Showing 201 to 300 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5193 Corinne Wood Female 78 F50+ 12 01:40:44 201 01:37:30 214
5324 Kath Saunders Female 79 F60+ 1 01:40:50 202 01:37:19 213
5176 Lindsey Black Female 80 F35+ 19 01:40:55 203 01:34:42 187
5455 Debra Ellis Female 81 F35+ 20 01:40:55 204 01:34:42 186
5262 Lee Hopkins Male 124 M50+ 20 01:40:55 205 01:34:42 188
5409 Mark Scott Male 125 M50+ 21 LIVERPOOL RC 01:40:58 206 01:35:01 191
5435 Stacey Mounsey Female 82 FOPEN 24 01:41:01 207 01:33:48 182
5300 Sandra Mcgreavy Female 83 F55+ 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:41:05 208 01:36:51 210
5467 Danielle Hollywood Female 84 FOPEN 25 01:41:10 209 01:37:34 217
5468 Maxine Hickey Female 85 FOPEN 26 01:41:10 210 01:37:35 218
5274 Rebecca Price Female 86 FOPEN 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:41:11 211 01:34:12 184
5056 Stephen Holmes Male 126 M40+ 22 01:41:11 212 01:38:20 227
5077 Phil Baggaley Male 127 M45+ 18 01:41:26 213 01:35:12 193
5348 Lindsay Riley Female 87 F35+ 21 SWEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY 01:41:55 214 01:35:39 199
5179 Sarah Sherratt Female 88 F35+ 22 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:41:55 215 01:34:55 190
5020 Ruth Cawley Female 89 F40+ 13 01:42:09 216 01:37:41 219
5251 Stuart Campbell Male 128 MOPEN 54 01:42:13 217 01:35:30 197
5246 Andy Hackett Male 129 MOPEN 55 01:42:13 218 01:35:30 198
5231 Sharon Kershaw Female 90 F45+ 10 01:42:32 219 01:35:15 194
5436 Rae Bullock Female 91 FOPEN 28 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:42:44 220 01:37:55 223
5164 William Beardmore Male 130 MOPEN 56 01:42:48 221 01:35:11 192
5375 Steve Conway Male 131 M60+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 01:43:33 222 01:42:00 254
5202 Chris Davies Male 132 MOPEN 57 01:43:35 223 01:38:34 231
5200 Tony Davidson Male 133 M50+ 22 FIVE 0 RUNNERS 01:43:35 224 01:38:35 233
5194 Stephanie Wainwright Female 92 FOPEN 29 01:43:43 225 01:40:25 243
5297 Michelle Guy Female 93 F40+ 14 01:43:43 226 01:36:09 204
5296 Mary Keane Female 94 F45+ 11 01:43:44 227 01:36:09 205
5043 Delyth Evans Female 95 F55+ 5 01:43:46 228 01:38:47 236
5463 Gary Hinds Male 134 MOPEN 58 01:43:48 229 01:35:18 195
5207 Adele Maggs Female 96 F40+ 15 01:44:01 230 01:38:22 228
5131 Alison Webster Female 97 F45+ 12 01:44:06 231 01:38:44 235
5147 Sarah Pickerill Female 98 F40+ 16 01:44:08 232 01:37:55 222
5048 Helen Cooney Female 99 F50+ 13 MERSEY-TRI 01:44:10 233 01:38:12 226
5236 Suzannah Dykes Female 100 F45+ 13 01:44:27 234 01:39:05 238
5143 Caroline Bennett Female 101 F50+ 14 ACTIVE WOMEN RUNNING CLUB 01:44:32 235 01:38:35 232
5309 Abbe Hobson Female 102 FOPEN 30 01:44:32 236 01:38:25 229
5439 Helen Brennan Female 103 F35+ 23 01:44:34 237 01:40:29 244
5423 Rebecca Ellis Female 104 FOPEN 31 01:44:39 238 01:38:57 237
5058 Laura Davies Female 105 FOPEN 32 01:44:53 239 01:41:47 251
5140 Clair Baldock Female 106 F40+ 17 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:44:57 240 01:37:30 215
5121 Sophie Onions Female 107 FOPEN 33 01:45:14 241 01:42:10 256
5445 Hannah Strickland Female 108 FOPEN 34 01:45:15 242 01:39:33 239
5384 Kate Taylor Female 109 FOPEN 35 01:45:21 243 01:38:41 234
5444 Jane Mullinder Female 110 F50+ 15 01:45:43 244 01:41:07 247
5135 Samantha Mitchell Female 111 FOPEN 36 01:45:44 245 01:38:04 224
5485 Amanda Whitelaw Female 112 F50+ 16 01:45:47 246 01:38:30 230
5371 Darren Morris Male 135 M40+ 23 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:46:32 247 01:39:46 240
5325 Jo Hutchinson Female 113 F65+ 2 01:47:10 248 01:43:39 262
5029 Natasha Aylott Female 114 F35+ 24 01:47:13 249 01:46:38 296
5392 Veronika Vout Female 115 F50+ 17 01:47:29 250 01:42:01 255
5261 Gav Beach Male 136 MOPEN 59 01:47:40 251 01:44:24 268
5250 Natalie Cliffe Female 116 F35+ 25 01:47:50 252 01:45:27 287
5425 Kate Querelle Female 117 F40+ 18 01:47:50 253 01:45:31 288
5161 Finn Connole Male 137 MOPEN 60 01:47:51 254 01:44:02 264
5334 Julie Spencer Female 118 F45+ 14 01:47:52 255 01:40:21 242
5258 Lesley Davidson Female 119 F60+ 2 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:47:53 256 01:44:30 276
5256 Lynn Smith Female 120 F55+ 6 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:47:53 257 01:44:29 274
5160 Ed Connole Male 138 M45+ 19 01:47:59 258 01:44:09 266
5039 Colette Heron Female 121 F40+ 19 01:48:00 259 01:45:25 285
5216 Jessica Morton Female 122 FOPEN 37 01:48:29 260 01:43:31 260
5351 Anna Wignall Female 123 FOPEN 38 01:48:35 261 01:40:46 246
5350 Rachel Halsall Female 124 FOPEN 39 01:48:35 262 01:40:46 245
5276 Gary Collison Male 139 M45+ 20 01:48:41 263 01:44:36 278
5051 Maria Morris Female 125 F40+ 20 MADRUNNERS 01:48:50 264 01:45:21 284
5367 Vicky Dilworth Female 126 FOPEN 40 01:48:57 265 01:44:43 279
5260 Will Virgo Male 140 MOPEN 61 01:49:01 266 01:45:45 290
5115 Paul Ocallaghan Male 141 MOPEN 62 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:49:07 267 01:41:45 250
5118 Chris Coulson Male 142 MOPEN 63 01:49:09 268 01:41:31 249
5021 Jackie Coysh Female 127 F35+ 26 01:49:23 269 01:42:39 258
5027 Katie Todhunter Female 128 F35+ 27 01:49:23 270 01:42:40 259
5120 Andy Kimpton Male 143 MOPEN 64 01:49:31 271 01:41:53 252
5119 Dave Bentley Male 144 MOPEN 65 01:49:32 272 01:41:54 253
5272 Helen Sanderson Female 129 F35+ 28 01:49:41 273 01:46:55 300
5289 Lisa Rice Female 130 F40+ 21 01:49:47 274 01:47:01 302
5282 Tracey Coleman Female 131 F45+ 15 VPRC 01:49:48 275 01:44:29 272
5277 Eileen Rutter Female 132 F55+ 7 01:49:48 276 01:44:30 277
5280 Maddi Hodgson Female 133 F60+ 3 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:49:48 277 01:44:30 275
5281 Liz Roughley Female 134 FOPEN 41 01:49:49 278 01:44:29 271
5283 Tex Barker Male 145 M55+ 6 VPRC 01:49:49 279 01:44:29 273
5071 Lee Lymer Female 135 F55+ 8 STOKE FIT 01:49:50 280 01:43:32 261
5181 Angela Bahn Female 136 FOPEN 42 01:49:51 281 01:44:53 280
5073 James Ashbee Male 146 MOPEN 66 01:49:52 282 01:41:23 248
5487 Frankie Fixter Female 137 FOPEN 43 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:50:32 283 01:45:03 282
5269 Louise Handley Female 138 FOPEN 44 01:50:36 284 01:43:39 263
5456 Joseph Brennan Male 147 MOPEN 67 01:50:39 285 01:50:36 325
5076 Peter Johnson Male 148 M40+ 24 01:50:42 286 01:42:13 257
5393 Karin Suzi Honscha Gomes Female 139 F50+ 18 LIFE TEAM RUNNERS 01:50:47 287 01:47:41 308
5034 Angela Best Female 140 F35+ 29 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:50:47 288 01:44:02 265
5448 Carl Roberts Male 149 M45+ 21 01:51:02 289 01:50:18 324
5483 Inma Ruiz Female 141 F45+ 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:51:13 290 01:44:14 267
5090 Lauren Devine Female 142 FOPEN 45 01:51:19 291 01:44:55 281
5151 Jo Gibson Female 143 F50+ 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:51:25 292 01:45:05 283
5442 Lorrain Wanless Female 144 F50+ 20 01:51:27 293 01:46:51 297
5257 Rachel Latham Female 145 F40+ 22 JULIES JOGGERS 01:51:35 294 01:44:25 269
5266 Karen Rotherham Female 146 F45+ 17 JULIES JOGGERS 01:51:35 295 01:44:26 270
5494 John Bennett Male 150 M45+ 22 01:51:59 296 01:47:08 304
5493 Anne Bennett Female 147 F45+ 18 01:51:59 297 01:47:08 305
5492 Mary Hamilton Female 148 F55+ 9 01:52:00 298 01:47:09 306
5278 Mohsin Alam Male 151 MOPEN 68 01:52:19 299 01:49:01 310
5150 Lindsey Arends Female 149 F45+ 19 01:52:27 300 01:49:09 312