Showing 301 to 400 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5172 Jill Hudson-Browne Female 150 F35+ 30 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:52:31 301 01:47:02 303
5041 Katherine Ashworth Female 151 F40+ 23 01:52:49 302 01:45:27 286
5110 Jan Fisher Male 152 M60+ 8 LIVERPOOL RC 01:52:56 303 01:46:54 298
5170 Marie Reid Female 152 F40+ 24 LIVERPOOL RC 01:52:56 304 01:46:55 299
5111 Kim Rockliffe Female 153 F55+ 10 LIVERPOOL RC 01:52:56 305 01:46:55 301
5142 Karen Cartwright Female 154 F40+ 25 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:53:13 306 01:45:45 291
5133 Lisa Lloyd Female 155 F45+ 20 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:53:13 307 01:45:45 289
5017 Elaine Johnson Female 156 F45+ 21 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:53:13 308 01:45:46 293
5224 Leanne Adams Female 157 FOPEN 46 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:53:13 309 01:45:45 292
5273 Ceri Noon Female 158 FOPEN 47 KIRKBY MILERS 01:53:15 310 01:49:54 318
5105 Scott Buckley Male 153 MOPEN 69 01:53:25 311 01:46:07 295
5389 Emma Thomas Female 159 FOPEN 48 01:53:50 312 01:46:01 294
5234 Helen Mcbride-Clavis Female 160 F35+ 31 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:53:56 313 01:51:49 332
5429 Vicky Uittermark Female 161 F35+ 32 01:53:56 314 01:51:49 333
5206 Lyndsey Davis Female 162 F35+ 33 LIVERPOOL RC 01:54:19 315 01:47:26 307
5275 Vicci Holmes Female 163 FOPEN 49 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:54:38 316 01:49:59 319
5346 Samantha Nixon Female 164 FOPEN 50 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:54:38 317 01:50:00 320
5100 Nicky Lane Female 165 F40+ 26 LIVERPOOL RC 01:55:29 318 01:49:27 316
5156 Barbara Lane Female 166 F60+ 4 LIVERPOOL RC 01:55:29 319 01:49:26 315
5433 Sarah Marshall Female 167 FOPEN 51 01:55:55 320 01:50:54 327
5434 Katie Fryer Female 168 FOPEN 52 01:55:57 321 01:50:56 328
5407 Alan Devine Male 154 M40+ 25 01:56:01 322 01:49:41 317
5304 Hannah Jones Female 169 FOPEN 53 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:56:02 323 01:49:17 314
5038 Nick Cunningham Male 155 M45+ 23 01:56:31 324 01:49:06 311
5165 Rachel Kehoe Female 170 F50+ 21 01:56:36 325 01:48:59 309
5314 Tamar Hemmes Female 171 FOPEN 54 01:56:37 326 01:50:43 326
5199 Paula Blakemore Female 172 F50+ 22 01:57:15 327 01:52:13 336
5074 Nadia Alrakami Female 173 F35+ 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:57:21 328 01:49:15 313
5259 Louise Adlington Female 174 F35+ 35 LIVERPOOL RC 01:57:25 329 01:51:23 331
5148 Stephanie Golding Female 175 F40+ 27 01:57:29 330 01:51:15 329
5134 Anita King Female 176 F50+ 23 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:57:37 331 01:50:08 321
5233 Mark Hurst Male 156 MOPEN 70 MADRUNNERS 01:57:39 332 01:55:01 355
5046 Hannah Franklin Female 177 FOPEN 55 MAD RUNNERS 01:57:39 333 01:55:01 354
5319 Claire Crompton Female 178 F35+ 36 01:58:20 334 01:51:18 330
5113 Cheryl Hook Female 179 F35+ 37 01:58:35 335 01:50:10 323
5112 Lynsey Cooney Female 180 F35+ 38 01:58:35 336 01:50:10 322
5484 Ian Gowans Male 157 M40+ 26 01:58:46 337 01:52:45 339
5183 Debi Mcmillan Female 181 F45+ 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:58:48 338 01:51:55 334
5292 Laura Bond Female 182 FOPEN 56 01:59:07 339 01:52:13 335
5313 Miriam Newman Female 183 FOPEN 57 01:59:09 340 01:53:16 342
5065 Carol Bryant Female 184 F65+ 3 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:59:21 341 01:55:52 356
5180 Peter Brack Male 158 M60+ 9 01:59:34 342 01:52:41 338
5479 Gary Clark Male 159 MOPEN 71 01:59:59 343 01:54:32 349
5480 Faye Lowry Female 185 FOPEN 58 02:00:00 344 01:54:32 350
5490 Georgina Goulding Female 186 F35+ 39 02:00:07 345 01:53:56 345
5007 Ian Rainford Male 160 M45+ 24 02:00:13 346 01:57:27 361
5081 Rachel Hoey Female 187 FOPEN 59 02:00:31 347 01:52:20 337
5036 Tracy Woods Female 188 F35+ 40 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 02:00:34 348 01:53:11 341
5086 Keith Jump Male 161 M65+ 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 02:00:52 349 01:54:37 351
5080 Sarah Tucker Female 189 F35+ 41 SHABBARUNNERS 02:01:18 350 01:53:18 343
5097 Sharon Winder Female 190 F45+ 23 02:01:19 351 01:54:15 346
5087 Maria Harrington Female 191 F45+ 24 02:01:19 352 01:54:15 347
5088 Perry Foy Male 162 M55+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 02:01:20 353 01:54:15 348
5124 Pauline Ruddick Female 192 F60+ 5 02:01:21 354 01:58:16 365
5352 Kathryn Clarke Female 193 F40+ 28 RUN MUMMY RUN 02:01:25 355 01:53:03 340
5082 Nicola Higham Female 194 F40+ 29 KIRKBY MILERS 02:01:28 356 01:53:38 344
5287 Joanne Davies Female 195 F35+ 42 02:01:30 357 01:56:52 360
5471 Lisa Cowen Female 196 F40+ 30 LIVERPOOL RC 02:01:36 358 01:54:55 353
5057 Jennifer Murphy Female 197 FOPEN 60 02:01:44 359 01:54:42 352
5108 Brian Steele Male 163 M60+ 10 02:04:09 360 01:56:06 358
5107 Penny Marsden Female 198 F55+ 11 02:04:09 361 01:56:06 357
5489 Emma Stevenson Female 199 FOPEN 61 02:04:34 362 01:58:22 366
5340 Chris Haggett Male 164 M70+ 2 02:05:18 363 01:56:44 359
5126 Lucy Mackie Female 200 FOPEN 62 02:05:41 364 01:57:41 363
5152 Jessikha Ellison Female 201 FOPEN 63 WALLASEY AC 02:05:41 365 01:57:41 364
5369 Sue Calvey Female 202 F55+ 12 02:05:54 366 01:57:35 362
5247 Sheila Mccann Female 203 F60+ 6 02:05:58 367 01:58:25 368
5205 Therese Hynes Female 204 F50+ 24 RUN NESTON 02:05:58 368 01:58:25 367
5103 Dawn Williams Female 205 FOPEN 64 02:06:20 369 01:59:02 369
5454 Craig Macauley Male 165 MOPEN 72 02:06:49 370 02:06:46 390
5214 Eddie Naisby Male 166 M75+ 1 PRESTATYN RC 02:06:55 371 01:59:48 370
10379 Sonya Palfreyman Female 206 F45+ 25 02:08:25 372 02:05:05 380
5136 Elaine Johnson Female 207 F45+ 26 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:08:28 373 02:00:59 372
5128 Julie Birchall Female 208 F55+ 13 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:08:29 374 02:01:00 373
5014 Nicola Borrows Female 209 FOPEN 65 02:08:46 375 02:00:30 371
5054 Richie Deane Male 167 M45+ 25 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:09:48 376 02:05:12 381
5075 John Bosward Male 168 M45+ 26 02:09:48 377 02:05:13 382
5295 Pete Smith Male 169 M45+ 27 02:10:15 378 02:01:49 374
5418 Diane Eccles Female 210 F50+ 25 02:10:27 379 02:02:43 375
5419 Beth Eccles Female 211 FOPEN 66 02:10:27 380 02:02:43 376
5072 Alli Lymer Female 212 F50+ 26 STOKE FIT 02:10:43 381 02:04:24 377
5385 Joanne Egerton Female 213 F40+ 31 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:11:35 382 02:06:08 386
5312 Steve Bullows Male 170 M50+ 23 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:11:36 383 02:06:09 387
5044 Deryn Graham Male 171 M55+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:11:42 384 02:07:58 393
5357 Eve Kinsella Female 214 FOPEN 67 02:11:57 385 02:04:34 378
5358 Jessica Broady Female 215 FOPEN 68 02:11:57 386 02:04:34 379
5270 Caroline Bishop Female 216 F40+ 32 02:13:56 387 02:05:40 383
5318 Rosie Kaur Female 217 F45+ 27 02:14:07 388 02:06:35 389
5321 Lesley Syms Female 218 F50+ 27 AINSDALE STORMERS 02:14:08 389 02:05:41 384
5306 Jan Mullin Female 219 F55+ 14 02:14:10 390 02:05:44 385
5042 Debbie Boardman Female 220 F45+ 28 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 02:14:22 391 02:08:07 394
5268 Clair Fitzpatrick Female 221 F45+ 29 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 02:14:27 392 02:06:18 388
5364 Hannah De Lilla Female 222 FOPEN 69 MUMS 2 MARATHONS 02:15:31 393 02:07:14 391
5018 Sonia Bassey Female 223 F50+ 28 02:16:10 394 02:07:49 392
5139 Greg Walker Male 172 M50+ 24 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:16:38 395 02:09:08 395
5412 James Gilgannon Male 173 MOPEN 73 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:16:38 396 02:09:10 396
5095 Christine Champney Female 224 F65+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 02:18:21 397 02:09:57 397
5315 Jackie Hilton Female 225 F55+ 15 02:18:43 398 02:10:55 398
5342 Tina Pye Female 226 F40+ 33 02:25:59 399 02:17:34 399
5294 Vikki Leay Female 227 FOPEN 70 02:27:05 400 02:18:39 400