Showing 401 to 500 of 4021 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5 Mile Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4932 Warren Kearney Male 369 MOPEN 246 00:34:30 314 01:12:14 433 01:35:47 401 01:34:49 399
857 Nick Peters Male 370 M50+ 28 00:35:41 431 01:11:37 399 01:35:50 402 01:35:16 426
222 Mike Bedford Male 371 M45+ 41 00:35:08 362 01:11:03 378 01:35:52 403 01:35:15 423
243 Andrew Stefaniak Male 372 M50+ 29 00:34:35 316 01:11:02 376 01:35:52 404 01:35:01 413
4348 Andrew Okell Male 373 MOPEN 247 00:35:38 423 01:11:53 415 01:35:52 405 01:35:14 422
4511 James Lander Male 374 MOPEN 248 00:35:17 378 01:12:32 455 01:35:54 406 01:35:35 441
2756 Neil Dowsett Male 375 MOPEN 249 00:36:21 514 01:12:44 472 01:35:54 407 01:34:50 400
2912 Charles Owen Male 376 MOPEN 250 00:35:17 379 01:12:05 428 01:35:55 408 01:35:00 410
4806 Victoria Garrad Female 33 FOPEN 21 00:36:02 467 01:11:39 402 01:35:57 409 01:34:57 408
10324 Julie Reveillere Female 34 FOPEN 22 00:36:31 542 01:12:20 443 01:35:58 410 01:35:04 414
1471 Mark Lennon Male 377 MOPEN 251 00:35:22 386 01:11:38 401 01:35:59 411 01:35:06 417
2037 David Navis Male 378 MOPEN 252 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:35:44 436 01:12:00 423 01:36:00 412 01:35:22 429
3260 Paul Carroll Male 379 MOPEN 253 00:37:07 655 01:13:04 500 01:36:03 413 01:34:52 404
3278 Gary Park Male 380 MOPEN 254 00:35:30 408 01:11:50 409 01:36:04 414 01:35:32 437
1164 Paul Cunningham Male 381 MOPEN 255 KIRKBY MILERS 00:35:00 344 01:12:37 460 01:36:07 415 01:35:58 458
4852 David Mawdsley Male 382 MOPEN 256 00:34:57 339 01:11:40 403 01:36:07 416 01:35:33 439
3900 Geoff Lloyd Male 383 M55+ 10 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:34:03 268 01:11:51 412 01:36:08 417 01:35:50 449
1623 Paul Young Male 384 MOPEN 257 00:36:26 527 01:12:53 489 01:36:08 418 01:35:09 420
1563 Maximilien Kisseh Male 385 MOPEN 258 00:35:25 396 01:09:58 317 01:36:09 419 01:31:36 294
2335 Jane Mcclements Female 35 FOPEN 23 00:36:24 525 01:12:56 493 01:36:09 420 01:35:23 430
2071 Oliver Parker Male 386 MOPEN 259 00:35:48 441 01:12:03 424 01:36:11 421 01:34:57 407
4952 Jack Donnelly Male 387 MOPEN 260 00:36:39 565 01:12:50 483 01:36:11 422 01:34:53 406
4526 Chris Mcguinness Male 388 MOPEN 261 00:35:44 435 01:12:14 434 01:36:12 423 01:35:49 447
987 Jamie Hoare Male 389 MOPEN 262 00:36:32 545 01:12:38 466 01:36:12 424 01:35:32 438
1688 James Ellis Male 390 MOPEN 263 00:35:50 446 01:12:27 454 01:36:12 425 01:35:51 451
3300 Ian Gardner Male 391 M50+ 30 00:35:46 437 01:11:53 414 01:36:13 426 01:35:30 436
4447 Marina Penn Female 36 FOPEN 24 00:36:23 520 01:12:59 498 01:36:16 427 01:35:39 443
1577 Thomas Dempsey Male 392 MOPEN 264 00:36:26 529 01:12:42 469 01:36:16 428 01:35:28 434
4732 Christian Tighe Male 393 MOPEN 265 SERPENTINE RC 00:34:49 329 01:12:16 438 01:36:17 429 01:35:59 460
2884 David Wright Male 394 MOPEN 266 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:35:30 409 01:11:38 400 01:36:23 430 01:35:26 432
377 Rudolf Maciejkowicz Male 395 M65+ 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:35:00 348 01:12:18 439 01:36:23 431 01:36:11 474
10353 Joe Mcgrath Male 396 M60+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:15 371 01:11:25 389 01:36:24 432 01:35:58 459
2941 Nick Tripp Male 397 M55+ 11 00:35:40 429 01:12:25 450 01:36:25 433 01:35:53 452
3723 Dianna Mannhart Female 37 F35+ 6 00:36:46 589 01:13:05 503 01:36:26 434 01:35:42 444
4897 Tony Price-Jones Male 398 MOPEN 267 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:51 602 01:13:36 541 01:36:27 435 01:36:07 470
183 Oeivind Andersen Male 399 M40+ 45 00:36:34 557 01:12:24 447 01:36:30 436 01:35:07 418
4857 Kevin Jones Male 400 MOPEN 268 00:35:33 416 01:12:18 440 01:36:31 437 01:35:19 428
2751 Mark Peberdy Male 401 M45+ 42 ISLE OF MAN VETERAN AC 00:37:03 639 01:13:06 505 01:36:31 438 01:35:43 445
1307 Paul Uttley Male 402 MOPEN 269 00:36:06 472 01:12:37 464 01:36:32 439 01:36:02 464
1846 Graeme Black Male 403 MOPEN 270 00:36:13 488 01:12:35 456 01:36:34 440 01:35:17 427
3751 Wayne Asprey Male 404 M40+ 46 00:35:04 355 01:12:11 431 01:36:34 441 01:36:13 477
1149 Paul Murphy Male 405 M40+ 47 TALLAGHT AC 00:37:07 656 01:13:15 518 01:36:38 442 01:36:11 475
4430 Mark Miller Male 406 M45+ 43 00:35:53 457 01:10:34 350 01:36:39 443 01:33:01 339
4664 Thomas Burton Male 407 MOPEN 271 00:35:33 414 01:12:04 426 01:36:40 444 01:35:28 435
4855 Dan Gosling Male 408 MOPEN 272 00:36:52 609 01:13:29 534 01:36:42 445 01:35:57 457
3688 Scott Reynolds Male 409 M40+ 48 00:35:54 459 01:14:02 584 01:36:43 446 01:36:32 498
4854 Neil Hutchinson Male 410 MOPEN 273 00:36:53 613 01:13:30 535 01:36:44 447 01:35:59 461
3860 Nigel Foo Male 411 M45+ 44 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:16 500 01:12:45 474 01:36:45 448 01:36:22 492
3605 James Williams Male 412 MOPEN 274 00:36:33 548 01:13:09 510 01:36:46 449 01:36:04 466
3598 Adrian Loughrey Male 413 M50+ 31 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:29 406 01:12:39 468 01:36:46 450 01:36:20 488
4848 David Harvey Male 414 MOPEN 275 00:36:33 551 01:13:10 512 01:36:46 451 01:36:05 467
3952 Liam Mchugh Male 415 MOPEN 276 00:35:16 376 01:10:17 338 01:36:47 452 01:32:51 331
2648 Lee Hambly Male 416 M45+ 45 00:35:23 393 01:12:15 436 01:36:48 453 01:36:15 478
2679 Dan Morgan Male 417 MOPEN 277 00:35:25 401 01:12:05 429 01:36:49 454 01:35:48 446
1930 Daniel Coonan Male 418 MOPEN 278 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:20 381 01:12:51 486 01:36:50 455 01:36:03 465
4473 Phil Bird Male 419 M50+ 32 WALLASEY AC 00:35:38 422 01:12:24 446 01:36:51 456 01:36:22 493
4572 Pete Leak Male 420 M45+ 46 00:34:54 335 01:12:24 445 01:36:51 457 01:35:54 453
4939 Dermot Gough Male 421 M40+ 49 00:36:23 517 01:12:57 495 01:36:51 458 01:36:01 463
3516 John Lloyd Male 422 M40+ 50 FORMBY HARRIERS 00:36:11 484 01:12:45 476 01:36:52 459 01:35:50 450
4989 Vikas Sharma Male 423 MOPEN 279 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:39 567 01:12:51 484 01:36:52 460 01:35:34 440
1860 Chris Cassidy Male 424 MOPEN 280 00:35:35 419 01:12:46 478 01:36:53 461 01:36:21 490
4115 Darren Jackson Male 425 M40+ 51 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:36:40 569 01:12:47 479 01:36:53 462 01:36:39 504
2530 Lucy Partridge Female 38 F35+ 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:36:21 512 01:12:51 485 01:36:55 463 01:36:21 491
3691 David Evans Male 426 MOPEN 281 00:34:56 338 01:10:09 330 01:36:58 464 01:31:57 308
3747 Kev Elliott Male 427 M40+ 52 00:33:12 204 01:10:31 346 01:37:00 465 01:36:13 476
3590 Nina Pilkington Female 39 F35+ 8 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:36:40 572 01:12:48 480 01:37:01 466 01:36:47 509
4870 Andy Haughton Male 428 M40+ 53 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:36:27 532 01:12:53 488 01:37:01 467 01:36:18 484
673 Richard Hutton Male 429 MOPEN 282 00:36:33 552 01:12:59 497 01:37:03 468 01:36:38 503
48 James Brooker Male 430 MOPEN 283 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:01 634 01:13:52 562 01:37:08 469 01:36:50 511
3647 David Johnson Male 431 MOPEN 284 00:35:23 391 01:12:14 435 01:37:09 470 01:35:37 442
2070 Ivan Ellison Male 432 M45+ 47 00:38:21 888 01:14:22 617 01:37:11 471 01:36:25 496
4817 Justine Moore Female 40 F45+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:28 533 01:12:53 490 01:37:12 472 01:36:36 501
4130 Steven Lucy Male 433 MOPEN 285 00:37:43 766 01:14:44 643 01:37:16 473 01:36:36 500
4128 Paul Jennings Male 434 MOPEN 286 00:35:50 449 01:12:27 453 01:37:17 474 01:36:23 494
4490 Chris Grey Male 435 MOPEN 287 00:35:48 440 01:11:56 417 01:37:18 475 01:35:55 454
3474 Sean Worthington Male 436 MOPEN 288 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:53 333 01:11:33 395 01:37:21 476 01:36:05 468
92 Jon Rumley Male 437 M40+ 54 00:36:09 478 01:13:18 522 01:37:22 477 01:36:46 508
4414 John Cassidy Male 438 MOPEN 289 00:36:18 503 01:12:59 496 01:37:25 478 01:36:20 489
782 George Kyriazi Male 439 M45+ 48 00:36:05 470 01:12:50 482 01:37:25 479 01:36:19 487
1278 Adam Yarlett Male 440 MOPEN 290 00:37:16 686 01:13:41 546 01:37:25 480 01:36:10 472
4926 Dean Johnson Male 441 MOPEN 291 00:35:58 462 01:12:25 448 01:37:26 481 01:35:59 462
3803 Rob Lister Male 442 M50+ 33 RADCLIFFE AC 00:37:17 690 01:13:49 557 01:37:30 482 01:36:18 485
3799 Jordan Barton Male 443 MOPEN 292 00:36:00 464 01:12:38 465 01:37:33 483 01:36:16 481
2911 Gareth Barton Male 444 MOPEN 293 00:36:00 466 01:12:37 462 01:37:34 484 01:36:17 483
1991 Richard Green Male 445 MOPEN 294 00:34:09 286 01:08:48 280 01:37:36 485 01:30:58 269
2337 Paul Smith Male 446 MOPEN 295 00:37:19 701 01:15:28 710 01:37:38 486 01:37:03 519
4765 David Miles Male 447 M50+ 34 THE ENDURANCE STORE 00:35:50 448 01:13:35 538 01:37:39 487 01:37:38 561
4839 Charlie Sharpe Male 448 MOPEN 296 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:35:50 450 01:13:35 540 01:37:40 488 01:37:38 562
3309 Gary Barnes Male 449 M50+ 35 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:35:49 445 01:13:35 537 01:37:40 489 01:37:38 560
4944 James Lenton Male 450 MOPEN 297 00:36:03 468 01:12:51 487 01:37:45 490 01:37:24 542
3796 Mark Hammerton Male 451 M45+ 49 00:36:58 623 01:14:09 594 01:37:45 491 01:37:04 520
2914 Jonathan Ellis Male 452 MOPEN 298 00:36:33 550 01:13:46 552 01:37:46 492 01:36:25 495
3847 Joe Harrison Male 453 MOPEN 299 00:36:40 571 01:13:39 544 01:37:48 493 01:37:12 528
1527 Robin Beaumont Male 454 M50+ 36 TRAFFORD AC 00:35:09 365 01:12:54 491 01:37:49 494 01:37:35 556
3518 Jonny Owen Male 455 M40+ 55 00:37:02 635 01:14:19 608 01:37:49 495 01:37:19 534
4673 Ross Waters Male 456 MOPEN 300 00:36:19 506 01:13:13 515 01:37:49 496 01:37:23 538
4627 Matthew Morris Male 457 MOPEN 301 00:36:36 559 01:13:11 513 01:37:50 497 01:37:05 522
4362 David Seddon Male 458 M50+ 37 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:36:33 553 01:13:22 528 01:37:51 498 01:37:07 523
4469 Michael Flatley Male 459 MOPEN 302 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:09 665 01:13:25 531 01:37:51 499 01:36:41 506
3940 Peter Jones Male 460 MOPEN 303 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:36:10 482 01:13:07 507 01:37:54 500 01:37:23 539