Showing 301 to 400 of 1171 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
943 Darren Coggins Male 245 M50+ 37 01:53:29 301 01:52:52 303
1318 Adrian Hooper Male 246 MOPEN 84 01:53:30 302 01:53:19 317
1006 William Overton Male 247 M60+ 13 PUDSEY PACERS 01:53:33 303 01:53:11 314
1290 Scott Jackson Male 248 M40+ 48 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:53:37 304 01:51:57 285
939 Stuart Morrison Male 249 M55+ 20 01:53:41 305 01:53:09 312
222 Liz Coates Female 57 F45+ 14 01:53:42 306 01:53:02 307
607 Graham Tracey Male 250 M45+ 45 VEGETARIAN C&AC 01:53:44 307 01:53:32 325
132 Sam Corner Male 251 MOPEN 85 01:53:45 308 01:52:40 301
1385 Garry Patterson Male 252 M45+ 46 LOW FELL RUNNING CLUB 01:53:45 309 01:52:55 304
339 Davud Shaw Male 253 M55+ 21 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:53:48 310 01:53:42 328
13 Jon Green Male 254 M50+ 38 01:53:52 311 01:53:14 315
1010 Owen Rayner Male 255 M40+ 49 01:53:57 312 01:53:29 320
597 Sarah Plint Female 58 F35+ 10 LAUDERDALE LIMPERS 01:54:00 313 01:53:23 319
741 Lewis Killen Male 256 MOPEN 86 01:54:00 314 01:53:51 331
1452 Alastair Macdonald Male 257 MOPEN 87 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:54:03 315 01:53:40 327
1267 Julia Jackson Female 59 F45+ 15 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:54:05 316 01:53:30 323
436 David Wilkinson Male 258 M50+ 39 01:54:06 317 01:53:48 330
1317 Sean Willis Male 259 M45+ 47 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:54:07 318 01:53:29 321
1024 Catherine Eaton Female 60 F35+ 11 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 01:54:08 319 01:53:52 332
428 Simon Peck Male 260 M60+ 14 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 01:54:12 320 01:52:56 305
1178 Darren Clare Male 261 M50+ 40 THE BROTHETS GRIMM 01:54:16 321 01:52:30 295
387 Neil Whatton Male 262 MOPEN 88 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:54:16 322 01:53:09 311
239 Gary Cattermole Male 263 M50+ 41 01:54:18 323 01:54:14 337
1213 Patrick Thomas Male 264 M65+ 4 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:54:29 324 01:53:08 310
1259 Michael Henshaw Male 265 M45+ 48 01:54:41 325 01:53:34 326
1051 Alan Bentley Male 266 M55+ 22 01:54:44 326 01:52:38 300
53 Andre Pittock Male 267 M50+ 42 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:54:46 327 01:54:10 336
523 Michael Denner Male 268 M60+ 15 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:54:46 328 01:53:31 324
690 Mark Heslop Male 269 MOPEN 89 01:54:51 329 01:53:30 322
837 Karen Maggio-Poyntz Female 61 F45+ 16 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:54:56 330 01:54:15 338
1175 Andrew Thompson Male 270 MOPEN 90 01:55:00 331 01:53:05 309
643 Katherine Allen Female 62 F40+ 11 01:55:01 332 01:54:39 342
835 Karl Rees Male 271 M40+ 50 01:55:08 333 01:54:49 344
1320 Ian Hillman Male 272 M40+ 51 01:55:09 334 01:54:31 340
403 Kingsley Beagle Male 273 MOPEN 91 01:55:11 335 01:54:03 334
206 Julie Draper Female 63 F50+ 7 LITTLEWOODS RUNNING CLUB 01:55:14 336 01:53:46 329
480 Tim Norman Male 274 M55+ 23 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:55:14 337 01:53:04 308
1073 Craig Macleay Male 275 MOPEN 92 01:55:18 338 01:53:57 333
466 Henry Burgess Male 276 M45+ 49 01:55:22 339 01:54:59 347
1329 Andrew Kennedy Male 277 M45+ 50 ANNAN AND DISTRICT ATHLETIC CL 01:55:26 340 01:53:23 318
819 Bryony Coulthard Female 64 FOPEN 16 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:55:30 341 01:55:02 349
907 Charlotte Reeves Female 65 FOPEN 17 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:55:32 342 01:54:07 335
1141 Simon Austin Male 278 MOPEN 93 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:55:33 343 01:54:50 345
766 Mark Fidler Male 279 M40+ 52 01:55:34 344 01:54:47 343
949 David Elsworthy Male 280 M45+ 51 01:55:35 345 01:55:15 355
516 John Spiers Male 281 M60+ 16 01:55:37 346 01:54:21 339
16 Pete Tanker Male 282 M50+ 43 01:55:38 347 01:55:15 354
997 Martin Bullock Male 283 M50+ 44 PUDSEY PACERS 01:55:43 348 01:55:22 356
199 Lynne Davis Female 66 F45+ 17 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:55:45 349 01:54:37 341
470 Andy Cheyne Male 284 M45+ 52 01:55:45 350 01:55:05 351
125 Dougie Waddell Male 285 M50+ 45 MOTHERWELL AC 01:55:46 351 01:55:01 348
1228 Robert Reay Male 286 MOPEN 94 01:55:46 352 01:55:39 367
852 Liz Kerr Female 67 F40+ 12 01:55:47 353 01:55:28 361
338 Jeff Mccully Male 287 M45+ 53 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:55:48 354 01:55:06 352
357 Steve Tupholme Male 288 M45+ 54 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:55:53 355 01:55:04 350
1286 Richard Williams Male 289 M40+ 53 CUMBERLAND AC 01:55:56 356 01:55:46 370
762 Ian Milburn Male 290 M70+ 1 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:55:57 357 01:55:35 362
55 Gregory Tagney Male 291 M65+ 5 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:55:57 358 01:55:36 363
1348 Mike Caine Male 292 M45+ 55 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:55:59 359 01:55:36 364
74 Corinne Cummings Female 68 F50+ 8 01:56:13 360 01:56:01 377
1283 Graeme Keenan Male 293 MOPEN 95 01:56:16 361 01:55:24 358
1424 Ian Goulding Male 294 M50+ 46 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:56:18 362 01:56:11 380
1155 Janice Callister Female 69 F50+ 9 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:56:20 363 01:55:38 365
507 Matt Viner Male 295 MOPEN 96 01:56:22 364 01:55:45 369
117 Brian Topping Male 296 M60+ 17 01:56:25 365 01:55:09 353
61 Terry Fearfield Male 297 M45+ 56 01:56:30 366 01:56:12 381
344 Andrew Leece Male 298 M45+ 57 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:56:37 367 01:55:55 373
552 Jonathan Lee Male 299 MOPEN 97 01:56:45 368 01:56:33 384
60 Andrew Maddocks Male 300 MOPEN 98 LYMM RUNNERS 01:56:47 369 01:56:15 382
1456 Ken Lamb Male 301 M50+ 47 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:56:48 370 01:56:39 387
346 Paul Helling Male 302 MOPEN 99 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:56:55 371 01:56:36 386
1247 Tony Wilkes Male 303 M55+ 24 01:56:57 372 01:54:53 346
1447 Amie McAvoy Female 70 FOPEN 18 GARSTANG RC 01:56:59 373 01:55:22 357
214 Neil May Male 304 M55+ 25 BARRACUDA TRI CLUB 01:57:00 374 01:55:45 368
853 Helen Maguire Female 71 F40+ 13 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 01:57:11 375 01:55:26 360
1230 David Howie Male 305 M70+ 2 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:57:12 376 01:57:05 390
502 Sarah Louise Johnson Female 72 F50+ 10 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 01:57:14 377 01:55:53 372
1360 Benjamin Hulme Male 306 M40+ 54 01:57:18 378 01:55:24 359
675 Mark Gibson Male 307 M45+ 58 01:57:18 379 01:55:57 374
52 Joscelin Tracey Female 73 F35+ 12 01:57:22 380 01:55:58 376
1281 Ray Lawson Male 308 M55+ 26 01:57:25 381 01:55:57 375
1260 Graham Mckay Male 309 M45+ 59 01:57:33 382 01:56:25 383
384 Nick Leathley Male 310 M55+ 27 AIRECENTRE PACERS (GUISELEY) 01:57:34 383 01:57:09 393
745 Madeline Pilbury Female 74 FOPEN 19 01:57:35 384 01:57:22 397
785 Robbie Greenslade Male 311 M40+ 55 01:57:38 385 01:57:08 392
804 Glyn Sawford Male 312 M55+ 28 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:57:43 386 01:57:11 395
1136 Michael Young Male 313 M50+ 48 01:57:44 387 01:57:10 394
1347 Chris Young Male 314 MOPEN 100 01:57:46 388 01:55:38 366
790 Michael Lowe Male 315 MOPEN 101 01:57:48 389 01:55:50 371
99 Yvonne Twelvetree Female 75 F65+ 1 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:57:53 390 01:57:27 401
1393 Paul McKenny Male 316 M50+ 49 01:57:56 391 01:57:28 403
434 Pip Brady Female 76 F45+ 18 01:57:57 392 01:56:01 378
662 Kelly Temple Female 77 F35+ 13 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:58:01 393 01:57:26 400
297 Gordon Mcleod Male 317 M55+ 29 01:58:02 394 01:57:29 404
1202 Craig Pomfret Male 318 M45+ 60 01:58:03 395 01:56:35 385
1028 Paul Jackson Male 319 M50+ 50 CHORLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:58:04 396 01:56:09 379
834 Jackie Rushton Female 78 F45+ 19 01:58:04 397 01:57:28 402
201 Jane Street Female 79 FOPEN 20 01:58:10 398 01:57:06 391
350 Mike Lowes Male 320 M50+ 51 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:58:12 399 01:57:23 398
800 Carl Chambers Male 321 M45+ 61 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:58:12 400 01:57:33 405