Showing 1 to 100 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
10277 Vicky Bryant Female 4 F35+ 1 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:08:10 24 01:08:03 24
5248 Louise Brown Female 9 F35+ 2 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 01:16:37 41 01:15:48 46
5221 Beckie Waterton Female 10 F35+ 3 01:17:06 42 01:16:13 47
5255 Georgie Lowry Female 12 F35+ 4 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 01:19:54 55 01:19:05 61
5307 Anna Gray Female 16 F35+ 5 01:22:45 72 01:19:55 69
5497 Sue Carter Female 23 F35+ 6 KIRKBY MILERS 01:26:37 90 01:24:07 96
5416 Hayley Macgugan Female 25 F35+ 7 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:27:33 95 01:23:27 90
5447 Theresa Larkins Female 32 F35+ 8 WALLASEY AC 01:31:04 113 01:26:56 118
5037 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 34 F35+ 9 01:31:15 115 01:29:13 133
5085 Clair Hibbert Female 35 F35+ 10 01:31:25 119 01:30:25 149
5263 Sarah-Jane Carroll Female 40 F35+ 11 KIRKBY MILERS 01:32:45 131 01:29:08 132
5486 Fiona Doherty Female 50 F35+ 12 MERSEY-TRI 01:35:06 152 01:28:24 126
5344 Katherine Clancy Female 51 F35+ 13 LANCASHIRE CONSTABULARY SPORTS 01:35:18 153 01:30:11 147
5253 Joanne Powell Female 65 F35+ 14 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:38:38 179 01:36:16 207
5491 Emma Lewis Female 66 F35+ 15 01:38:42 180 01:32:31 166
5091 Linda Lemke Female 69 F35+ 16 01:39:03 183 01:35:44 201
5343 Aldona Wandzel-Kapusta Female 70 F35+ 17 01:39:25 185 01:32:15 163
5461 Beth Hogan Female 71 F35+ 18 01:39:38 186 01:36:44 208
5176 Lindsey Black Female 80 F35+ 19 01:40:55 203 01:34:42 187
5455 Debra Ellis Female 81 F35+ 20 01:40:55 204 01:34:42 186
5348 Lindsay Riley Female 87 F35+ 21 SWEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY 01:41:55 214 01:35:39 199
5179 Sarah Sherratt Female 88 F35+ 22 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:41:55 215 01:34:55 190
5439 Helen Brennan Female 103 F35+ 23 01:44:34 237 01:40:29 244
5029 Natasha Aylott Female 114 F35+ 24 01:47:13 249 01:46:38 296
5250 Natalie Cliffe Female 116 F35+ 25 01:47:50 252 01:45:27 287
5021 Jackie Coysh Female 127 F35+ 26 01:49:23 269 01:42:39 258
5027 Katie Todhunter Female 128 F35+ 27 01:49:23 270 01:42:40 259
5272 Helen Sanderson Female 129 F35+ 28 01:49:41 273 01:46:55 300
5034 Angela Best Female 140 F35+ 29 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:50:47 288 01:44:02 265
5172 Jill Hudson-Browne Female 150 F35+ 30 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:52:31 301 01:47:02 303
5234 Helen Mcbride-Clavis Female 160 F35+ 31 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:53:56 313 01:51:49 332
5429 Vicky Uittermark Female 161 F35+ 32 01:53:56 314 01:51:49 333
5206 Lyndsey Davis Female 162 F35+ 33 LIVERPOOL RC 01:54:19 315 01:47:26 307
5074 Nadia Alrakami Female 173 F35+ 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:57:21 328 01:49:15 313
5259 Louise Adlington Female 174 F35+ 35 LIVERPOOL RC 01:57:25 329 01:51:23 331
5319 Claire Crompton Female 178 F35+ 36 01:58:20 334 01:51:18 330
5113 Cheryl Hook Female 179 F35+ 37 01:58:35 335 01:50:10 323
5112 Lynsey Cooney Female 180 F35+ 38 01:58:35 336 01:50:10 322
5490 Georgina Goulding Female 186 F35+ 39 02:00:07 345 01:53:56 345
5036 Tracy Woods Female 188 F35+ 40 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 02:00:34 348 01:53:11 341
5080 Sarah Tucker Female 189 F35+ 41 SHABBARUNNERS 02:01:18 350 01:53:18 343
5287 Joanne Davies Female 195 F35+ 42 02:01:30 357 01:56:52 360
5372 Alison Reid Female 6 F40+ 1 01:13:16 30 01:12:59 33
5174 Kerry Jones Female 11 F40+ 2 01:18:15 47 01:15:39 44
5012 Sue Cronshaw Female 18 F40+ 3 01:23:17 74 01:20:39 74
5470 Jill Walker Female 19 F40+ 4 01:24:58 81 01:23:21 89
5015 Denise King Female 28 F40+ 5 01:28:52 104 01:25:25 106
5137 Ann-Marie Wilson Female 29 F40+ 6 01:29:03 106 01:27:51 125
5064 Linda Comber Female 30 F40+ 7 01:29:20 108 01:27:17 120
5406 Carolyn Knott Female 55 F40+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:36:00 158 01:32:42 169
5197 Yvonne Norris Female 62 F40+ 9 01:38:04 173 01:33:08 177
5092 Kylie Thompson Female 68 F40+ 10 01:39:02 182 01:35:43 200
5288 Lynda Breen Female 73 F40+ 11 01:39:54 190 01:33:35 180
5305 Adele Gold Female 74 F40+ 12 KIRKBY MILERS 01:40:03 193 01:36:10 206
5020 Ruth Cawley Female 89 F40+ 13 01:42:09 216 01:37:41 219
5297 Michelle Guy Female 93 F40+ 14 01:43:43 226 01:36:09 204
5207 Adele Maggs Female 96 F40+ 15 01:44:01 230 01:38:22 228
5147 Sarah Pickerill Female 98 F40+ 16 01:44:08 232 01:37:55 222
5140 Clair Baldock Female 106 F40+ 17 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:44:57 240 01:37:30 215
5425 Kate Querelle Female 117 F40+ 18 01:47:50 253 01:45:31 288
5039 Colette Heron Female 121 F40+ 19 01:48:00 259 01:45:25 285
5051 Maria Morris Female 125 F40+ 20 MADRUNNERS 01:48:50 264 01:45:21 284
5289 Lisa Rice Female 130 F40+ 21 01:49:47 274 01:47:01 302
5257 Rachel Latham Female 145 F40+ 22 JULIES JOGGERS 01:51:35 294 01:44:25 269
5041 Katherine Ashworth Female 151 F40+ 23 01:52:49 302 01:45:27 286
5170 Marie Reid Female 152 F40+ 24 LIVERPOOL RC 01:52:56 304 01:46:55 299
5142 Karen Cartwright Female 154 F40+ 25 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:53:13 306 01:45:45 291
5100 Nicky Lane Female 165 F40+ 26 LIVERPOOL RC 01:55:29 318 01:49:27 316
5148 Stephanie Golding Female 175 F40+ 27 01:57:29 330 01:51:15 329
5352 Kathryn Clarke Female 193 F40+ 28 RUN MUMMY RUN 02:01:25 355 01:53:03 340
5082 Nicola Higham Female 194 F40+ 29 KIRKBY MILERS 02:01:28 356 01:53:38 344
5471 Lisa Cowen Female 196 F40+ 30 LIVERPOOL RC 02:01:36 358 01:54:55 353
5385 Joanne Egerton Female 213 F40+ 31 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:11:35 382 02:06:08 386
5270 Caroline Bishop Female 216 F40+ 32 02:13:56 387 02:05:40 383
5342 Tina Pye Female 226 F40+ 33 02:25:59 399 02:17:34 399
5239 Michelle Liddle Female 7 F45+ 1 01:14:50 35 01:14:37 37
5415 Sandra Bentley Female 42 F45+ 2 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:34:13 136 01:29:07 131
5232 Amie Naylor Female 44 F45+ 3 01:34:34 140 01:30:05 145
5316 Diane Tonge Female 52 F45+ 4 01:35:35 154 01:33:16 178
5303 Sarah Marsh Female 57 F45+ 5 01:36:47 162 01:30:58 154
5026 Victoria Swain Female 59 F45+ 6 01:36:59 165 01:32:33 168
5400 Sara Morris Female 60 F45+ 7 01:37:17 168 01:31:43 162
5347 Debs Gardner Female 63 F45+ 8 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:38:13 174 01:37:33 216
5242 Shirley Chung Female 64 F45+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 01:38:19 175 01:33:35 181
5231 Sharon Kershaw Female 90 F45+ 10 01:42:32 219 01:35:15 194
5296 Mary Keane Female 94 F45+ 11 01:43:44 227 01:36:09 205
5131 Alison Webster Female 97 F45+ 12 01:44:06 231 01:38:44 235
5236 Suzannah Dykes Female 100 F45+ 13 01:44:27 234 01:39:05 238
5334 Julie Spencer Female 118 F45+ 14 01:47:52 255 01:40:21 242
5282 Tracey Coleman Female 131 F45+ 15 VPRC 01:49:48 275 01:44:29 272
5483 Inma Ruiz Female 141 F45+ 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:51:13 290 01:44:14 267
5266 Karen Rotherham Female 146 F45+ 17 JULIES JOGGERS 01:51:35 295 01:44:26 270
5493 Anne Bennett Female 147 F45+ 18 01:51:59 297 01:47:08 305
5150 Lindsey Arends Female 149 F45+ 19 01:52:27 300 01:49:09 312
5133 Lisa Lloyd Female 155 F45+ 20 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:53:13 307 01:45:45 289
5017 Elaine Johnson Female 156 F45+ 21 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:53:13 308 01:45:46 293
5183 Debi Mcmillan Female 181 F45+ 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:58:48 338 01:51:55 334
5097 Sharon Winder Female 190 F45+ 23 02:01:19 351 01:54:15 346
5087 Maria Harrington Female 191 F45+ 24 02:01:19 352 01:54:15 347
10379 Sonya Palfreyman Female 206 F45+ 25 02:08:25 372 02:05:05 380