Showing 101 to 200 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5339 Julie Smith Female 27 F50+ 2 01:28:42 101 01:26:40 115
5376 Joseph Roache Male 75 MOPEN 35 01:28:48 102 01:27:11 119
5096 Kevin Dillon Male 76 M55+ 2 ROYAL MAIL HEALTH FITNESS CLUB 01:28:52 103 01:26:20 112
5015 Denise King Female 28 F40+ 5 01:28:52 104 01:25:25 106
5465 Simon Ellis Male 77 MOPEN 36 01:29:00 105 01:20:50 77
5137 Ann-Marie Wilson Female 29 F40+ 6 01:29:03 106 01:27:51 125
5482 Richard Daniel Male 78 MOPEN 37 01:29:07 107 01:23:36 92
5064 Linda Comber Female 30 F40+ 7 01:29:20 108 01:27:17 120
5430 Robert Gittins Male 79 M45+ 10 01:29:42 109 01:25:31 108
5210 Tim Hardiman Male 80 M55+ 3 01:30:00 110 01:27:29 123
5265 Michael Jessop Male 81 MOPEN 38 01:30:21 111 01:22:41 88
5477 Laura Owens Female 31 FOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL RC 01:30:24 112 01:24:29 97
5447 Theresa Larkins Female 32 F35+ 8 WALLASEY AC 01:31:04 113 01:26:56 118
5472 Tania Sparks Female 33 FOPEN 15 01:31:08 114 01:26:39 114
5037 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 34 F35+ 9 01:31:15 115 01:29:13 133
5396 Gary Kilshaw Male 82 M40+ 13 01:31:17 116 01:24:45 101
10275 Phil O'Rourke Male 83 M50+ 15 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:31:24 117 01:26:51 116
10276 Steve Smith Male 84 M55+ 4 01:31:24 118 01:28:51 128
5085 Clair Hibbert Female 35 F35+ 10 01:31:25 119 01:30:25 149
5310 Amy Hobson Female 36 FOPEN 16 01:31:25 120 01:25:18 104
5355 Debby Ashe Female 37 F50+ 3 01:31:30 121 01:28:52 129
5308 Neil Hobson Male 85 M60+ 4 01:31:32 122 01:25:26 107
5154 Jake Firth Male 86 MOPEN 39 01:31:41 123 01:26:11 111
5345 Mark Fillingham Male 87 M45+ 11 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:31:51 124 01:25:20 105
5204 Colin Smith Male 88 M40+ 14 01:32:07 125 01:24:33 98
5329 Simon Chester Male 89 M45+ 12 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 01:32:12 126 01:29:38 137
5405 Claire Taylor Female 38 FOPEN 17 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:32:27 127 01:29:44 139
5192 Paul Wainwright Male 90 M60+ 5 01:32:34 128 01:29:21 134
5213 Dawn Atherton Female 39 FOPEN 18 01:32:41 129 01:28:46 127
5141 Ray Murphy Male 91 M45+ 13 LIVERPOOL RC 01:32:41 130 01:27:26 121
5263 Sarah-Jane Carroll Female 40 F35+ 11 KIRKBY MILERS 01:32:45 131 01:29:08 132
5333 Cefn Willis Male 92 M45+ 14 01:32:50 132 01:26:56 117
5149 Wayne Gillam Male 93 M55+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 01:33:17 133 01:27:35 124
5101 Sylvia Ross Female 41 F65+ 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:33:25 134 01:31:10 157
5383 Kevin Winstanley Male 94 MOPEN 40 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:34:12 135 01:33:20 179
5415 Sandra Bentley Female 42 F45+ 2 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:34:13 136 01:29:07 131
5144 Steve Bennett Male 95 M50+ 16 01:34:21 137 01:30:02 144
5019 Karen Musker Female 43 F55+ 1 01:34:33 138 01:30:06 146
5028 Bryan Homan Male 96 M50+ 17 01:34:34 139 01:29:03 130
5232 Amie Naylor Female 44 F45+ 3 01:34:34 140 01:30:05 145
5353 Helen Parton Female 45 F50+ 4 SHIP INN STRIDES 01:34:34 141 01:27:28 122
5391 Mark Jellicoe Male 97 M40+ 15 01:34:36 142 01:29:25 136
5404 Philip Lawrenson Male 98 M45+ 15 ROYAL MAIL HEALTH FITNESS CLUB 01:34:44 143 01:32:19 164
5159 Chris Rutter Male 99 MOPEN 41 01:34:46 144 01:31:02 156
5241 Ray Chung Male 100 M50+ 18 LIVERPOOL RC 01:34:46 145 01:29:57 142
5171 Caroline Bruce Female 46 FOPEN 19 01:34:48 146 01:29:40 138
5431 Christine Grant Female 47 F50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:34:59 147 01:30:30 151
5106 Alison Hughes Female 48 F50+ 6 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:35:02 148 01:31:34 158
5408 Victoria Stevens Female 49 FOPEN 20 KIRKBY MILERS 01:35:02 149 01:32:32 167
5098 Mark Darcy Male 101 M40+ 16 01:35:03 150 01:34:28 185
5488 Graham Deane Male 102 MOPEN 42 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:35:04 151 01:30:27 150
5486 Fiona Doherty Female 50 F35+ 12 MERSEY-TRI 01:35:06 152 01:28:24 126
5344 Katherine Clancy Female 51 F35+ 13 LANCASHIRE CONSTABULARY SPORTS 01:35:18 153 01:30:11 147
5316 Diane Tonge Female 52 F45+ 4 01:35:35 154 01:33:16 178
5031 Anthony Murt Male 103 MOPEN 43 01:35:53 155 01:29:56 141
5422 Marie Motley Female 53 F50+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:56 156 01:31:42 161
5365 Jane Nicholson Female 54 F50+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:56 157 01:31:42 160
5406 Carolyn Knott Female 55 F40+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:36:00 158 01:32:42 169
5374 Pete Atkin Male 104 MOPEN 44 LIVERPOOL RC 01:36:11 159 01:29:51 140
5006 Anna Louise Riley Female 56 F55+ 2 01:36:19 160 01:30:37 153
5284 Russell Smith Male 105 MOPEN 45 01:36:38 161 01:30:22 148
5303 Sarah Marsh Female 57 F45+ 5 01:36:47 162 01:30:58 154
5185 Katie Clowes Female 58 FOPEN 21 01:36:47 163 01:31:40 159
5060 Mark Ritson Male 106 M45+ 16 01:36:54 164 01:29:23 135
5026 Victoria Swain Female 59 F45+ 6 01:36:59 165 01:32:33 168
5217 Joshua Mcmahon Male 107 MOPEN 46 01:37:07 166 01:31:01 155
5451 Kurtis Stacey Male 108 MOPEN 47 01:37:07 167 01:37:03 211
5400 Sara Morris Female 60 F45+ 7 01:37:17 168 01:31:43 162
5237 Sandra Capkan Female 61 F50+ 9 01:37:49 169 01:32:52 172
5208 Gary Smallman Male 109 M40+ 17 01:37:58 170 01:30:33 152
5061 Martyn Liley Male 110 M50+ 19 MADRUNNERS 01:38:00 171 01:35:22 196
5198 Craig Norris Male 111 M40+ 18 01:38:04 172 01:33:08 176
5197 Yvonne Norris Female 62 F40+ 9 01:38:04 173 01:33:08 177
5347 Debs Gardner Female 63 F45+ 8 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:38:13 174 01:37:33 216
5242 Shirley Chung Female 64 F45+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 01:38:19 175 01:33:35 181
5279 Andrew Bridson Male 112 MOPEN 48 01:38:24 176 01:30:02 143
5421 Rob Armes Male 113 MOPEN 49 LIVERPOOL RC 01:38:26 177 01:32:28 165
5331 Ian Prior Male 114 M70+ 1 01:38:35 178 01:36:49 209
5253 Joanne Powell Female 65 F35+ 14 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:38:38 179 01:36:16 207
5491 Emma Lewis Female 66 F35+ 15 01:38:42 180 01:32:31 166
5459 Soraya Meah Female 67 F50+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:38:52 181 01:32:59 175
5092 Kylie Thompson Female 68 F40+ 10 01:39:02 182 01:35:43 200
5091 Linda Lemke Female 69 F35+ 16 01:39:03 183 01:35:44 201
5473 Andrew Lloyd Male 115 MOPEN 50 LIVERPOOL RC 01:39:15 184 01:32:56 173
5343 Aldona Wandzel-Kapusta Female 70 F35+ 17 01:39:25 185 01:32:15 163
5461 Beth Hogan Female 71 F35+ 18 01:39:38 186 01:36:44 208
5373 Tony Morris Male 116 M60+ 6 LIVERPOOL RC 01:39:44 187 01:38:10 225
5328 Nathaniel Hopkins Male 117 MOPEN 51 01:39:48 188 01:35:56 202
5354 Elaine Charles Female 72 F55+ 3 01:39:49 189 01:32:43 170
5288 Lynda Breen Female 73 F40+ 11 01:39:54 190 01:33:35 180
5500 Simon Pearson Male 118 M40+ 19 01:40:02 191 01:37:43 221
5499 Stuart Rainsbury Male 119 MOPEN 52 01:40:02 192 01:37:43 220
5305 Adele Gold Female 74 F40+ 12 KIRKBY MILERS 01:40:03 193 01:36:10 206
5033 Nicola Cannon Female 75 FOPEN 22 01:40:04 194 01:32:59 174
5226 Lucy Wood Female 76 FOPEN 23 01:40:13 195 01:36:03 203
5045 Geoffrey Walsh Male 120 M40+ 20 01:40:14 196 01:40:06 241
5052 Ed Baldwin Male 121 MOPEN 53 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:40:19 197 01:34:03 183
5030 Michael French Male 122 M45+ 17 01:40:20 198 01:32:49 171
5053 Julie Thompson Female 77 F50+ 11 01:40:34 199 01:34:49 189
5063 Neil Couch Male 123 M40+ 21 01:40:40 200 01:37:15 212