Showing 1 to 100 of 4021 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 5 Mile Pos 10 Mile Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
4272 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:25:04 1 00:49:58 1 01:05:52 1 01:05:52 1
1 Andrew Davies Male 2 MOPEN 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:25:32 2 00:50:52 2 01:07:15 2 01:07:14 2
3764 Ben Johnson Male 3 MOPEN 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:25:51 3 00:51:28 3 01:08:27 3 01:08:26 3
3 William Onek Male 4 MOPEN 4 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:26:45 5 00:54:16 4 01:12:10 4 01:12:09 4
3657 Matthew Hornsby Male 5 MOPEN 5 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:27:01 6 00:54:40 5 01:12:51 5 01:12:50 5
1122 David Fitzpatrick Male 6 MOPEN 6 TALLAGHT AC 00:28:19 17 00:56:35 13 01:14:16 6 01:14:13 6
4694 Will Simmons Male 7 MOPEN 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:28:04 14 00:55:58 6 01:14:25 7 01:14:25 7
4697 Paul Coon Male 8 MOPEN 8 ELLENBOROUGH AC 00:27:59 12 00:56:29 11 01:14:26 8 01:14:25 8
4684 Steffan Sayer Male 9 MOPEN 9 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:27:58 11 00:56:18 8 01:14:29 9 01:14:27 9
1474 Paul Fauset Male 10 M40+ 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:27:54 9 00:56:20 9 01:14:42 10 01:14:41 10
10352 Jack Murphy Male 11 MOPEN 10 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:28:36 21 00:56:57 17 01:14:44 11 01:14:42 11
135 Rob Downs Male 12 M50+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:28:01 13 00:56:42 14 01:15:09 12 01:15:08 12
1791 Will Kerr Male 13 M40+ 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:28:19 16 00:56:54 15 01:15:13 13 01:15:11 13
4884 Zekeriyas Abery Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:27:50 8 00:56:29 12 01:15:25 14 01:15:25 15
4180 Marc Penn Male 15 M40+ 3 KESWICK AC 00:28:09 15 00:56:54 16 01:15:25 15 01:15:23 14
5 David Watson Male 16 M45+ 1 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 00:27:43 7 00:56:26 10 01:15:41 16 01:15:40 16
3875 Michael Garrett Male 17 M45+ 2 MANX HARRIERS 00:28:41 23 00:57:02 18 01:15:48 17 01:15:47 17
573 James Grufferty Male 18 MOPEN 12 LEEVALE 00:27:55 10 00:57:16 19 01:16:18 18 01:16:17 18
2484 Chris Collins Male 19 MOPEN 13 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:28:19 18 00:57:26 20 01:16:21 19 01:16:20 19
3684 Simon Croft Male 20 MOPEN 14 RED ROSE RRC 00:29:39 40 00:58:50 25 01:17:02 20 01:16:58 20
4134 Tom Grady Male 21 MOPEN 15 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:29:09 28 00:58:52 28 01:17:08 21 01:17:06 21
10337 Paul Sankey Male 22 M45+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:28:37 22 00:58:12 21 01:17:11 22 01:17:11 24
1572 Dean Hanwell Male 23 MOPEN 16 MERSEY-TRI 00:29:17 30 00:58:48 23 01:17:16 23 01:17:10 22
3429 Paul Martin Male 24 MOPEN 17 MERSEY-TRI 00:29:17 31 00:58:48 24 01:17:16 24 01:17:11 23
3771 Duncan Anderson Male 25 MOPEN 18 RED ROSE RRC 00:29:38 38 00:58:50 26 01:17:20 25 01:17:15 25
4255 Pete Bird Male 26 MOPEN 19 WALLASEY AC 00:29:04 24 00:58:35 22 01:17:34 26 01:17:28 26
2248 Sean Doyle Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:29:49 41 00:59:28 34 01:17:36 27 01:17:33 27
2319 Matthew Collyer Male 28 MOPEN 21 THANET ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:29:36 37 00:59:38 36 01:18:39 28 01:18:38 30
3478 Chris Fitzpatrick Male 29 M40+ 4 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:29:07 26 00:58:51 27 01:18:40 29 01:18:37 29
6 Chris Yorke Male 30 M45+ 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:34 20 00:59:05 31 01:18:44 30 01:18:43 31
3275 Andrew Whittingham Male 31 M45+ 5 WILMSLOW RC 00:29:30 34 00:59:29 35 01:18:46 31 01:18:44 32
4055 Jamie Rutherford Male 32 MOPEN 22 LIVERPOOL RC 00:29:50 42 00:59:47 37 01:18:49 32 01:18:45 33
3589 Daniel Hornsby Male 33 MOPEN 23 BORDER HARRIERS AC 00:29:09 27 00:59:04 30 01:18:51 33 01:18:49 35
3957 Dave Edwards Male 34 M45+ 6 00:29:10 29 00:59:14 33 01:18:53 34 01:18:46 34
10339 Tom Sherrington Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:30:07 47 00:59:59 40 01:19:15 35 01:19:01 36
4545 Sammy Rahid Male 36 M50+ 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:29:06 25 00:59:06 32 01:19:20 36 01:19:18 37
1173 Oliver Bernstein Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:29:35 36 01:00:14 43 01:19:21 37 01:19:20 38
2940 Alan Ashton Male 38 M45+ 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:29:19 32 01:00:35 48 01:19:27 38 01:19:26 39
1936 Alistair Rutherford Male 39 MOPEN 26 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:28:20 19 00:58:55 29 01:19:32 39 01:19:30 41
1931 Simon Beadman Male 40 M45+ 8 00:29:33 35 00:59:54 39 01:19:34 40 01:19:30 40
13 Michelle Nolan Female 1 F35+ 1 GATESHEAD HARRIERS AC 00:30:16 54 01:00:29 47 01:19:38 41 01:19:36 43
4586 Diane Mcvey Female 2 F40+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:29:51 43 01:00:13 42 01:19:40 42 01:19:37 44
4480 Alex Cowin Male 41 MOPEN 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:30:09 48 01:00:26 45 01:19:50 43 01:19:42 45
1998 Radin Farizuan Radin Baidrul Ikram Male 42 MOPEN 28 00:30:10 50 01:00:06 41 01:19:58 44 01:19:35 42
2962 Peter Rogers Male 43 M50+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:30:16 53 01:00:26 46 01:20:05 45 01:20:01 46
1056 Jimmy Boland Male 44 MOPEN 29 CLONMEL AC 00:29:57 45 01:00:42 49 01:20:17 46 01:20:17 47
2159 Richard Walker Male 45 M40+ 5 BARROW FURNESS STRIDERS AC 00:30:39 66 01:00:48 50 01:20:35 47 01:20:25 48
3600 Benjamin Douglas Male 46 MOPEN 30 LEEDS CITY AC 00:26:38 4 00:56:13 7 01:20:41 48 01:20:41 51
3333 David Maxted Male 47 MOPEN 31 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:29:53 44 01:00:53 51 01:20:43 49 01:20:37 49
4649 Jonathan Kettle Male 48 M40+ 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:07 85 01:01:35 62 01:20:45 50 01:20:39 50
2928 Lachezar Nikolov Male 49 M45+ 9 00:30:27 58 01:01:17 55 01:20:49 51 01:20:45 54
4081 Jay Clarke Male 50 MOPEN 32 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:30:09 49 01:00:56 52 01:20:50 52 01:20:43 52
2836 Shane Carton Male 51 M40+ 7 00:30:30 59 01:01:06 53 01:20:52 53 01:20:47 55
971 Jack Livesey Male 52 MOPEN 33 00:30:53 76 01:01:36 63 01:21:06 54 01:21:00 56
1609 Daniel Martell Male 53 MOPEN 34 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:30:41 70 01:01:27 57 01:21:06 55 01:21:01 57
1308 Liam Cullen Male 54 M40+ 8 TALLAGHT AC 00:30:42 72 01:01:28 58 01:21:14 56 01:21:09 60
964 Dean Howlett Male 55 MOPEN 35 LIVERPOOL RC 00:30:02 46 01:01:11 54 01:21:16 57 01:21:14 61
2208 Martin Fillingham Male 56 M45+ 10 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:30:21 56 01:01:27 56 01:21:20 58 01:21:06 59
1222 Elliot Corrigan Male 57 MOPEN 36 00:31:45 121 01:02:31 81 01:21:30 59 01:20:43 53
2 Kevin Loundes Male 58 MOPEN 37 MANX HARRIERS 00:29:39 39 01:00:19 44 01:21:30 60 01:21:01 58
4298 Alex Rigby Male 59 MOPEN 38 LIVERPOOL RC 00:30:41 68 01:01:41 65 01:21:31 61 01:21:27 64
2875 Jack Antrobus Male 60 MOPEN 39 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:30:57 80 01:02:05 67 01:21:33 62 01:21:26 63
2497 Ryan Jones Male 61 MOPEN 40 00:30:24 57 01:01:31 61 01:21:36 63 01:21:21 62
1271 Mark Monaghan Male 62 MOPEN 41 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:30:14 52 01:01:30 60 01:21:52 64 01:21:48 68
3521 Danny Morris Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:31:00 81 01:02:13 70 01:21:58 65 01:21:43 66
972 Nathan Marlor Male 64 MOPEN 43 00:30:12 51 01:01:28 59 01:22:09 66 01:22:04 70
901 Nigel Quaye Male 65 MOPEN 44 00:31:03 84 01:02:20 74 01:22:15 67 01:22:03 69
3790 Mike Dixon Male 66 M40+ 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:30:30 60 01:01:58 66 01:22:21 68 01:22:17 72
4531 Tom Armstrong Male 67 MOPEN 45 VALE ROYAL AC 00:31:17 93 01:02:47 88 01:22:32 69 01:22:25 74
1776 Thomas Wilson Male 68 MOPEN 46 LIVERPOOL RC 00:30:34 64 01:01:40 64 01:22:38 70 01:22:36 77
10376 Jack Trevail Male 69 MOPEN 47 UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL TRIATHLO 00:31:31 107 01:02:55 91 01:22:39 71 01:22:19 73
4588 Mark Devlin Male 70 MOPEN 48 00:30:43 73 01:02:25 77 01:22:45 72 01:22:38 78
3582 Stuart Fraser Male 71 MOPEN 49 00:31:35 111 01:02:41 87 01:22:46 73 01:22:35 76
4219 John Leonard Male 72 MOPEN 50 00:31:24 98 01:03:20 105 01:22:50 74 01:22:46 81
3613 Oliver Carey Male 73 MOPEN 51 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:30:44 74 01:02:27 79 01:22:52 75 01:22:44 80
10330 Elissa Morris Female 3 FOPEN 1 MANX HARRIERS 00:30:41 69 01:02:11 69 01:22:55 76 01:22:49 82
3491 Matthew Jones Male 74 MOPEN 52 00:31:08 86 01:02:47 89 01:22:58 77 01:22:39 79
12 Treena Johnson Female 4 F55+ 1 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:33 109 01:03:00 95 01:22:58 78 01:22:51 83
4905 Matthew Skaife Male 75 MOPEN 53 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:31:37 114 01:03:08 99 01:23:00 79 01:22:54 85
2799 David Parker Male 76 MOPEN 54 00:30:18 55 01:02:19 73 01:23:01 80 01:22:52 84
4994 Chris Boron Male 77 MOPEN 55 00:31:17 92 01:03:07 98 01:23:03 81 01:22:54 87
1948 Matthew Bond Male 78 MOPEN 56 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:30:40 67 01:02:22 75 01:23:04 82 01:22:54 86
3221 Christopher Myles Male 79 MOPEN 57 BUCKLEY RC 00:30:42 71 01:02:38 85 01:23:11 83 01:23:01 89
2939 Gareth Howell Male 80 MOPEN 58 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:30:31 61 01:02:31 82 01:23:12 84 01:23:11 96
4162 Benjamin Brennand-Carter Male 81 MOPEN 59 00:31:34 110 01:03:22 106 01:23:13 85 01:23:03 90
2556 Thomas Webb Male 82 MOPEN 60 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:31:18 94 01:02:59 94 01:23:14 86 01:23:04 92
3792 Marcus Taylor Male 83 MOPEN 61 EAST FIFE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:28 101 01:02:56 92 01:23:15 87 01:23:03 91
2772 Paul Schumann Male 84 M50+ 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:30:56 78 01:02:33 83 01:23:16 88 01:23:12 97
3467 Chris Smullen Male 85 M40+ 10 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:30:31 62 01:02:08 68 01:23:27 89 01:23:15 98
3392 Al Healy Male 86 M40+ 11 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:02 83 01:02:36 84 01:23:37 90 01:23:27 101
4379 Greg Williams Male 87 MOPEN 62 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:31:10 89 01:02:40 86 01:23:39 91 01:23:10 95
1465 Philip Ohare Male 88 MOPEN 63 00:32:51 186 01:04:07 124 01:23:43 92 01:23:34 103
4599 Lewis Houghton Male 89 MOPEN 64 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:33 165 01:04:01 120 01:23:44 93 01:23:35 104
3244 Jamie Mackie Male 90 M40+ 12 00:31:09 87 01:02:56 93 01:23:44 94 01:23:27 102
1110 Andrew Weaver Male 91 MOPEN 65 00:31:20 95 01:03:11 100 01:23:49 95 01:23:25 100
4652 Martin Christian Male 92 M45+ 11 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:02 82 01:02:14 71 01:23:50 96 01:21:47 67
750 Carl Birkett Male 93 M40+ 13 00:31:44 119 01:03:43 111 01:23:51 97 01:23:46 106
2453 John Delamere Male 94 M40+ 14 00:30:55 77 01:03:13 101 01:23:52 98 01:23:48 107
4150 David Edwards Male 95 M50+ 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:12 90 01:03:15 103 01:23:56 99 01:23:53 110
4182 Michael Rooke Male 96 MOPEN 66 WIRRAL AC 00:32:21 147 01:04:28 137 01:23:57 100 01:23:39 105