Showing 1 to 100 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5138 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:54:18 1 00:54:18 1
5235 Chris Adams Male 3 M40+ 1 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 00:56:47 3 00:56:45 3
5363 Anthony Lawlor Male 9 M50+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:30 9 01:01:26 9
5184 Sarah Carroll Female 1 FOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 01:07:04 19 01:06:46 19
5411 John Murphy Male 20 M45+ 1 01:07:51 22 01:07:19 20
10277 Vicky Bryant Female 4 F35+ 1 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:08:10 24 01:08:03 24
5372 Alison Reid Female 6 F40+ 1 01:13:16 30 01:12:59 33
5474 Ian Mcneill Male 27 M55+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:14:17 33 01:14:12 36
5239 Michelle Liddle Female 7 F45+ 1 01:14:50 35 01:14:37 37
5311 Brian Shenton Male 31 M60+ 1 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 01:16:12 39 01:14:45 38
5123 Tommy Burke Male 37 M65+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:22 48 01:17:32 55
5395 Karen Smith Female 15 F50+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 01:22:38 70 01:21:10 80
5101 Sylvia Ross Female 41 F65+ 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:33:25 134 01:31:10 157
5019 Karen Musker Female 43 F55+ 1 01:34:33 138 01:30:06 146
5331 Ian Prior Male 114 M70+ 1 01:38:35 178 01:36:49 209
5324 Kath Saunders Female 79 F60+ 1 01:40:50 202 01:37:19 213
5214 Eddie Naisby Male 166 M75+ 1 PRESTATYN RC 02:06:55 371 01:59:48 370
5066 Rose Yeardley Female 229 F70+ 1 POTTERS TROTTERS 02:42:49 403 02:39:20 403
10273 Paul Wathan Male 2 MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:55 2 00:55:55 2
5440 Steven Hayes Male 6 M40+ 2 DEESTRIDERS RC 01:00:02 6 00:59:58 6
5169 Gregory Callaghan Male 12 M50+ 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:03:48 12 01:03:46 12
10274 Gemma Morgans Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:45 20 01:07:42 22
5003 Neil Ringstead Male 26 M45+ 2 01:14:12 32 01:13:44 34
5248 Louise Brown Female 9 F35+ 2 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 01:16:37 41 01:15:48 46
5498 Tony Dagnall Male 35 M60+ 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:18:10 45 01:16:14 48
5174 Kerry Jones Female 11 F40+ 2 01:18:15 47 01:15:39 44
5339 Julie Smith Female 27 F50+ 2 01:28:42 101 01:26:40 115
5096 Kevin Dillon Male 76 M55+ 2 ROYAL MAIL HEALTH FITNESS CLUB 01:28:52 103 01:26:20 112
5415 Sandra Bentley Female 42 F45+ 2 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:34:13 136 01:29:07 131
5006 Anna Louise Riley Female 56 F55+ 2 01:36:19 160 01:30:37 153
5325 Jo Hutchinson Female 113 F65+ 2 01:47:10 248 01:43:39 262
5258 Lesley Davidson Female 119 F60+ 2 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:47:53 256 01:44:30 276
5086 Keith Jump Male 161 M65+ 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 02:00:52 349 01:54:37 351
5340 Chris Haggett Male 164 M70+ 2 02:05:18 363 01:56:44 359
5420 Colin Thompson Male 4 MOPEN 3 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:58:50 4 00:58:49 4
5157 Graeme Mutch Male 16 M40+ 3 01:04:40 16 01:04:15 15
5478 Lauren Wilson Female 3 FOPEN 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:03 23 01:07:56 23
5203 Danny Fegan Male 22 M50+ 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:10:41 26 01:10:07 26
5109 Greg Hocking Male 32 M45+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:22 40 01:15:39 43
5221 Beckie Waterton Female 10 F35+ 3 01:17:06 42 01:16:13 47
5437 Kevin Curtis Male 49 M60+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:21:07 61 01:19:58 70
5012 Sue Cronshaw Female 18 F40+ 3 01:23:17 74 01:20:39 74
5210 Tim Hardiman Male 80 M55+ 3 01:30:00 110 01:27:29 123
5355 Debby Ashe Female 37 F50+ 3 01:31:30 121 01:28:52 129
5232 Amie Naylor Female 44 F45+ 3 01:34:34 140 01:30:05 145
5354 Elaine Charles Female 72 F55+ 3 01:39:49 189 01:32:43 170
5280 Maddi Hodgson Female 133 F60+ 3 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:49:48 277 01:44:30 275
5065 Carol Bryant Female 184 F65+ 3 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:59:21 341 01:55:52 356
5177 Daniel Thornton Male 5 MOPEN 4 MERSEY-TRI 00:59:07 5 00:59:05 5
5249 Andrew Biddle Male 19 M40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:07:46 21 01:07:38 21
5004 Lynsey Unsworth Female 5 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 01:12:59 29 01:12:43 31
5188 Mark Duerden Male 25 M50+ 4 TRAWDEN AC 01:13:46 31 01:12:44 32
5220 Patrick Wilson Male 33 M45+ 4 01:17:48 43 01:16:20 49
5255 Georgie Lowry Female 12 F35+ 4 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 01:19:54 55 01:19:05 61
5470 Jill Walker Female 19 F40+ 4 01:24:58 81 01:23:21 89
10276 Steve Smith Male 84 M55+ 4 01:31:24 118 01:28:51 128
5308 Neil Hobson Male 85 M60+ 4 01:31:32 122 01:25:26 107
5353 Helen Parton Female 45 F50+ 4 SHIP INN STRIDES 01:34:34 141 01:27:28 122
5316 Diane Tonge Female 52 F45+ 4 01:35:35 154 01:33:16 178
5300 Sandra Mcgreavy Female 83 F55+ 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:41:05 208 01:36:51 210
5156 Barbara Lane Female 166 F60+ 4 LIVERPOOL RC 01:55:29 319 01:49:26 315
5095 Christine Champney Female 224 F65+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 02:18:21 397 02:09:57 397
5001 Connor Mcardle Male 7 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 01:00:44 7 01:00:42 7
5428 Phil Lomas Male 23 M40+ 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:11:44 27 01:10:51 27
5227 Keith Andrews Male 29 M50+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 01:15:11 36 01:13:57 35
5102 Melanie Roberts Female 8 FOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:15:13 37 01:14:55 40
5035 Neil Woods Male 54 M45+ 5 01:22:31 68 01:17:22 54
5307 Anna Gray Female 16 F35+ 5 01:22:45 72 01:19:55 69
5015 Denise King Female 28 F40+ 5 01:28:52 104 01:25:25 106
5192 Paul Wainwright Male 90 M60+ 5 01:32:34 128 01:29:21 134
5149 Wayne Gillam Male 93 M55+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 01:33:17 133 01:27:35 124
5431 Christine Grant Female 47 F50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:34:59 147 01:30:30 151
5303 Sarah Marsh Female 57 F45+ 5 01:36:47 162 01:30:58 154
5043 Delyth Evans Female 95 F55+ 5 01:43:46 228 01:38:47 236
5124 Pauline Ruddick Female 192 F60+ 5 02:01:21 354 01:58:16 365
5397 Alan Kennedy Male 8 MOPEN 6 01:00:48 8 01:00:46 8
10312 Bob Lewington Male 30 M50+ 6 01:15:37 38 01:12:40 30
5291 Gavin Sharpe Male 36 M40+ 6 01:18:15 46 01:17:05 52
5410 Svenja Nagel Female 13 FOPEN 6 01:21:26 63 01:20:27 72
5083 Neil Ellis Male 56 M45+ 6 01:22:44 71 01:22:23 86
5497 Sue Carter Female 23 F35+ 6 KIRKBY MILERS 01:26:37 90 01:24:07 96
5137 Ann-Marie Wilson Female 29 F40+ 6 01:29:03 106 01:27:51 125
5106 Alison Hughes Female 48 F50+ 6 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:35:02 148 01:31:34 158
5026 Victoria Swain Female 59 F45+ 6 01:36:59 165 01:32:33 168
5373 Tony Morris Male 116 M60+ 6 LIVERPOOL RC 01:39:44 187 01:38:10 225
5256 Lynn Smith Female 120 F55+ 6 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:47:53 257 01:44:29 274
5283 Tex Barker Male 145 M55+ 6 VPRC 01:49:49 279 01:44:29 273
5247 Sheila Mccann Female 203 F60+ 6 02:05:58 367 01:58:25 368
5155 Will Kozer Male 10 MOPEN 7 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:02:26 10 01:02:24 10
5002 David Moore Male 39 M40+ 7 01:19:43 50 01:15:42 45
5330 Saul Furse Male 41 M50+ 7 01:19:47 52 01:17:14 53
5382 Laura Hennahane Female 14 FOPEN 7 01:21:31 64 01:21:05 79
5132 Kieran Redmond Male 63 M45+ 7 01:25:09 82 01:22:25 87
5416 Hayley Macgugan Female 25 F35+ 7 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:27:33 95 01:23:27 90
5064 Linda Comber Female 30 F40+ 7 01:29:20 108 01:27:17 120
5422 Marie Motley Female 53 F50+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:56 156 01:31:42 161
5400 Sara Morris Female 60 F45+ 7 01:37:17 168 01:31:43 162
5375 Steve Conway Male 131 M60+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 01:43:33 222 01:42:00 254
5277 Eileen Rutter Female 132 F55+ 7 01:49:48 276 01:44:30 277
5088 Perry Foy Male 162 M55+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 02:01:20 353 01:54:15 348