Showing 301 to 400 of 4021 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5 Mile Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2224 Alex Griffiths Male 279 M45+ 30 00:33:53 250 01:08:56 289 01:32:51 301 01:32:30 323
3325 Aidan Hughes Male 280 MOPEN 186 00:33:43 236 01:07:35 232 01:32:53 302 01:31:49 303
3935 Robert Hilton Male 281 MOPEN 187 00:33:23 214 01:09:14 299 01:32:54 303 01:31:57 309
95 Ian Carter Male 282 M45+ 31 00:35:16 375 01:10:11 334 01:32:54 304 01:32:17 316
4199 Adam Simpkin Male 283 MOPEN 188 00:33:54 252 01:09:03 294 01:32:54 305 01:32:19 317
2284 Graham Hart Male 284 MOPEN 189 00:34:43 322 01:09:59 318 01:32:59 306 01:32:28 322
808 Anthony Chesher Male 285 MOPEN 190 00:35:25 399 01:10:35 351 01:32:59 307 01:32:30 324
853 Paul Mitchell Male 286 MOPEN 191 TAC SANDBAGGERS 00:34:29 313 01:09:27 303 01:33:03 308 01:32:35 325
3866 Tom Spenceley Male 287 MOPEN 192 00:31:40 115 01:04:05 123 01:33:07 309 01:25:34 140
4698 Peter Clarke Male 288 MOPEN 193 WALLASEY AC 00:34:01 265 01:08:48 281 01:33:10 310 01:32:52 332
1655 Tony Jackson Male 289 M55+ 7 NEWBURGH NOMADS RC 00:33:43 238 01:09:19 301 01:33:11 311 01:32:59 338
884 Peter Fletcher Male 290 MOPEN 194 00:34:24 305 01:09:53 314 01:33:12 312 01:32:53 333
1095 Patrick Smith Male 291 MOPEN 195 00:32:39 174 01:07:01 205 01:33:15 313 01:29:32 235
4577 Stephen Hobson Male 292 MOPEN 196 00:34:23 304 01:09:17 300 01:33:16 314 01:32:04 312
2814 Andy Chapman Male 293 MOPEN 197 00:34:26 308 01:10:07 328 01:33:22 315 01:32:22 320
4476 David Treadell Male 294 M50+ 20 00:34:06 278 01:10:01 322 01:33:23 316 01:33:04 341
1131 Gerard Dore Male 295 M50+ 21 TALLAGHT AC 00:36:21 513 01:11:59 421 01:33:24 317 01:32:58 337
4345 Rachel Burchell Female 23 FOPEN 12 00:34:44 324 01:08:37 272 01:33:24 318 01:30:45 261
4622 Ronald Harley Male 296 M45+ 32 00:34:18 299 01:09:55 316 01:33:25 319 01:33:05 344
3890 Stan Hulton Male 297 M45+ 33 00:34:25 307 01:09:54 315 01:33:25 320 01:33:03 340
1526 Graeme Courtney Male 298 M50+ 22 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:32 412 01:10:52 365 01:33:26 321 01:32:57 336
3741 Sean Britton Male 299 MOPEN 198 MERSEY-TRI 00:33:34 226 01:10:17 339 01:33:30 322 01:33:15 350
2999 Josh Makin Male 300 MOPEN 199 00:35:33 417 01:10:11 335 01:33:32 323 01:32:19 318
3006 Steve Coleman Male 301 M55+ 8 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:49 330 01:10:27 345 01:33:34 324 01:33:12 348
4017 James Goodall Male 302 MOPEN 200 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:32:50 185 01:08:05 252 01:33:34 325 01:33:19 354
4096 Dan Croll Male 303 MOPEN 201 00:34:55 337 01:10:12 336 01:33:35 326 01:32:39 328
3804 Daniel Tattan Male 304 M45+ 34 00:34:28 312 01:10:25 343 01:33:36 327 01:33:30 361
1265 Rebecca Tinnelly Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:36:19 505 01:11:27 390 01:33:36 328 01:32:47 330
10351 Lois Varnam Female 25 FOPEN 14 00:35:01 351 01:10:59 371 01:33:37 329 01:33:15 351
2602 Stephen Lewis Male 305 MOPEN 202 00:33:59 262 01:08:18 259 01:33:38 330 01:30:25 254
3822 Kate Macfarlanem Female 26 FOPEN 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:47 325 01:10:22 342 01:33:38 331 01:33:16 353
4767 Steven Mckenzie Male 306 MOPEN 203 00:33:52 246 01:09:32 309 01:33:41 332 01:32:53 334
3878 Michael Arnold Male 307 MOPEN 204 00:35:27 403 01:10:47 362 01:33:44 333 01:33:08 346
3619 Liam Ocallaghan Male 308 MOPEN 205 00:35:27 404 01:11:00 373 01:33:45 334 01:33:13 349
3420 Andrew Glen Male 309 M50+ 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:48 327 01:10:41 358 01:33:46 335 01:33:42 366
1077 Adam Swain Male 310 MOPEN 206 GINGER WINGERS 00:35:52 455 01:11:07 383 01:33:53 336 01:32:42 329
3226 Simon Ripton Male 311 M40+ 39 00:35:15 372 01:10:33 347 01:33:55 337 01:33:24 358
4595 Chris Gibbons Male 312 MOPEN 207 00:35:32 411 01:11:30 393 01:33:55 338 01:33:26 359
303 Matt Harwood Male 313 MOPEN 208 00:34:25 306 01:09:27 305 01:34:04 339 01:31:16 280
2983 Ellen Broad Female 27 FOPEN 16 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:35:23 388 01:10:39 356 01:34:06 340 01:33:35 363
4477 Richard Davies Male 314 M40+ 40 00:35:25 400 01:11:01 374 01:34:08 341 01:33:44 367
732 Salil Das Male 315 M45+ 35 00:35:16 373 01:10:33 348 01:34:12 342 01:33:11 347
3595 Stephanie Jones Female 28 FOPEN 17 00:36:23 518 01:11:37 398 01:34:13 343 01:33:15 352
4637 Pawel Walczak Male 316 MOPEN 209 00:36:24 524 01:10:46 360 01:34:15 344 01:31:36 293
3795 Matt Dudley Male 317 MOPEN 210 00:35:33 413 01:11:05 380 01:34:16 345 01:33:35 362
2041 Mike Murray Male 318 M45+ 36 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:34:14 294 01:10:20 340 01:34:20 346 01:34:08 379
793 Simon Coughlan Male 319 MOPEN 211 PUDSEY PACERS RC 00:35:00 347 01:10:43 359 01:34:21 347 01:33:47 368
10328 Daniel Watkin Male 320 MOPEN 212 00:35:50 447 01:11:40 404 01:34:23 348 01:34:05 377
3816 Jon Hawker Male 321 M50+ 24 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:35:09 364 01:10:34 349 01:34:24 349 01:33:49 370
4216 Aaron Pybis Male 322 MOPEN 213 00:34:04 273 01:10:38 354 01:34:28 350 01:34:09 381
4775 Tom Bas Male 323 MOPEN 214 00:35:22 387 01:10:55 369 01:34:28 351 01:34:03 374
1361 Isobel Dickens Female 29 FOPEN 18 00:35:18 380 01:10:39 357 01:34:28 352 01:33:04 342
697 Richard Parker Male 324 MOPEN 215 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:25 395 01:11:22 386 01:34:30 353 01:34:09 380
1664 Graeme Sault Male 325 MOPEN 216 00:35:05 358 01:10:54 367 01:34:36 354 01:33:37 364
3473 Jonny Caldwell Male 326 MOPEN 217 00:35:42 432 01:10:51 364 01:34:36 355 01:33:29 360
1118 Tom Cable Male 327 MOPEN 218 00:36:59 625 01:12:20 442 01:34:36 356 01:34:04 376
2333 Anton Lally Male 328 MOPEN 219 00:34:48 328 01:10:09 333 01:34:37 357 01:34:12 383
4938 Colin Berry Male 329 M45+ 37 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:35:21 383 01:11:03 377 01:34:39 358 01:34:20 386
2730 Rayford Beaumont Male 330 MOPEN 220 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:34:40 320 01:08:11 254 01:34:41 359 01:29:35 237
1362 Thomas Szydlowski Male 331 MOPEN 221 00:34:04 272 01:10:01 324 01:34:41 360 01:34:07 378
2087 Colin Dickman Male 332 M45+ 38 00:35:00 346 01:11:02 375 01:34:45 361 01:34:11 382
370 Russell Jones Male 333 MOPEN 222 00:34:58 341 01:09:27 304 01:34:48 362 01:31:19 282
3743 Clifford Nsibande Male 334 MOPEN 223 00:34:20 300 01:08:54 287 01:34:49 363 01:31:53 305
3800 Steve Hillier Male 335 MOPEN 224 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:35:38 425 01:10:58 370 01:34:51 364 01:34:03 375
1208 Robert Cormack Male 336 MOPEN 225 00:34:02 266 01:10:01 323 01:34:51 365 01:34:20 387
2626 Peter Carpenter Male 337 M55+ 9 00:35:49 444 01:11:45 406 01:34:56 366 01:34:31 393
2759 Stuart Johnson Male 338 MOPEN 226 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:34:14 296 01:09:28 306 01:34:56 367 01:31:59 310
1603 David Lilleker Male 339 MOPEN 227 00:34:37 317 01:10:01 321 01:34:57 368 01:33:06 345
1882 Carl Pedder Male 340 M50+ 25 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:08 475 01:12:04 427 01:34:57 369 01:34:38 394
2255 Louise Warn Female 30 FOPEN 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:09 477 01:11:58 418 01:34:58 370 01:34:26 391
4954 Tim Grace Male 341 M45+ 39 MERSEY-TRI 00:34:43 323 01:10:25 344 01:34:58 371 01:33:55 372
1162 Mark Moffat Male 342 M50+ 26 00:35:40 428 01:11:36 397 01:34:59 372 01:34:24 390
4619 Seth James Male 343 MOPEN 228 00:33:09 202 01:08:38 273 01:35:03 373 01:32:35 326
4917 Martin Laverick Male 344 MOPEN 229 00:35:23 392 01:11:50 410 01:35:04 374 01:35:00 409
3975 Neil Brennan Male 345 MOPEN 230 00:35:28 405 01:10:09 332 01:35:04 375 01:32:37 327
3872 Peter Brooks Male 346 MOPEN 231 00:36:20 510 01:12:19 441 01:35:04 376 01:34:22 388
1051 Jason Oliver Male 347 M45+ 40 00:35:25 398 01:10:59 372 01:35:04 377 01:34:30 392
4054 David Nalder Male 348 M60+ 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:36:16 494 01:11:58 420 01:35:09 378 01:34:01 373
4026 Ewan Whatling Male 349 MOPEN 232 00:35:11 366 01:11:24 387 01:35:15 379 01:33:05 343
3047 David Fletcher Male 350 MOPEN 233 00:36:19 508 01:11:58 419 01:35:18 380 01:34:50 401
2481 Luke Bennent Male 351 MOPEN 234 00:36:50 599 01:11:48 407 01:35:18 381 01:33:41 365
3133 Phil Davies Male 352 MOPEN 235 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 00:35:57 460 01:11:53 416 01:35:19 382 01:34:49 398
46 Kevin Manning Male 353 M40+ 41 00:35:37 421 01:11:29 392 01:35:20 383 01:33:55 371
2304 Chad Montgomery Male 354 M40+ 42 00:35:48 439 01:11:52 413 01:35:23 384 01:34:51 402
2543 Kevin Harrison Male 355 MOPEN 236 KIRKBY MILERS 00:35:21 385 01:11:14 384 01:35:24 385 01:34:52 403
4614 Steven Taylor Male 356 MOPEN 237 00:34:37 318 01:10:55 368 01:35:25 386 01:33:19 356
469 Andrew Misra Male 357 MOPEN 238 00:35:30 410 01:11:28 391 01:35:26 387 01:34:44 396
4133 Andrew Parkinson Male 358 MOPEN 239 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:06 359 01:10:12 337 01:35:27 388 01:33:21 357
295 John Scott Male 359 MOPEN 240 SERPENTINE RC 00:35:41 430 01:12:36 459 01:35:28 389 01:35:09 419
4907 Sanjay Anand Male 360 M50+ 27 00:35:35 418 01:10:51 363 01:35:29 390 01:34:17 385
2559 John Cooper Male 361 M40+ 43 00:35:30 407 01:11:34 396 01:35:31 391 01:34:48 397
531 Luke Bushnell-Wye Male 362 MOPEN 241 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:13 490 01:11:06 382 01:35:31 392 01:32:56 335
2969 Lenny Hughes Male 363 M60+ 3 MALDWYN H 00:36:48 593 01:12:43 471 01:35:33 393 01:35:11 421
125 John Steenson Male 364 M40+ 44 00:35:57 461 01:12:13 432 01:35:34 394 01:35:01 412
410 Debbie Neely Female 31 FOPEN 20 00:35:21 384 01:11:25 388 01:35:35 395 01:34:22 389
3107 Mark Piercy Male 365 MOPEN 242 00:35:24 394 01:11:50 408 01:35:40 396 01:35:06 416
10326 Dan Warner Male 366 MOPEN 243 00:34:09 290 01:11:03 379 01:35:41 397 01:35:24 431
3253 Vicky Penn Female 32 F35+ 5 SMILEY PACES 00:35:14 369 01:11:50 411 01:35:41 398 01:35:28 433
4173 Michael Mclaughlin Male 367 MOPEN 244 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:36:31 540 01:12:45 477 01:35:45 399 01:35:15 425
4365 Jonathan Fisher Male 368 MOPEN 245 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:16 374 01:11:32 394 01:35:46 400 01:35:15 424