Male 10 M40+ 2 ELVET STRIDERS 01:25:31 10 01:25:28 10
911 Duncan Woodhall Male 11 MOPEN 5 TADCASTER HARRIERS 01:25:45 11 01:25:44 11
900 Luke Beresford Male 12 MOPEN 6 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:25:51 12 01:25:50 13
500 Charlie Batho Male 13 M45+ 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:25:53 13 01:25:49 12
626 Robert Teasdale Male 14 MOPEN 7 CROOK AND DISTRICT 01:26:04 14 01:26:03 14
148 Rick Harris Male 15 M45+ 6 WOLDS VETERANS RUNNING CLUB 01:26:41 15 01:26:39 15
543 Eric Fowler Male 16 M50+ 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:27:14 16 01:27:12 16
1137 Mark Fitzpatrick Male 17 M40+ 3 CITY OF YORK ATHLETIC CLUB 01:28:06 17 01:28:02 17
894 Richard Brierley Male 18 MOPEN 8 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:28:17 18 01:28:12 18
1191 Luke Whiley Male 19 MOPEN 9 01:28:31 19 01:28:26 19
621 Sam Mellor Male 20 MOPEN 10 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:28:34 20 01:28:33 20
679 Jon Purslow Male 21 M50+ 2 01:28:38 21 01:28:35 21
1293 Benjamin Hodgson Male 22 MOPEN 11 01:28:44 22 01:28:42 22
1457 Matthew Jones Male 23 M45+ 7 01:28:51 23 01:28:47 23
1270 Virginie Barrand Female 1 FOPEN 1 METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 01:28:53 24 01:28:52 24
386 Joe Waller Male 24 MOPEN 12 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:29:01 25 01:28:53 25
189 Mike Chapman Male 25 MOPEN 13 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 01:29:04 26 01:29:03 26
496 Mark Griffiths Male 26 MOPEN 14 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:29:08 27 01:29:04 27
467 David Vaughan Male 27 M40+ 4 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:29:15 28 01:29:08 28
1370 Steven Pagen Male 28 M40+ 5 01:29:38 29 01:29:33 29
1376 Mark Lehrle Male 29 M40+ 6 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:29:44 30 01:29:43 30
1077 Blair Montgomery Male 30 MOPEN 15 CORSTORPHINE AAC 01:29:50 31 01:29:48 31
1428 George Cooper Male 31 MOPEN 16 CONISTON RUNNER 01:29:54 32 01:29:54 32
95 Simon Cogan Male 32 MOPEN 17 01:30:16 33 01:29:57 33
668 Stephen Peacock Male 33 M50+ 3 BEVERLEY AC 01:30:17 34 01:30:16 35
898 Shane Stobbart Male 34 MOPEN 18 CUMBERLAND AC 01:30:21 35 01:30:15 34
1420 Jeffrey Chadwick Male 35 M45+ 8 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:30:23 36 01:30:23 36
243 Martin Jennings Male 36 M45+ 9 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:30:32 37 01:30:31 37
901 Richard Walker Male 37 M40+ 7 BARROW & FURNESS STRIDERS 01:31:05 38 01:31:01 38
1225 Brian Evans Male 38 M50+ 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:31:28 39 01:31:21 39
545 Eleanor Fowler Female 2 F35+ 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:31:30 40 01:31:28 40
728 Rossa Keating Male 39 MOPEN 19 01:31:45 41 01:31:40 41
1282 Samuel Harrison Male 40 MOPEN 20 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:32:08 42 01:32:07 42
487 Lee Barlow Male 41 M45+ 10 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:32:10 43 01:32:08 44
147 Stephen Dring Male 42 M45+ 11 WOLDS VETERANS RUNNING CLUB 01:32:11 44 01:32:08 43
659 Matthew Wright Male 43 MOPEN 21 01:32:45 45 01:32:40 45
794 Ian Salkeld Male 44 M40+ 8 JARROW AND HEBBURN 01:32:52 46 01:32:47 46
1047 David Lord Male 45 M55+ 1 TRAWDEN AC 01:33:17 47 01:33:16 49
1448 Paul Gregory Male 46 MOPEN 22 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:17 48 01:33:16 48
385 Mikko Kuronen Male 47 M55+ 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:33:22 49 01:33:15 47
1430 Mike Cubin Male 48 M45+ 12 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:33:31 50 01:33:30 50
1091 Richard Maughan Male 49 MOPEN 23 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:33:39 51 01:33:39 52
786 David White Male 50 M45+ 13 HELM HILL RUNNING CLUB 01:33:45 52 01:33:41 53
379 Darren Rodmell Male 51 M40+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:33:52 53 01:33:51 54
1081 Graham Rooney Male 52 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 01:33:56 54 01:33:54 55
1268 James Cornforth Male 53 MOPEN 25 KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 01:34:09 55 01:33:35 51
838 Kristian Lowe Male 54 MOPEN 26 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:34:15 56 01:34:13 56
124 David Hudd Male 55 M40+ 10 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:34:23 57 01:34:20 58
954 Leslie Kennedy Male 56 M45+ 14 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 01:34:29 58 01:34:19 57
1224 Kevin Wallace Male 57 M40+ 11 CUMBERLAND AC 01:34:33 59 01:34:24 59
1173 Paul Hetherington Male 58 M40+ 12 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:34:36 60 01:34:34 60
1358 Rebecca Rennie Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:34:39 61 01:34:39 61
802 Steve Myerscough Male 59 M40+ 13 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:34:41 62 01:34:39 62
644 Paul Rodger Male 60 M40+ 14 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:34:51 63 01:34:42 63
363 Patrick Harness Male 61 MOPEN 27 GOOLE VIKING STRIDERS 01:34:55 64 01:34:43 64
1103 Jason Barlow Male 62 M45+ 15 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:34:59 65 01:34:58 66
1246 Joe Swarbrick Male 63 M60+ 1 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:35:00 66 01:34:52 65
352 Alistair Fisher Male 64 M45+ 16 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:02 67 01:34:59 67
765 Jacqueline Keavney Female 4 F50+ 1 RICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS 01:35:12 68 01:35:09 70
1064 Stuart Garnett Male 65 MOPEN 28 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:35:16 69 01:35:08 69
1114 Paul Robertson Male 66 M40+ 15 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:35:17 70 01:35:06 68
754 Andrew Meskimmon Male 67 M50+ 5 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:20 71 01:35:12 71
867 David Lancaster Male 68 M60+ 2 YORK ACORN RUNNING CLUB 01:35:23 72 01:35:16 72
76 Marcus Taylor Male 69 M45+ 17 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:32 73 01:35:29 73
639 Jenny Featherstone Female 5 F35+ 2 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:35:38 74 01:35:35 74
703 Peter Wright Male 70 M55+ 3 HATTON DARTS 01:35:49 75 01:35:49 75
468 Simon Gibney Male 71 MOPEN 29 WOLDS VETERANS RUNNING CLUB 01:36:07 76 01:36:04 76
748 Ed Caesar Male 72 MOPEN 30 01:36:21 77 01:36:08 77
1333 Lee Doswell Male 73 MOPEN 31 01:36:28 78 01:36:21 78
976 Stephen Woodruffe Male 74 M50+ 6 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:36:43 79 01:36:35 79
1395 Lucy Stobbart Female 6 FOPEN 3 CUMBERLAND AC 01:36:44 80 01:36:36 80
135 Steven Brennand Male 75 MOPEN 32 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:36:48 81 01:36:44 81
1095 Lindsey Clegg Female 7 F35+ 3 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:37:05 82 01:37:00 82
110 Andy Cowdrill Male 76 MOPEN 33 01:37:31 83 01:37:18 83
1170 James Graham Male 77 M45+ 18 01:37:39 84 01:37:38 85
1301 Chris Campbell Male 78 M45+ 19 TRAWDEN AC 01:37:40 85 01:37:36 84
183 Elaine Bisson Female 8 F35+ 4 ELVET STRIDERS 01:37:48 86 01:37:45 86
1408 Ian McDougall Male 79 M50+ 7 CUMBERLAND AC 01:37:56 87 01:37:48 87
695 Norman Hayhurst Male 80 M55+ 4 01:37:58 88 01:37:56 88
1462 Sarah Ridehaigh Female 9 F40+ 1 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:13 89 01:38:10 92
1414 Peter Bennett Male 81 M45+ 20 CUMBERLAND AC 01:38:13 90 01:38:04 90
515 Peter Barr Male 82 MOPEN 34 01:38:15 91 01:37:59 89
1144 Ian Wilson Male 83 MOPEN 35 CUMBERLAND AC 01:38:18 92 01:38:08 91
847 Peter Cowling Male 84 M50+ 8 01:38:19 93 01:38:16 93
755 David Gibney Male 85 M40+ 16 WOLDS VETERANS RUNNING CLUB 01:38:27 94 01:38:22 94
738 Kevin Foster Male 86 MOPEN 36 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:38:47 95 01:38:42 96
1105 Gary Dover Male 87 M50+ 9 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:38:50 96 01:38:49 98
6 Owen Hurcombe Male 88 M40+ 17 01:39:03 97 01:38:52 100
897 Mark Willett Male 89 M40+ 18 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:39:06 98 01:39:01 101
37 Tony Taylor Male 90 M50+ 10 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:39:08 99 01:39:05 102
1235 James Wright Male 91 MOPEN 37 KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 01:39:18 100 01:38:44 97