Showing 1 to 100 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5138 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:54:18 1 00:54:18 1
10273 Paul Wathan Male 2 MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:55 2 00:55:55 2
5235 Chris Adams Male 3 M40+ 1 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 00:56:47 3 00:56:45 3
5420 Colin Thompson Male 4 MOPEN 3 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:58:50 4 00:58:49 4
5177 Daniel Thornton Male 5 MOPEN 4 MERSEY-TRI 00:59:07 5 00:59:05 5
5440 Steven Hayes Male 6 M40+ 2 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:00:02 6 00:59:58 6
5001 Connor Mcardle Male 7 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 01:00:44 7 01:00:42 7
5397 Alan Kennedy Male 8 MOPEN 6 01:00:48 8 01:00:46 8
5363 Anthony Lawlor Male 9 M50+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:30 9 01:01:26 9
5155 Will Kozer Male 10 MOPEN 7 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:02:26 10 01:02:24 10
5496 Ray Clark Male 11 MOPEN 8 WALLASEY AC 01:03:46 11 01:03:34 11
5169 Gregory Callaghan Male 12 M50+ 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:03:48 12 01:03:46 12
5381 Luke Harrison Male 13 MOPEN 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:03:59 13 01:03:50 13
5337 Tom Fair Male 14 MOPEN 10 UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN 01:04:17 14 01:04:07 14
5173 Steve Welch Male 15 MOPEN 11 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:04:37 15 01:04:31 16
5157 Graeme Mutch Male 16 M40+ 3 01:04:40 16 01:04:15 15
5443 Neil Robinson Male 17 MOPEN 12 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:04:57 17 01:04:54 17
5338 David Carroll Male 18 MOPEN 13 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 01:07:02 18 01:06:44 18
5184 Sarah Carroll Female 1 FOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 01:07:04 19 01:06:46 19
10274 Gemma Morgans Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:45 20 01:07:42 22
5249 Andrew Biddle Male 19 M40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:07:46 21 01:07:38 21
5411 John Murphy Male 20 M45+ 1 01:07:51 22 01:07:19 20
5478 Lauren Wilson Female 3 FOPEN 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:03 23 01:07:56 23
10277 Vicky Bryant Female 4 F35+ 1 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:08:10 24 01:08:03 24
5162 Ewan Gibb Male 21 MOPEN 14 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:08:56 25 01:08:39 25
5203 Danny Fegan Male 22 M50+ 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:10:41 26 01:10:07 26
5428 Phil Lomas Male 23 M40+ 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:11:44 27 01:10:51 27
5252 Julien Tour Male 24 MOPEN 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:11:53 28 01:11:28 28
5004 Lynsey Unsworth Female 5 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 01:12:59 29 01:12:43 31
5372 Alison Reid Female 6 F40+ 1 01:13:16 30 01:12:59 33
5188 Mark Duerden Male 25 M50+ 4 TRAWDEN AC 01:13:46 31 01:12:44 32
5003 Neil Ringstead Male 26 M45+ 2 01:14:12 32 01:13:44 34
5474 Ian Mcneill Male 27 M55+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:14:17 33 01:14:12 36
5011 Colin Mclean Male 28 MOPEN 16 01:14:44 34 01:12:06 29
5239 Michelle Liddle Female 7 F45+ 1 01:14:50 35 01:14:37 37
5227 Keith Andrews Male 29 M50+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 01:15:11 36 01:13:57 35
5102 Melanie Roberts Female 8 FOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:15:13 37 01:14:55 40
10312 Bob Lewington Male 30 M50+ 6 01:15:37 38 01:12:40 30
5311 Brian Shenton Male 31 M60+ 1 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 01:16:12 39 01:14:45 38
5109 Greg Hocking Male 32 M45+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:22 40 01:15:39 43
5248 Louise Brown Female 9 F35+ 2 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 01:16:37 41 01:15:48 46
5221 Beckie Waterton Female 10 F35+ 3 01:17:06 42 01:16:13 47
5220 Patrick Wilson Male 33 M45+ 4 01:17:48 43 01:16:20 49
5230 Adam Flynn Male 34 MOPEN 17 01:17:58 44 01:14:50 39
5498 Tony Dagnall Male 35 M60+ 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:18:10 45 01:16:14 48
5291 Gavin Sharpe Male 36 M40+ 6 01:18:15 46 01:17:05 52
5174 Kerry Jones Female 11 F40+ 2 01:18:15 47 01:15:39 44
5123 Tommy Burke Male 37 M65+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:22 48 01:17:32 55
5049 Mark Mcmillen Male 38 MOPEN 18 01:19:34 49 01:15:34 42
5002 David Moore Male 39 M40+ 7 01:19:43 50 01:15:42 45
5267 Ashley Stillwell Male 40 MOPEN 19 01:19:44 51 01:19:14 62
5330 Saul Furse Male 41 M50+ 7 01:19:47 52 01:17:14 53
5189 David Roberts Male 42 M50+ 8 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:19:50 53 01:16:50 50
5469 Gary Burcher Male 43 M50+ 9 01:19:52 54 01:19:36 64
5255 Georgie Lowry Female 12 F35+ 4 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 01:19:54 55 01:19:05 61
5377 Christopher Harris Male 44 MOPEN 20 01:20:11 56 01:18:54 58
5322 Peter Greenway Male 45 MOPEN 21 01:20:43 57 01:19:03 60
5438 Anthony Wilson Male 46 M40+ 8 01:20:52 58 01:18:50 57
5125 Greg Simpson Male 47 MOPEN 22 01:20:52 59 01:19:27 63
5401 Roy Morris Male 48 M50+ 10 01:20:59 60 01:15:26 41
5437 Kevin Curtis Male 49 M60+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:21:07 61 01:19:58 70
5245 Greg Edwards Male 50 MOPEN 23 01:21:07 62 01:16:59 51
5410 Svenja Nagel Female 13 FOPEN 6 01:21:26 63 01:20:27 72
5382 Laura Hennahane Female 14 FOPEN 7 01:21:31 64 01:21:05 79
5211 Kevin Doyle Male 51 M40+ 9 01:21:33 65 01:19:41 66
5025 Nick Best Male 52 M50+ 11 01:22:06 66 01:20:37 73
5424 Richard Menagh Male 53 M40+ 10 01:22:20 67 01:18:12 56
5035 Neil Woods Male 54 M45+ 5 01:22:31 68 01:17:22 54
5457 Scott Fisher Male 55 MOPEN 24 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:22:33 69 01:20:50 76
5395 Karen Smith Female 15 F50+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 01:22:38 70 01:21:10 80
5083 Neil Ellis Male 56 M45+ 6 01:22:44 71 01:22:23 86
5307 Anna Gray Female 16 F35+ 5 01:22:45 72 01:19:55 69
5380 Joanne Harrison Female 17 FOPEN 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:23:17 73 01:20:06 71
5012 Sue Cronshaw Female 18 F40+ 3 01:23:17 74 01:20:39 74
5186 Iain Gamble Male 57 MOPEN 25 01:23:39 75 01:20:44 75
5062 Michael Williams Male 58 M50+ 12 ROCHDALE HARRIERS AC 01:23:57 76 01:23:47 94
5432 Glyn Lancefield Male 59 MOPEN 26 01:24:16 77 01:19:37 65
5394 Stephen Deboo Male 60 MOPEN 27 01:24:18 78 01:22:04 84
5460 Richard Granton Male 61 MOPEN 28 01:24:35 79 01:21:54 81
5059 Sean Brennan Male 62 MOPEN 29 01:24:42 80 01:21:00 78
5470 Jill Walker Female 19 F40+ 4 01:24:58 81 01:23:21 89
5132 Kieran Redmond Male 63 M45+ 7 01:25:09 82 01:22:25 87
5462 Les Mckee Male 64 MOPEN 30 TEAM ACKO 01:25:11 83 01:19:43 67
5285 Natacha Fernandes Female 20 FOPEN 9 01:25:19 84 01:21:58 83
5286 Marta Anjos Female 21 FOPEN 10 01:25:20 85 01:21:57 82
5326 James Doran Male 65 MOPEN 31 01:25:39 86 01:18:56 59
5047 Ian Disley Male 66 MOPEN 32 01:25:50 87 01:19:52 68
5413 Charlotte Dacia Mckelvie Female 22 FOPEN 11 01:26:21 88 01:22:16 85
5084 Lee Tomkins Male 67 M40+ 11 01:26:25 89 01:26:04 110
5497 Sue Carter Female 23 F35+ 6 KIRKBY MILERS 01:26:37 90 01:24:07 96
5359 Jefferson Gard Male 68 M45+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:27:15 91 01:24:43 100
5195 Jack Curran Male 69 MOPEN 33 01:27:30 92 01:25:13 102
5196 Steven Curran Male 70 M45+ 9 01:27:30 93 01:25:14 103
5417 Emma Buckley Female 24 FOPEN 12 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:27:33 94 01:23:28 91
5416 Hayley Macgugan Female 25 F35+ 7 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:27:33 95 01:23:27 90
5368 Emily Carroll Female 26 FOPEN 13 01:27:44 96 01:23:56 95
5209 Philip Stanley Male 71 M50+ 13 01:27:48 97 01:23:44 93
5218 Terence Mcnulty Male 72 M50+ 14 01:27:58 98 01:24:33 99
5446 Christopher Briggs Male 73 MOPEN 34 01:28:05 99 01:26:35 113
5013 Stephen Firth Male 74 M40+ 12 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 01:28:40 100 01:25:47 109